Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/07/2012
CSA*, Club Hípico Munguía

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Gomez Morgan 0 - 47,56
Paula Jauregui Lisa Goiherri 0 - 50,1
Andrea Feijoo Uma 0 - 51,57
Leire Eguiarte Folete Du Manoir 0 - 54,19
Olatz Garcia Urbia 0 - 54,65
Natalia Arenas Kid 0 - 56,03
Inazio Sistiaga New 0 - 59,57
Ander Muñoz Lisa Goiherri 0 - 60,14
Ainara Alcain Nobody One 0 - 60,59
10º Carlos Ganzabal Banguida 0 - 60,8
11º Julen Alcain Nobody One 0 - 61,05
12º Maria De Las Heras Fielder 0 - 62,47
13º Ibon Etxegarai Salam 0 - 62,57
14º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Diamond In Blue 0 - 66,31
15º Edurne Llaguno Aratz De Valdovino 0 - 69,21
16º Ander Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0 - 71,2
17º Maria Gonzalez Tinka 0 - 71,4
18º Jaime Olaortua Payton 4 - 54,48
19º Daniela Perez Peke 4 - 62,19
20º Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 4 - 64,09
21º Marco Ortega Isaba Mao 4 - 65,28
22º Aritz Garcia Gitano Goiherri 4 - 66,04
23º Paula Lozano Florence Johnson Mungia 4 - 75,4
24º Juan Carlos Cardenal Campizo De Saro 8 - 63
25º Itsaso Dañobeitia Dios 8 - 105,83
26º Elene Andres Irma E
  Ibone Ibañez Txiki Mungia E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Velasco Keops De Bial 0 - 45,38
Adriana Olaortua Iota Mac 0 - 50,79
Julene Aresti B0xi 0 - 52,15
Itxaso Gonzalez Plume 0 - 57,73
Adriana Mota Ruso 0 - 65,53
Elisabeth Trujillo Al-Capone 0 - 68,74
Fernando Velar Pancho 0 - 69,01
Berta González Zominde 0 - 71,18
Marta Velilla Laouig De Kreisker 0 - 71,84
10º Nagore Arratibel Eris 4 - 50,77
11º Nora Gaztelumendi Siux 4 - 52,25
12º Usua Cilveti Tinkas Girl 4 - 62,45
13º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 4 - 70,39
14º Patricia Arregui Gambadeb 4 - 80,61
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Chambao Z 4 - 83,21
16º Juan Carlos Cardenal Campizo De Saro 8 - 65,45
17º Sofia Tomey Dos E
  Xabier Berrotaran Carolina T S E
  Vanessa Garcia Lucky Luke E
  Adriana Olaortua Payton E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue García Arin Blue Bell 0 - 64,13
María Velilla Quermes Del Duero 0 - 65,08
Catalina Area Camporello 0 - 65,53
Ainara Villanueva Kaliber 0 - 72,87
María Zabaleta Miss Shine On 0 - 78,22
Jose Miguel Velasco Tintoretto 0 - 78,99
Itziar Monasterio Miss Jolanda 0 - 80,27
Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Basters 0 - 81,97
Marion Magri Tcin Tchin De Bournival 0 - 86,05
10º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 0 - 87,14
11º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 87,9
12º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 89,66
13º Cristina Clemente Tao Du Gosset 1 - 92,91
14º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Ellery 2 - 94,17
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 2 - 96,35
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 2 - 97,98
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Carino Z 3 - 98,75
18º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Quatro Du Ry 3 - 100,22
19º Xabier Berrotaran Mágica 3 - 101,43
20º Xabier Berrotaran Nordsud De Belair 3 - 101,73
21º Borja Bedoya Brisa De Val 4 - 62,65
22º Asun Segurola Lucy 22 4 - 63,19
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 4 - 65,21
24º Sara Reyes Pequeño Moha Otto Et 4 - 79,2
25º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 4 - 86,73
26º Eduardo Fuentes Malibu 4 - 88,92
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerala 4 - 89,2
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Privee 7 - 101,43
29º Leticia García-Gallardo Mercurio 8 - 73,85
30º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Guti 11 - 98,07
31º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset E
  Ane Elias Kid'arc De Bernueces E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gurutze de Asteinza Ouba De Gerdi 0/0 - 33,94
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dobro Hod 0/0 - 34,66
Danae Iglesias Kerel Kat 0/0 - 35,3
Jose Ramon Garcia-Gallardo Taloubette 0/0 - 35,51
Paula Mier Nantes de L'Aloe 0/0 - 36,42
Maitane Azpillaga Country 0/0 - 37,52
Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 0/0 - 39,9
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Onyx 0/0 - 40,73
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pegas 0/4 - 33,98
10º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0/4 - 37,94
11º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 0/4 - 39,19
12º Marion Magri Koppelia Du Valy 0/4 - 40,73
13º Ignacio Madurga Lise De La Hague 0/4 - 56,96
14º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshove 0/7 - 69,53
15º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/8 - 37,82
16º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 0/E
17º Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo Dauge 0/NP
18º Iciar Madurga Kostean M 4 - 63,31
19º Raquel Echave Afrodita Mi 4 - 73,06
20º Iraia Garmendia D'africa 4 - 74,34
21º Jone Ibañez Lennox 4 - 74,46
22º Helena García Durban 4 - 75,24
23º Itziar Monasterio Cos Boy 4 - 75,82
24º Iker Jauregi Simba De La Bastide 4 - 75,85
25º Iñigo Gonzalez Gin Tonic 4 - 77,47
26º Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo 4 - 77,56
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ma Pomme De La Louvet 4 - 79,09
28º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 4 - 79,53
29º Guillermo González Diamantique 4 - 80,17
30º Rubén Gómez Crespo Cheeroke Z 4 - 82,66
31º Patricia Alcaraz Tyson 4 - 85,06
32º Aitor Figueroa Ezzadin 4 - 86,7
33º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 4 - 89,4
34º Onintza Ugarte Meiga 8 - 68,25
35º Carlos Ganzabal Iota Mac 8 - 70,86
36º Javier Aznarte Vazal 8 - 86,91
37º Fernando Velar Casco 11 - 100,25
38º Aroa Campandegui Alumette 12 - 79,15
39º Sergio Puertollano Nobel Platiere 12 - 86,44
40º Ivan Serrano Saltaprados 14 - 111,03
41º Laura Diez Lorsay Galant 17 - 108,06
42º Miriam Rico Abbo 20 - 102,34
43º Cristina Alonso Monterrey E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Tip Top E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 0 - 64,6
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 64,72
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pablo des Coleurs 0 - 65,91
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0 - 66,58
Laura Zorrozua Epalza Symfony 0 - 76,39
Leire Buj Ribet Lorenzo 0 - 78,09
Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0 - 79,2
Ivan Serrano Elektra 0 - 80,01
Miguel Angel Velasco Napolitin 0 - 80,76
10º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Kartoon De L'elfe 1 - 84,41
11º Miguel Angel Velasco Prugenie Eqd 2 - 88,47
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Aixa Del Maset 3 - 90,44
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 71,9
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Zabaleta 4 - 73,17
15º Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 4 - 77,48
16º Marta Gonzalez Tapias Baltimore 4 - 78,61
17º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 79,3
18º Raquel Echave Cameron van't Wissenhof 4 - 80,78
19º Robert Zedlitz Rica Le Drillon des Sauzais 4 - 81,84
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Calvan Tic Tac 5 - 85,28
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 6 - 86,26
22º Sergio Vara Asenjo Burggrive De Walyro 6 - 87,46
23º Ane Urkiola Poker Du Bois Allée 6 - 89,09
24º Gonzalo Cardona Bocelli 8 - 76,81
25º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Crazy One Z 11 - 91,34
26º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 12 - 77,05
27º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gerbe M 12 - 97,4
28º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Kandy Des Anjeaux 13 - 82,45
29º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 13 - 84,22
30º Paula Azofra Sidney 200 16 - 78,33
31º Guillermo González Diamand Van De Biezen E
  María Leíbar Kakarot E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainara Alcain Nobody One 0 - 47,96
Aritz Garcia Gitano Goiherri 0 - 50,62
Ander Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0 - 52,96
Ignazio Sistiaga New 0 - 54,52
Natalia Arenas Kid 0 - 59,77
Leire Eguiarte Folete Du Manoir 0 - 60,11
Edurne Llaguno Aratz De Valdovino 0 - 65,55
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Diamond In Blue 0 - 71,4
Ainhoa Casanova Trofarth Tecwyn 0 - 80,98
10º Daniel Pérez Peke 4 - 49,32
11º Ana Gomez Morgan 4 - 50,91
12º Julen Alcain Nobody One 4 - 53,11
13º Paula Jauregui Lisa Gohierri 4 - 55,35
14º Maria De Las Heras Fielder 4 - 56,52
15º Ander Muñoz Lisa Goiherri 4 - 62,57
16º Jaime Olaortua Payton 4 - 64,2
17º Ibone Ibañez Fort De France 4 - 66,82
18º Maria Gonzalez Tinka 4 - 70,33
19º Itsaso Dañobeitia Dios 4 - 76,95
20º Paula Lozano Florence Johnson Mungia 4 - 78,15
21º Ibon Etxegarai Salam 4 - 80,42
22º Alejandra Garcia Urbia 8 - 47,31
23º Marco Ortega Isaba Mao 8 - 69,91
24º Igone Arrekoetxea Banguida 17 - 92,24
25º Ibone Ibañez Txiki Mungia E
  Elene Andres Irma E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Arregui Gambadeb 0 - 63,91
Andrea Feijoo Uma 0 - 68,19
Berta González Zominde 0 - 70,03
June De La Fuente Ellery 0 - 70,21
Ane Elias Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 74,88
Rubén Gómez Crespo Chambao Z 0 - 80,98
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 0 - 80,99
Fernando Velar Pancho 0 - 82,15
Vanessa Garcia Lucky Luke 0 - 90,89
10º Carlos Ganzabal Sigurd 4 - 55,68
11º Itaso Gonzalez Plume 4 - 59,59
12º Adriana Mota Ruso 4 - 73,42
13º Laura Velasco Keops De Bial 4 - 73,54
14º Edurne Llaguno Aratz De Valdovino 4 - 80,79
15º Sofia Tomey Dos 4 - 85,54
16º Elisabeth Trujillo Al-Capone 4 - 86,9
17º Nagore Arratibel Eris 8 - 58,06
18º Xabier Berrotaran Carolina T S 8 - 91,89
19º Julene Aresti Boxi 12 - 70,74
20º Juan Carlos Cardenal Campizo De Saro 12 - 77,77
21º Adriana Olaortua Iota Mac 12 - 79,24
22º Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bedoya Brisa De Val 0 - 54,07
María Velilla Quermes Del Duero 0 - 57,87
Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0 - 66,46
Sara Reyes Pequeño Moha Otto Et 0 - 72,27
Miguel Angel Velasco Tintoretto 0 - 75,45
Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 77,5
Rubén Gómez Crespo Carino Z 0 - 79,04
Ana Eguizabal Nostracosa Basters 0 - 81,47
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 81,81
10º Xabier Berrotaran Tinkas Girl 1 - 85,37
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Quatro Du Ry 2 - 87,12
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 2 - 88,81
13º Xabier Berrotaran Nordsud De Belair 3 - 93,02
14º Ainara Villanueva Kaliber 4 - 58,22
15º María Zabaleta Miss Shine On 4 - 61,63
16º Juan Ybarra Jarein De Mendiola 4 - 74,89
17º Eduardo Fuentes Malibu 4 - 78,04
18º Xabier Berrotaran Mágica 6 - 87,36
19º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Guti 8 - 71,59
20º Marion Ria Magri Tcin Tchin De Bournival 8 - 73,11
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Kerala 22 - 104,62
22º Leticia García-Gallardo Mercurio E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Ballet Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dobro Hod 0 - 50,66
Danae Iglesias Kerel Kat 0 - 55,1
Onintza Ugarte Meiga 0 - 57,97
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 0 - 57,98
Iciar Madurga Kostean M 0 - 58,37
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ma Pomme De La Louvet 0 - 59,65
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 61,43
Aroa Campandegui Alumette 0 - 61,54
Raquel Echave Afrodita Mi 0 - 61,68
10º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 62,68
11º Catalina Area Camporello 0 - 63,23
12º Helena García Durban 0 - 64,2
13º Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo 0 - 64,52
14º Ignacio Madurga Lise De La Hague 0 - 64,61
15º Iker Jauregi Simba De La Bastide 0 - 66,22
16º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 0 - 67,33
17º Maitane Azpillaga Country 0 - 67,98
18º Iraia Garmendia D'africa 0 - 68,09
19º Jone Ibañez Lennox 0 - 68,34
20º Laura Diez Lorsay Galant 0 - 68,53
21º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Wap Boy 0 - 69,51
22º Iratxe Iturrioz Romeo Dauge 0 - 69,72
23º Paula Mier Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 69,92
24º Sergio Puertollano Nobel Platiere 0 - 69,93
25º Ivan Serrano Tao Du Gosset 1 - 70,69
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo Cheeroke Z 1 - 70,82
27º Itziar Monasterio Miss Jolanda 1 - 71,86
28º Marta González Baltimore 1 - 72,06
29º Miriam Rico Abbo 1 - 72,25
30º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Onyx 1 - 72,47
31º María Leíbar Kakarot 2 - 74,46
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Privee 2 - 77,04
33º Fernando Velar Casco 2 - 77,11
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pegas 4 - 56,54
35º Asun Segurola Lucy 22 4 - 57,86
36º Argiñe Sagredo Laouig De Kreisker 4 - 65,15
37º Paula Azofra Sidney 200 4 - 65,95
38º Jose Ramon Garcia-Gallardo Taloubette 4 - 67,16
39º Iñigo Gonzalez Gin Tonic 4 - 68,2
40º Mónica Gibert Egano Van De Roshove 4 - 69,31
41º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Rimepala Du Hill 5 - 71,02
42º Guillermo González Diamantique 5 - 73,05
43º Aitor Figueroa Ezzadin 5 - 73,95
44º Itziar Monasterio Cos Boy 7 - 78,71
45º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Lord Jordan De Olmedo 7 - 80,19
46º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 7 - 80,34
47º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 8 - 69,22
48º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 9 - 73,83
49º Cristina Alonso Monterrey 10 - 74,03
50º Guillermo González Diamand Van De Biezen 10 - 91,57
51º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 11 - 79,56
52º Marion Ria Magri Koppelia Du Valy 11 - 94,81
53º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - 82,19
54º Paula Azofra Tip Top 13 - 86,66
55º Javier Aznarte Vazal 16 - 82,91
56º Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 16 - 99,79
57º Ivan Serrano Saltaprados E
  Gurutze de Asteinza Ouba De Gerdi E
  Prueba Nº10 G.P. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 39,44
Ines Castellanos Jessie Jones 0/0 - 40,89
Leire Buj Lorenzo 0/0 - 41,54
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Zabaleta 0/4 - 37,85
Ivan Serrano Elektra 0/4 - 40,18
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0/4 - 46,88
Robert Zedlitz Rica Le Drillon des Sauzais 0/4 - 51,31
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Aixa Del Maset 0/8 - 46,77
Xabier Berrotaran Crazy One Z 1 - 92,95
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pablo des Coleurs 4 - 76,24
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gerbe M 4 - 77,3
12º Miguel Angel Velasco Napolitin 4 - 77,31
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 77,44
14º Ainhize Martinez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 79,91
15º Iñigo Gonzalez Voque 4 - 80,68
16º Gonzalo Cardona Bocelli 4 - 83,91
17º Raquel Echave Cameron van't Wissenhof 4 - 84,8
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 4 - 84,91
19º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 8 - 81,3
20º Laura Gamarra Kandy Des Anjeaux 8 - 104,2
21º Miguel Angel Velasco Prugenie Eqd 8 - 104,92
22º Maitane Rios Shmeling 8 - 105,49
23º Fernando González Kartoon De L'elfe 9 - 92,85
24º Sergio Vara Burggrive De Walyro 12 - 85,49
25º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Calvan Tic Tac 12 - 88,76
26º Ane Urkiola Poker Du Bois Allée E
  Laura Zorrozua Symfony E
28º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Rescol Z R