Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/07/2012
CSI2*, Vimeiro (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0 - 51,83
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Utopia USA 0 - 52,86
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 54,49
Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 0 - 56,64
Luis Negrao (Por) Amour INT 0 - 60,43
Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Lycos 0 - 60,5
Cedric Angot (Fra) Raina des Dames 0 - 61,85
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 63,88
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Can Ya Makan 0 - 64,13
10º Igor Maestre Armada (Esp) Dinar 0 - 64,53
11º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 0 - 64,63
12º Leonor Tavares Pinto (Por) Zamira 0 - 67,22
13º Inigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse 0 - 67,91
14º Filipa Alberty Raposo (Por) Zidane II 0 - 70,5
15º Igor Maestre Armada (Esp) Estela De Ibio 0 - 70,77
16º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Neverland 0 - 71,45
17º Miguel Viana (Por) Gigolo 0 - 72,12
18º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Wise Guy 0 - 73,56
19º Cedric Angot (Fra) Picolo 0 - 75,06
20º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 2 - 82,22
21º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 3 - 84,46
22º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Kloe de Riou 4 - 58,4
23º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 4 - 61,45
24º Luis Negrao (Por) Gee P 4 - 62,38
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Le Bonn Classic 4 - 64,05
26º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jolisco for Ever 4 - 65,16
27º Miguel Viana (Por) Fiero D'ive Z 4 - 70,05
28º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Dolores 4 - 71,51
29º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Casiopeia 4 - 74,3
30º Alexandra Munoz (Esp) Ispahan D'anjou 4 - 75,25
31º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Checkpoint 4 - 75,58
32º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Unity 5 - 78,04
33º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Son Quaprice Valette 5 - 78,29
34º Filipa Henriques Pereira (Por) Qui Laura 5 - 78,8
35º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Quetsche De Montsec 7 - 84,7
36º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Presindro 8 - 63,01
37º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Soubise Tame 8 - 70,22
38º Bernardo Manuel Moniz da Maia (Por) Patner Du Temple 8 - 70,51
39º Alejandro Merly Fantasy vant Breezerhof 8 - 75,64
40º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Arthatus 9 - 76,96
41º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 9 - 77,12
42º Diego Porres (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 9 - 78,72
43º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Colord 10 - 81,98
44º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Orphee de Champloue 12 - 63,23
45º Inigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Julián 12 - 70,53
46º Joao Janeiro (Por) Universo I 12 - 73,21
47º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing 15 - 87,63
48º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Coral Yar 16 - 67,65
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/0 - 15,74
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 17,03
Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Meduse De La Croix 0/0 - 18,23
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 0/0 - 18,55
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 0/0 - 19,14
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Acoretto Ii 0/0 - 19,41
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0/0 - 19,64
Luis Negrao (Por) Annzonera 0/0 - 19,74
Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) T Carlanka 0/0 - 19,92
10º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Huaso 0/0 - 20,36
11º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Pirate De La Marre 0/0 - 20,69
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Ugano de Lhassa 0/0 - 22,33
13º Joao Mota (Por) Hellyhansen Carnevale 0/0 - 22,51
14º Mario Prieto (Por) Zowiezo 0/0 - 23,55
15º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 0/0 - 23,75
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 0/0 - 23,98
17º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Xacal 0/2 - 29,66
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/4 - 16,36
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0/4 - 18,21
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davina R 0/4 - 19,18
21º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Bebetto Aragon 0/4 - 20,12
22º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Odin du Riol 0/4 - 21,85
23º Rosario Libano Monteiro Chelsie Maria 0/12 - 39,42
24º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 1 - 59,71
25º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Uliano B 1 - 60,18
26º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Poker Du Tyl 4 - 50,18
27º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 4 - 50,98
28º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 4 - 52,25
29º Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Quadrige Du Don 4 - 52,52
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Neo 4 - 54,26
31º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cash Up 5 - 62,84
32º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 8 - 53,35
33º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Colani 8 - 57,62
34º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Louisa E
  Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Acredo F E
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Delsie E
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal E
  Inigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Nanon Des Bois E
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0 - 65,42
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 0 - 67,49
Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 67,52
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Zidane Viii 0 - 67,7
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 68,65
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 0 - 69,57
Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Negus De B'neville 0 - 69,67
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0 - 70,12
Mario Prieto (Por) Cordesa von Hof 0 - 70,75
10º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Onyx De Brunel 0 - 74,3
11º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Cassicasca 0 - 74,52
12º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0 - 74,7
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Transporteur's Orkaan 0 - 81,68
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K 0 - 82,81
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0 - 83,32
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Special Graaf 4 - 65,99
17º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 4 - 66,63
18º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 4 - 67,99
19º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Pilette du Gue 4 - 69,37
20º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Urbian 4 - 74,07
21º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 4 - 74,99
22º Cedric Angot (Fra) Cupido Z 4 - 78,36
23º Diego Porres (Esp) Senator 4 - 81,37
24º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 4 - 83,1
25º Pablo Macias (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 85,61
26º Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Vita 8 - 100,78
27º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 11 - 98,98
28º Luis Negrao (Por) Zelena VDL 12 - 85,16
29º Inigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu E
  Tiago Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord E
  Prueba Nº04 1,25 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0/0 - 38,7
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Utopia USA 0/0 - 38,81
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Poker Du Tyl 0/0 - 38,88
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0/0 - 41,29
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 0/0 - 42,77
Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal 0/0 - 43,27
Igor Maestre Armada (Esp) Estela De Ibio 0/0 - 44,08
Igor Maestre Armada (Esp) Dinar 0/0 - 44,08
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0/0 - 44,3
10º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Freja D'arsaulles 0/0 - 46,26
11º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 46,28
12º Cedric Angot (Fra) Raina des Dames 0/0 - 46,72
13º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Kloe de Riou 0/0 - 46,81
14º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 0/4 - 43,79
15º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Casiopeia 0/4 - 46,8
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Checkpoint 0/4 - 55,59
17º Alexandra Muñoz (Esp) Ispahan D'anjou 0/5 - 56,32
18º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 0/8 - 44,49
19º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jolisco for Ever 0/8 - 47,12
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Neo 0/11 - 54,38
21º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing 0/24 - 71,95
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Presindro 0/R
23º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Loren Mail 1
24º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Quilane de Launay 1
25º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Son Quaprice Valette 1
26º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Colani 1
27º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 2
28º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 4
29º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Dolores 4
30º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Orphee de Champloue 4
31º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Acredo F 4
32º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Lycos 4
33º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Can Ya Makan 4
34º Alejandro Merli (Esp) Fantasy vant Breezerhof 4
35º Luis Negrao (Por) Gee P 5
36º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Colord 6
37º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Coral Yar 8
38º Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 8
39º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Arthatus 8
40º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Unity 8
41º Inigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Julián 8
42º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cash Up 8
43º Miguel Viana (Por) Fiero D'ive Z 8
44º Filipa Henriques Pereira (Por) Qui Laura 10
45º Filipa Alberty Raposo (Por) Zidane II 12
46º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Quetsche De Montsec 13
47º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Louisa 19
48º Bernardo Manuel Moniz da Maia (Por) Patner Du Temple 33
49º Inigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse E
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Neverland E
  Diego Porres (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
  Leonor Tavares Pinto (Por) Zamira E
  Joao Janeiro (Por) Universo I E
  Miguel Viana (Por) Gigolo E
55º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Le Bonn Classic R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cédric Angot (Fra) Picolo 0/0 - 32,01
Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/0 - 32,16
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 34,21
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0/0 - 34,42
Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 0/0 - 34,45
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 0/0 - 34,85
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davina R 0/0 - 38,53
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 0/4 - 34,33
Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Negus De B'neville 0/4 - 36,97
10º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 0/12 - 37,7
11º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 4
12º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 4
13º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 4
14º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Pilette du Gue 4
15º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Arsouille De La Genestre 4
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 4
17º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Onyx De Brunel 4
18º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord 4
19º Mario Prieto (Por) Cordesa von Hof 4
20º Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Vita 5
21º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 5
22º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 8
23º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 8
24º Pablo Macias (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8
25º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Odin du Riol 8
26º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie 8
27º Diego Porres (Esp) Senator 10
28º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Acoretto Ii 10
29º Luis Negrao (Por) Annzonera 11
30º Joao Mota (Por) Hellyhansen Carnevale 12
31º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 14
32º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K 16
33º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 21
34º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Wise Guy E
35º Inigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu R
  Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Cassicasca R
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0/0 - 19,54
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Utopia USA 0/0 - 21,32
Igor Maestre Armada (Esp) Estela De Ibio 0/0 - 21,5
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Presindro 0/0 - 21,86
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 0/0 - 21,94
Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 0/0 - 22,07
Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Meduse De La Croix 0/0 - 22,54
Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal 0/0 - 22,73
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Loren Mail 0/0 - 23,88
10º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Kloe de Riou 0/0 - 24,42
11º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jolisco for Ever 0/0 - 24,93
12º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Quilane de Launay 0/0 - 25,08
13º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Can Ya Makan 0/0 - 26,01
14º Miguel Viana (Por) Fiero D'ive Z 0/0 - 27,24
15º Filipa Henriques Pereira (Por) Qui Laura 0/0 - 28,73
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Checkpoint 0/1 - 32,51
17º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Bacardi 0/4 - 22
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Casiopeia 0/4 - 24,22
19º Alejandro Merli (Esp) Fantasy vant Breezerhof 0/4 - 25,22
20º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Lycos 0/4 - 26,66
21º Maria Couto Alves (Por) Dolores 0/4 - 26,67
22º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Delsie 0/7 - 42,91
23º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Coral Yar 0/8 - 24,12
24º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 0/8 - 45,17
25º Filipa Alberty Raposo (Por) Zidane II 0/17 - 47,22
26º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Colord 1
27º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Quetsche De Montsec 1
28º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 4
29º Inigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse 4
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Neo 4
31º Robert Maguire (Gbr) Zidane Viii 5
32º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Orphee de Champloue 7
33º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Colani 8
34º Joao Janeiro (Por) Universo I 12
35º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Arthatus 17
36º Diego Porres (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
  Rui Gonçalo (Por) Neverland E
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing E
39º Inigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Julián R
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric Angot (Fra) Cupido Z 0/0 - 44,73
Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) T Carlanka 0/0 - 45,6
Inigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0/0 - 46,22
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Pinky 0/0 - 47,01
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0/0 - 48,91
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davina R 0/0 - 49,43
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Acoretto Ii 0/0 - 49,83
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 52,59
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Arsouille De La Genestre 0/4 - 48,77
10º Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Quadrige Du Don 0/4 - 49,75
11º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Uliano B 0/8 - 51,75
12º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 0/16 - 68,36
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Special Graaf 0/NP
14º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 1
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 2
16º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4
17º Pablo Macias (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 4
19º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 4
20º Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Pirate De La Marre 4
21º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Huaso 4
22º Luis Negrao (Por) Zelena VDL 4
23º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4
25º Mario Prieto (Por) Zowiezo 4
26º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Xacal 6
27º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Urbian 8
28º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 8
29º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 9
30º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Ugano de Lhassa 12
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lancelot De Messille 13
32º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Bebetto Aragon E
33º Inigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Nanon Des Bois E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 65 - 45,67
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 65 - 48,87
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 65 - 50,11
Cedric Angot (Fra) Raina des Dames 65 - 52,26
Igor Maestre Armada (Esp) Dinar 65 - 52,39
Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Pirate De La Marre 65 - 54,52
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Huaso 65 - 55,08
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Lancelot De Messille 65 - 55,81
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Quilane de Launay 65 - 57,13
10º Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Quadrige Du Don 65 - 58,19
11º Mariana Contreras Oliveira (Por) Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 65 - 63,6
12º Ricardo Cabrera (Por) Bebetto Aragon 60 - 70,09
13º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Loren Mail 56 - 52,76
14º Mario Prieto (Por) Zowiezo 56 - 53,94
15º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Uliano B 56 - 55,24
16º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cash Up 56 - 55,99
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Ugano de Lhassa 56 - 60,09
18º Luis Negrao (Por) Gee P 56 - 62,22
19º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Wise Guy 55 - 66,22
20º Luis Negrao (Por) Zelena VDL 51 - 58,65
21º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Xacal 47 - 87,62
22º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 46 - 59,46
23º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Cassicasca 45 - 69,78
24º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Acredo F 41 - 71,42
25º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Urbian 38 - 68,17
26º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 25 - 45,31
27º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 25 - 49,46
28º Cedric Angot (Fra) Cupido Z 25 - 49,51
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 25 - 49,83
30º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Meduse De La Croix 25 - 52,98
31º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 25 - 54,75
32º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Freja D'arsaulles 25 - 54,79
33º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie 25 - 56,95
34º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Odin du Riol 25 - 58,95
35º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Son Quaprice Valette 25 - 63,76
36º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Unity 25 - 65,3
37º Alexandra Munoz (Esp) Ispahan D'anjou 25 - 65,91
38º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Favoriet 18 - 51,15
39º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Louisa 16 - 85,84
40º Inigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Nanon Des Bois 9 - 52,54
41º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Delsie E
42º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Poker Du Tyl R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 0/0 - 47,07
Diego Porres (Esp) Senator 1/0 - 51,93
Carlos Carpintero (Esp) Negus De B'neville 4/0 - 42,64
Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Pilette du Gue 0/4 - 43,17
Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) T Carlanka 4/0 - 43,65
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 0/4 - 44,35
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Zidane Viii 0/4 - 45,73
Patricio Maldonado ( Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/4 - 46,84
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 1/4 - 51,19
10º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4/4 - 44,29
11º Cedric Angot (Fra) Picolo 4/4 - 45,53
12º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 4/4 - 47,76
13º Joao Mota (Por) Hellyhansen Carnevale 4
14º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 4
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 4
16º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Transporteur's Orkaan 4
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4
18º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 4
19º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 4
20º Luis Negrao (Por) Annzonera 4
21º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 6
22º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero 8
23º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 8
24º Pablo Dominguez Pinon (Esp) Jumex Sport Chi Kung 8
25º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Onyx De Brunel 8
26º Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Vita 8
27º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 9
28º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord 12
29º Mario Prieto (Por) Cordesa von Hof 13
30º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic E
  Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 E