Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/06/2012
CSI5* Global Champions Tour (VI), Monte Carlo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Invitational. 1,25 Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleonora Borra Bonheurs 0 - 26,32
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Lotus F 0 - 26,65
Pieter De Jager (Bel) R?ve de Bacon 0 - 27,55
Baraa Jaboulieh (Syr) Ceaser 0 - 27,69
Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Wiepke 0 - 27,77
Florence Bord (Fra) Vedette Van Spieveld 0 - 28,34
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 0 - 28,71
John Zhuang Zhuang Han (Chn) Cen Taura 0 - 29,14
Maite Delree (Bel) Reve du Banney 0 - 29,73
10º Allegra Chiarella Irtille Diable 0 - 29,99
11º Mona Ferry (Mon) Quolori Turquoise 0 - 30,14
12º Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Prele Du Chanois 0 - 30,19
13º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Sarlino 0 - 30,28
14º Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Woytyla 0 - 30,33
15º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Qoatao de l'Isle 0 - 30,34
16º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Voodoo III 0 - 30,66
17º Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 0 - 30,9
18º Wenceslas Thomel (Mon) O Star De Pia 0 - 31,63
19º Giorgia Giacometti Kimberly 86 0 - 31,67
20º John Zhuang Zhuang Han (Chn) Atlantis Pp Z 0 - 34,05
21º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Obelix du Thot 0 - 35,04
22º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Carryduff Z 0 - 35,5
23º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 1 - 36,92
24º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Rasta du Soutrait 1 - 39,22
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya 2 - 30,1
26º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Watch Me 4 - 25,94
27º Florence Bellm (Gbr) Southbound 4 - 27,04
28º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sally 4 - 27,41
29º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Landora 4 - 27,6
30º Carabiniere Filippo Bologni Trifoglio di San Calogero 4 - 27,61
31º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Monte Cristo III 4 - 32,18
32º Muriel Igalson (Bel) Bonfire Van Terbiest 4 - 32,36
33º Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) Rombouts Soleil 4 - 32,42
34º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Costa Virgio 5 - 36,33
35º Jane Davies (Gbr) Atalanta III 8 - 31,2
36º Diane Ortolani Dupont Quickly De Pleville 8 - 33,02
37º Abdul Aziz Al Marzooqi Penelope Paluelle 11 - 34,28
38º Phoebe Lang (USA) Candeloro R
  Prueba Nº02 Invitational. 1,40 Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 0 - 28,84
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zirano 0 - 29,56
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Calvin 0 - 31,09
Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Luxana H 0 - 31,61
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Suma's Zorro 0 - 32,49
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 1 - 37,28
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 4 - 28,19
Pieter De Jager (Bel) Lady Sparkle 4 - 28,92
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Bulgarie van de Lindehoeve 4 - 33,96
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 4 - 35,72
11º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Eleca Lansero G 5 - 38,29
12º Phoebe Lang (USA) Santiago 9 - 36,53
13º Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 9 - 37,16
14º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Prince Jelko 9 - 39,49
15º Carabiniere Filippo Bologni Lovestar 12 - 33,1
16º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 12 - 33,74
17º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Deja Vu 13 - 34,09
18º Laura de Gunzburg (Usa) Ganjana E
  Sanjay Bagai (Ind) Parodie E
  Laura de Gunzburg (Usa) Philema E
  Prueba Nº03 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 0 - 56,06
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 57
Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Sherman Sitte 0 - 58,56
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) MCB Maya 0 - 58,61
Luca Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 58,67
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z 0 - 59,36
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 62,81
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 80 0 - 63,77
Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Temmie 0 - 65,7
10º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 0 - 70,45
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0 - 71,05
12º Scott Brash (Gbr) Whisky Mac IV 1 - 74,26
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lord If De Chalusse 1 - 75,04
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Belmont 1 - 75,27
15º Andreas Schou (Din) Untouchable 27 2 - 77,81
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 2 - 77,87
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 2 - 78,33
18º Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 56,32
19º Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 4 - 57,38
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surfire 4 - 57,51
21º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Webster 4 - 58,12
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Ashley 4 - 59,36
23º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocketman 2 4 - 59,91
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 70 4 - 60,16
25º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Blue Curacao 4 - 61,94
