Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/07/2012
CSNCJ ANCADES (V), Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Orion Pdc Pacheco 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De Lésku 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Antequera 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Orion Nala De Morales 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bucanero De Castañar 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Incontro Del Maset 0 - ET
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Baron Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 4 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastien Mesie 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Indiana Z 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Goyesca Eb 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 4 - ET
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 5 - 111,88
24º Ivan Serrano Al-Skay 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delila 8 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ice Age 8 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Tazones 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al-Mazkan 8 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 8 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llantina De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 8 - ET
35º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Damasco De Sancris 12 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Fitipaldi De Porceyo 12 - ET
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Rasante C 12 - ET
38º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ging 16 - ET
39º Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 21 - 129,74
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ineta Del Maset 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Lubrican W 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 0 - ET
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Toscane De Mosles 4 - ET
  Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fabela 4 - ET
  Borja Barrio Velasco Gilda 4 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 4 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina D 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Cheerleader Emiralia 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Melon 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - ET
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 8 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 8 - 120,62
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Coco De Salinas 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 8 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 8 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Halcon De Orion 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Diamantique De Walyro 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 8 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 8 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 8 - ET
41º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse Lb 9 - 105,16
42º David Roldán Menacho Astuta Del Castañar 12 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 12 - ET
44º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 16 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Baludret Del Maset 16 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 16 - ET
  Francisco Cuesta San Antolin Nepal 07 15 - 116,18
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Batidor Dancer 16 - ET
49º Francisco Almansa Aguilar California E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hidalgo De Trivera 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibar Del Maset 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 0 - ET
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Dayra Lb 4 - ET
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros De Katy 4 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 4 - ET
20º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kellogs 6 - 93,00
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Iron Del Maset 8 - ET
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 8 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 8 - ET
24º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Doña Jimena De Orion 12 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 7 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - ET
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 4 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - ET
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kapi De Villafranca 6 - 96,64
  Prueba Nº05 Open. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 0 - 72,93
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 0 - 72,98
Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 0 - 75,06
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0 - 76,87
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 78,26
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Spaceship One 1 - 84,01
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 67,09
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 71,39
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 76,50
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Abraxas 4 - 82,15
11º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandokan 4 - 96,88
12º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache 5 - 85,10
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 5 - 85,12
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 7 - 91,14
15º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 9 - 84,05
16º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 10 - 87,15
17º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 10 - 88,95
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 10 - 90,18
19º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 11 - 93,49
20º Francisco Martín Díaz Queverly Hille 14 - 88,78
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 16 - 98,40
22º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Cacahue E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel E
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille E
26º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage R
  Prueba Nº06 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Ging 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bassano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Fitipaldi De Porceyo 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al-Skay 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Insignia Del Maset 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca Horus Lb 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Iomare De Lésku 0 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Sebastien Mesie 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Conkiki 0 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Goyesca Eb 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Antequera 0 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Baron Del Castañar 0 - ET
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ice Age 4 - ET
  Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 4 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - ET
  Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Damasco De Sancris 4 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Orion Pdc Pacheco 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Red De Agf 4 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Nova De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Rasante C 4 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al-Mazkan 4 - ET
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llantina De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Al-Vent 8 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Orion Nala De Morales 8 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Delila 8 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Bucanero De Castañar 8 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Incontro Del Maset 8 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 8 - ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Tazones 8 - ET
38º Telmo Busca Roca Hydrus Lb 12 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Toscane De Mosles 0 - 56,12
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - 56,59
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 58,97
Ivan Serrano Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 59,41
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 60,56
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivon De Quijas 0 - 60,74
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0 - 61,59
Telmo Busca Roca Esperada Lb 0 - 62,63
Imma Roquet Autonell Ineta Del Maset 0 - 64,37
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - 66,04
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 66,26
12º Diana Marsá Lafarge Cheerleader Emiralia 0 - 67,10
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - 68,11
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 0 - 69,00
15º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - 69,95
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 70,28
17º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina D 0 - 71,67
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 0 - 78,64
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilandia Del Maset 4 - 57,27
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Baludret Del Maset 4 - 61,94
21º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 62,67
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fabela 4 - 66,15
23º David Roldán Menacho Astuta Del Castañar 4 - 74,81
24º Francisco Cuesta San Antolin Nepal 07 4 - 77,70
25º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 79,14
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - 79,29
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 8 - 58,55
28º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 8 - 58,74
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Penta 8 - 59,56
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irvin De Quijas 8 - 61,68
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 8 - 61,99
32º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Halcon De Orion 8 - 65,35
33º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 8 - 67,23
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Coco De Salinas 8 - 67,35
35º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Epi De Porceyo 8 - 71,37
36º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 8 - 76,99
37º Anthony Hubert Berthou Madrid De Villafranca 8 - 77,28
38º Borja Barrio Velasco Gilda 8 - 78,40
39º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Twiggy Ka 12 - 61,46
40º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 12 - 67,33
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - 71,45
42º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Eclipse Lb 12 - 75,82
43º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Batidor Dancer 12 - 78,34
44º Luis Plaza - Vidal Lubrican W 13 - 98,24
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 16 - 81,00
46º Vicente Garrido Martín Melon 21 - 96,43
47º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 24 - 77,15
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - 72,12
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 78,52
Imma Roquet Autonell Ibar Del Maset 0 - 78,81
Susana De Rafael Topfer Mistico 0 - 92,98
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 0 - 93,14
Anthony Hubert Berthou Luter De Villafranca 1 - 96,86
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 4 - 74,09
Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 4 - 79,99
Imma Roquet Autonell Iron Del Maset 4 - 81,41
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros De Katy 4 - 85,96
11º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 87,55
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 4 - 87,60
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 89,38
14º Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Ariel 4 - 92,03
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady Dc 4 - 92,96
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Iscara Del Maset 4 - 93,34
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - 93,55
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 8 - 75,40
19º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 8 - 89,07
20º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Doña Jimena De Orion 12 - 71,34
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hidalgo De Trivera 14 - 100,46
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Brisa Dancer 14 - 101,23
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 16 - 83,4
24º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kellogs 17 - 95,38
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - ET
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 1 - 95,55
Luis Plaza - Vidal Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 4 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 8 - ET
  Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 Open. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0/0 - 30,03
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 30,65
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 32,34
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Abraxas 0/0 - 32,99
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 34,37
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Spaceship One 0/1 - 39,29
Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 0/2 - 40,69
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/4 - 28,90
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/4 - 30,85
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0/6 - 42,19
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 0/8 - 34,65
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0/8 - 35,10
13º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache 0/10 - 41,57
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 4 - 53,48
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 4 - 055
16º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 56,55
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 4 - 59,65
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandokan 4 - 63,70
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 8 - 51,21
20º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 8 - 53,24
21º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 8 - 54,64
22º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 12 - 57,26
23º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 12 - 76,79