Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/07/2012
CSN2*, Marbella Club Hípica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanaa Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle 0 - 52,01
Hamza Allali Naomy Du Moulin 0 - 56,89
Thierry Brossard Lord Landor 0 - 61,22
Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 0 - 61,34
Mounaim Dani V-Power 0 - 61,6
Soufiane Boussouni Matisse De Sant Hermelle 0 - 62,82
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Crack 0 - 63,46
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Megastar De Cartigny 0 - 63,68
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Coral De Trivera 0 - 63,82
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Zaffier 0 - 64,59
11º Juan José Gómez Barba Karan 0 - 65,4
12º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Nordica 0 - 65,92
13º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 0 - 66,52
14º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0 - 66,56
15º Samuel Colman Qu'elle Extase 0 - 66,85
16º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 0 - 67,53
17º Mounaim Dani Smilla 24 0 - 68,22
18º Salvador García Diana Locarno 0 - 72,3
19º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Miralda De Seves 0 - 73,3
20º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 4 - 62,07
21º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Tachido 4 - 65,56
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 4 - 69,6
23º Mounaim Dani Cavallo El Dorado 4 - 70,01
24º Bibi Visser Zobia Bella 4 - 70,53
25º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 4 - 74,93
26º Victor Astolfi González Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 75,05
27º Sophie Roberts Calimero 4 - 76,19
28º Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez Lady Landor 2 4 - 79,05
29º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 6 - 89,14
30º Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 8 - 72,91
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quina Olid 8 - 73,16
32º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 8 - 76,62
33º Amanda Lindblom Scarlett De Breve 9 - 84,85
34º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 11 - 108,78
35º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Coronado 12 - 70,36
36º Rosie Foulk Remington 12 - 73,23
37º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 21 - 84,78
38º Ignacio Parejo Big Boy E
  Bibi Visser Wildebras E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 0 - 54,13
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0 - 54,13
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0 - 54,32
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0 - 54,95
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0 - 55,37
Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 0 - 56,51
Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 0 - 62,03
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Liberto 0 - 63,49
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0 - 63,79
10º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chablis Premier 0 - 65,03
11º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 0 - 70,73
12º Pilar Rico Muñoz Weinbea 0 - 71,08
13º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Apahatschi 0 - 72,78
14º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 4 - 58,18
15º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 63,1
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 64,29
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 64,33
18º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 4 - 66,7
19º Mehdi Boussouni Cool Running 4 - 69,03
20º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Lander 4 - 69,53
21º Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 4 - 70,66
22º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 4 - 70,87
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 4 - 71,27
24º Mounaim Dani Whisky El Dorado 4 - 72,41
25º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 4 - 74,85
26º Sophia Marie Claire El Harrouchi Lumiere De La Chaise 8 - 59,19
27º Badr El Khiati Samourai 8 - 59,42
28º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 8 - 64,29
29º Samuel Oliva Martínez Camouflage 8 - 68,63
30º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 8 - 71,94
31º Carlos Zárate Posadas Dynavena Swatch 10 - 82,14
32º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 11 - 87,19
33º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 12 - 65,02
34º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 12 - 72,57
35º Samuel Colman Liberty Du Bochat 16 - 72,1
36º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 22 - 82,15
37º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 23 - 86,16
38º Amanda Lindblom Malukki E
  Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska E
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj E
  Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music E
  Rhona Tattersall Zapata E
  Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes E
45º Ghislane Salaf Benkhraba Cherie R
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 20,81
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 0/0 - 23,07
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0/0 - 23,25
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Michelin 111 Z 0/0 - 23,63
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 0/0 - 23,81
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 0/0 - 23,89
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0/0 - 25,08
Jesús Torres García Averner 0/0 - 26,56
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 27,86
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4 - 21,41
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 0/4 - 24,94
12º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0/4 - 25,42
13º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 0/4 - 25,53
14º Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 0/4 - 27,12
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 0/9 - 31,05
16º Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 0/E
17º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Claudio M 1 - 72,34
18º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 60,25
19º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 4 - 60,58
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 4 - 61,53
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 4 - 62,16
22º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy 4 - 64,29
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 64,43
24º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 67,33
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 4 - 70,83
26º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 8 - 64,92
27º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Conil De Trivera 8 - 66,31
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 8 - 66,34
29º Marcelo del Pozo Antunes Loira Haley De Molene 8 - 68,02
30º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 8 - 68,35
31º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 69,04
32º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 8 - 71,15
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 9 - 73,13
34º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 10 - 92,88
35º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 12 - 65,43
36º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 20 - 103,21
37º Francisco Caba Guil Wiona Sun R
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits R
  Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Colman Liberty Du Bochat 0 - 58,12
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Coral De Trivera 0 - 59,44
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Megastar De Cartigny 0 - 59,69
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Tachido 0 - 62,47
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 0 - 63,3
Mounaim Dani V-Power 0 - 63,32
Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 0 - 63,66
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Crack 0 - 63,77
Victor Astolfi González Vacqueiras De Folle 0 - 64,4
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Zaffier Djh 0 - 64,6
11º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Miralda De Seves 0 - 65,62
12º Salvador García Diana Locarno 0 - 72,51
13º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 0 - 73,26
14º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 0 - 76,01
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Camouflage 0 - 76,49
16º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 0 - 78,28
17º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chablis Premier 0 - 80,41
18º Iina Kapynen Shogun M Van Het Pangaar 0 - 82,83
19º Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 4 - 60,56
20º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 60,72
21º Mohamed Boussouni Nandie De Guinfart 4 - 64,43
22º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 4 - 66,8
23º Hamza Allali Naomy Du Moulin 4 - 67,36
24º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 4 - 68,74
25º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 70,98
26º Sophia Marie Claire El Harrouchi Lumiere De La Chaise 4 - 75,1
27º Amanda Lindblom Scarlett De Breve 4 - 75,31
28º Bibi Visser Zobia Bella 4 - 78,26
29º Juan José Gómez Barba Karan 4 - 80,83
30º Sanaa Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle 5 - 84,72
31º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 8 - 62,97
32º Mounaim Dani Cavallo El Dorado 8 - 69,45
33º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 8 - 70,35
34º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 8 - 70,53
35º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 8 - 71,63
36º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Everest Yar 8 - 72,26
37º Mounaim Dani Whisky El Dorado 10 - 89,04
38º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 12 - 81,27
39º Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez Lady Landor 2 E
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda E
42º Ignacio Parejo Big Boy R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 59,48
Ghislane Salaf Benkhraba Cherie 0 - 60,33
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0 - 61,64
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Liberto 0 - 72,62
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 73,18
Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 0 - 73,83
Mounaim Dani Smilla 24 0 - 77,6
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 0 - 80,95
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 55,54
10º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 67,35
11º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 4 - 68,24
12º Samuel Colman Qu'elle Extase 4 - 74,74
13º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 75,76
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Weinbea 4 - 79,31
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 5 - 87,01
16º Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 8 - 57,64
17º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 8 - 63,66
18º Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 8 - 64,12
19º Carlos Zárate Posadas Dynavena Swatch 8 - 69,95
20º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 8 - 74,52
21º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 8 - 77,66
22º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Apahatschi 8 - 96,39
23º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 10 - 91,49
24º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 12 - 64,74
25º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 12 - 72,76
26º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 12 - 82,93
27º Soufiane Boussouni Matisse De Sant Hermelle 13 - 86,82
28º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 13 - 100,8
29º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 14 - 88,36
30º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 17 - 87,01
31º Amanda Lindblom Malukki E
  Rhona Tattersall Zapata E
33º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska R
  Prueba Nº06 1.35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 61,14
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 61,82
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 0 - 62,91
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Michelin 111 Z 0 - 64,11
Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 0 - 65,79
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 0 - 68,99
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Lander 0 - 69,38
Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 0 - 74,23
Jesús Torres García Averner 0 - 76,43
10º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 0 - 77,62
11º Salvador García Diana Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 78,84
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 79,63
13º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0 - 82
14º Badr El Khiati Samourai 4 - 67,51
15º Marcelo del Pozo Antunes Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 68,52
16º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 4 - 70,09
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 70,63
18º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 73,11
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 4 - 73,48
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 74,73
21º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 4 - 75,39
22º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Conil De Trivera 4 - 76,55
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 4 - 77,98
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4 - 83,13
25º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Equiastigui Capirote 5 - 86,53
26º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 8 - 62,32
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 8 - 65,39
28º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 8 - 67,77
29º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 8 - 72,54
30º Francisco Caba Guil Wiona Sun 8 - 72,79
31º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 8 - 74,72
32º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 8 - 78,87
33º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 12 - 68,74
34º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 12 - 69,8
35º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 12 - 80,56
36º Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat E
37º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto R
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous R
  Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Zaffier Djh 0 - 65,52
Mounaim Dani V-Power 0 - 66,61
Manuel Blázquez y Rein Miralda De Seves 0 - 67,18
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Coral De Trivera 0 - 68,16
Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 0 - 69,52
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Crack 0 - 70,43
Samuel Oliva Martínez Camouflage 0 - 70,76
Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Tachido 0 - 71,52
Mounaim Dani Cavallo El Dorado 0 - 71,58
10º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 0 - 71,62
11º Salvador García Diana Locarno 0 - 73,69
12º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 1 - 82,15
13º Bibi Visser Zobia Bella 1 - 82,66
14º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 1 - 83,18
15º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 2 - 86,87
16º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chablis Premier 2 - 87,6
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 3 - 91,56
18º Samuel Colman Liberty Du Bochat 4 - 62,23
19º Hamza Allali Naomy Du Moulin 4 - 64,77
20º Mohamed Boussouni Nandie De Guinfart 4 - 70,25
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 4 - 70,81
22º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Megastar De Cartigny 4 - 71,97
23º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 4 - 73,56
24º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 74,92
25º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Everest Yar 4 - 76,1
26º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 4 - 76,11
27º Borja Fernández Tubau Cabrini 4 - 76,73
28º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 4 - 80,81
29º Thierry Brossard Vinulda 5 - 82,69
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quina Olid 5 - 83,44
31º Sophia Marie Claire El Harrouchi Lumiere De La Chaise 5 - 84,49
32º Iina Kapynen Shogun M Van Het Pangaar 6 - 86,73
33º Sanaa Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle 8 - 59,02
34º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 8 - 63,88
35º Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 8 - 69,86
36º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 8 - 76,47
37º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 8 - 79,88
38º Victor Astolfi González Vacqueiras De Folle 12 - 71,1
39º Amanda Lindblom Scarlett De Breve 12 - 80,44
40º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 20 - 95,16
41º Rosie Foulk Remington 22 - 86,67
42º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 23 - 91,68
43º Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez Lady Landor 2 E
  Juan José Gómez Barba Karan E
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo 0/0 - 20,1
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 0/0 - 21,1
Samuel Colman Qu'elle Extase 0/0 - 22,73
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0/0 - 23,49
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Liberto 0/0 - 24,05
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 0/0 - 25,53
María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 0/0 - 27,32
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/4 - 18,7
Carlos Zárate Posadas Dynavena Swatch 0/4 - 21,94
10º Mehdi Boussouni Cool Running 0/4 - 22,44
11º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 0/4 - 23,52
12º Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 0/4 - 30,4
13º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0/8 - 22,52
14º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 0/12 - 37,19
15º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 48,73
16º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 4 - 49,57
17º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 49,75
18º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Star Darco 4 - 51,29
19º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 4 - 52,1
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 52,24
21º Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 4 - 53,08
22º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 4 - 54,77
23º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 4 - 59,36
24º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 8 - 48,89
25º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 13 - 79,97
26º Sophie Roberts Calimero 16 - 75,14
27º Rhona Tattersall Zapata 17 - 65,86
28º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras E
  Leina Benkhraba Wall Street E
  Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Papillon Alezan E
32º Ghislane Salaf Benkhraba Cherie R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 0/0 - 39,11
Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 0/0 - 40,31
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Lander 0/0 - 41,6
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/4 - 34,64
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/4 - 36,96
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0/4 - 38,75
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/13 - 58,68
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 2 - 89,66
Francisco Caba Guil Wiona Sun 4 - 77,34
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 4 - 77,64
11º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 78,79
12º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 4 - 78,87
13º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Conil De Trivera 4 - 82,47
14º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 5 - 85,29
15º Miguel Torres García Le Barbare De Silly 5 - 85,93
16º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 5 - 87,38
17º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Claudio M 5 - 88,27
18º Jesús Torres García Grupo Prom Michelin 111 Z 8 - 74,76
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 8 - 77,22
20º Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 8 - 78,5
21º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 8 - 82,09
22º Thierry Brossard Milin De La Galerne 8 - 82,23
23º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 8 - 82,46
24º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 8 - 82,86
25º Jesús Torres García Averner 8 - 83,13
26º Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 8 - 83,37
27º Salvador García Diana Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 83,7
28º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 8 - 97,76
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 9 - 85,01
30º Soufiane Boussouni Matisse De Sant Hermelle 9 - 85,17
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 12 - 80,8
32º Badr El Khiati Samourai 12 - 80,97
33º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 13 - 85,15
34º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 16 - 81,87
35º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 18 - 91,08
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 19 - 94,33
37º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 20 - 84,11
38º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 21 - 85,28
39º Miguel Torres García Weinbea 22 - 106,84
40º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Equiastigui Capirote E
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses E
  Mounaim Dani Smilla 24 E