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 4 - 61,98
27º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Tortola 4 - 63,05
28º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 4 - 64,56
29º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Callahan 4 - 66,52
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 4 - 69,17
31º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 5 - 72,48
32º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 5 - 73,91
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Baltimore 5 - 74,61
34º Faleh Suwead Al Ajmi (Qat) Zorro Z 5 - 75,41
35º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Lando 8 - 57,71
36º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Candy 665 8 - 64,54
37º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tintero 8 - 70,47
38º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco De Amorande 8 - 84,62
39º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 9 - 73,59
40º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 9 - 73,98
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 9 - 73,98
42º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Maestro De La Loge 9 - 74,73
43º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahyan Al Nahyan (Uae) Urgent 12 - 63,5
44º Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 12 - 63,92
45º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 12 - 70,6
46º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Vonka A E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,50 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 0 - 24,52
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 24,83
Laura Kraut (Usa) Teirra 0 - 25,37
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0 - 25,62
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0 - 25,8
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 26
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 26,03
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 0 - 26,15
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0 - 26,48
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0 - 27,34
11º Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0 - 27,67
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0 - 29,7
13º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 0 - 29,75
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 0 - 31,89
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 0 - 31,89
16º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1 - 36,23
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 4 - 26,33
18º Lauren Hough (Usa) Blue Angel 4 - 30,17
19º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 4 - 30,98
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Panama Tame 4 - 32,66
21º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 4 - 33,28
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo 4 - 33,49
23º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 4 - 34,85
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 5 - 35,25
25º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 5 - 35,73
26º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 8 - 25,99
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Aragón 8 - 26,12
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Voss 8 - 26,21
29º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bull Run's la Bamba 8 - 32,22
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 8 - 32,84
31º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 8 - 33,07
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 8 - 33,1
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Lenardo der Kleine 8 - 33,34
34º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 8 - 33,92
35º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 9 - 35,23
36º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Alexandria 12 - 29,15
37º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 12 - 31,73
38º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ximena 12 - 34,05
39º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche du Fruitier 15 - 28,11
40º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 E
  Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Castiglione L E
  Prueba Nº05 Invitational. 1,25 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Suma's Zorro 0/0 - 35,27
Giorgia Giacometti Kimberly 86 0/0 - 35,29
Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Wiepke 0/0 - 35,43
Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Costa Virgio 0/0 - 36,49
Mona Ferry (Mon) Quolori Turquoise 0/0 - 36,68
Florence Bord (Fra) Vedette Van Spieveld 0/0 - 37,35
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Corinna 0/0 - 38,59
Eleonora Borra Bonheurs 0/4 - 33,51
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Southbound 0/4 - 34,64
10º Pieter De Jager (Bel) R?ve de Bacon 0/4 - 35,55
11º John Zhuang Zhuang Han (Chn) Cen Taura 0/4 - 36,54
12º Wenceslas Thomel (Mon) O Star De Pia 0/4 - 36,89
13º Electra Niarchos (Gre) Thys 0/8 - 35,63
14º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Voodoo III 1 - 77,44
15º Carabiniere Filippo Bologni Trifoglio di San Calogero 4 - 67,95
16º Maite Delree (Bel) Reve du Banney 4 - 68,07
17º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Watch Me 4 - 69,74
18º Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Corlano 3 4 - 70,18
19º Diane Ortolani Dupont Quickly De Pleville 4 - 70,56
20º Allegra Chiarella Irtille Diable 4 - 71,46
21º Jane Davies (Gbr) Atalanta III 4 - 73,32
22º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Rasta du Soutrait 4 - 75,59
23º John Zhuang Zhuang Han (Chn) Atlantis Pp Z 4 - 75,7
24º Muriel Igalson (Bel) Bonfire Van Terbiest 5 - 78,41
25º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Monte Cristo III 8 - 68,14
26º Maite Delree (Bel) Aristotele AM 8 - 68,91
27º Abdul Aziz Al Marzooqi Penelope Paluelle 8 - 71,38
28º Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Woytyla 8 - 88,97
29º Sanjay Bagai (Ind) Cayak Dh 11 - 100,07
30º Serge Varsano (Fra) Neron Du Chateau 12 - 70,36
31º Sanjay Bagai (Ind) Parodie 12 - 74,46
32º Phoebe Lang (USA) Candeloro 12 - 75,68
33º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Obelix du Thot 15 - 84,69
34º Laura de Gunzburg (Usa) Philema 17 - 95,12
  Prueba Nº06 Invitational. 1,40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sally 0/0 - 35,72
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 0/0 - 35,82
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 0/0 - 37,06
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Calvin 0/4 - 36,77
Carabiniere Filippo Bologni Lovestar 4 - 65,69
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 4 - 67,41
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 4 - 68,59
Pieter De Jager (Bel) Lady Sparkle 4 - 68,73
Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Luxana H 4 - 70,11
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Bulgarie van de Lindehoeve 4 - 70,24
11º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Deja Vu 4 - 71,47
12º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 4 - 72,79
13º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zirano 4 - 72,83
14º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Eleca Lansero G 4 - 75,09
15º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Sarlino 9 - 76,84
16º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 12 - 71,62
17º Phoebe Lang (USA) Santiago 12 - 71,79
18º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Carryduff Z 15 - 87,76
19º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya E
20º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Prince Jelko R
  Prueba Nº07 CSI5*. 140 m. Parejas. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carabiniere Filippo Bologni Lovestar 72,83
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 72,83
Eleonora Borra Bonheurs 74,04
  Luca Moneta (Ita) Carina Bella 74,04
Florence Bellm (Gbr) Southbound 74,56
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 74,56
Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) Cartago-Son 74,78
  Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Castle Forbes Cosma 74,78
Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Prele Du Chanois 75,92
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 75,92
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 77,08
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Lotus F 77,08
Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Qoatao de l'Isle 77,66
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 77,66
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Voodoo III 77,84
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) MCB Maya 77,84
Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Costa Virgio 79,86
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 79,86
10º Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 80,91
  Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahyan Al Nahyan (Uae) Urgent 80,91
11º Laura de Gunzburg (Usa) Ganjana 84,22
  Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Quiletta du Domaine 84,22
12º Baraa Jaboulieh (Syr) Ceaser 85,73
  Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Orphee De L'illon 85,73
13º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Landora 88,18
  Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Vonka A 88,18
14º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Sarlino E
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Teirra E
  Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Luxana H E
  Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Twan E
  Prueba Nº08 CSI5*. 150 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0/0 - 33,51
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Aragón 0/0 - 33,58
Laura Kraut (Usa) Teirra 0/0 - 33,61
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0 - 33,9
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Ashley 0/0 - 34,77
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 0/0 - 37,08
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Baltimore 0/0 - 37,98
Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Castle Forbes Cosma 0/4 - 33,44
Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 0/4 - 33,87
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 0/4 - 35,63
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Lenardo der Kleine 0/4 - 36,74
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/4 - 42,06
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 0/8 - 33,99
14º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 0/19 - 57,8
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Whisky Mac IV 1 - 72,04
16º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Voss 1 - 72,12
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 1 - 72,32
18º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Blue Curacao 4 - 69,24
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 4 - 70
20º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Temmie 4 - 70,68
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 4 - 71,65
