Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/08/2012
Juegos Olímpicos-Saltos, Londres

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1ºª Calif. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 0 - ET
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0 - ET
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0 - ET
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Temple Road 0 - ET
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0 - ET
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Bubalu 0 - ET
  Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha 0 - ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0 - ET
  McLain Ward (Usa) Antares 0 - ET
  Philippe Jeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0 - ET
  Maikel Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 0 - ET
  Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Davos 0 - ET
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X 0 - ET
  Janne Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0 - ET
  Alberto Michan (Isr) Rosalia La Silla 0 - ET
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - ET
  Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 0 - ET
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0 - ET
  Jose Robert Reynoso Fernandez (Bra) Maestro St Lois 0 - ET
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Derly Chin De Muze 0 - ET
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 0 - ET
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 0 - ET
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0 - ET
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 0 - ET
  Rich Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0 - ET
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 0 - ET
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 0 - ET
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 0 - ET
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 0 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Blue Loyd 12 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - ET
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 0 - ET
33º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 1
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 1
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 1
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bernadien Van Westuur 1
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 1
  Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Royal Vinckenburg 1
  Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Wonderboy 1
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rebozo 1
41º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa There 2
42º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Crossing Jordan 4 - ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cadjanine Z 4 - ET
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 4 - ET
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Niack de l'Abbaye 4 - ET
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 4 - ET
  José Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4 - ET
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Vivant 4 - ET
  Carlos Milthaler (Chi) Hyo Altanero 4 - ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 4 - ET
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - ET
53º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 5
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 5
  Rodrigo Carrasco ( Chi) Or De La Charboniere 5
  Federico Fernandez (Mex) Victoria 5
  Jill Henselwood (Can) George 5
58º Abdullah Sharbatly (Rsa) Sultán 6
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Underwraps 6
60º Tiffany Foster (Can) Víctor 8 - ET
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 8 - ET
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 8 - ET
  Samuel Parot (Chi) Al Calypso 8 - ET
64º Alejandro Madorno (Arg) Milano De Flore 9
65º Peter Charles (Gbr) Vindicat 10
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Lancero 10
67º Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Gangster 12 - ET
  Ibrahim Hani Bisharat (Jor) Vrieda O 12 - ET
69º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 15
70º Aleksandr Onishchenko (Ucr) Comte D'arsouilles 18
71º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ari 22
72º Beezie Madden (Usa) Via Volo E
  Carlos Motta Ribas (Bra) Wilexo E
  Matt Williams (Aus) Watch Me E
  Lisen Fredricson (Sue) Matrix E
  Prueba Nº02 2ª Calif. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdullah Al Saud Bin Metab (Ksa) Davos 0
  Benjamin Maher (Gbr) Triple X III 0
  Edwina Alexander Tops (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 0
  Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Rosalia La Silla 0
  Alvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Bogeno 0
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 0
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse 0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0
  Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 0
  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard de Villa Theresia 0
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 0
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 0
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0
17º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha La Silla 1
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Derly Chin De Muze 1
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 1
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 4
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 4
  McLain Ward (Usa) Antares F 4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 4
  José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez (Aus) Maestro St Lois 4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) London 4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4
  Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 4
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Niack de l'Abbaye 4
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cadjanine Z 4
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4
  Jill Henselwood (Can) George 4
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 4
  Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Sultan V 4
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 4
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van het Heike 4
40º Thomas Couve Correa (Chi) Underwraps 5
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Temple Road 5
42º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 6
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 6
44º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Bubalu 8
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 8
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 8
  Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 8
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 8
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bernadien Van Westuur 8
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 8
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 8
  Carlos Milthaler (Chi) A S HYO Altanero 8
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 8
  Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 8
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Loyd 8
56º Samuel Parot (Chi) Al Calypso 9
57º Rodrigo Diaz Kraus (Col) Royal Vickenburgh 10
58º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vivant 12
59º Djamal Rahimov (Aze ) Warrior 13
60º Rodrigo Carrasco ( Chi) Or De La Charboniere 17
61º Ahmed Saber Hamsho (Syr) Wonderboy III 29
62º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Wilexo NP
  Prueba Nº03 Clasif. Tras 1º y 2º Calif. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Bogeno 0/0
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 0/0
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse 0/0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/0
  Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0/0
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 0/0
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0/0
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 0/0
  Abdullah Al Saud Bin Metab (Ksa) Davos 0/0
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X III 0/0
  Edwina Alexander Tops (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 0/0
  Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Rosalia La Silla 0/0
13º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha La Silla 0/1
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Derly Chin De Muze 0/1
15º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard de Villa Theresia 2/0
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 1/1
17º José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez (Aus) Maestro St Lois 0/4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 0/4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/4
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) London 0/4
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van het Heike 0/4
  McLain Ward (Usa) Antares F 0/4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0/4
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 0/4
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 0/4
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 4/0
27º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rebozo 1/4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 1/4
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Temple Road 0/5
30º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/6
31º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 0/8
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 8/0
  Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 4/4
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Loyd 0/8
  Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 4/4
  Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 0/8
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Niack de l'Abbaye 4/4
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 4/4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Bubalu 0/8
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0/8
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/8
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cadjanine Z 4/4
  Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 0/8
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4/4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 8/0
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 4/4
47º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 1/8
  Jill Henselwood (Can) George 5/4
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bernadien Van Westuur 1/8
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 1/8
51º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Sultan V 6/4
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 5/5
53º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 5/6
  Rodrigo Diaz Kraus (Col) Royal Vickenburgh 1/10
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Underwraps 6/5
56º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4/8
  Carlos Milthaler (Chi) A S HYO Altanero 4/8
58º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vivant 4/12
59º Samuel Parot (Chi) Al Calypso 8/9
60º Djamal Rahimov (Aze ) Warrior 5/13
61º Rodrigo Carrasco ( Chi) Or De La Charboniere 5/17
62º Ahmed Saber Hamsho (Syr) Wonderboy III 1/29
  Prueba Nº04 3ª Calif. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 0
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0
Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 1
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cadjanine Z 4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 4
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van het Heike 4
  Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha La Silla 4
  Edwina Alexander Tops (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 4
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 4
  Abdullah Al Saud Bin Metab (Ksa) Davos 4
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X III 4
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 4
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) London 4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4
  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard de Villa Theresia 4
21º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 5
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rebozo 5
  Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 5
24º McLain Ward (Usa) Antares F 8
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 8
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 8
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 8
  Alvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Bogeno 8
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Derly Chin De Muze 8
  Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 8
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 8
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse 8
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Bubalu 8
34º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Rosalia La Silla 9
35º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Loyd 12
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 12
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Temple Road 12
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 12
  Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 12
40º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 13
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Niack de l'Abbaye 13
42º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 16
43º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 17
44º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 20
45º José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez (Aus) Maestro St Lois 46
  Prueba Nº05 Clasif. tras 1º,2º y 3º Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 0
Edwina Alexander Tops (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X III 4
  Abdullah Al Saud Bin Metab (Ksa) Davos 4
Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha La Silla 5
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 5
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard de Villa Theresia 6
10º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 7
11º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 8
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 8
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) London 8
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 8
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van het Heike 8
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 8
  Alvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Bogeno 8
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse 8
  Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 8
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 8
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 8
22º Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Rosalia La Silla 9
  Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 9
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Derly Chin De Muze 9
25º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rebozo 10
26º McLain Ward (Usa) Antares F 12
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 12
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 12
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cadjanine Z 12
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 12
31º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 13
32º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 14
33º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Bubalu 16
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 16
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 16
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 16
37º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Temple Road 17
38º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 20
  José Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 20
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Loyd 20
41º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 21
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 21
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Niack de l'Abbaye 21
44º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 28
45º José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Jr (Bra) Maestro St Lois 50
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 8
47º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 9
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bernadien Van Westuur 9
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 9
  Jill Henselwood (Can) George 9
51º Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Sultan V 10
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Wervelwind 10
53º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Underwraps 11
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 11
  Rodrigo Diaz Kraus (Col) Royal Vickenburgh 11
56º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 12
  Carlos Milthaler (Chi) A S HYO Altanero 12
58º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vivant 16
59º Samuel Parot (Chi) Al Calypso 17
60º Djamal Rahimov (Aze ) Warrior 18
61º Rodrigo Carrasco ( Chi) Or De La Charboniere 22
62º Ahmed Saber Hamsho (Syr) Wonderboy III 30
63º Alejandro Madorno (Arg) Milano De Flore 9
64º Peter Charles (Gbr) Vindicat W 10
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Lancero 10
66º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Vrieda 12
  Jaime Azcarraga Romandia (Mex) Gangster 12
68º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 15
69º Alexander Onishenko (Ucr) Comte d'Aursouilles 18
70º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ari 22
71º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Via Volo 42
  Lisen Bratt Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 42
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Wilexo 42
  Matthew Williams (Aus) Watch Me van de Mangelaar 42
  Prueba Nº06 Equipos. Clasif. Final Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gran Bretaña 8/0
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Triple X III 0/4/0
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Vindicat W 8/5/0
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 4/0/4
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0/0/0
Holanda 8/12
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Bubalu 8/8/0
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 0/0/4
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi 0/0/8
  Gerco Schroeder (Hol) London 4/4/NP
Arabia Saudí 14
  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard de Villa Theresia 0/4
  Abdullah Al Sharbatly (Ksa) Sultan V 4/6
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 1/5
  Abdullah Al Saud Bin Metab (Ksa) Davos 0/4
Suiza 16
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/0
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4/4
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Eclipse 0/8
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4/12
Canada 26
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 0/4
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Derly Chin De Muze 1/8
  Jill Henselwood (Can) George 4/9
Estados Unidos 28
  McLain Ward (Usa) Antares F 4/8
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 8/12
  Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Via Volo 4/4
  Richard Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0/8
Suecia 28
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall 0/8
  Lisen Bratt Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 4/12
  Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 0/16
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 8/4
Brasil 67
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rebozo 4/5
  Alvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Bogeno 0/8
  José Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Jr (Bra) Maestro St Lois 4/46
México 10
  Alberto Michan Halbinger (Mex) Rosalia La Silla 0
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Victoria 6
  Nicolas Pizarro Suarez Martinez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 4
  Jaime Azcarraga (Mex) Ganster 12
10º Australia 12
  Edwina Alexander Tops (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 0
  Matt Williams (Aus) Watch Me 12
  Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 8
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso 4
10º Alemania 12
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4
  Meredith Michaels Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 8
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Lambrasco 4
12º Francia 14
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 4
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago 8
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 6
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4
13º Bélgica 16
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina van het Heike 4
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 8
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cadjanine Z 4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 8
14º Ucrania 21
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Niack de l'Abbaye 4
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Temple Road 5
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Vivant 12
  Alexander Onishenko (Ucr) Comte d'Aursouilles 23
15º Chile 22
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Underwraps 5
  Carlos Milthaler (Chi) A S HYO Altanero 8
  Samuel Parot (Chi) Al Calypso 9
  Rodrigo Carrasco ( Chi) Or De La Charboniere 17
  Prueba Nº07 Final Individual. Dos Mangas Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0/0
Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 1/0/0 - 49,79
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Blue Loyd 12 0/1/4 - 46,64
Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Noblesse Des Tess 1/1
Alberto Michan (Isr) Rosalia La Silla 4/0
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 0/4
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/4
Rich Fellers (Usa) Flexible 5/0
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Tamino 4/4
  Ian Millar (Can) Star Power 4/4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X 4/4
12º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Temple Road 5/4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina IV 1/8
  Alvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4/5
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/9
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/9
17º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 5/5
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 1/9
19º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4/8
20º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha 4/9
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Itot Du Chateau 4/9
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Rebozo 4/13
23º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 8
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 8
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Valentina Van 'T Heike 8
26º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero Van Het Panishof 9
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 9
  Abdullah Al Saud (Rsa) Davos 9
29º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa There 12
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Cadjanine Z 12
  McLain Ward (Usa) Antares 12
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Derly Chin De Muze 12
33º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Avenzio 14
34º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana 16
35º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Vedor 17
36º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 20
37º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Verdi R