Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/08/2012
CSN2*, Club Hípico Astur (Gijón)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gastón Az 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Diki-Diki 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Gavriel De Vill 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Centora De Wallyro 0 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - ET
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 5 - 95,15
14º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 8 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Berlin Az 8 - ET
17º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Horatio 12 - ET
18º Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M E
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Geida De Ruyco E
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Tintin des Hayettes E
  Miguel López Fernánez Tininha E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 64,45
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea 0 - 64,88
Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 0 - 65,25
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Portos Z 0 - 66,09
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caretino R 0 - 67,78
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 67,85
Jonathan Laborda Lopez Eco De Quijas 0 - 68,24
Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg 0 - 68,51
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Laequene Du Lys 0 - 69,23
10º Joan Grau Alis Lorette Du Pont Www Companyhorse Com 0 - 70,23
11º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 0 - 70,35
12º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 73,51
13º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Latoba De Tamon 0 - 73,63
14º Igor Maestre Armada Estela De Ibio 0 - 73,76
15º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Klondike 0 - 74,23
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - 74,63
17º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 0 - 74,93
18º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 0 - 74,96
19º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Witellus 0 - 75
20º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentelman De Chic 0 - 75,41
21º Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 0 - 75,61
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Baiña Do Souto 0 - 76,38
23º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess 0 - 77,6
24º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 0 - 77,99
25º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 0 - 78,45
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - 78,65
27º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 0 - 79,4
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto Apache 1 - 83,11
29º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Arriano 1 - 83,85
30º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Bianca De Ganex 4 - 58,86
31º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 62,01
32º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Zíngaro 4 - 63,75
33º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 65,13
34º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 68,74
35º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 69,16
36º María Catuxa Criado Herrero Babane De Vall 4 - 69,57
37º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 71,62
  E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 4 - 71,62
39º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco De Longuaut 4 - 72,57
40º Julio Arias Cueva Centauer R 4 - 73,03
41º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 4 - 73,22
42º Francisco Javier Losada Álvarez Ittle Boy 4 - 73,82
43º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 4 - 74,76
44º Andrea García Riaño Corena 4 - 74,77
45º Borja Fabiani González Iambe 06 4 - 74,9
46º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 4 - 75,46
47º Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI 4 - 76,36
48º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 4 - 76,65
49º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 4 - 76,76
50º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Arco Iris 5 - 80,2
51º Fidel Dávila García Circolo 5 - 82,77
52º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Samba Du Tilleul 5 - 82,81
53º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 5 - 83,19
54º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 6 - 85,58
55º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 6 - 87,49
56º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 7 - 89,46
57º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 8 - 60,21
58º María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 8 - 66,02
59º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 8 - 67,2
60º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 8 - 67,98
61º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 8 - 72,19
62º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Robin 8 - 74,62
63º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 8 - 75,81
64º Paula López Vallespir Rafi-M 8 - 76,3
65º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 9 - 80,83
66º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic Hill 10 - 86,64
67º Ari Gonzalez Barros Concertina 10 - 87,23
68º Diego Pérez Bilbao Klimke 10 - 103,01
69º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 12 - 69,23
70º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 12 - 73,73
71º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 13 - 96,43
72º Paula Mier Cue Nantes D'aloe 14 - 85,2
73º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 15 - 106,85
74º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Benito E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
  Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet E
  Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0 - 64,14
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 0 - 64,39
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 65,77
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Castle Quality 0 - 67,72
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 0 - 69,83
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0 - 71,1
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0 - 73,5
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 73,54
Ivan Serrano Elektra 0 - 73,65
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 75,89
11º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 0 - 77,3
12º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0 - 77,91
13º Saúl Portos Costales Brandomes Do Pegullal 0 - 78,25
14º Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 0 - 80,03
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gerbe-M 0 - 82,25
16º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 0 - 83,06
17º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Di Park 0 - 83,42
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 0 - 83,83
19º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 0 - 84,09
20º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Ugano 0 - 84,17
21º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 85,79
22º Natalia Golding Reggae Du Tillard 0 - 85,96
23º Antonio Mariñas Soto Papua S 0 - 87,3
24º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Padina Lp 0 - 87,54
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 1 - 90,27
26º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 2 - 92,97
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto Le Beau 2 - 93,64
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 2 - 94,47
29º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 3 - 98,63
30º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 3 - 98,67
31º Igor Maestre Armada Cola Ws 4 - 68,82
32º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 72,02
33º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 4 - 73,65
34º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador 4 - 74,85
35º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 4 - 76,82
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 77,16
37º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 4 - 79,58
38º Marcio Santos Coelho Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 80,42
39º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 4 - 82,47
40º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 4 - 84,95
41º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 85,08
42º Ivan Serrano Casco 5 - 90,88
43º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 8 - 73,64
44º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 8 - 74,45
45º Paula Orejas García Boeing 8 - 83,11
46º Ana Yañez Bernardo Único 8 - 83,84
47º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 8 - 83,97
48º Maite Romero Sanz Cezanne 8 - 87,72
49º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Stranger 10 - 94,7
50º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jumper Z 10 - 95,06
51º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 10 - 109,57
52º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 12 - 81,45
53º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 12 - 81,98
54º Fidel Dávila García Rodas Do Pegullal 12 - 83,8
55º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Poker Du Tyl 13 - 106,25
56º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 13 - 106,53
57º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Riralda 16 - 71,87
58º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 16 - 84,03
59º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 16 - 100,02
60º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 17 - 88,69
61º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 17 - 105,63
62º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 20 - 86,29
63º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 20 - 102,9
64º Antonio Pérez Orozco Cher Antonie 26 - 92,47
65º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Winston Mq E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 0/0 - 29,31
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0/0 - 31,1
Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 0/0 - 31,21
Ivan Serrano Zuidsand 0/0 - 31,69
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 32,35
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0/0 - 34,59
Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 0/0 - 36,25
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball 0/0 - 36,27
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 0/0 - 38,48
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto PDC Aladita 0/0 - 38,98
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 40,72
12º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/1 - 45,18
13º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/4 - 28,9
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/4 - 29,92
15º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Wollywell 0/4 - 32,06
16º Leonardo Medal García Brens Do Pegullal 0/4 - 33,47
17º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 0/4 - 38,52
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0/4 - 40,28
19º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0/8 - 32,56
20º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0/8 - 33,79
21º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 0/8 - 34,19
22º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 0/8 - 34,46
23º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel Www Companyhorse Com 0/8 - 36,08
24º Marcio Santos Coelho Samara 0/8 - 36,51
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 0/8 - 56,33
26º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 0/9 - 43,51
27º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 0/12 - 58,79
28º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0/16 - 55,29
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto Quick Laura As Z 1 - 64,26
30º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - ET
  Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 4 - ET
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante Www Companyhorse Com 4 - ET
  Pablo Noval Fernandez Vedette 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 4 - ET
  Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 4 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Charly 1329 4 - ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 4 - ET
  Pablo Noval Fernandez Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - ET
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - ET
  Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 3 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - ET
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 4 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland 4 - ET
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - ET
46º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 5 - 66,6
  María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Xamira 5 - 65,61
  Israel Cantero Macías Copado 5 - 66,29
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 5 - 66,89
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Inuendo d Anchin 5 - 64,69
51º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 8 - ET
  Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 8 - 78,87
  Ivan Serrano Diamond Darco 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 8 - ET
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 8 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Allete 8 - ET
58º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 9 - 65,86
59º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pompom Meia Lua 9 - 65,98
60º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 10 - 71,12
61º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 13 - 82,52
62º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 14 - 69,82
63º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Fernández Diki-Diki 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gastón Az 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Berlin Az 0 - ET
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Centora De Walyro 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 0 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Tintin des Hayettes 0 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 4 - ET
  Pablo Dominguez Piñon Horatio 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - ET
15º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 5 - 85
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 8 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Gavriel De Vill 8 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 8 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ritz De Ganex 8 - ET
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 12 - 98,9
21º Miguel López Fernánez Tininha 17 - 86,02
22º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Geida De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 52,9
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 56,12
Jonathan Laborda Lopez Eco De Quijas 0 - 58,04
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Bianca De Ganex 0 - 58,22
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 58,37
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Robin 0 - 58,49
Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 58,52
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 0 - 58,82
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic Hill 0 - 59,37
  María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 0 - 59,37
11º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 60,92
12º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 61,34
13º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 0 - 61,68
14º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 0 - 61,97
15º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 0 - 62,49
16º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Laequene Du Lys 0 - 63,23
17º María Catuxa Criado Herrero Babane De Vall 0 - 63,51
18º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 0 - 64,24
19º Maria Begoña Perez Maside Arco Iris 0 - 67,08
20º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Klondike 0 - 67,83
21º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 67,87
22º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 0 - 68,58
23º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0 - 68,95
24º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Samba Du Tilleul 0 - 70,03
25º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 0 - 71,41
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 0 - 71,89
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 1 - 73,65
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 1 - 74,86
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 2 - 77,29
30º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 4 - 54,46
31º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 4 - 55,51
32º Ari Gonzalez Barros Caretino R 4 - 56,51
33º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 4 - 58,62
34º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Witellus 4 - 60,46
35º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 4 - 62,3
36º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 62,58
37º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 4 - 63,75
38º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Latoba De Tamon 4 - 65,53
39º Ari Gonzalez Barros Concertina 4 - 65,93
40º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 4 - 71,92
41º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 5 - 72,07
42º Antonio Mariñas Soto Apache 5 - 72,89
43º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 5 - 73,46
44º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 5 - 74,2
45º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Portos Z 7 - 80,21
46º Paula López Vallespir Rafi-M 7 - 81,15
47º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 8 - 54,91
48º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Zíngaro 8 - 65,05
49º Borja Fabiani González Iambe 06 8 - 65,91
50º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 8 - 68,05
51º Diego Pérez Bilbao Klimke 8 - 68,34
52º Joan Grau Alis Lorette Du Pont Www Companyhorse Com 8 - 70,58
53º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 9 - 90,1
54º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 10 - 78,45
55º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 10 - 78,61
56º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin 10 - 79,84
57º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco De Longuaut 13 - 88,84
58º E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 16 - 69,46
59º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 16 - 84,71
60º Beatriz Roca Blanco Baiña Do Souto 17 - 107,98
61º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 18 - 76,21
62º Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI 19 - 83,03
63º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 19 - 99,07
64º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 20 - 70,54
65º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Ittle Boy E
  Andrea García Riaño Corena E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
  Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas E
  Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 62,34
Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 64,6
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 64,62
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 65,54
Ivan Serrano Casco 66,57
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 67,2
Fidel Dávila García Rodas Do Pegullal 68,74
Rubén Gómez Crespo Pompom Meia Lua 69,37
Rubén Gómez Crespo Gerbe-M 69,72
10º Paula Orejas García Boeing 70,17
11º Ana Yañez Bernardo Único 70,86
12º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 70,91
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 71,21
14º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Castle Quality 71,62
15º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 71,82
16º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 72,133
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto Papua S 74,09
18º Saúl Portos Costales Brandomes Do Pegullal 74,73
19º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 75,41
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Riralda 75,79
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea 76,53
22º Ivan Serrano Elektra 77,05
23º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 79,04
24º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 79,64
25º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 79,83
26º Igor Maestre Armada Cola Ws 80,62
27º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 81,27
28º Marcio Santos Coelho Wilow Van De Lageweg 82,15
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 83,1
30º Julio Arias Cueva Centauer R 84,2
31º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 84,69
32º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 85,02
33º Igor Maestre Armada Estela De Ibio 85,41
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jumper Z 85,45
35º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 86,18
36º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 86,44
37º Antonio Mariñas Soto Le Beau 86,9
38º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 88,77
39º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 88,98
40º Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 89,28
41º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 89,6
42º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 91,7
43º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 91,81
44º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 94,4
45º Antonio Pérez Orozco Cher Antonie 95,13
46º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 95,44
47º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 96,3
48º Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre 102,27
49º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 107,7
50º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 117,51
51º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 118,37
52º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Winston Mq E
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z E
  Marina Farias Garcia-Pumarino Doortje Van De Zottenberg E
  Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal E
  Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Poker Du Tyl E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 65,03
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 0 - 68,46
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 70,53
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0 - 71,2
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 0 - 71,23
Ivan Serrano Universe 0 - 73,71
Leonardo Medal García Brens Do Pegullal 0 - 73,75
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 0 - 74,53
Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 75,95
10º Ivan Serrano Zuidsand 0 - 78,06
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 0 - 78,13
12º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 0 - 78,5
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0 - 78,71
14º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 81,06
15º Pablo Noval Fernandez Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 81,89
16º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 0 - 82,4
17º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 83,07
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0 - 84
19º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 0 - 84,59
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - 84,65
21º Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 0 - 85,09
22º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 0 - 85,82
23º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0 - 87,59
24º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 87,95
25º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0 - 88,43
26º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Inuendo d Anchin 0 - 89,75
27º Natalia Golding Reggae Du Tillard 3 - 98,18
28º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 4 - 66,01
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante Www Companyhorse Com 4 - 67,03
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel Www Companyhorse Com 4 - 68,97
31º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 4 - 69,9
32º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - 70,69
33º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 4 - 72,21
34º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - 74,27
35º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - 74,92
36º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - 76,6
37º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 78,63
38º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 79,54
39º Ivan Serrano Diamond Darco 4 - 79,6
40º Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 3 4 - 80,09
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto PDC Aladita 4 - 80,17
42º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 80,35
43º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 81
44º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 82,22
45º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 4 - 86,14
46º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador 4 - 87,98
47º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 88,04
48º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Wollywell 4 - 88,32
49º Antonio Mariñas Soto Quick Laura As Z 5 - 91,51
50º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 5 - 92,05
51º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 7 - 100,56
52º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 8 - 80,56
53º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 8 - 87,81
54º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Padina Lp 9 - 90,8
55º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Ugano 9 - 91,89
56º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 10 - 95,57
57º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 12 - 83,08
58º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Di Park 12 - 88,26
59º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 12 - 89,77
60º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 13 - 90,37
61º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Hh Direct Deposit Mq 13 - 107,57
62º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 14 - 113,12
63º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 16 - 87,32
64º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 19 - 98,19
65º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 25 - 107,48
66º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque E
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina E
  Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal E
69º Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland R
  Marcio Santos Coelho Samara R
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon R
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Charly 1329 R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 0 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gastón Az 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 0 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Villanueva Tintin des Hayettes 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Diki-Diki 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 0 - ET
  Pablo Dominguez Piñon Horatio 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0 - ET
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 1 - 84,86
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ritz De Ganex 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Gavriel De Vill 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M 4 - ET
16º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess 8 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Berlin Az 8 - ET
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 11 - 94,35
19º Miguel López Fernánez Tininha 22 - 91,74
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 50,91
Andrea García Riaño Corena 0 - 54,25
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Laequene Du Lys 0 - 55,18
Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 55,51
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caretino R 0 - 55,57
Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 0 - 56,21
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Robin 0 - 56,66
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Glassnot De Olid 0 - 56,99
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 57,73
10º María Fernández Ordejon Silver Gold 0 - 60,24
11º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 60,58
12º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Portos Z 0 - 60,7
13º Paula Asla Testas Elvis Yar 0 - 61,27
14º Marta Santos Llano Camariñas 0 - 61,35
15º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 0 - 62,41
16º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 0 - 64,18
17º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 0 - 64,36
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - 65,82
19º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Díaz Zíngaro 0 - 66,26
20º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 0 - 66,4
21º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 67,12
22º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Major De Piquet 0 - 68,19
23º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 0 - 68,22
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - 68,61
25º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentelman De Chic 0 - 68,76
26º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 0 - 69,3
27º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Baiña Do Souto 0 - 70,48
28º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 0 - 70,58
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 0 - 71,23
30º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 1 - 72,55
31º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 1 - 74,17
32º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 1 - 74,23
33º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin 1 - 75,04
34º Antonio Mariñas Soto Apache 1 - 75,98
35º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 3 - 81,53
36º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 4 - 56,38
37º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 4 - 58,54
38º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 59,51
39º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic Hill 4 - 62,35
40º Antonio Pérez Orozco Cher Antonie 4 - 62,48
41º MºCatuxa Criado Herrero Babane De Vall 4 - 62,71
42º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Latoba De Tamon 4 - 65,49
43º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Eco De Quijas 4 - 66,03
44º Paula Asla Testas Freedom Yar 4 - 67,45
45º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 4 - 68,8
46º Ari Gonzalez Barros Concertina 4 - 70,2
47º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Samba Du Tilleul 5 - 72,73
48º Paula López Vallespir Rafi-M 5 - 73,36
49º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Arriano 5 - 73,47
50º Mª Begoña Pérez Maside Arco Iris 5 - 74,09
51º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Klondike 5 - 75,09
52º Joan Grau Alis Lorette Du Pont Www Companyhorse Com 5 - 75,12
53º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 8 - 62,94
54º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 8 - 64,56
55º E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 8 - 65,59
56º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Centro 5 8 - 71,36
57º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mec Loed 8 - 71,46
58º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 10 - 77,64
59º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Bianca De Ganex 10 - 78,41
60º E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 11 - 81,54
61º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 13 - 73,04
62º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Geida De Ruyco 16 - 84,21
63º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 16 - 101,22
64º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire E
  Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Ittle Boy E
  Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0 - 56,76
Antonio Mariñas Soto Papua S 0 - 57,3
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Riralda 0 - 58,46
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0 - 59,1
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 0 - 62,66
Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0 - 63,45
Ivan Serrano Elektra 0 - 63,57
Ivan Serrano Casco 0 - 63,79
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 64,08
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 64,46
11º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Witellus 0 - 65,6
12º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Padina Lp 0 - 69,15
13º Saúl Portos Costales Brandomes Do Pegullal 0 - 69,72
14º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0 - 70,56
15º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 70,66
16º Julio Arias Cueva Centauer R 0 - 70,95
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 0 - 72,51
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 1 - 74,81
19º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 1 - 75,25
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 1 - 76,56
21º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 1 - 76,76
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 2 - 78,78
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 2 - 79,31
24º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Gloria 2 - 80,61
25º Fidel Dávila García Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 58,02
26º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 59,52
27º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - 59,74
28º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal 4 - 62,96
29º Pedro Fontan Gago Punch Boy 4 - 64,17
30º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 65,58
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 65,95
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jumper Z 4 - 66,14
33º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 4 - 66,36
34º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 4 - 67,12
35º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 4 - 67,61
36º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 4 - 68,2
37º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 68,96
38º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 4 - 69,11
39º Mª Luisa Sánchez Argüelles Xamira 4 - 69,24
40º Maite Romero Sanz Cezanne 4 - 69,26
41º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 4 - 69,54
42º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea 4 - 69,95
43º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Castle Quality 4 - 70,14
44º Paula Orejas García Boeing 4 - 71,52
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 73,95
46º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 5 - 75,16
47º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 5 - 75,48
48º Diego Pérez Bilbao Klimke 5 - 75,89
49º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 5 - 76
50º Antonio Mariñas Soto Le Beau 5 - 77,58
51º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 6 - 78,76
52º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 6 - 80,02
53º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 6 - 80,19
54º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 6 - 81,85
55º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pompom Meia Lua 8 - 63,35
56º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Winston Mq 8 - 64,99
57º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador 8 - 69,68
58º Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 8 - 70,71
59º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quindira Z 8 - 72,25
60º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gerbe-M 8 - 72,59
61º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 8 - 87,11
62º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Poker Du Tyl 8 - 87,24
63º Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 8 - 87,37
64º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 9 - 74,72
65º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 9 - 77,3
66º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 10 - 78,53
67º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 10 - 80,24
68º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 12 - 68,67
69º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 12 - 72,02
70º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Air Funky 12 - 88,13
71º Ana Yañez Bernardo Único 15 - 84,31
72º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco De Longuaut 22 - 78,28
73º Igor Maestre Armada Cola Ws E
  Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI E
  Patricia Juane Borreguero Chantre E
  Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland 0/0 - 32,52
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 33,69
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel Www Companyhorse Com 0/0 - 36,73
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0/0 - 37,6
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/0 - 41,06
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0/0 - 41,11
Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/4 - 33,53
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 0/4 - 36,54
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/4 - 36,89
10º Ivan Serrano Zuidsand 0/4 - 38,84
11º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 0/18 - 47,66
12º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 1 - 82,96
13º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - 74,71
14º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 75,66
15º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - 76,13
16º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 4 - 76,19
17º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 4 - 76,29
18º Leonardo Medal García Brens Do Pegullal 4 - 76,32
19º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 76,85
20º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 4 - 76,98
21º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 4 - 77
22º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 77,11
23º Pablo Noval Fernandez Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 77,63
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 4 - 77,71
25º Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 4 - 77,77
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 4 - 78,72
27º Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 3 4 - 79,48
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 79,65
29º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Wollywell 4 - 79,7
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Quick Laura As Z 4 - 79,88
31º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Vulcano 4 - 80,41
32º Marcio Santos Coelho Wilow Van De Lageweg 4 - 80,79
33º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Ugano 4 - 81,69
34º Natalia Golding Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 81,97
35º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 5 - 83,45
36º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 5 - 83,52
37º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante Www Companyhorse Com 8 - 72,88
38º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 8 - 73,95
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Virginia 8 - 74,39
40º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 8 - 75,42
41º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 8 - 77,87
42º Antonio Mariñas Soto PDC Aladita 8 - 78,27
43º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 8 - 79,16
44º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 8 - 80,51
45º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 81,33
46º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 9 - 83,2
47º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball 12 - 75,3
48º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 12 - 75,74
49º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Hh Direct Deposit Mq 12 - 75,77
50º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Charly 1329 12 - 79,12
51º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 12 - 79,49
52º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 12 - 81,55
53º Pablo Noval Fernandez Vedette 12 - 81,58
54º Ivan Serrano Diamond Darco 16 - 79,46
55º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Inuendo d Anchin 16 - 97,25
56º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 17 - 82,55
57º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Di Park 17 - 83,18
58º Marcio Santos Coelho Samara 21 - 100,15
59º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia E
  Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
61º Ivan Serrano Universe R
  Israel Cantero Macías Allete R