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 4 - 71,75
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Callahan 4 - 71,76
24º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Tortola 5 - 72,45
25º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tintero 5 - 72,51
26º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) QH Show Show LF 5 - 73,33
27º Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 6 - 79,54
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Untouchable 27 7 - 80,16
29º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche du Fruitier 8 - 69,14
30º Luca Moneta (Ita) Connery 8 - 69,78
31º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Sherman Sitte 8 - 71,46
32º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 8 - 71,54
33º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 9 - 72,67
34º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 9 - 72,84
35º Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 9 - 75,63
36º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Wonderboy III 10 - 77,5
37º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahyan Al Nahyan (Uae) Urgent 12 - 70,35
38º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Candy 665 12 - 70,59
39º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco De Amorande 12 - 71,36
40º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Bull Run's la Bamba 12 - 71,6
41º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surfire 13 - 72,09
42º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 13 - 72,76
43º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ximena 13 - 73,51
44º Faleh Suwead Al Ajmi (Qat) Zorro Z 17 - 75,78
45º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 21 - 73,53
46º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 21 - 74,42
47º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 E
  Prueba Nº09 Invitational. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eleonora Borra Bonheurs 0 - 56,69
Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Prele Du Chanois 0 - 58,5
Baraa Jaboulieh (Syr) Ceaser 0 - 59,27
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Landora 0 - 59,99
Giorgia Giacometti Kimberly 86 0 - 60,05
Carabiniere Filippo Bologni Trifoglio di San Calogero 0 - 60,2
Mona Ferry (Mon) Quolori Turquoise 0 - 61,48
Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Woytyla 0 - 63,25
Victoria Vargas d'Agostino (Ven) Rombouts Soleil 0 - 63,27
10º Allegra Chiarella Irtille Diable 0 - 63,38
11º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Voodoo III 0 - 64,16
12º Jane Davies (Gbr) Atalanta III 1 - 68,79
13º Phoebe Lang (USA) Santiago 1 - 68,98
14º Ekaterina Rybolovleva (Rus) Obelix du Thot 2 - 72,28
15º Serge Varsano (Fra) Neron Du Chateau 2 - 72,58
16º John Zhuang Zhuang Han (Chn) Atlantis Pp Z 2 - 73,96
17º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Monte Cristo III 3 - 75,5
18º Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Watch Me 4 - 58,76
19º Pieter De Jager (Bel) R?ve de Bacon 4 - 59,66
20º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Suma's Zorro 5 - 69,89
21º Laura de Gunzburg (Usa) Philema 5 - 70,55
22º Sanjay Bagai (Ind) Parodie 5 - 70,65
23º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Corinna 7 - 75,61
24º Florence Bord (Fra) Vedette Van Spieveld 8 - 64,07
25º Muriel Igalson (Bel) Bonfire Van Terbiest 10 - 71,1
26º Dimitri Varsano (Fra) Corlano 3 10 - 72,46
27º Phoebe Lang (USA) Candeloro 10 - 73,4
28º Florence Bord (Fra) Havane Des Brosses 12 - 64,54
29º Wenceslas Thomel (Mon) O Star De Pia 13 - 69,04
30º Lauren van Berkel (Hol) Wiepke 13 - 69,42
31º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Rasta du Soutrait 18 - 90,72
32º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Qoatao de l'Isle 19 - 91,13
33º Maite Delree (Bel) Reve du Banney 22 - 73,69
34º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya E
  Electra Niarchos (Gre) Thys E
36º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana R
  Florence Bellm (Gbr) Southbound R
  Sanjay Bagai (Ind) Cayak Dh R
  Prueba Nº10 Invitational. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 0 - 58,79
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Dakar 0 - 59,51
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sally 0 - 60,23
Jane Davies (Gbr) Patrick 0 - 60,3
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Calvin 0 - 64,35
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Bulgarie van de Lindehoeve 0 - 65,51
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Chieano 1 - 69,58
Pieter De Jager (Bel) Lady Sparkle 4 - 57,81
Danny Van Den Bosch (Bel) Zirano 4 - 59,78
10º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 4 - 60,69
11º John Zhuang Zhuang Han (Chn) Cen Taura 5 - 67,06
12º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Luxana H 5 - 67,93
13º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 5 - 69,95
14º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Eleca Lansero G 6 - 72,9
15º Carabiniere Filippo Bologni Lovestar 8 - 59,78
16º Florence Bellm (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 8 - 60,75
17º Laura de Gunzburg (Usa) Ganjana 10 - 73,01
18º Marianne Hallundbaek (Din) Sarlino 10 - 87,86
19º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Deja Vu 12 - 66,05
20º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Prince Jelko 13 - 86,81
21º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Carryduff Z 15 - 75,08
  Prueba Nº11 CSI5*. 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 0 - 51,06
Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 0 - 52,13
Billy Twomey (Irl) Romanov 0 - 52,44
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 0 - 54,68
Kevin Staut (Fra) Uchin van de Centaur 0 - 54,83
José Maria Larocca (Arg) Tortola 0 - 55,63
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tintero 0 - 56,35
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 0 - 56,53
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Voss 0 - 56,75
10º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Callahan 0 - 56,93
11º Luca Moneta (Ita) Connery 0 - 58,43
12º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 1 - 64,87
13º Mubarak Al Rumaihi (Qat) Maestro De La Loge 2 - 68,39
14º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 4 - 52,58
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 4 - 53,03
16º Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 4 - 53,48
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 54,61
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4 - 54,7
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 4 - 54,77
20º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Sherman Sitte 4 - 54,93
21º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Temmie 4 - 55,19
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 4 - 55,5
23º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Surfire 4 - 56,3
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 4 - 57,02
25º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Webster 4 - 57,17
26º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Cerano Von Hof Ch 4 - 62,1
27º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 80 4 - 63,98
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 5 - 64,8
29º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) MCB Maya 5 - 65,22
30º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco De Amorande 6 - 68,31
31º Faleh Suwead Al Ajmi (Qat) Zorro Z 6 - 69,68
32º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Candy 665 6 - 70,45
33º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 8 - 53,87
34º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 8 - 53,9
35º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Blue Curacao 8 - 55
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Whisky Mac IV 8 - 56,81
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 70 9 - 64,66
38º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Lando 12 - 54,95
39º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Orphee De L'illon 12 - 57,54
40º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Kingly du Reverdy 12 - 61,93
41º Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 12 - 62,27
42º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocketman 2 14 - 68,09
43º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z 14 - 87,85
44º Sheikh Shakhboot Bin Nahyan Al Nahyan (Uae) Urgent R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0/0/0 - 37,51
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0/0/0 - 38,16
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche du Fruitier 0/0/4 - 37,13
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0/0/4 - 38
Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 1/1 - 72,4
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 4/0 - 61,02
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 4/0 - 61,57
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 4/0 - 61,65
Lauren Hough (Usa) Blue Angel 0/4 - 64,53
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/4 - 65,05
11º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 1/4 - 68,47
12º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4/4 - 58,82
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4/4 - 62,23
14º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Lord If De Chalusse 0/8 - 62,79
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Belmont 4/4 - 63,83
16º Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4/4 - 63,96
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tornesch 1042 4/8 - 65,6
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 4/8 - 66,71
19º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Lenardo der Kleine 5 - 74,12
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Panama Tame 5 - 75,54
21º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 8 - 69,24
22º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 8 - 69,8
23º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 8 - 71,12
24º José Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 8 - 71,98
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 8 - 72,05
26º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 8 - 72,19
27º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) QH Show Show LF 8 - 73,93
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Ximena 9 - 74,06
29º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Par Trois 9 - 75,3
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 12 - 69,24
31º Roger-Yves Bost (Gbr) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 12 - 71,36
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Aragón 12 - 72,09
33º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Rebozo 12 - 73,04
34º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Wonderboy III 14 - 78,31
35º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Littlefoot 22 17 - 74,9
36º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 17 - 75,28
37º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Alexandria 24 - 72,87
38º Andreas Schou (Din) Untouchable 27 E
39º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane R