Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/06/2012
CSN*, Hípica Eresma (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Forshy 0 - 61,28
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Babia 0 - 64,57
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 70,06
Daniel Díez Melon 0 - 72,62
Adrian Diez Skipi 0 - 74,94
Miguel de Andrés Silver Gold 0 - 78,5
José María Verdugo Velon Dougels V 6 - 95,35
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delila 13 - 91,75
Patricia Yuste Burgos Cubana E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro De Andrés Hardy Gohierri 0 - 57,25
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 59,47
Jimena Martinez Cateneo Dancry du Puy 0 - 62,96
Miguel de Andrés Silver Gold 0 - 64,66
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - 68,69
Aurelia Merillon Zambra 0 - 69,94
José María Verdugo Velon La Real 0 - 70,56
Jesus Sanchez Ojos Albos 0 - 79,09
Carlos Omar Ordoñez Nirvana 4 - 67,78
10º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - 80,13
11º Elsa Iglesias Collar Bolero III 50% 8 - 67,84
12º Miguel Herrero Mirlo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Kasandra Cem 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Douves V 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Open. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 0 - 64,38
Marta González Colin D'Or 0 - 71,57
Lola Vega Infinig 0 - 83,8
Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 4 - 65,92
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Verdena De Walyro 4 - 67,6
Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanouek 4 - 73,47
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wild Idea 8 - 71,64
Ignacio Noain Flamboyant 8 - 79,25
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Altiva Hontanar 17 - 92,75
10º María Bayon Palomino Wonderly E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacion Lasquetty Alonso Ojos Albos 0 - 50,41
Jessica Rojas González Quinine 0 - 50,64
David Martín Gil Calcetines 0 - 50,76
Alvaro Gil Gómez Life Style W 0 - 51,79
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0 - 54,64
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasilo 0 - 55,40
Mirian Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 56,68
José María Verdugo Velon Neyrak De La Lere 0 - 58,02
Jonathan Rojas González Paganis 0 - 61,18
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 0 - 62,35
11º Manuel Andrés Holgado Lanca 0 - 62,50
12º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu 0 - 63,94
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 0 - 65,23
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat 4 - 48,53
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cirigota W 4 - 51,23
16º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 4 - 56,52
17º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Oberis 4 - 61,21
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 4 - 63,86
19º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 68,40
20º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Brookliyn 4 - 72,25
21º Jimena Fisac Barrios Chrisal De Bezares 4 - 62.09
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 8 - 52,51
23º Enrique García Gallardo Match Point 8 - 58,04
24º Aurelia Merillon J'Ai Le Spoir 8 - 61,83
25º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez V Maestro Chassignol 8 - 62,06
26º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Landos 8 - 67,37
27º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 8 - 71,16
28º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 9 - 78,87
29º Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 9 - 79,09
30º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 10 - 83,84
31º Sofia Roy Venturosa Cas 12 - 73,52
32º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N Est Pas Gay 12 - 73,66
33º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zabaleta E
34º Isabel Hoffmann Nasdak E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Goliath De Pegullal 65 - 49,62
Juan Ignacion Lasquetty Alonso Neru 65 - 50,51
Román Gil Légolas 65 - 52,90
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 65 - 55,00
Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Kanelle De L'aume 65 - 55,78
Vanessa Membrado Cita 65 - 62,56
Juan Ignacion Lasquetty Alonso Cigueñuelo C 65 - 64,60
Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 65 - 69,93
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always Firts 65 - 72,72
10º Román Gil Willeke 65 - 73,60
11º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 65 - 81,83
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Queverly Hill 63 - 73,46
13º Leonardo Medal García Quality Five 60 - 55,19
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 60 - 73,54
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 59 - 69,68
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sportman du Toultia 59 - 83,54
17º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 58 - 55,76
18º Jessica Rojas González Havane 58 - 56,19
19º Ivan Gutierrez De Lomas Kalando Del Sol 58 - 64,93
20º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 57 - 59,57
21º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 54 - 59,25
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 54 - 72,60
23º Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Clic Phenix Du Theillet 48 - 56,70
24º Enrique García Gallardo Carola M 46 - 68,35
25º Leonardo Medal García Rodas Do Pegullal 35 - 72,21
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fin De Guinea 25 - 54,91
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horu 14 - 84,51
28º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
29º Borja García Gallardo Akter De Eire E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Forshy 0 - 56,16
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Babia 0 - 58,66
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 59,07
Miguel de Andrés Silver Gold 0 - 66,79
Nuria Llorente Bribón 0 - 67,9
Daniel Díez Melon 0 - 71,5
Adrian Diez Skipi 4 - 71,28
Juan Jurado Skipi 7 - 99,5
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delila 8 - 76,59
10º Patricia Yuste Burgos Cubana E
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 50,85
Jimena Martinez Cateneo Dancry du Puy 0 - 60,6
Miguel de Andrés Silver Gold 0 - 62,44
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - 67,62
Jesus Sanchez Ojos Albos 0 - 68,21
Carlos Omar Ordoñez Nirvana 0 - 72,32
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - 75,56
Alejandro De Andrés Hardy Gohierri 4 - 51,34
Aurelia Merillon Zambra 4 - 69,72
10º Elsa Iglesias Collar Bolero III 50% 8 - 64,31
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delila 12 - 75,84
12º Miguel Herrero Mirlo E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. Open. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - 60,41
Ana Linares Hope Alone 0 - 64,69
Belen Alfaro Tifa 0 - 68,28
Marta González Colin D'Or 0 - 70
Silvia López Gómez Belledame 0 - 70,53
Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanouek 0 - 82,76
Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 4 - 64,94
Lola Vega Infinig 4 - 73,85
Maria Crespo Horus 4 - 85,63
10º Franisco Escudero Sanchez Altiva Hontanar 6 - 95,87
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wild Idea 7 - 100,28
12º Ignacio Noain Flamboyant 8 - 77,97
13º Manuel Gómez Aroma E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Quinine 0/0 - 31,11
Vanessa Membrado Hyorou de Riviere 0/0 - 32,2
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Calcetines 0/0 - 34,71
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 0/0 - 36,16
Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 0/0 - 36,67
Ricardo Antequera Regalado N Est Pas Gay 0/0 - 38,8
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 0/0 - 40,26
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 0/0 - 41,25
Borja García Gallardo Akter De Eire 0/4 - 38,27
10º Jonathan Rojas González Paganis 0/4 - 49,81
11º Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 4 - 60,15
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ojos Albos 4 - 64,93
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cirigota W 4 - 65,26
14º Jimena Fisac Barrios Chrisal De Bezares 4 - 67,88
15º Enrique García Gallardo Carola M 4 - 70,28
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zabaleta 4 - 73,81
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 4 - 76,76
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 5 - 86,25
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat 8 - 64,44
20º Mirian Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 8 - 69,12
21º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 8 - 72,09
22º Enrique García Gallardo Match Point 8 - 80,6
23º Aurelia Merillon J'Ai Le Spoir 8 - 80,69
24º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 9 - 85,37
25º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valde Maestro Chassignol 12 - 72,34
26º Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 12 - 75,69
27º Manuel Andrés Holgado Lanca 12 - 77,59
28º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Oberis 12 - 81,69
29º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 13 - 84,88
30º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 16 - 81,16
31º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Verdena De Walyro 16 - 98.84
32º Isabel Hoffmann Nasdak 24 - 83,18
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo E
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Landos E
  Carla Morchon Cordovilla Humberto E
  Isabel Hoffmann Nasdak E
37º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Kasandra Cem R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasilo R
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Life Style W R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0 - 60
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fin De Guinea 0 - 61,57
Román Gil Légolas 0 - 62,72
Jessica Rojas González Havane 0 - 64,63
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0 - 64,86
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0 - 65,61
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0 - 66,69
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cigueñuelo C 0 - 69,92
Román Gil Willeke 0 - 78,04
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Queverly Hill 0 - 78,31
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always Firts 0 - 78,77
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 4 - 66,9
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 4 - 68,47
14º Leonardo Medal García Quality Five 4 - 71,2
15º José María Verdugo Velon Neyrak De La Lere 4 - 74,34
16º Leonardo Medal García Goliath De Pegullal 8 - 62,63
17º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 8 - 71,6
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sportman du Toultia 8 - 72,74
19º Ivan Gutierrez De Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 77,58
20º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 12 - 78,78
21º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 12 - 80,32
22º Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Clic Phenix Du Theillet 20 - 65,65
23º Sofia Roy Venturosa Cas 20 - 79,16
24º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Kanelle De L'aume E
  Prueba Nº12 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 52,42
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Babia 0 - 52,98
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Forshy 0 - 54,06
Julia Valverde Garcia Caprichosa 0 - 55,69
Nuria Llorente Bribón 0 - 56,91
Daniel Díez Melon 0 - 59,87
Miguel de Andrés Silver Gold 0 - 62,58
Adrian Diez Skipi 4 - 66,52
Patricia Yuste Burgos Cubana 7 - 98,37
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro De Andrés Hardy Gohierri 0 - 48,52
Jimena Martinez-Cattneo Dancry du Puy 0 - 52,69
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - 52,82
Jesus Sanchez Ojos Albos 0 - 54,76
Aurelia Merillon Zambra 0 - 60,32
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - 61,37
Miguel de Andrés Silver Gold 0 - 68,56
Carlos Omar Ordoñez Nirvana 0 - 68,77
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 4 - 61,03
10º Elsa Iglesias Collar Bolero III 50% 4 - 65,25
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delila 15 - 98,27
12º Miguel Herrero Mirlo E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Verdugo Velon Lc Douves V 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. Open. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Linares Hope Alone 0 - 55,51
Waldo Esteban Plaza Toscani 0 - 56,47
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Kasandra Cem 0 - 64,05
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Altiva Hontanar 0 - 70,51
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 74,32
Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanouek 0 - 79,18
Marta González Colin D'Or 4 - 62,6
Ignacio Noain Flamboyant 4 - 63,4
Silvia López Gómez Belledame 4 - 65,75
10º Belen Alfaro Tifa 4 - 65,92
11º Maria Crespo Horus 4 - 73,49
12º Manuel Gómez Aroma 4 - 79,63
13º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 8 - 61,83
14º Lola Vega Infinig 8 - 74,28
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Parejas. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Life Style W 69,29
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 69,29
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zabaleta 78,56
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Cirigota W 78,56
David Martín Gil Calcetines 85,1
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 85,1
Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat 85,7
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado N Est Pas Gay 85,7
Enrique García Gallardo Carola M 88,76
  Borja García Gallardo Akter De Eire 88,76
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 90,3
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ilegal Hontanar 90,3
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ojos Albos 91,19
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Oberis 91,19
Jessica Rojas González Quinine 91,89
  Jonathan Rojas González Paganis 91,89
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 94,41
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Chrisal De Bezares 94,41
10º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Landos 97,81
  Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 97,81
11º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida Valme 104,49
  Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 104,49
12º Sofia Roy Venturosa Cas 111,82
  José María Verdugo Velon Neyrak De La Lere 111,82
13º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Zeus II 112,8
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Wild Idea 112,8
14º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 120,29
  Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro Chassignol 120,29
15º Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 142,69
  Isabel Hoffmann Nasdak 142,69
16º Enrique García Gallardo Match Point 151
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Verdena Walyro 151
17º Manuel Andrés Holgado Lanca 160
  Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Clic Phenix Du Theillet 160
18º Aurelia Merillon J'Ai Le Spoir E
  Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca E
19º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Cairu E
  Vanessa Membrado Hyorou de Riviere E
20º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four E
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Goliath De Pegullal 0/0 - 31,94
Leonardo Medal García Quality Five 0/0 - 32,36
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/0 - 32,66
Román Gil Légolas 0/0 - 34,61
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sportman du Toultia 0/0 - 36,52
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fin De Guinea 0/4 - 31,39
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourtgini 0/4 - 37,06
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 68,64
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - 72,55
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cigueñuelo C 4 - 75,35
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 4 - 76,86
12º Román Gil Willeke 4 - 77,63
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 79,42
14º Vanessa Membrado Cita 8 - 69,94
15º Ivan Gutierrez De Lomas Kalando Del Sol 8 - 72,66
16º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Kanelle De L'aume 8 - 82,29
17º Francisco Martín Díaz Queverly Hill 12 - 74,22
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always Firts 16 - 76,67
19º Eva Alonso Benito Fuego 25 - 88,27
20º Jessica Rojas González Havane E
21º José María Verdugo Velon Neyrak De La Lere R
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian R