Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/08/2012
CSN2*, Club Hípico Astur (Gijón)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gastón Az 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Toscane De Mosles 0 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Diva De Vill 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0 - ET
10º Diego Pérez Bilbao Centora De Wallyro 1 - 93,27
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 1 - 93,21
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Lalipe Buzalen 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Diki-Diki 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Gavriel De Vill 4 - ET
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 6 - 97,13
16º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 7 - 101,8
17º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Berlin Az 8 - ET
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 12 - 124,48
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 0 - 59,8
Alexander Ermakov Sir John G 0 - 62,1
Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 0 - 63,07
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 0 - 63,41
Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 0 - 68,55
Joan Grau Alis Lorette Du Pont Www Companyhorse Com 0 - 69,11
Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 0 - 69,12
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 71,43
Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 0 - 72,85
10º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Bianca De Ganex 0 - 73,77
11º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 73,8
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 0 - 74,19
13º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - 77,16
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 77,44
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - 77,63
16º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - 77,76
17º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0 - 79,83
18º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 0 - 80,55
19º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Vivo Per Lei 1 - 82,33
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Klimke 1 - 82,48
21º Diego Pérez Bilbao Keleos De Bloye 1 - 82,79
22º Antonio Honrubia González Cavalier 1 - 83,03
23º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 1 - 83,05
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 2 - 88,55
25º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole 3 - 92,44
26º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 4 - 59,63
27º Fidel Dávila García Circolo 4 - 63,71
28º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 4 - 67,23
29º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 4 - 71,27
30º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 4 - 71,58
31º Vicente Garrido Martín Draco F 4 - 71,7
32º Andrea García Riaño Corena 4 - 71,7
33º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 4 - 72,09
34º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 72,52
35º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 4 - 74,28
36º Alexander Ermakov As De Gozon 4 - 74,73
37º Mario Suárez Junquera Nacar De Olid 4 - 75,61
38º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Cairo T 4 - 75,67
39º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 76,55
40º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 4 - 80,24
41º Ari Gonzalez Barros Concertina 4 - 82,82
42º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Tabú de Balme 5 - 81,66
43º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño I Have A Dream 5 - 83,9
44º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Houston Van Het Keizershof 5 - 84,06
45º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Samba Du Tilleul 6 - 85,81
46º Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 6 - 86,26
47º Beatriz Roca Blanco Baiña Do Souto 6 - 86,69
48º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 6 - 87,74
49º Mario Suárez Junquera Buriel 6 - 88,99
50º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Latoba De Tamon 7 - 90,93
51º Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI 7 - 92,11
52º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Arriano 7 - 92,88
53º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin 10 - 86,43
54º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 10 - 87,5
55º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 10 - 87,58
56º E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 10 - 102,4
57º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Eco De Quijas 11 - 90,46
58º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 11 - 107,17
59º Saray Alvarez Mesa Iroquis Des Hayettes 13 - 100,49
60º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 14 - 87,13
61º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 16 - 78,43
62º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Libera 18 - 117,8
63º E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 19 - 90,03
64º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Carona Del Maset 20 - 110,11
65º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco De Longuaut E
  Borja Fabiani González Iambe 06 E
  Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Poker Du Tyl 0 - 56,08
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Castle Quality 0 - 58
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea 0 - 59,76
Marcio Santos Coelho Wilow Van De Lageweg 0 - 59,87
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0 - 64,93
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu 0 - 66,85
Saúl Portos Costales Brandomes Do Pegullal 0 - 69,44
Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quetsche De Montsec 0 - 69,61
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasy vant Breezerhof 0 - 70,56
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 0 - 70,63
11º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Witellus 0 - 71,3
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 0 - 71,44
13º Julio Arias Cueva Centauer R 0 - 71,56
14º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Major De Piquet 0 - 71,93
15º Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0 - 73,03
16º Maite Romero Sanz Cezanne 0 - 73,16
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 73,28
18º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 73,43
19º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 0 - 73,74
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 1 - 74,38
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 1 - 74,45
22º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 1 - 74,85
23º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Di Park 1 - 75,42
24º Antonio Mariñas Soto Le Beau 2 - 78,33
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Apache 2 - 78,64
26º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 2 - 81,18
27º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 4 - 57,5
28º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 4 - 60,96
  Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 4 - 60,96
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Papua S 4 - 60,97
31º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 4 - 63,38
32º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 4 - 65,9
33º Igor Maestre Armada Cola Ws 4 - 66,05
34º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Spaceship One 4 - 66,92
35º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 4 - 69,26
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 4 - 69,59
37º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 4 - 70,4
38º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Air Funky 4 - 72,52
39º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 4 - 73,16
40º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 4 - 73,2
41º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - 73,95
42º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 5 - 74,62
43º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 5 - 76,95
44º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 5 - 77,35
45º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 6 - 80,14
46º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Riralda 8 - 58,25
47º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 8 - 60,62
48º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 8 - 61,51
49º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 8 - 65,37
50º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 8 - 68,46
51º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 8 - 68,88
52º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 8 - 70,6
53º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 8 - 71,71
54º Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 9 - 74,96
55º Ana Yañez Bernardo Único 12 - 71,49
56º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 14 - 95,06
57º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 16 - 72,41
58º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 17 - 76,89
59º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 17 - 93,16
60º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 17 - 708,72
61º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 21 - 93,24
62º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy E
  Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0/0 - 22,09
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0/0 - 23,01
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante Www Companyhorse Com 0/0 - 23,35
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 23,58
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel Www Companyhorse Com 0/0 - 23,6
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 23,69
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 0/0 - 24,13
José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 0/0 - 25,13
Leonardo Medal García Brens 0/0 - 25,87
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/0 - 25,99
11º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0/0 - 26,14
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 26,45
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 26,89
14º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/0 - 27,99
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto PDC Aladita 0/0 - 29,05
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 29,06
17º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 0/0 - 29,32
18º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 0/0 - 29,84
19º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 0/0 - 29,87
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0/0 - 30,81
21º Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 0/0 - 31,88
22º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0/0 - 31,96
23º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/0 - 32,03
24º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 0/0 - 32,37
25º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 32,58
26º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0/1 - 33,99
27º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/4 - 21,02
28º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 0/4 - 22,43
29º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 0/4 - 24,33
30º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 0/4 - 25,19
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0/4 - 26,96
32º Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 3 0/4 - 27,14
33º Paula Orejas García Boeing 0/4 - 29,58
34º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/4 - 31,19
35º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0/4 - 31,81
36º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 0/8 - 30,81
37º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball 0/15 - 43,07
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 1 - 59,6
39º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 4 - ET
  José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quadrige Du Don 4 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - ET
  Pablo Noval Fernandez Vedette 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 4 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - ET
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - ET
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Centro 5 4 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Quick Laura As Z 4 - ET
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 4 - ET
  Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 4 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 4 - ET
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador 4 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland 4 - ET
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - ET
  Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 4 - ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ugano 4 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 4 - ET
61º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 8 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Sun Carrier Rocky 8 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Copado 8 - ET
  Marcio Santos Coelho Samara 8 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 8 - ET
  Pablo Noval Fernandez Delicrab Tampa Pw 8 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Abraxas 8 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre 8 - ET
69º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 10 - 80,76
  Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 10 - 62,44
71º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 11 - 83,6
72º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 12 - ET
  Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 12 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 12 - ET
  María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Xamira 12 - ET
76º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 15 - 65,5
77º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny E
  Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol E
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Hh Direct Deposit Mq E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Toscane De Mosles 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gastón Az 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Fernández Diki-Diki 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M 0 - ET
11º Carlos González-Saavedra García Diva De Vill 4 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ritz De Ganex 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 4 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 4 - ET
17º Fidel Dávila García Gavriel De Vill 13 - 95,94
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño I Have A Dream 16 - ET
19º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Berlin Az R
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Caretino R 0 - 56,45
Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 0 - 56,47
Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 63,19
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Kalifat Des Bois 0 - 65,08
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 66,5
Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 0 - 66,56
Joan Grau Alis Lorette Du Pont Www Companyhorse Com 0 - 67,36
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 0 - 67,91
Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0 - 68,15
10º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Bianca De Ganex 0 - 69,37
11º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 70,36
12º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 0 - 71,37
13º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 0 - 74,1
14º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 0 - 74,79
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - 77,76
16º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 1 - 78,75
17º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 1 - 80,38
18º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 1 - 80,42
19º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole 1 - 81,17
20º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Latoba De Tamon 1 - 81,85
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 1 - 81,91
22º Saray Alvarez Mesa Iroquis Des Hayettes 2 - 82,11
23º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Barcelona S 2 - 83,74
24º Andrea García Riaño Corena 4 - 68,46
25º Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 4 - 69,33
26º Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI 4 - 70,5
27º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 4 - 70,87
28º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 71,67
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 4 - 71,84
30º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 4 - 73,14
31º Vicente Garrido Martín Draco F 4 - 74,01
32º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 4 - 74,02
33º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal J Yanco 4 - 74,87
34º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 4 - 75,7
35º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 4 - 77,57
36º Alexander Ermakov As De Gozon 4 - 77,73
37º Alexander Ermakov Sir John G 4 - 77,8
38º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 4 - 93,6
39º Ari Gonzalez Barros Concertina 5 - 78,88
40º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 5 - 79,36
41º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 5 - 80,45
42º Christina Bares Maestre Desiré 5 - 80,59
43º Antonio Honrubia González Cavalier 6 - 82,1
44º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 8 - 59,44
45º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 8 - 67,14
46º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 8 - 93,12
47º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Libera 9 - 78,63
48º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Samba Du Tilleul 9 - 79,01
49º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Benito 9 - 79,96
50º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Cairo T 9 - 81,15
51º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Arriano 10 - 82,12
52º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Carona Del Maset 10 - 82,22
53º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 10 - 84,97
54º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Eco De Quijas 11 - 88,52
55º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 12 - 65,15
56º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco De Longuaut 13 - 94,45
57º Beatriz Roca Blanco Baiña Do Souto 13 - 95,46
58º E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 16 - 76,6
59º Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi E
  Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette E
  Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Keleos De Bloye E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Borja Fabiani González Iambe 06 E
  Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Poker Du Tyl 65 - 49,63
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 65 - 49,84
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 65 - 50,5
Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star 65 - 53,2
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea 65 - 57,16
  Maite Romero Sanz Cezanne 65 - 57,16
Saúl Portos Costales Brandomes Do Pegullal 65 - 57,77
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 65 - 61,99
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Witellus 65 - 64,16
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 65 - 65,71
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 65 - 65,8
12º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 65 - 67,55
13º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 65 - 68,37
14º Antonio Mariñas Soto Apache 65 - 69,09
15º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 64 - 74,49
16º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 63 - 58,32
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 63 - 68,1
18º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 62 - 53,4
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 62 - 64,49
20º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 62 - 69,29
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 61 - 61,2
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 60 - 65,12
23º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 60 - 67,31
24º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 59 - 67,89
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Spaceship One 58 - 55,3
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 58 - 62,777
27º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quetsche De Montsec 58 - 63
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto Papua S 57 - 49,76
29º Marcio Santos Coelho Wilow Van De Lageweg 57 - 50,72
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasy vant Breezerhof 57 - 53,29
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 57 - 56,75
32º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 57 - 67,05
33º Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 56 - 59,08
34º Diego Pérez Bilbao Klimke 56 - 64,82
35º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 55 - 61,23
36º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 54 - 60,91
37º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 52 - 63,52
38º Ana Yañez Bernardo Único 51 - 58,833
39º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 51 - 90,21
40º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Air Funky 48 - 80,34
41º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 42 - 62,32
42º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Riralda 32 - 54,78
43º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 25 - 54,5
44º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 25 - 55,11
45º Julio Arias Cueva Centauer R 25 - 56,31
46º Antonio Mariñas Soto Le Beau 25 - 58,9
47º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 25 - 60,19
48º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 25 - 60,27
49º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 25 - 60,86
50º Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Di Park 25 - 61,78
51º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 22 - 67,49
52º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 18 - 52,64
53º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Castle Quality 17 - 49,12
54º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 14 - 60,68
55º Mario Suárez Junquera Nacar De Olid 13 - 68,84
56º Mario Suárez Junquera Buriel 13 - 72
57º Igor Maestre Armada Cola Ws 12 - 53,82
58º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 12 - 58,34
59º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 5 - 66,46
60º E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
61º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Vivo Per Lei R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 0 - 62,06
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel Www Companyhorse Com 0 - 63,71
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 0 - 67,47
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 0 - 69,1
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 69,68
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quadrige Du Don 0 - 69,79
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre 0 - 70,98
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 0 - 72,06
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Hh Direct Deposit Mq 0 - 72,33
10º Carlos González-Saavedra García Sun Carrier Rocky 0 - 72,39
11º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 0 - 74,6
12º Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 0 - 76,78
13º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 77,5
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0 - 78,22
15º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 0 - 78,72
16º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0 - 79,06
17º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 0 - 79,67
18º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 0 - 82,15
19º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador 0 - 82,61
20º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela 0 - 83,44
21º Paula Orejas García Boeing 0 - 83,51
22º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 0 - 83,91
23º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0 - 84,7
24º Antonio Mariñas Soto PDC Aladita 0 - 84,89
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Quick Laura As Z 1 - 87,83
26º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 1 - 88,53
27º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 3 - 95,21
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 62,85
29º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 68,86
30º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - 69,88
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - 70,49
32º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 4 - 73,41
33º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante Www Companyhorse Com 4 - 75,14
34º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 4 - 75,48
35º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 75,83
36º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4 - 76,33
37º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - 76,33
38º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 4 - 79,22
39º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 4 - 79,37
40º Pablo Noval Fernandez Vedette 4 - 80,59
41º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 4 - 80,97
42º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 4 - 81,11
43º Pablo Noval Fernandez Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 81,23
44º Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 3 4 - 82,18
45º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 4 - 84,21
46º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 4 - 85,86
47º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 4 - 86
48º Marcio Santos Coelho Samara 5 - 86,06
49º María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Xamira 5 - 86,26
50º Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 6 - 90,63
51º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Inuendo d Anchin 6 - 92,03
52º Leonardo Medal García Brens 7 - 96,73
53º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 8 - 68,49
54º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 8 - 80,86
55º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 82,23
56º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 8 - 83,13
57º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 83,57
58º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 8 - 84,65
59º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 9 - 103,53
60º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 10 - 92,92
61º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 12 - 78,62
62º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 12 - 83,89
63º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ugano 13 - 87,63
64º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 13 - 105,93
65º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q 26 - 107,51
66º Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque E
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu E
  Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica E
70º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex R
  Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix R
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo R
  Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z R
  Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Fernández Diki-Diki 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao Centora De Wallyro 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - ET
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Diva De Vill 0 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Teayellow De Pleville 4 - ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño I Have A Dream 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Berlin Az 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Gavriel De Vill 4 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gastón Az 4 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Caspa De Pravia 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Toscane De Mosles 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quinto 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 4 - ET
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Berco 8 - ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 8 - ET
18º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado LP 12 - ET
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassine Dc 19 - 101,66
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea García Riaño Corena 0 - 51,82
Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 0 - 53,82
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 54,27
Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 0 - 57,08
Pedro Javier Parajon Copin Circolo 0 - 58,75
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Carola 0 - 59,98
Jonathan Laborda Lopez Eco De Quijas 0 - 60,93
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Bianca De Ganex 0 - 62,37
Vicente Garrido Martín Draco F 0 - 63,35
10º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 64,38
11º Veronica Fernandez-Baldor Añibarro Tabú de Balme 0 - 64,67
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - 64,8
13º Diego Pérez Bilbao Klimke 0 - 65,4
14º Manuel Movellan Haya Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof 0 - 66,95
15º Mario Suárez Junquera Nacar De Olid 0 - 67,22
16º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - 67,9
17º Saray Alvarez Mesa Iroquis Des Hayettes 0 - 68,74
18º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ludmilla 0 - 69,04
19º Xabier Paz Gonzalez Vivo Per Lei 0 - 71,27
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 0 - 73,96
21º Mario Suárez Junquera Buriel 0 - 74,21
22º Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0 - 74,44
23º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Arriano 0 - 75,75
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 0 - 76,23
25º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole 0 - 76,4
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 3 - 87,13
27º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 51,14
28º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 53,63
29º Alexander Ermakov Sir John G 4 - 58,86
30º Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 4 - 62,42
31º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 4 - 63,13
32º Marco Luis Ortega Quintana Miss Rosire 4 - 63,59
33º Cristina Yaiza Velasco Valverde Prior Pegullal Dh03 4 - 63,62
34º Ignacio Diego Cuadriello Sharon Lake 4 - 65,53
35º Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontain Du Brevil 4 - 66,69
36º Diego Jodra De Vega Atila Star 4 - 67,1
37º Joan Grau Alis Lorette Du Pont Www Companyhorse Com 4 - 68,36
38º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Samba Du Tilleul 4 - 70,19
39º Antonio Honrubia González Cavalier 4 - 70,62
40º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 4 - 70,65
41º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 4 - 71,87
42º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Libera 4 - 73,25
43º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Carona Del Maset 4 - 74,19
44º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 4 - 74,86
45º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Fajin 4 - 76,21
46º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Zíngaro 5 - 78,93
47º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Loverboy 5 - 80,84
48º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Kalifat Des Bois 6 - 82,19
49º E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 8 - 70,91
50º Christina Bares Maestre Desiré 8 - 72,59
51º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 8 - 76,99
52º Cristina Argüelles Alvarez Latoba De Tamon 8 - 90,09
53º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal J Yanco 8 - 92,76
54º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tarentino 9 - 78,87
55º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Barcelona S 10 - 101,47
56º Joan Grau Alis Brezo De Quijas 12 - 64,16
57º Alejandro Alvarez-Contreras Diaz Cairo T 12 - 68,46
58º Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Beatriz Roca Blanco Baiña Do Souto E
  Alexander Ermakov As De Gozon E
  Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Keleos De Bloye E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 0 - 65,99
Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 68,62
Saúl Portos Costales Brandomes Do Pegullal 0 - 72,19
Ignacio Diaz-Caneja Camblor Jules Di Park 0 - 72,64
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0 - 74,09
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 0 - 75,39
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 1 - 78,12
Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quetsche De Montsec 1 - 78,14
Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 1 - 78,6
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Major De Piquet 1 - 78,75
11º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 1 - 79,37
12º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 1 - 80,66
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Air Funky 1 - 80,85
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 1 - 81,35
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 1 - 81,88
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 4 - 64,72
17º Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 4 - 66,91
18º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 4 - 68,05
19º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Dorotea 4 - 69,55
20º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Castle Quality 4 - 69,9
21º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Nuage Du Melda 4 - 73,52
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 4 - 74,17
23º Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 4 - 74,23
24º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 4 - 74,91
25º Julio Arias Cueva Centauer R 4 - 74,95
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Spaceship One 4 - 75,77
27º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 77,28
28º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Witellus 4 - 77,48
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 4 - 77,62
30º Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Cor Van Overis Z 4 - 77,71
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 4 - 91,94
32º Antonio Mariñas Soto Apache 5 - 78,04
33º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasy vant Breezerhof 5 - 79,77
34º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 5 - 80,84
35º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Calandria Az 6 - 83,16
36º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 6 - 83,89
37º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 6 - 84,13
38º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Capellan 6 - 84,23
39º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 6 - 85,03
40º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 8 - 63,34
41º Igor Maestre Armada Cola Ws 8 - 66,37
42º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Riralda 8 - 72,86
43º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 8 - 74,39
44º Carlos González-Saavedra García Amon Mq 8 - 74,55
45º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 8 - 76,46
46º Maite Romero Sanz Cezanne 8 - 77,25
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto Le Beau 9 - 81,08
48º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 10 - 82,09
49º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 10 - 82,61
50º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 11 - 86,27
51º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 11 - 86,43
52º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 11 - 88,57
53º Israel Cantero Macías Gio Grannus 11 - 88,7
54º Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 12 - 76,14
55º Ana Yañez Bernardo Único 13 - 81,73
56º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 14 - 99,05
57º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 15 - 104,07
58º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Nabuco De Longuaut 16 - 91,95
59º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 20 - 93,14
60º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 20 - 106,05
61º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Louis M Q E
  Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
  Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir E
  Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI E
66º Antón Sánchez-Friera Simarro Dvalin Star R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Papua S R
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/0 - 34,58
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0/4 - 32,88
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/4 - 36,28
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante Www Companyhorse Com 4 - 75,06
Carlos González-Saavedra García Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 76,16
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 4 - 76,88
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 4 - 77,02
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 4 - 81,22
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 4 - 81,3
10º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 4 - 81,78
11º Antonio Honrubia González Capan Z 4 - 81,82
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 4 - 82,24
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 4 - 83,85
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 4 - 83,95
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 5 - 85,26
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto PDC Aladita 5 - 85,46
17º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 8 - 71,9
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kankan De Ganex 8 - 74,93
19º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Poker Du Tyl 8 - 75,7
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel Www Companyhorse Com 8 - 76,78
21º Pablo Noval Fernandez Delicrab Tampa Pw 8 - 77,45
22º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Johnny de la Haye 8 - 77,55
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 8 - 78,17
24º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 78,94
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quadrige Du Don 8 - 80,26
26º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 8 - 80,62
27º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 8 - 81,69
28º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 8 - 82,16
29º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Ranger Star Z 8 - 82,91
30º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 8 - 82,97
31º Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 8 - 93,43
32º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 8 - 99,58
33º Pablo Noval Fernandez Vedette 9 - 85,27
34º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 9 - 85,56
35º Diego Pérez Bilbao Porland 12 - 73,7
36º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 12 - 80,83
37º Álvaro Díaz García Cuarto De Hora 12 - 80,99
38º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 12 - 81,12
39º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Inuendo d Anchin 12 - 83,95
40º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 12 - 99,37
41º Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 3 13 - 86,56
42º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 13 - 100,55
43º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Hh Direct Deposit Mq 13 - 102,32
44º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 15 - 95,71
45º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 16 - 80,37
46º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 16 - 81,21
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto Quick Laura As Z 17 - 84,71
48º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 17 - 85,79
49º María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Xamira 17 - 86,12
50º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 17 - 86,47
51º Marcio Santos Coelho Samara 18 - 91,48
52º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 20 - 81,31
53º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 25 - 100,97
54º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez Gisela E
  Leonardo Medal García Brens E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral E
  Teresa Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque E
  Paula Orejas García Boeing E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Ugano E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Majestic Monte Cristo E
61º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cautivador R
  Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy R
  Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal R
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Cannonball R
  Marcio Santos Coelho Wilow Van De Lageweg R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu R
  Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol R
  Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon R
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre R