Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/07/2012
CSN2* Marbella Club Hípica , Benahavís (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mounaim Dani Whisky El Dorado 0 - 68,49
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 0 - 75,45
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Coronado 0 - 76,57
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Cherry Rose Z 0 - 77,34
Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 0 - 78,61
Samuel Colman Qu'elle Extase 0 - 82,05
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 0 - 83,2
Mehdi Boussouni Cool Running 1 - 86,07
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 1 - 86,43
10º Felipe Daelli Carlotta 4 - 69,83
11º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 79,91
12º Stephanie Adstofte Ashley-D 4 - 98,74
13º Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 4 - 100,81
14º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 6 - 91,13
15º Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy 7 - 94,19
16º Borja Fernández Tubau Davila LB 8 - 79,79
17º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 12 - 85,51
18º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Northern Way E
  Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez Lady Landor 2 E
  Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0 - 63,91
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0 - 66,25
Samuel Colman Liberty Du Bochat 0 - 67,58
Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 0 - 69,34
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 71,94
Miguel Torres García Weinbea 0 - 76,8
Pilar Rico Muñoz Saldo 1 - 88,77
Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 1 - 89,46
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 62,87
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 4 - 75,42
11º Marta Murube Algarra Feal Du Defey 4 - 77,74
12º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 4 - 78,23
13º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 81,51
14º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 4 - 83,2
15º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 5 - 87,39
16º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chico's Son 8 - 78,49
17º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 8 - 79,28
18º Mounaim Dani Umonia El Dorado 8 - 83,41
19º Amanda Lindblom Malukki 8 - 83,55
20º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 8 - 84,72
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Apahatschi 9 - 86,71
22º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 9 - 103,72
23º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 12 - 77,94
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 12 - 84,21
25º Badr El Khiati Samourai 15 - 111,19
26º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Jándalo 16 - 81,13
27º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 20 - 76,93
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/0 - 30,82
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 0/0 - 31,77
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 32,2
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 32,87
Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 0/0 - 33,58
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 0/0 - 40,94
Diego Porres Solís Senator 0/4 - 32,98
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4 - 33,45
Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 0/4 - 33,67
10º Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 0/4 - 35,24
11º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Claudio M 0/4 - 38,39
12º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0/E
13º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 4 - 56,6
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 4 - 57,58
15º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Grand Coeur 36 4 - 60,17
16º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 60,36
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 4 - 61,39
18º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy 4 - 62,19
19º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 6 - 73,23
20º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 6 - 73,58
21º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 9 - 66,63
22º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 12 - 58,57
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophia Marie Claire El Harrouchi Lumiere De La Chaise 0 - 54,05
Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 0 - 56
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Coronado 0 - 59,79
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 0 - 60,24
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0 - 65,17
Mounaim Dani Cavallo El Dorado 0 - 71,29
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 0 - 74,93
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Cherry Rose Z 4 - 59,39
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 4 - 61,67
10º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 4 - 62,64
11º Felipe Daelli Carlotta 4 - 63,04
12º Hamza Allali Naomy Du Moulin 4 - 71,75
13º Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 5 - 84,37
14º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Jándalo 6 - 85,34
15º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Rinaldo III 7 - 91,76
16º Samuel Colman Qu'elle Extase 8 - 70,28
17º Stephanie Adstofte Ashley-D 10 - 86,4
18º Sanaa Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle E
  Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy E
  Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez Lady Landor 2 E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0 - 59,26
Mehdi Boussouni Cool Running 0 - 60,06
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0 - 60,19
Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 0 - 60,94
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 68,47
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 71,56
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0 - 71,57
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 0 - 74,57
Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 4 - 54,57
10º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 4 - 57,35
11º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 64,8
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 65,56
13º Badr El Khiati Samourai 4 - 68,14
14º Mounaim Dani Whisky El Dorado 4 - 72,78
15º Pilar Rico Muñoz Saldo 4 - 74,43
16º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chico's Son 4 - 75,48
17º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Apahatschi 4 - 80,47
18º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 8 - 61,77
19º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 8 - 73,76
20º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 8 - 73,78
21º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 8 - 79,47
22º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 8 - 81,41
23º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 12 - 70,58
24º Mounaim Dani Umonia El Dorado 12 - 75,87
25º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 13 - 86,88
26º Samuel Colman Liberty Du Bochat 16 - 66,06
27º Marta Murube Algarra Feal Du Defey 16 - 68,19
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0 - 58,42
Diego Porres Solís Senator 0 - 58,95
Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 0 - 59,11
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 0 - 61,13
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 0 - 61,58
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 0 - 64,86
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0 - 65,09
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 66,8
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 69,11
10º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Grand Coeur 36 0 - 69,12
11º Miguel Torres García Weinbea 0 - 69,63
12º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0 - 70,69
13º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0 - 72,89
14º Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 4 - 57,26
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 4 - 66,3
16º José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 68,67
17º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 4 - 73,02
18º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 8 - 60,07
19º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 8 - 61,8
20º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Claudio M 8 - 78,93
21º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 8 - 80,35
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 12 - 62,08
23º Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 12 - 77,68
24º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca E
  Amanda Lindblom Malukki E
  Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione E
  Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20m. A.con cronómetro Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophia Marie Claire El Harrouchi Lumiere De La Chaise 0 - 60,56
Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0 - 61,48
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 0 - 62,61
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Apahatschi 0 - 63,3
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Coronado 0 - 66,25
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 0 - 68,06
Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 0 - 70,04
Victoria Shanks Cabrini 0 - 75,79
Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 0 - 78,1
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 0 - 79,24
11º Mounaim Dani Cavallo El Dorado 1 - 86,06
12º Hamza Allali Naomy Du Moulin 4 - 64,48
13º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 4 - 75,79
14º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 6 - 89,15
15º Samuel Colman Qu'elle Extase 8 - 64,41
16º Mounaim Dani Whisky El Dorado 8 - 69,25
17º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 8 - 69,77
18º Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez Lady Landor 2 8 - 75,38
19º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Jándalo 12 - 78,09
20º Stephanie Adstofte Ashley-D E
  Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy E
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Rinaldo III E
23º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Cherry Rose Z R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0/0 - 26,82
Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 0/0 - 28,02
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 0/0 - 28,11
Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 0/4 - 30,6
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0/4 - 30,83
Pilar Rico Muñoz Saldo 0/4 - 32,01
Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0/4 - 33,61
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/4 - 34,88
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/4 - 35,96
10º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 0/4 - 37,86
11º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 0/5 - 43,4
12º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 0/5 - 45,21
13º Mehdi Boussouni Cool Running 4 - 51,63
14º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4 - 56,59
15º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 4 - 60,68
16º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 4 - 61,59
17º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 7 - 73,27
18º Amanda Lindblom Malukki 8 - 55,09
19º Marta Murube Algarra Feal Du Defey 8 - 63,5
20º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 12 - 56,2
21º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 14 - 68,66
22º Samuel Colman Liberty Du Bochat R
  Mounaim Dani Umonia El Dorado R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. 1,40m. Acc/Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0/0 - 38,52
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 41,15
José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/4 - 37,68
Miguel Torres García Le Barbare De Silly 0/4 - 37,69
José María Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/4 - 39,01
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Grand Coeur 36 1 - 85,27
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 4 - 74,75
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 75,2
Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 4 - 75,37
10º Diego Porres Solís Senator 4 - 77,18
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 4 - 77,47
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 4 - 78,9
13º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 81,66
14º Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 4 - 81,8
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 83,63
16º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 8 - 73,7
17º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chico's Son 8 - 78,45
18º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 8 - 81,48
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 8 - 81,82
20º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 12 - 81,76
21º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Claudio M 14 - 86,79
22º Miguel Torres García Weinbea 20 - 78,66
23º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 32 - 97,74
24º Badr El Khiati Samourai E
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance R