Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/08/2012
CSN2* Ruta de la Cerdanya (II), Puigcerdá

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Colomer Barreda Joli De Pals 0 - ET
  Manuel Ballester Goldream 0 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 0 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Condor 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Quality De Champion 0 - ET
Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - ET
  Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Berlina 4 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Artillero 4 - ET
Robert Pons Sole Chester De Clara E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada 0 - 59,5
Alejandro Fernandez Batlle Ferro 0 - 59,98
Xavier Artigas Puig Calipsa 0 - 60,01
María Xercavins Gimeno Noctors de Light 0 - 60,17
Santiago Taranto Mallén Vicaya Del Masset 0 - 60,3
Bernat Torras Bori Rudy 0 - 61,35
Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Hermes 0 - 64,28
Ana Marin Aznar Cleopatra 0 - 64,54
Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 0 - 66,35
10º Bernat Torras Bori Zugspitze 0 - 67
11º María Xercavins Gimeno Chenoock 0 - 72,25
12º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 0 - 72,65
13º Paula Sureda Pandora 0 - 73,78
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 0 - 74,28
15º Raul Llorens Vila Genius 0 - 79,51
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0 - 79,54
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tulipe 0 - 83,34
18º Pedro Bracero Catalan Iberconsa Boucheron 0 - 84,63
19º Sara Salom Albeldo Carmencita 0 - 85,54
20º Michaela Windish Torres Xara Do Paço 4 - 60,4
21º Alejandro Cordoba Cobra de Charmois 4 - 60,93
22º Pedro Framis Bofill Karine De Fontenel 4 - 64,97
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 4 - 65,97
24º Albert Benet Priceckal 4 - 66,16
25º Agata Marull Panton 4 - 67,46
26º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 4 - 68
27º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Contino 15 4 - 69,74
28º Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 4 - 70,28
29º Raul Llorens Vila Zamyra Tella 4 - 70,95
30º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Ameloise 4 - 71,46
31º Hermina Torello Sentelles Flash 4 - 73,04
32º Jaime Astiz Ulán Bator 4 - 78,07
33º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Am-Bito 4 - 85,68
34º Ana Marin Aznar Luz De Luna 4 - 90,23
35º Blai Capdevila Barredo Baby Rouge 4 - 90,31
36º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Ouragan De La Haie 4 - 92,73
37º Lieven Van Decrain Ciandro 5 - 96,25
38º Oriol Pradells Lady Dinara 6 - 97,5
39º David Segovia Liaison De Normandie 8 - 62,55
40º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 8 - 67,92
41º Mireia Botella Perle De Puymalier 8 - 81,31
42º Maria Romero Saenz Oladis Des Etisses 8 - 106,89
43º Xavier Artigas Puig Miami Du Park 12 - 77,63
44º Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou 12 - 78,08
45º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 13 - 25,29
46º Ida Ballester Frisket 16 - 92,38
47º Lieven Van Decrain Banco E
  Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus E
  David Crusat Byron Jack E
  Sergi Segura Montaner Zirenius E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Toujours E
  Sergi Segura Montaner Silverston 18 E
53º Alejandra Antonin Azan R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aina Sucrana Pastor Revel Return 0 - 61,7
Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady 0 - 62,58
Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 0 - 62,87
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipchou 0 - 62,89
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely Z De Champion 0 - 64,71
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0 - 67,55
Miriam Garcia-Amado Golina 0 - 68,14
Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 0 - 69,98
Cristino Torres Garcia Tenere 0 - 70,04
10º Margaret Mollet Eagli Escarlet 0 - 70,8
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Casius Klay De Champion 0 - 72,32
12º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0 - 73,16
13º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Gandalf 0 - 75,96
14º Alfonso Gredillas Bastos Ablush 0 - 76,75
15º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 0 - 76,79
16º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta 0 - 79,66
17º Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidorsof 0 - 80,49
18º Lieven Van Decrain Beldi 0 - 82,05
19º Bruce Goodin Cayenne 0 - 82,57
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 83
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 0 - 84,3
22º Estrat Mateu Fritsky 0 - 85,31
23º Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 0 - 90,64
24º Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 4 - 70,86
25º Maria Romero Saenz Blue Note 4 - 72,89
26º Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 4 - 75,58
27º Paula Rallo Aznar Castor 4 - 75,87
28º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 4 - 76,71
29º Victor Fraguas Ballygirl 4 - 79,58
30º Miriam Garcia-Amado Dejavue 4 - 83,65
31º Rocio Palerm Komptesse De Champion 8 - 68,64
32º Alejandro Cordoba Robina 8 - 71,39
33º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Vasili 8 - 71,63
34º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis 8 - 73,79
35º Mireia Bassons Prada De Curieres 11 - 100'97
36º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 12 - 70,72
37º Francesc Collell Dark Drop Puigroq 12 - 74,21
38º Diana Catalán Nielsen Remake D' Eucassines 12 - 87,15
39º Joel Vallés Rosell Kregenzan 20 - 91,21
40º Gemma Espinòs Waka-C 20 - 106,56
41º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 E
  Raul Llorens Vila Precius II E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Antares E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0 - 68,06
Margaret Mollet Eagli Centora 0 - 74,09
Francesc Collell Faithfully Hopefull 0 - 76,52
Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 0 - 82,45
Miriam Garcia-Amado Sydney De Winghe Z 0 - 84,13
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 84,96
Patricia Fraguas Va-Tout 0 - 87,35
Blai Capdevila Barredo Econan 0 - 88,07
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 89,5
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 80,03
11º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 4 - 81,96
12º Patricia Fraguas Zurbaran 4 - 83,34
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 4 - 87,62
14º David Crusat Artosek Z 4 - 88,78
15º Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Pico Bello 4 - 88,83
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 4 - 89,67
17º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 4 - 90,8
18º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duchess 4 - 91,49
19º Bruce Goodin Copus 6 - 97,66
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Qadette Du Dessert 6 - 97,97
21º Dani Garcia Giro Cordat Z 6 - 98,55
22º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vacouver 8 - 72,7
23º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranesa 8 - 78,09
24º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quitty Del Duero 8 - 85,88
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 8 - 89,26
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 9 - 95,89
27º Pere Xercavins Monty 13 - 94,81
28º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalus 15 - 102,7
29º Pedro Pons Romeo Du Rouet 17 - 93,61
30º Borja Bidón Dauella Carolo E
31º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve R
  Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Condor 0 - ET
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 0 - ET
Estrat Mateu Vivas Artillero 4 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Sandi Puigroq 4 - ET
  Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 4 - ET
  Robert Pons Sole Chester De Clara 4 - ET
Francisco Colomer Barreda Joli De Pals 12 - ET
  Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Berlina 8 - ET
Manuel Balleste Puch Gold Dream E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raul Llorens Vila Zamyra Tella 65 - 54,67
Ana Marin Aznar Cleopatra 65 - 57,37
Bernat Torras Bori Rudy 65 - 57,98
Albert Benet Salue Priceckal 65 - 58,7
Xavier Artigas Puig Calipsa 65 - 58,75
David Segovia Liaison De Normandie 65 - 58,88
Maria Romero Saenz Blue Note 65 - 59,22
Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 65 - 59,69
Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 65 - 60,52
10º Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 65 - 62,26
11º Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 65 - 65,73
12º Maria Romero Saenz Oladis Des Etisses 65 - 67,66
13º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 65 - 67,9
14º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Contino 15 65 - 68,81
15º Joel Vallés Rosell Anthares 65 - 69,34
16º Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou 65 - 70,5
17º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 65 - 76,4
18º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 65 - 76,71
19º Estrat Mateu Vivas Apologize 3 65 - 78,69
20º Raul Llorens Vila Genius 65 - 79,02
21º María Xercavins Gimeno Cheenoock 65 - 82,1
22º Diana Catalán Nielsen Remake D' Eucassines 65 - 83,75
23º Lieven Van Decrain Banco 64 - 90,76
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Frontera 64 - 93,64
25º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada 61 - 57,63
26º Xavier Artigas Puig Miami Du Park 61 - 67,35
27º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C 61 - 80,02
28º Elena San Roman Cobeño Toujours 61 - 88,44
29º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 60 - 90,59
30º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 59 - 70,41
31º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tulipe 59 - 78,39
32º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Ouragan De La Haie 58 - 80,32
33º Paula Sureda Gibert Pandora 57 - 83,9
34º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 56 - 63,12
35º Sergi Segura Montaner Silverston 18 55 - 76,18
36º David Crusat Colom Byron Jack 55 - 90,44
37º Hermina Torello Sentelles Flash 54 - 76,24
38º Bernat Torras Bori Zugspitze 51 - 70,45
39º Pedro Framis Bofill Karine De Fontenel 50 - 90,05
40º Alejandra Antonin Azan 48 - 87,77
41º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ciandro 48 - 101,03
42º Alejandro Fernandez Batlle Ferro 25 - 60,18
43º Santiago Taranto Mallén Vicaya Del Masset 25 - 61,07
44º Victor Fraguas Garcia Ballygirl 25 - 68,18
45º Pedro Bracero Catalan Iberconsa Boucheron 25 - 77,13
46º Mireia Botella Bertran Perle De Puymalier 25 - 80,77
47º Ida Ballester Frisket 25 - 87,84
48º Blai Capdevila Barredo Baby Rouge 23 - 95,7
49º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Ameloise 14 - 75,97
50º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 13 - 112,5
51º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus E
  Ana Marin Aznar Luz De Luna E
  Sergi Segura Montaner Zirenius E
  Oriol Pradells Franco Lady Dinara E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Kregenzan E
  Michaela Windish Torres Xara Do Paço E
  Agata Marull Freixas Panton E
58º María Xercavins Gimeno Noctors de Light R
  Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Hermes R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 65 - 59,84
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 65 - 61,6
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranesa 65 - 62,28
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 65 - 63,63
Bruce Goodin Corpus K 65 - 65,26
Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 65 - 65,7
Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Pico Bello 65 - 68,35
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 65 - 70,46
Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 65 - 73
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 65 - 73,2
11º Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina 63 - 66,41
12º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 59 - 63,41
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 55 - 71,74
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalus 52 - 72,11
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 25 - 54,28
16º Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 25 - 62,29
17º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky 25 - 66,82
18º David Crusat Colom Artosec Z 25 - 67,27
19º Dani Garcia Giro Cordat Z 25 - 69,48
20º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duchess 25 - 70,65
21º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 23 - 65,6
22º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 21 - 65,17
23º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 19 - 66
24º Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 16 - 75,21
25º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Qadette Du Dessert E
26º Margaret Mollet Eagli Centora R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada 61,1
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 62,83
David Segovia Liaison De Normandie 63,55
Raul Llorens Vila Zamyra Tella 64,78
Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 65,91
Santiago Taranto Mallén Vicaya Del Masset 66,54
María Xercavins Gimeno Noctors de Light 67,42
Albert Benet Salue Priceckal 69,29
Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 71,99
10º María Xercavins Gimeno Cheenoock 74,77
11º Pedro Bracero Catalan Iberconsa Boucheron 76,36
12º Hermina Torello Sentelles Flash 76,49
13º Maria Romero Saenz Oladis Des Etisses 76,68
14º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Ameloise 79,58
15º Michaela Windish Torres Xara Do Paço 81,46
16º Sergi Segura Montaner Silverston 18 82,02
17º Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 83,48
18º Bernat Torras Bori Rudy 84,07
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amapola 85,08
20º Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 85,9
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Tulipe 86,15
22º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Contino 15 89,05
23º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Takki 89,86
24º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Ouragan De La Haie 91,48
25º Mireia Botella Bertran Perle De Puymalier 93,21
26º Alejandra Antonin Azan 93,89
27º Paula Sureda Gibert Pandora 95,19
28º Raul Llorens Vila Genius 96,93
29º Ida Ballester Frisket 102,23
30º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Quality De Champion 105,08
31º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 105,63
32º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 107,68
33º Blai Capdevila Barredo Frontera 110,55
34º Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Hermes 110,82
35º Estrat Mateu Vivas Banco 111,88
36º David Crusat Colom Byron Jack E
  Elena San Roman Cobeño Toujours E
  Oriol Pradells Franco Lady Dinara E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Ciandro E
  Virginia Tarin Perez Winnetou E
  Pedro Framis Bofill Karine De Fontenel E
  Agata Marull Freixas Panton E
  Sergi Segura Montaner Zirenius E
  Alejandro Fernandez Batlle Ferro E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 52,28
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely Z De Champion 54,23
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quitty Del Duero 55,4
Miriam Garcia-Amado Golina 56,5
Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 59,19
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Qadette Du Dessert 59,36
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 60,59
Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 60,96
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komptesse De Champion 61,76
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Tenere 62,39
11º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 63,93
12º Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidorsof 64,19
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 64,46
14º Bruce Goodin Cayenne 66,57
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 66,73
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Casius Klay De Champion 67,49
17º Paula Rallo Aznar Castor 67,66
18º Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Cobra de Charmois 68,11
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 68,48
20º Victor Fraguas Garcia Ballygirl 69,05
21º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta 70,46
22º Xavier Artigas Puig Miami Du Park 72,89
23º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 74,34
24º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 74,36
25º Francesc Collell Salcedo Dark Drop Puigroq 75,65
26º Joel Vallés Rosell Anthares 78,82
27º Jorge Campins Figueras Ulrieke 79,36
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Beldi 79,61
29º Raúl Llorens Precius II 80,87
30º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 80,99
31º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka-C 81,38
32º Claudia Valverde Company Nymphea Des Landes 84,5
33º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Am-Bito 87,19
34º Blai Capdevila Barredo Econan 103,8
35º Maria Romero Saenz Blue Note 111,91
36º Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return E
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady E
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator E
  Paula Catalan Galan Adonis E
  Xavier Artigas Puig Calipsa E
41º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ipchou R
  Alfonso Gredillas Bastos Ablush R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruce Goodin Corpus K 0/0 - 39,53
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 41,51
Miriam Garcia-Amado Dejavue 0/1 - 45,41
Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Rouet 0/4 - 41,64
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/R
Dani Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 1 - 80,15
Miriam Garcia-Amado Sydney De Winghe Z 4 - 75,94
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 81,58
Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 5 - 85,81
10º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranesa 8 - 71,72
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 73,53
12º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vacouver 8 - 74
13º David Crusat Colom Artosec Z 8 - 80,07
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 8 - 82,12
15º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duchess 12 - 75,38
16º Patricia Fraguas Va-Tout 20 - 79,47
17º Katia Caubó Sala Armitage 37 - 104,95
18º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalus E
  Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull E
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky E
  Borja Bidón Dauella Carolo E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat E
26º Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta R
  Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 R
  Silvana Belenguer Di Estefano Integral Equina Pico Bello R
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion R