Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/08/2012
Cto. de Europa de Saltos YR/J/Ch, Magna Racino (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Children. 1ª Calif. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johanna Sixt (Aut) Lillifee 0 - 68,88
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Unaniem 0 - 69,66
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Linara 0 - 70,6
Teike Carstensen (Ale) Caramia 0 - 71,27
Amke Bekhuis (Hol) Diva 0 - 71,28
Rebecca Lombardi (Ita) P'titstar Aiguilly 0 - 71,6
Sara Holle (Hun) Castilio Z 0 - 71,76
Siyana Tsoncheva (Bul) Falco Du Monteil 0 - 72,01
Virag Weinhardt (Hun) Bognar Jen Cor 0 - 72,38
10º Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Ramalia 0 - 72,51
11º Lisa Schranz (Aus) V.I.P. 0 - 72,63
12º Adam Grzegorzewski (Pol) Fenicjanka 0 - 72,72
13º Francesco Notaro (Ita) Susance 0 - 72,86
14º Luca Hardi (Hun) Paholy 0 - 72,87
15º Pauline Broucqsault (Fra) Skyfeed 0 - 72,94
16º Tanit Baukman (Slo) Wait N See 0 - 73,31
17º Marina Rohrig (Ale) Ladykiller 0 - 73,54
18º Ella Popely (Gbr) Amaryllis Van De Heffink 0 - 73,55
19º Louise Van Laer (Bel) Stefanie 0 - 74,11
20º Emily Ward (Gbr) Witch 0 - 74,15
21º Leen Verwimp (Bel) Ceringa 0 - 74,25
22º Justine Nicolas (Fra) Nabu Chambertin 0 - 74,36
23º Victoire Echelard (Fra) Querif Hoy 0 - 74,69
24º Maria Teresa Teixeira (Por) Lambada XVIII 0 - 74,71
25º Monika Grundkowska (Pol) Zeta 0 - 74,81
26º Gilles Thomas (Bel) Wielisa 0 - 74,89
27º Gianluca Mario Pirovano (Ita) Orka de Tromcourt 0 - 75,14
28º Ventzislav Izov (Bul) Ezop 0 - 75,55
29º Guido Franchi (Ita) Garua 0 - 75,64
30º Stephanie Ausch (Aut) Wendy 0 - 76,27
31º Waiema Hellstern (Sui) Zuidam 0 - 76,31
32º Zoe Conter (Bel) Webalia G 0 - 76,85
33º Stefania Cheinoporos (Gre) Championess 0 - 77,17
34º Konstantin Deek Künnemann (Din) Pour Plaisir 0 - 77,19
35º Morgan Carpenter (Gbr) Merllyn's Maitrix 0 - 77,44
36º Vera Costa Silva (Por) Uitblinker 0 - 77,82
37º Kimberley Lacus (Bel) Rowanna D Happy Wind 1 - 78,89
38º Asli Gulec (Tur) Bacatina 1 - 79,29
39º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Jupiter 1 - 79,67
40º Mila Dragic (Srb) Virkiness 1 - 79,76
41º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 1 - 80,28
42º Sara Stangelova ( Svk) Brody 1 - 80,37
43º Mina Doncheva (Bul) Drag 4 - 64,24
44º Daisy Pearson (Sue) Wilma B 4 - 66,38
45º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Hójmarks Rosetta 4 - 68,17
46º Olivia Natasha Poole (Gbr) Residenz 4 - 70,48
47º Leonidas Palegdas (Gre) Cornelia 4 - 71,26
48º Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Prince des Etisses 4 - 72,09
49º Alexandros Kokkonis (Gre) Oleis de Chenee 4 - 72,76
50º Lena Kreling (Ale) Tosya 4 - 72,91
51º Michaela Jeskova (Svk) Alcas 4 - 73,09
52º Francesca Maggiore (Ita) Betely 4 - 73,17
53º Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez (Esp) Marquis des Dunes 4 - 74,45
54º Anya Astafieff (Lux) Celine 4 - 74,51
55º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Brodvey 4 - 74,69
  Laura Schoechert (Ale) Crazy 4 - 74,69
57º Tim Birckenstaedt (Ale) Let's Dance 4 - 74,76
58º Lourdes Martínez Torres (Esp) Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 75,78
59º Luis Atayde (Por) Sea Card TM 4 - 76,06
60º Antea Simlesa (Cro) Bajnok Koxi De Bognar 4 - 76,7
61º Thomas Kolborg Johansen (Din) Optimale 4 - 77,32
62º Jessica Kuehnle (Irl) Best Lady 4 - 77,95
63º Paulina Kopacz (Pol) Euforia 5 - 78,03
64º Szymon Stasiak (Pol) Hubertus 5 - 78,14
65º Nuno Tiago Jaco Gomes (Por) Picasso 5 - 78,35
66º Francisco Vasques (Por) Orage des Garmins 5 - 78,4
67º Caitlin Duffy (Irl) Glenard Courage 5 - 79,73
68º Anne Vindelóv (Din) Aagaardens Elina 5 - 80,51
69º Emelie Hugoson-Feldt (Sue) Evolution H 5 - 80,88
70º Katerina De Jagerova (Cze) Clooney 6 - 82,09
71º Andrea Falk (Sue) Luigi 6 - 83,4
72º Margot Bourquard (Sui) Uhland 6 - 85,64
73º Uliana Veshkurtseva (Rus) Legenda 8 - 64,24
74º Zoltan Jr Lazar (Hun) Afrodite 8 - 72,33
75º Laura Bargarova (Svk) Sara 8 - 72,41
76º Tania Moody (Gbr) Nicky d Artemis 8 - 72,69
77º Janina Strzalkowska (Pol) En Viable 8 - 72,99
78º Evalina Hughes (Irl) Dorethy May 8 - 73,39
79º Christopher Aschenbrenner (Aut) Perigore 8 - 73,81
80º Emre Eratici (Tur) Aaike Van Het Vitseroel 8 - 75,39
81º Nina Madirazza (Cro) Baldini 8 - 75,46
82º Roland Kovacs (Hun) Timpex Center 8 - 77,17
83º Synne Ljosland (Nor) Calano 9 - 79,01
84º Klara Kocumova (Cze) Adrem Lancer II 9 - 80,09
85º Ayse Melek Kabil (Tur) Olaf 10 - 82,31
86º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Zermie 10 - 98,73
87º Robert Kucer (Slo) Lesoto 10 - 99,08
88º Martina Agopyan (Bul) Diadora 12 - 73,02
89º Emre Buladoglu (Tur) Athina 13 - 78,95
90º Julia Papucha (Ucr) Dortmund 13 - 79,93
91º Anne Katrine Johansen (Din) Caipirinha II 14 - 85,87
92º Anais Nicolet (Sui) Castello IX 16 - 90,5
93º Alexandra Kielbasa Borgstróm (Sue) Cocktail 17 - 97,22
94º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Millesime Du Mesnil E
  Laura Dragicevic (Cro) Courage E
  Karoline Vistes Graversen (Din) Calvados E
  Hannah Smyth (Irl) He Man E
  Zhelyazko Dimitrov (Bul) Nepala E
  Anna Lagerfelt (Sue) Aragorn E
  Prueba Nº02 Juniors. 1ª Calif. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 0 - 78,98
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Lady Chanu 0 - 84,1
Karl-Philip Ingvarsson (Sue) Come Soon 0 - 84,43
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Caesario S Pretty Woman 0 - 84,67
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0 - 84,72
Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 0 - 84,83
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0 - 85,15
Pieter Clemens (Bel) Qurint 0 - 85,27
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 0 - 85,38
10º Chloe Vranken (Bel) Calisto Van De Windheuvel 0 - 85,44
11º Bertram Allen (Irl) Wild Thing L 0 - 86,15
12º Shannon Mackenzie (Irl) Peyroux 0 - 86,2
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 0 - 86,21
14º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Utah 0 - 86,24
15º Beau Vandousselaere (Bel) Cacharel Van De Slaring 0 - 86,6
16º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 0 - 86,74
17º Alexandra Emanuelsson (Sue) Heechhiems Ottawa 0 - 86,88
18º Hedvig Eiklid (Nor) Clintash 0 - 86,96
19º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Why Not Vh Lindehof D' 0 - 87,14
20º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 0 - 87,45
21º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Da Vinci's Pride 0 - 87,64
22º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 1 - 88,06
23º Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Zilton 1 - 88,89
24º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Oda I 1 - 88,92
25º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Pantaro 1 - 89
26º Barna Burucs (Hun) Prima 1 - 89,55
27º Emanuele Massim Bianchi (Ita) Cupido Z 1 - 89,59
28º Tim Wilks (Can) Spirit VIII 1 - 89,83
29º Asnan Onur (Tur) Www Molenheide Nl 1 - 89,89
30º Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 1 - 90,13
31º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Oscar du Bassin 1 - 90,29
32º Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 1 - 90,33
33º Lea-Florentina Kohl (Aut) Commander 1 - 90,6
34º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Catrick 1 - 91,24
35º Yusuf Huysal (Tur) Audi's Top Secret 1 - 91,4
36º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 1 - 91,46
37º Camille Delaveau (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 1 - 91,71
38º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 2 - 92,35
39º Marta Okolska (Pol) Santiago 2 - 92,55
40º Stephanie Jorgensen (Din) Rosina Mosebo 2 - 92,66
41º Chantal Müller (Sui) U Tabasca 4 - 82,08
42º Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Collado 4 - 82,1
43º Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Lucio 4 - 82,48
44º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Breezer 4 - 83,65
45º Alexander Vincentius (Hol) Zadarijke V 4 - 84,19
46º Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson (Sue) Cafino 4 - 84,24
47º Alessandra Reich (Aut) Djambo 4 - 84,7
48º Hanna Klensmeden (Sue) Selano 4 - 84,75
49º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 4 - 85,22
50º Tina Salkova (Cze) Toro 4 - 87,24
51º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 4 - 87,72
52º Louise Torgersen (Sue) Alisia 4 - 87,98
53º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 5 - 88,97
54º Margaux Bouchery (Fra) Samos de bon Vouloir 5 - 89,99
55º Maria Hjorth Frederiksen (Din) Casino's Son 5 - 90,09
56º Weronika Wilska (Pol) Ares 5 - 90,59
57º Maria Madenova (Rus) Penny Lane 5 - 90,82
58º Jessica Vinther Jensen (Din) Valerie Fs 5 - 91,37
59º Evgeniya Gurfinkel (Rus) Catapult 5 - 92
60º Lucie Krulichova (Cze) Loretta 6 - 93,28
61º Konstyantyn Rudyy (Ucr) Izbiratel 6 - 94
62º Kim Bril (Hol) Mallorca 6 - 94,28
63º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 6 - 95,09
64º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Jastino 6 - 95,32
65º Zuzanna Gowin (Pol) Emperio Van 'T Roosakker 8 - 86,69
66º Larissa Notz (Sui) Guidarc 8 - 87,31
67º Tim Van De Oetelaar (Hol) Vittorio 8 - 87,4
68º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Rostaar 8 - 87,9
69º Camilla Ernst (Din) Rivaro 9 - 88,05
70º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Tresor 9 - 88,1
71º Tamás Mráz (Hun) Zordon 9 - 88,42
72º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Zorlando 9 - 88,81
73º Aleksandra Pushkarskaya (Rus) Corinté 9 - 91,48
74º Benedikte Serig Endresen (Nor) Carimbo 9 - 91,98
75º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Vin Rouge 9 - 106,4
76º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Transporteur's Orkaan 9 - 106,86
77º Monika Daridova (Svk) Violetfee 10 - 92,46
78º Radion Redko (Ukr) Credo 10 - 93,16
79º Gabriella Bagyanszky (Hun) Cesanne 10 - 93,63
80º Tadej Skaza (Esl) Aragón 10 - 95,9
81º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Chopin 11 - 98,22
82º Kristupas Petraitis (Ltu) Lordano 12 - 78,66
83º Reka Sopronyi (Hun) Randi 12 - 87,02
84º Francisco Caba Guil (Esp) Wyona Sun 12 - 87,08
85º Susanne Gjendemsjoe (Nor) Sauron-M L 13 - 89,03
86º Maria Rydnik (Rus) Toscana 119 13 - 90,85
87º Victoire Martin (Aut) Licken Tardonne 13 - 91,7
88º Richard Jovan (Hun) Chanel 14 - 92,26
89º Dominik Slodczyk (Pol) Lacona K 14 - 95,64
90º Mustafa Burak Dost (Tur) Magic De Caverie 14 - 108,6
91º Adela Pulpanova (Cze) Destiny Van De Noordheuve 15 - 97,47
92º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cornelius 16 - 101,8
93º Svetlana Kocikova (Svk) Zorm 17 - 90,82
94º Nina Pangersic (Slo) Warwick 17 - 104,01
95º Stefanos Papageorgiou (Gre) Vahorn 17 - 104,21
96º Xenia Farmerova (Svk) Come On Boy 17 - 121,28
97º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Djembe Van Het Schaarbroe 18 - 93,44
98º Tana Hatalova (Svk) Calantino 19 - 96,52
99º Alexandra Nalepkova (Svk) Utopie vd Heffinck 20 - 88
100º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 20 - 117,87
101º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 21 - 104,61
102º Ioana Craciunoiu (Rou) Contradiction 22 - 92,64
103º Cristian Ceausescu (Rou) Duende 26 - 92,8
104º Ivan Kisiov (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 26 - 93,85
105º Katerina Kubricka (Cze) Sejna 26 - 110
106º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Drive Cruising 30 - 111,41
107º Nusa Tomic (Cro) Corregio 31 - 98,01
108º Vincent Geerink (Hol) Zalentijn E
  Lisa Maria Rudigier (Aus) Chatanooga Z E
  Elizaveta Polytsina (Rus) Cosmos E
  Prueba Nº03 Jóv. Jinetes. 1ª Calif. V/M Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maelle Martin (Fra) Nelson du Biolay 75,7
Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 76,15
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 76,91
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Le Prestige St Lois De Hu 77,89
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups-A-Daisy 78,63
Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 79,25
Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Waldemar 79,95
Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Latoya 82,54
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 82,86
10º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 83,26
11º Petronella Andersson (Sue) Nosco De Blondel 83,43
12º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Himer's Iceface 83,88
13º Hugo Breul (Fra) Olem Choisi 83,95
14º Marie Longem (Nor) Triple 84,73
15º George Whitaker (Gbr) Tubana 84,77
16º Burak Azak (Tur) Siec Concept 85,02
17º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 85,81
18º Wilma Hellstróm (Sue) Caponera 85,87
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 86,25
20º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Leporello 86,53
21º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 86,82
22º Wouter Vos (Hol) Carmina 87,4
23º Jana Wargers (Ale) Coolio 87,77
24º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 87,8
25º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Juvina 88,16
26º Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 88,79
27º Barbora Tomanova (Cze) Careful 88,8
28º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 89,13
29º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 89,61
30º Leonie Jonigkeit (Ale) Candino 89,76
31º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 89,83
32º Theresa Pachler (Aut) Annabell III 89,88
33º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 89,99
34º Alexander Kumps (Bel) Cru D Avril Z 90,28
35º Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 90,31
36º Rudolf Michael Fries (Aus) Calvaro Ii 90,91
37º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Ouganda 91,13
38º Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 91,83
39º Julia Sohajda (Hun) Pepita 91,9
40º Kátlin Sehver (Est) Utinka S 91,94
41º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 92,71
42º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Uvettas 93,06
43º Valerie Van De Poel (Bel) Wernsen 93,4
44º Laura Lehner (Aut) Uster Van't Heike 93,42
45º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zorland D 93,76
46º Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 94,42
47º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 94,55
48º Quinten Bradt (Bel) Greensleeps Orage 94,73
49º Monika Jackiewicz (Pol) Nemo 95,05
50º Marcus Hagglund (Sue) Quirado 95,57
51º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Wilando B 95,64
52º Oda Nordstrom Roth (Nor) Remium Hero 96,58
53º Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack Van't Oud Vliegvel 97,67
54º Lucie Strnadlova (Cze) Atlanta 98,08
55º Borbála Burucs (Hun) Mama Mya 99,77
56º Lucy Guild (Gbr) Titi D Oase 99,8
57º Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 99,81
58º Siri Martine Bakken (Nor) Upwood 99,85
59º Nicolo Vincenz Callerio (Ita) Darius 100,93
60º Francois Brichart (Bel) Azimut Chavannais Z 100,98
61º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Punxsutawney 102,26
62º Elenore Lambilliotte (Bel) Refallo 102,59
63º Attila Biharvari (Hun) Gordon 103,84
64º Andrea Herck (Rou) Luigi D'amaury 105,1
65º Gina-Sophia Giordani (Ale) Lord Empire 106,43
66º Monika Martini (Ale) Cleopatra Vi 107,07
67º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 107,97
68º Reka Szilagyi (Hun) Medea Of Brightness 112,88
69º Barbora Vojtkova (Cze) Caruso 113,4
70º Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Le Roy 128,44
71º Gabor Szabo (Hun) Timpex Cabale E
  Julie Paludan Sórensen (Din) Légolas E
  Nathalie Crnkova (Cze) Congo King E
74º C Itti R
  Prueba Nº04 Jóv. Jinetes. 2ª Calif. Primera manga Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Hagglund (Sue) Quirado 0 - 79,14
  Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Latoya 0 - 77,32
  Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 0 - 78,78
  Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0 - 79,98
  Francois Brichart (Bel) Azimut Chavannais Z 0 - 76,8
  Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 0 - 76,55
  Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 0 - 78,87
  Hugo Breul (Fra) Olem Choisi 0 - 79,11
  Maelle Martin (Fra) Nelson du Biolay 0 - 76,34
10º Alexander Kumps (Bel) Cru D Avril Z 1 - 83,03
  Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Juvina 1 - 82,65
12º Petronella Andersson (Sue) Nosco De Blondel 4 - 77,31
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 4 - 73,95
  Julie Paludan Sórensen (Din) Légolas 4 - 80,29
  Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 4 - 77,01
  Wouter Vos (Hol) Carmina 4 - 77,55
  Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 4 - 77,84
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zorland D 4 - 75,92
  Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 4 - 81
  George Whitaker (Gbr) Tubana 4 - 78,83
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Himer's Iceface 4 - 74,36
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 4 - 80,97
  Burak Azak (Tur) Siec Concept 4 - 80,98
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4 - 75,47
25º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 5 - 82,73
  Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Punxsutawney 5 - 81,23
  Leonie Jonigkeit (Ale) Candino 5 - 83,9
28º Nicolo Vincenz Callerio (Ita) Darius 6 - 88,91
29º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Uvettas 8 - 79,32
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Ouganda 8 - 79,78
  Jana Wargers (Ale) Coolio 8 - 77,67
  Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups-A-Daisy 8 - 76,14
  Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Le Roy 8 - 80,78
  Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 8 - 78,46
  Quinten Bradt (Bel) Greensleeps Orage 8 - 78,17
  Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Le Prestige St Lois De Hu 8 - 76,05
  Laura Lehner (Aut) Uster Van't Heike 8 - 78,25
  Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 8 - 76,27
  Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 8 - 80,03
  Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Waldemar 8 - 76,65
  Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8 - 74,63
42º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Leporello 9 - 82,56
  Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 9 - 83,13
  Marie Longem (Nor) Triple 9 - 81,43
  Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 9 - 81,87
  Andrea Herck (Rou) Luigi D'amaury 9 - 81,48
47º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 12 - 80,8
  Valerie Van De Poel (Bel) Wernsen 12 - 80,88
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 12 - 80,92
  Wilma Hellstróm (Sue) Caponera 12 - 76,78
  Michael Fries Rudolf Calvaro Ii 12 - 76,72
  Siri Martine Bakken (Nor) Upwood 12 - 79,62
  Kátlin Sehver (Est) Utinka S 12 - 80,05
54º Oda Nordstrom Roth (Nor) Remium Hero 13 - 82,06
  Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack Van't Oud Vliegvel 13 - 81,16
  Borbála Burucs (Hun) Mama Mya 13 - 84,16
57º Monika Martini (Ale) Cleopatra Vi 16 - 78,53
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 16 - 78,29
  Lucie Strnadlova (Cze) Atlanta 16 - 77,09
  Reka Szilagyi (Hun) Medea Of Brightness 16 - 79,59
61º Lucy Guild (Gbr) Titi D Oase 17 - 81,9
  Theresa Pachler (Aut) Annabell III 17 - 82,52
63º Elenore Lambilliotte (Bel) Refallo 20 - 77,57
  Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 20 - 77,01
65º Barbora Tomanova (Cze) Careful 22 - 85,68
66º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Wilando B 24 - 80,39
  Julia Sohajda (Hun) Pepita 24 - 77,86
68º Monika Jackiewicz (Pol) Nemo 25 - 97,78
69º Attila Biharvari (Hun) Gordon 31 - 91,99
70º Barbora Vojtkova (Cze) Caruso 34 - 86,17
  Prueba Nº05 Jóv. Jinetes. Equipos. 1ª manga Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0
  Maelle Martin (Fra) Nelson du Biolay 0
  Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 5
  Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 4
Suiza 5
  Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Punxsutawney 5
  Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 0
  Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 20
  Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 0
Suecia 8
  Wilma Hellstróm (Sue) Caponera 12
  Marcus Hagglund (Sue) Quirado 0
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Himer's Iceface 4
  Petronella Andersson (Sue) Nosco De Blondel 4
España 16
  Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 4
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Uvettas 8
Dinamarca 17
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zorland D 4
  Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack Van't Oud Vliegvel 13
  Julie Paludan Sórensen (Din) Légolas 4
  Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 9
Italia 17
  Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 8
  Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 12
  Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 0
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Leporello 9
Noruega 17
  Siri Martine Bakken (Nor) Upwood 12
  Marie Longem (Nor) Triple 9
  Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 4
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 4
Alemania 17
  Jana Wargers (Ale) Coolio 8
  Leonie Jonigkeit (Ale) Candino 9 5
  Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 4
  Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 8
Holanda 20
  Wouter Vos (Hol) Carmina 4
  Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Waldemar 8
  Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups-A-Daisy 8
  Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 8
10º Austria 21
  Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Juvina 1
  Laura Lehner (Aut) Uster Van't Heike 8
  Theresa Pachler (Aut) Annabell III 17
  Rudolf Michael Fries (Aus) Calvaro Ii 12
11º Bélgica 21
  Quinten Bradt (Bel) Greensleeps Orage 8
  Elenore Lambilliotte (Bel) Refallo 20
  Alexander Kumps (Bel) Cru D Avril Z 1
  Valerie Van De Poel (Bel) Wernsen 12
12º Gran Bretaña 32
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 16
  Lucy Guild (Gbr) Titi D Oase 17
  George Whitaker (Gbr) Tubana 4
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 12
13º Hungria 53
  Attila Biharvari (Hun) Gordon 31
  Reka Szilagyi (Hun) Medea Of Brightness 16
  Borbála Burucs (Hun) Mama Mya 13
  Julia Sohajda (Hun) Pepita 24
14º República Checa 72
  Barbora Tomanova (Cze) Careful 22
  Lucie Strnadlova (Cze) Atlanta 16
  Barbora Vojtkova (Cze) Caruso 279 34
  Nathalie Crnkova (Cze) Congo King NP
  Prueba Nº06 Juniors. Equipos. Clasif. Final Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irlanda 4
  Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Da Vinci's Pride 4/0
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Wild Thing L 0/0
  Shannon Mackenzie (Irl) Peyroux 16/20
  Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 0/0
Bélgica 12/5-157,38
  Beau Vandousselaere (Bel) Cacharel Van De Slaring 4/0/1 - 55,32
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Qurint 0/8/0 - 51,68
  Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Utah 11/13/NP
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 0/0/4 - 50,38
Gran Bretaña 12/34-190,19
  Tim Wilks (Can) Spirit VIII 8/8/NP
  Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 0/0/6 - 60,87
  Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cornelius 27 4/0/28 - 78,12
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0/12/0 - 51,2
Holanda 16
  Tim Van De Oetelaar (Hol) Vittorio 0/4
  Alexander Vincentius (Hol) Zadarijke V 8/12
  Frederique Lebon (Hol) Zorlando 8/0
  Kim Bril (Hol) Mallorca 4/0
Francia 17
  Margaux Bouchery (Fra) Samos de bon Vouloir 4/20
  Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Oda I 4/9
  Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Oscar du Bassin 0/4
  Camille Delaveau (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 0/0
Suecia 20
  Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson (Sue) Cafino 8/0
  Louise Torgersen (Sue) Alisia 8/4
  Hanna Klensmeden (Sue) Selano 0/0
  Karl-Philip Ingvarsson (Sue) Come Soon 8/4
Alemania 20
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Caesario S Pretty Woman 8/4
  Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 12/4
  Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 8/0
  Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0/0
Italia 20
  Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Lady Chanu 4/0
  Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Chopin 0/8
  Matias Alvaro (Ita) Breezer 4/4
  Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Lucio 19 8/12
Suiza 33
  Chantal Müller (Sui) U Tabasca 0/9
  Larissa Notz (Sui) Guidarc 4/12
  Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Horizon Du Roc E/24
  Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 4/4
10º Portugal 46
  Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 16/21
  Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Pantaro 4/8
  Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Tresor 4/4
  Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 5/NP
11º Turquia 20
  Mustafa Burak Dost (Tur) Magic De Caverie 12
  Yusuf Huysal (Tur) Audi's Top Secret 4
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 4
  Asnan Onur (Tur) Www Molenheide Nl 13
12º Polonia 21
  Dominik Slodczyk (Pol) Lacona K 8
  Marta Okolska (Pol) Santiago 21
  Zuzanna Gowin (Pol) Emperio Van 'T Roosakker 0
  Weronika Wilska (Pol) Ares 13
13º Noruega 22
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit E
  Hedvig Eiklid (Nor) Clintash 5
  Benedikte Serig Endresen (Nor) Carimbo 9
  Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 8
14º Dinamarca 28
  Jessica Vinther Jensen (Din) Valerie Fs 8
  Stephanie Jorgensen (Din) Rosina Mosebo 16
  Maria Hjorth Frederiksen (Din) Casino's Son 12
  Camilla Ernst (Din) Rivaro 8
14º Ucrania 28
  Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 12
  Radion Redko (Ukr) Credo 13
  Konstyantyn Rudyy (Ucr) Izbiratel 4
  Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Catrick 12
14º Austria 28
  Victoire Martin (Aut) Licken Tardonne 20
  Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Zilton 4
  Lisa Maria Rudigier (Aus) Chatanooga Z E
  Alessandra Reich (Aut) Djambo 4
17º España 29
  Francisco Caba Guil (Esp) Wyona Sun 18
  José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Transporteur's Orkaan 17
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 4
  Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 8
18º Rusia 36
  Maria Rydnik (Rus) Toscana 119 12
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Penny Lane 8
  Aleksandra Pushkarskaya (Rus) Corinté E
  Evgeniya Gurfinkel (Rus) Catapult 10 16
19º Hungría 48
  Barna Burucs (Hun) Prima 13
  Gabriella Bagyanszky (Hun) Cesanne 22
  Tamás Mráz (Hun) Zordon 13
  Reka Sopronyi (Hun) Randi E
20º República Checa 62
  Adela Pulpanova (Cze) Destiny Van De Noordheuve 12
  Katerina Kubricka (Cze) Sejna 36
  Lucie Krulichova (Cze) Loretta 30
  Tina Salkova (Cze) Toro 20
21º Eslovaquia 78
  Alexandra Nalepkova (Svk) Utopie vd Heffinck 33
  Svetlana Kocikova (Svk) Zorm 29
  Monika Daridova (Svk) Violetfee 16
  Xenia Farmerova (Svk) Come On Boy E
  Prueba Nº07 Juniors. 2ª Calif. Dos Vueltas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Wild Thing L 0/0 - 76,66
Camille Delaveau (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 0/0 - 76,83
Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 0/0 - 77,33
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 0/0 - 77,96
Hanna Klensmeden (Sue) Selano 0/0 - 78,08
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0/0 - 78,09
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 0/0 - 79,64
Chloe Vranken (Bel) Calisto Van De Windheuvel 0/0 - 79,93
Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Collado 0/4 - 73,69
10º Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Zilton 4/0 - 73,9
11º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Da Vinci's Pride 4/0 - 75,28
12º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Oscar du Bassin 0/4 - 75,42
13º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Lady Chanu 4/0 - 76,06
14º Tim Van De Oetelaar (Hol) Vittorio 0/4 - 76,69
15º Emanuele Massim Bianchi (Ita) Cupido Z 0/4 - 77,14
16º Beau Vandousselaere (Bel) Cacharel Van De Slaring 4/0 - 77,53
17º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Cornelius 4/0 - 77,8
18º Kim Bril (Hol) Mallorca 4/0 - 78,31
19º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 0/5 - 83,51
20º Zuzanna Gowin (Pol) Emperio Van 'T Roosakker 0/8 - 73,53
21º Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson (Sue) Cafino 8/0 - 74,01
22º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Tresor 4/4 - 74,51
23º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 8/0 - 74,72
24º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Breezer 4/4 - 76,43
25º Yusuf Huysal (Tur) Audi's Top Secret 4/4 - 76,88
26º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 4/4 - 77,36
27º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Qurint 0/8 - 77,81
28º Frederique Lebon (Hol) Zorlando 8/0 - 77,99
29º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Chopin 0/8 - 78,03
30º Jessica Vinther Jensen (Din) Valerie Fs 8/0 - 78,05
31º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 4/4 - 78,74
32º Chantal Müller (Sui) U Tabasca 0/9 - 80,41
33º Hedvig Eiklid (Nor) Clintash 5/5 - 81,33
34º Suarez Gonzalo Anon Tobias 4/8 - 76,17
35º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Caesario S Pretty Woman 8/4 - 76,6
36º Louise Torgersen (Sue) Alisia 8/4 - 76,75
37º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Pantaro 4/8 - 76,9
38º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 8/4 - 77,08
39º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0/12 - 79,03
  Karl-Philip Ingvarsson (Sue) Come Soon 8/4 - 79,03
41º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Djembe Van Het Schaarbroe 9/4 - 77,27
42º Stefanos Papageorgiou (Gre) Vahorn 5/8 - 78,77
43º Matthieu Bourdoncle (Fra) Oda I 4/9 - 80,07
44º Camilla Ernst (Din) Rivaro 8/8 - 75,2
45º Tim Wilks (Can) Spirit VIII 8/8 - 75,83
46º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 12/4 - 76,02
47º Larissa Notz (Sui) Guidarc 4/12 - 76,8
48º Tamás Mráz (Hun) Zordon 13/4 - 75,06
49º Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Vin Rouge 14/4 - 79,56
50º Giampiero Garofalo (Ita) Lucio 19 8/12 - 73,65
51º Dominik Slodczyk (Pol) Lacona K 8/12 - 76,27
52º Maria Madenova (Rus) Penny Lane 8/12 - 78,02
53º Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 8/12 - 78,18
54º Alexander Vincentius (Hol) Zadarijke V 8/12 - 79,17
55º Konstyantyn Rudyy (Ucr) Izbiratel 4/16 - 79,39
56º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Rostaar 17/4 - 77,16
57º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Catrick 12/9 - 80,79
58º Benedikte Serig Endresen (Nor) Carimbo 9/12 - 81,72
59º Radion Redko (Ukr) Credo 13/8 - 81,9
60º Weronika Wilska (Pol) Ares 13/3 - 80,46
61º Margaux Bouchery (Fra) Samos de bon Vouloir 4/20 - 74,89
62º Alessandra Reich (Aut) Djambo 4/20 - 76,33
63º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Utah 11/13 - 80,21
64º Marta Okolska (Pol) Santiago 21/4 - 77,43
65º Adela Pulpanova (Cze) Destiny Van De Noordheuve 12/13 - 80,13
66º Adnan Onur (Tur) Www Molenheide Nl 13/13 - 81,82
67º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Why Not Vh Lindehof D' 12/15 - 106,06
68º Stephanie Jorgensen (Din) Rosina Mosebo 16/12 - 75,99
69º Mustafa Burak Dost (Tur) Magic De Caverie 12/16 - 78,14
70º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Licori 12/16 - 78,99
71º Lea-Florentina Kohl (Aut) Commander 5 23/5 - 80,31
72º Barna Burucs (Hun) Prima 13/19 - 89,52
73º Alexandra Emanuelsson (Sue) Heechhiems Ottawa 8/25 - 81,79
74º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Jastino 14/21 - 83,84
75º Shannon Mackenzie (Irl) Peyroux 16/20 - 78,9
76º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 16/21 - 81,77
77º Francisco Caba Guil (Esp) Wyona Sun 18/20 - 78,16
78º Victoire Martin (Aut) Licken Tardonne 20/28 - 78,32
79º Nusa Tomic (Cro) Corregio 3 14/38 - 86,63
80º Svetlana Kocikova (Svk) Zorm 29/36 - 78,5
81º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 4 56/13 - 80,12
82º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 56/24 - 75,96
83º Gabriella Bagyanszky (Hun) Cesanne 22/R
  Susanne Gjendemsjoe (Nor) Sauron-M L 16/E
  José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Transporteur's Orkaan 17/R
  Tadej Skaza (Esl) Aragón 16/E
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 5/E
  Monika Daridova (Svk) Violetfee 21/E
89º Alexandra Nalepkova (Svk) Utopie vd Heffinck 33/E
  Lucie Krulichova (Cze) Loretta 209 30/E
  Prueba Nº08 Jóv. Jinetes. Equipos. Clasif. Final Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 9 (4/5)
  Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0/4
  Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 4/4
  Maelle Martin (Fra) Nelson du Biolay 0/0
  Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 5/1
Suiza 10(5/5)
  Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 0/0
  Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 0/0
  Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 20/8
  Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Punxsutawney 5/5
Suecia 16 (8/8)
  Wilma Hellstrom (Sue) Caponera 12/4
  Marcus Hagglund (Sue) Quirado 0/16
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Himer's Iceface 4/4
  Petronella Andersson (Sue) Nosco De Blondel 4/0
Alemania 17(17/0)
  Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 4/0
  Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 8/4
  Jana Wargers (Ale) Coolio 8/0
  Leonie Jonigkeit (Ale) Candino 9 5/0
Holanda 24 (20/4)
  Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups-A-Daisy 8/4
  Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Waldemar 8/0
  Wouter Vos (Hol) Carmina 4/12
  Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 8/0
España 28 (16/12)
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Uvettas 8/0
  Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4/4
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 4/8
  Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8/12
Bélgica 33 (21/12)
  Quinten Bradt (Bel) Greensleeps Orage 8/4
  Alexander Kumps (Bel) Cru D Avril Z 1/5
  Valerie Van De Poel (Bel) Wernsen 12/4
  Elenore Lambilliotte (Bel) Refallo 20/4
Dinamarca 34 (17/17)
  Julie Paludan Sórensen (Din) Légolas 4/4
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zorland D 4/4
  Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack Van't Oud Vliegvel 13/21
  Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 9/9
Italia 39 (17/22)
  Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 8/12
  Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Leporello 9/9
  Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 12/9
  Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 0/4
10º Noruega 42 (17/25)
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 4/4
  Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 4/8
  Marie Longem (Nor) Triple 9/19
  Siri Martine Bakken (Nor) Upwood 12/13
11º Austria 49 (21/28)
  Theresa Pachler (Aut) Annabell III 17/18
  Laura Lehner (Aut) Uster Van't Heike 8/4
  Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Juvina 1/8
  Rudolf Michael Fries (Aus) Calvaro Ii 12/16
12º Gran Bretaña 32
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 16
  Lucy Guild (Gbr) Titi D Oase 17
  George Whitaker (Gbr) Tubana 4
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 12
13º Hungria 53
  Attila Biharvari (Hun) Gordon 31
  Reka Szilagyi (Hun) Medea Of Brightness 16
  Borbála Burucs (Hun) Mama Mya 13
  Julia Sohajda (Hun) Pepita 24
14º República Checa 72
  Barbora Tomanova (Cze) Careful 22
  Lucie Strnadlova (Cze) Atlanta 16
  Barbora Vojtkova (Cze) Caruso 279 34
  Nathalie Crnkova (Cze) Congo King NP
  Prueba Nº09 Jóv. Jinetes. 2ª Calif. Dos Vueltas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 0/0 - 77,89
Maelle Martin (Fra) Nelson du Biolay 0/0 - 78,67
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 0/0 - 79,47
Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 4/0 - 77,58
Petronella Andersson (Sue) Nosco De Blondel 4/0 - 77,6
Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 0/4 - 78,35
Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) La Toya 44 0/4 - 79,33
Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 0/4 - 80,28
Leonie Jonigkeit (Ale) Candino 9 5/0 - 80,03
10º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 5/1 - 81,94
11º Alexander Kumps (Bel) Cru D Avril Z 1/5 - 82,24
12º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Himer's Iceface 4/4 - 75,75
13º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 4/4 - 76,03
14º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zorland D 4/4 - 76,1
15º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4/4 - 76,45
16º Jana Wargers (Ale) Coolio 17 8/0 - 76,76
17º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Uvettas 8/0 - 77,26
18º Jody Van Gerwen (Hol) Waldemar 8/0 - 77,52
19º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Le Prestige St Lois De Hu 8/0 - 77,69
20º Burak Azak (Tur) Siec Concept 4/4 - 78,82
21º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 4/4 - 79,22
  Francois Brichart (Bel) Azimut Chavannais Z 0/8 - 79,22
23º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 8/0 - 79,36
24º Julie Paludan Sórensen (Din) Légolas 4/4 - 80,74
25º Hugo Breul (Fra) Olem Choisi 0/8 - 80,77
26º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Juvina 1/8 - 80,64
27º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Punxsutawney 5/5 - 81,47
28º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 8/4 - 76,58
29º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 4/8 - 77,48
30º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ups-A-Daisy 8/4 - 77,9
31º Quinten Bradt (Bel) Greensleeps Orage 8/4 - 77,91
32º Laura Lehner (Aut) Uster Van't Heike 8/4 - 79,04
33º Camilla Storemark (Nor) Tiffany 4/8 - 79,34
34º George Whitaker (Gbr) Tubana 4/9 - 81,09
35º Wilma Hellstrom (Sue) Caponera 12/4 - 77,48
36º Marcus Hagglund (Sue) Quirado 0/16 - 77,94
37º Kátlin Sehver (Est) Utinka S 12/4 - 78,94
38º Valerie Van De Poel (Bel) Wernsen 12/4 - 79,43
39º Wouter Vos (Hol) Carmina 4/12 - 80,35
40º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Ouganda 8/9 - 81,01
41º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 12/5 - 83,78
42º Julie Meiland Hansen (Din) Cool Man 9/9 - 81,68
43º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Leporello 9/9 - 83,5
44º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8/12 - 75,43
45º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 8/12 - 78,9
46º Roberto Previtali (Ita) Sander 12/9 - 83,71
47º Andrea Herck (Rou) Luigi D'amaury 9/13 - 84,64
48º Oda Nordstrom Roth (Nor) Remium Hero 13/9 - 84,69
49º Borbála Burucs (Hun) Mama Mya 13/10 - 87,08
50º Elenore Lambilliotte (Bel) Refallo 20/4 - 77,61
51º Monika Martini (Ale) Cleopatra Vi 16/8 - 78,69
52º Siri Martine Bakken (Nor) Upwood 12/13 - 82,23
53º Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 20/8 - 74,88
54º Rudolf Michael Fries (Aus) Calvaro Ii 12/16 - 77,56
55º Marie Longem (Nor) Triple 9/19 - 106,96
56º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 16/14 - 87,76
57º Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack Van't Oud Vliegvel 13/21 - 81,02
58º Theresa Pachler (Aut) Annabell III 17/18 - 86,7
59º Nicolo Vincenz Callerio (Ita) Darius 6/31 - 105,06
60º Barbora Tomanova (Cze) Careful 22/16 - 79,2
61º Lucie Strnadlova (Cze) Atlanta 12 16/24 - 78,51
62º Barbora Vojtkova (Cze) Caruso 279 34/9 - 82,59
63º Lucy Guild (Gbr) Titi D Oase 17/46
  Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Leroy 9 8/55
65º Monika Jackiewicz (Pol) Nemo 25/38
66º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 9/NP
67º Reka Szilagyi (Hun) Medea Of Brightness 16/NP
68º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Wilando B 24/NP
69º Julia Sohajda (Hun) Pepita 24/NP
70º Attila Biharvari (Hun) Gordon 31/NP
  Prueba Nº10 Children. Equips. Clasif. Final Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bélgica 4 (0/4)
  Louise Van Laer (Bel) Stefanie 0/0
  Leen Verwimp (Bel) Ceringa 0/8
  Zoe Conter (Bel) Webalia G 0/0
  Gilles Thomas (Bel) Wielisa 0/4
Austria 8(0/8)
  Jessica Vonach (Aut) Linara 0/8
  Stephanie Ausch (Aut) Wendy 0/8
  Lisa Schranz (Aus) V.I.P. 0/0
  Johanna Sixt (Aut) Lillifee 4/0
Francia 12(0/12)/0-156,25
  Pauline Broucqsault (Fra) Skyfeed 0/8/NP
  Justine Nicolas (Fra) Nabu Chambertin 4/0/0 - 49,52
  Lou Pelamatti (Fra) Prince des Etisses 0/4/0 - 52,91
  Victoire Echelard (Fra) Querif Hoy 0/8/0 - 53,82
Alemania 12(0/12)/12-163,44
  Teike Carstensen (Ale) Caramia 0/4/NP
  Marina Rohrig (Ale) Ladykiller 20 0/8/0 - 50,27
  Laura Schoechert (Ale) Crazy 52 0/8 - 63,09
  Tim Birckenstaedt (Ale) Let's Dance 6 4/0/4 - 50,08
Hungria 16 (0/16)
  Virag Weinhardt (Hun) Bognar Jen Cor 0/4
  Luca Hardi (Hun) Paholy 8/8
  Zoltan Jr Lazar (Hun) Afrodite 0/12
  Sara Holle (Hun) Castilio Z 0/4
Polonia 16 (0/16)
  Janina Strzalkowska (Pol) En Viable 0/4
  Adam Grzegorzewski (Pol) Fenicjanka 0/8
  Monika Grundkowska (Pol) Zeta 0/4
  Szymon Stasiak (Pol) Hubertus 0/24
Italia 16 (0/16)
  Francesca Maggiore (Ita) Betely 0/8
  Gianluca Mario Pirovano (Ita) Orka de Tromcourt 0/4
  Francesco Notaro (Ita) Susance 4/8
  Guido Franchi (Ita) Garua 0/4
España 18 (0/18)
  Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 8/13
  Lourdes Martínez Torres (Esp) Dutchcicolle Z 0/4
  Andrés Lorenzo Rodríguez (Esp) Marquis des Dunes 0/9
  Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Jupiter 0/5
Gran Bretaña 31(0/31)
  Ella Popely (Gbr) Amaryllis Van De Heffink 0/0
  Emily Ward (Gbr) Witch 0/4
  Tania Moody (Gbr) Nicky d Artemis 4/27
  Morgan Carpenter (Gbr) Merllyn's Maitrix 0/E
10º Eslovenia E (0/E)
  Tanit Baukman (Slo) Wait N See 0/12
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Unaniem 0/0
  Robert Kucer (Slo) Lesoto 0/E
11º Portugal 4
  Luis Atayde (Por) Sea Card TM 4
  Francisco Vasques (Por) Orage des Garmins 4
  Nuno Tiago Jaco Gomes (Por) Picasso 0
  Maria Teresa Teixeira (Por) Lambada XVIII 0
11º Grecia 4
  Stefania Cheinoporos (Gre) Championess 4
  Leonidas Palegdas (Gre) Cornelia 0
  Alexandros Kokkonis (Gre) Oleis de Chenee 0
13º Suiza 5
  Margot Bourquard (Sui) Uhland 12
  Anais Nicolet (Sui) Castello IX 5
  Waiema Hellstern (Sui) Zuidam 0
  Mathilde Cruchet (Sui) Ramalia 0
14º Bulgaria 8
  Mina Doncheva (Bul) Drag 0
  Ventzislav Izov (Bul) Ezop 4
  Siyana Tsoncheva (Bul) Falco Du Monteil 4
  Martina Agopyan (Bul) Diadora 16
14º Suecia 8
  Alexandra Kielbasa Borgstróm (Sue) Cocktail 4
  Daisy Pearson (Sue) Wilma B 4
  Emelie Hugoson-Feldt (Sue) Evolution H 0
  Andrea Falk (Sue) Luigi 84 17
16º Irlanda 12
  Jessica Kuehnle (Irl) Best Lady 0
  Evalina Hughes (Irl) Dorethy May 4
  Hannah Smyth (Irl) He Man 8
  Caitlin Duffy (Irl) Glenard Courage 25
16º Dinamarca 12
  Konstantin Deek Künnemann (Din) Pour Plaisir 4
  Thomas Kolborg Johansen (Din) Optimale 4
  Anne Katrine Johansen (Din) Caipirinha II 17
  Anne Vindelóv (Din) Aagaardens Elina 4
18º Eslovaquia 16
  Sara Stangelova ( Svk) Brody 0
  Michaela Jeskova (Svk) Alcas 12
  Laura Bargarova (Svk) Sara 4
19º Turquia 23
  Emre Eratici (Tur) Aaike Van Het Vitseroel 4
  Asli Gulec (Tur) Bacatina 11
  Ayse Melek Kabil (Tur) Olaf 11
  Emre Buladoglu (Tur) Athina 8
20º Croacia E
  Nina Madirazza (Cro) Baldini 12
  Laura Dragicevic (Cro) Courage E
  Antea Simlesa (Cro) Bajnok Koxi De Bognar 4
  Prueba Nº12 Juniors. 3ª Calif. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camille Delaveau (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 0/0 - 60,5
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0/0 - 63,02
Emanuele Massim Bianchi (Ita) Cupido Z 0/0 - 63,99
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 0/1 - 65,98
Hedvig Eiklid (Nor) Clintash 0/1 - 66,41
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 4/0 - 60,44
Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 0/4 - 60,56
Chloe Vranken (Bel) Calisto Van De Windheuvel 4/0 - 61,64
Matias Alvaro (Ita) Breezer 0/4 - 62,98
10º Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson (Sue) Cafino 0/5 - 64,52
11º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Da Vinci's Pride 0/7 - 73,34
12º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 4/4 - 63,34
13º Bertram Allen (Irl) Wild Thing L 4/4 - 63,53
14º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 8/1 - 64,8
15º Karl-Philip Ingvarsson (Sue) Come Soon 8/1 - 65,34
16º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 8/1 - 67,53
17º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Oscar du Bassin 4/9 - 64,05
18º Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Zilton 12/1 - 65,74
19º Yusuf Huysal (Tur) Audi's Top Secret 4/9 - 66,93
20º Pieter Clemens (Bel) Qurint 8/5 - 67,77
21º Tim Van De Oetelaar (Hol) Vittorio 4/13 - 65,78
22º Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Collado 8/13 - 65,11
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 8/E
24º Kim Bril (Hol) Mallorca 7
25º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Lady Chanu 8
26º Sven Joseph Hadley (Irl) Adelgonde Z 16
27º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 17
28º Alessandra Van Bichsel Orlando Dela Provillo 37
  Prueba Nº12 Juniors. Clasif. Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0
Camille Delaveau (Fra) Lothian Des Hayettes 1
Abigail Newbery (Gbr) Valentino 2
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 4
  Chloe Vranken (Bel) Calisto Van De Windheuvel 4
Emanuele Massim Bianchi (Ita) Cupido Z 5
Bertram Allen (Irl) Wild Thing L 8
Hedvig Eiklid (Nor) Clintash 11
  Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Da Vinci's Pride 11
10º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 16
  Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 16
  Matias Alvaro (Ita) Breezer 16
13º Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson (Sue) Cafino 17
14º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Oscar du Bassin 18
  Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 18
  Melanie Buchner (Aut ) Zilton 18
17º Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 21
  Karl-Philip Ingvarsson (Sue) Come Soon 21
  Yusuf Huysal (Tur) Audi's Top Secret 21
  Pieter Clemens (Bel) Qurint 21
  Guido Junior Klatte (Ale) Collado 21
22º Tim Van De Oetelaar (Hol) Vittorio 29
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 53
  Prueba Nº14 Children. Consolación. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandros Kokkonis (Gre) Oleis de Chenee 0 - 51,56
Luis Atayde (Por) Sea Card TM 0 - 52,06
Zhelyazko Dimitrov (Bul) Nepala 0 - 52,59
Szymon Stasiak (Pol) Hubertus 0 - 52,73
Uliana Veshkurtseva (Rus) Legenda 0 - 53,02
Laura Schoechert (Ale) Crazy 0 - 53,25
Jessica Kuehnle (Irl) Best Lady 0 - 55,29
Lena Kreling (Ale) Tosya 0 - 55,39
Evalina Hughes (Irl) Dorethy May 0 - 56,34
10º Daisy Pearson (Sue) Wilma B 0 - 56,46
11º Mila Dragic (Srb) Virkiness 0 - 56,86
12º Paulina Kopacz (Pol) Euforia 0 - 57,22
13º Anne Vindelóv (Din) Aagaardens Elina 0 - 57,77
14º Waiema Hellstern (Sui) Zuidam 0 - 58,21
15º Emre Buladoglu (Tur) Athina 0 - 58,35
16º Nuno Tiago Jaco Gomes (Por) Picasso 0 - 59,84
17º Anna Lagerfelt (Sue) Aragorn 0 - 60,47
18º Luca Hardi (Hun) Paholy 0 - 61,65
19º Siyana Tsoncheva (Bul) Falco Du Monteil 0 - 63,13
20º Alexandra Kielbasa Borgstróm (Sue) Cocktail 0 - 63,26
21º Thomas Kolborg Johansen (Din) Optimale 0 - 64,11
22º Anne Katrine Ko Johansen Caipirinha II 0 - 65,17
23º Caitlin Duffy (Irl) Glenard Courage 2 - 74,41
24º Mina Doncheva (Bul) Drag 4 - 50,92
25º Janina Strzalkowska (Pol) En Viable 4 - 53,39
26º Asli Gulec (Tur) Bacatina 4 - 53,98
27º Anya Astafieff (Lux) Celine 4 - 54,42
28º Zoltan Lazar Jr (Hun) Afrodite 4 - 54,83
29º Lisa Ulven (Nor) Hójmarks Rosetta 4 - 56,02
30º Olivia Natasha Poole (Gbr) Residenz 4 - 56,48
31º Katerina De Jagerova (Cze) Clooney 4 - 56,9
32º Emre Eratici (Tur) Aaike Van Het Vitseroel 4 - 57,27
33º Martina Agopyan (Bul) Diadora 4 - 57,67
34º Anais Nicolet (Sui) Castello IX 4 - 58,69
35º Margot Bourquard (Sui) Uhland 4 - 60,29
36º Nina Madirazza (Cro) Baldini 4 - 62,13
37º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Uitblinker 4 - 62,85
38º Francisco Vasques (Por) Orage des Garmins 4 - 64,31
39º Synne Ljosland (Nor) Calano 4 - 66,42
40º Michaela Jeskova (Svk) Alcas 8 - 57,05
41º Hannah Smyth (Irl) He Man 8 - 57,27
42º Roland Kovacs (Hun) Timpex Center 10 - 73,86
43º Oleksandr Prodan (Ukr) Brodvey 12 - 51,83
44º Julia Papucha (Ucr) Dortmund 12 - 62,1
45º Ayse Melek Kabil (Tur) Olaf 12 - 64,42
46º Laura Bargarova (Svk) Sara 16 - 58,04
47º Karoline Vistes Graversen (Din) Calvados E
  Laura Dragicevic (Cro) Courage E
  Andrea Falk (Sue) Luigi E
  Prueba Nº15 Juniors. Consolación. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susanne Gjendemsjoe (Nor) Sauron-M L 0 - 64,23
Maria Madenova (Rus) Penny Lane 0 - 64,52
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) High Spirit 0 - 64,7
Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 0 - 65,71
Dominik Slodczyk (Pol) Lacona K 0 - 66,25
Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Horizon Du Roc 0 - 66,41
Frederique Lebon (Hol) Zorlando 0 - 67,06
Weronika Wilska (Pol) Ares 0 - 68,52
Tomas Matos Nunes (Por) Vin Rouge 0 - 71,19
10º Stephanie Jorgensen (Din) Rosina Mosebo 0 - 71,7
11º Cristian Ceausescu (Rou) Duende 0 - 73,74
12º Evgeniya Gurfinkel (Rus) Catapult 0 - 74,41
13º Xenia Farmerova (Svk) Come On Boy 0 - 81,3
14º Chantal Müller (Sui) U Tabasca 4 - 64,56
15º Konstyantyn Rudyy (Ucr) Izbiratel 4 - 65,74
16º Tim Wilks (Can) Spirit VIII 4 - 65,94
17º Elizaveta Polytsina (Rus) Cosmos 4 - 66,58
18º Mille Marie Bjerke (Nor) Udokus 4 - 67,44
19º Margaux Bouchery (Fra) Samos de bon Vouloir 4 - 68,56
20º Benedikte Serig Endresen (Nor) Carimbo 4 - 69,04
21º Stefanos Papageorgiou (Gre) Vahorn 4 - 70,31
22º Radion Redko (Ukr) Credo 4 - 71,77
23º Lea-Florentina Kohl (Aut) Commander 4 - 71,86
24º Lisa Maria Rudigier (Aus) Chatanooga Z 4 - 72
25º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Catrick 4 - 72,67
26º Alexandra Nalepkova (Svk) Utopie vd Heffinck 4 - 77,91
27º Alessandra Reich (Aut) Djambo 6 - 88,34
28º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Tresor 8 - 61,9
29º Jessica Vinther Jensen (Din) Valerie Fs 8 - 65,07
30º Zuzanna Gowin (Pol) Emperio Van 'T Roosakker 8 - 69,01
31º Ivan Kisiov (Bul) Cassus van Cayzele 8 - 70,09
32º Tamás Mráz (Hun) Zordon 8 - 72,36
33º Maria Rydnik (Rus) Toscana 8 - 72,48
34º Richard Jovan (Hun) Chanel 8 - 72,76
35º Dovile Matulyte (Lit) Paulchen Panther 8 - 74,17
36º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Jastino 8 - 78,26
37º Alexander Vincentius (Hol) Zadarijke V 12 - 64,62
38º Kristupas Petraitis (Ltu) Lordano 12 - 65,79
39º Louise Torgersen (Sue) Alisia 12 - 66,78
40º Nikita Mansur (Ukr) Drive Cruising 12 - 73,33
41º Krzysztof Okla (Pol) Djembe Van Het Schaarbroe 12 - 78,48
42º Reka Sopronyi (Hun) Randi 12 - 79,79
43º Aleksandra Pushkarskaya (Rus) Corinté 13 - 86,49
44º Victoire Martin (Aut) Licken Tardonne 14 - 89,81
45º Monika Daridova (Svk) Violetfee 15 - 94,79
46º Nusa Tomic (Cro) Corregio 28 - 77,25
47º Tadej Skaza (Esl) Aragón 32 - 71,03
48º Nina Pangersic (Slo) Warwick E
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Rostaar E
50º Tana Hatalova (Svk) Calantino R