Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2012
CSN2*, Ciudad Real

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 0 - 56,64
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Manolin De La Rose 0 - 57,8
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 0 - 58,22
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 58,77
Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 0 - 60,46
María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Belissima 0 - 64,8
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Favorite Hof Ter 0 - 67,24
Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 0 - 67,45
David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 0 - 69,03
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 0 - 70,49
11º Sofía González Correa Victoria 0 - 71,04
12º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequilla Sunrise 0 - 71,07
13º David Roldán Menacho Manilba 0 - 74,47
14º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0 - 75,3
15º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 2 - 87,68
16º Luis Franco Martínez Isidor T 4 - 63,86
17º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 4 - 69,2
18º Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 4 - 69,4
19º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 4 - 70,74
20º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Oran George 4 - 72,03
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 4 - 74,03
22º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 4 - 77,93
23º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 4 - 78,85
24º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 79,32
25º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 8 - 64,28
26º Laura Vivo Turiel Redil 8 - 66,89
27º José Serrano Melero Edon De Extramuros 8 - 68,3
28º Borja García Palacios Born to Win 8 - 73,23
29º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 76
30º Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 8 - 80,41
31º David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia 11 - 92,81
32º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/0 - 24,81
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 0/0 - 27,41
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0/0 - 27,72
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/0 - 28,02
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/0 - 30,73
Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 0/0 - 32,45
Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 0/0 - 34,72
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D Etoile 0/4 - 28,48
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0/4 - 32,3
10º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0/8 - 28,15
11º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 0/8 - 33,42
12º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 0/8 - 33,47
13º Javier Castro Román Helios de Rassay 0/E
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 4 - 50,7
15º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 56,9
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 4 - 57,65
17º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 4 - 57,81
18º Diego Gómez Salvai Pacha Petitchamp 4 - 60,36
19º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 6 - 68,19
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 8 - 56,66
21º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 60,67
22º Francisco Castejon Riber Lanzub 12 - 63,04
23º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 20 - 58
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 61,52
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 64,14
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0 - 66,43
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 68,41
Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0 - 72,87
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Overon 0 - 72,9
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 4 - 67,01
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 4 - 76,94
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 4 - 78,44
10º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 8 - 69,32
11º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 73,94
12º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 12 - 72,15
13º José Serrano Melero Elja 15 - 89,95
14º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Guevara Moraga Coe Yar 0 - 77,74
Elisa Hoya Dublín 4 - 72,67
Joaquin Rafael Velasco Arema Beefeater 8 - 82,95
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Eclipse Lb 0 - 92,29
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Manolin De La Rose 60,09
Laura Vivo Turiel Redil 65,13
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 65,91
Jose Antonio Franco Perez Oran George 66,37
Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 66,5
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 67,98
José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 68,08
Javier Castro Román Helios de Rassay 69,97
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 70,93
10º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Belissima 71,3
11º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 72,05
12º Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 73,55
13º Sofía González Correa Victoria 74,03
14º Jaime Crespi Garcia Pacha Petitchamp 74,83
15º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 75,34
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 75,63
17º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 76,64
18º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 78,54
19º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 79,87
20º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 83,52
21º David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia 85,94
22º José Serrano Melero Edon De Extramuros 87,92
23º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Zacatena 89,13
24º David Roldán Menacho Manilba 93,87
25º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequilla Sunrise 94,25
26º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Castoreño 50% 95,28
27º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 99,19
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Escudo 105,04
29º Borja García Palacios Born to Win E
  Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici E
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Contrarreloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 24 - 71,44
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 24 - 72,4
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 24 - 74,15
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Itzar 24 - 74,98
Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 24 - 76,44
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 24 - 77,32
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 22 - 73,38
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D Etoile 22 - Sc
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 21 - 75,67
10º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 21 - 75,79
11º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 21 - 76,16
12º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 20 - 72,01
13º Francisco Castejon Riber Lanzub 20 - 73,11
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 20 - 75,46
15º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 20 - 76,84
16º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 19 - 72,39
17º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 19 - 72,89
18º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 19 - 74,34
19º Luis Franco Martínez Isidor T 19 - 77,21
20º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 19 - 77,56
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Favorite Hof Ter 18 - 74,7
22º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 13 - 74,66
23º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 12 - 76,07
24º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 12 - SC
25º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 10 - SC
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 62,23
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 62,35
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 63,08
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 66,73
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 68,14
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 69,84
José Serrano Melero Elja 71,17
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 71,9
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 72,38
10º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 72,84
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 74,02
12º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 79,13
13º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 80,65
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 83,65
15º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 88,91
16º Javier Garzón Masna Touper R
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisa Hoya Dublín 4 - 74,56
Joaquin Rafael Velasco Arema Beefeater 4 - 76,76
Silvia Guevara Moraga Coe Yar 4 - 80,24
Maria Luisa Fuentes Alonso Júpiter De La Corona 13 - 113,89
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. CJ. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Eclipse Lb 0 - 88,06
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 0 - 57,74
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 0 - 67,22
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 0 - 69,96
Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequilla Sunrise 0 - 73,67
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 4 - 62,82
Laura Vivo Turiel Redil 4 - 62,93
Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 4 - 64,43
José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 4 - 66,19
Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 4 - 69,9
10º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Castoreño 50% 4 - 70,53
11º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 4 - 71,72
12º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 72,06
13º Sofía González Correa Victoria 4 - 72,18
14º José Serrano Melero Edon De Extramuros 4 - 72,55
15º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 4 - 73,48
16º David Roldán Menacho Manilba 4 - 78,92
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Escudo 6 - 86,96
18º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 8 - 55,72
19º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Belissima 8 - 64,62
20º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 8 - 64,83
21º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 8 - 73,08
22º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 8 - 75,43
23º Luis Franco Martínez Isidor T 8 - 81,22
24º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 9 - 82,37
25º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 9 - 100,09
26º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 11 - 90,78
27º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Oran George 12 - 79,13
28º Borja García Palacios Born to Win 28 - 71,6
29º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Zacatena E
  Jaime Crespi Garcia Pacha Petitchamp E
  David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. Dos Mangas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0/0 - 49,9
Francisco Castejon Riber Lanzub 0/0 - 50,83
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Itzar 0/4 - 50,37
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/4 - 50,57
Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 4/0 - 61,65
Javier Garzón Masna Touper 1/6 - 66,11
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0/12 - 56,28
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 5/8 - 49,95
José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4/12 - 55,99
10º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4/16 - 74,74
11º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 5 - 94,83
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 7 - 100,45
13º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 7 - 101,35
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Favorite Hof Ter 8 - 86,3
15º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 8 - 86,81
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 8 - 88,99
17º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 89,58
18º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 8 - 90,21
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D Etoile 8 - 91,11
20º Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 8 - 104,9
21º Javier Castro Román Helios de Rassay E
  Ivan Conde Real De Asa Krack-D E
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol E
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Manolin De La Rose R
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 60,24
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0 - 60,98
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 63,37
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 69,17
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 0 - 70,03
Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 2 - 81,96
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 60,39
Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 4 - 68,6
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau 4 - 68,88
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 74,4
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 5 - 79,79
12º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 8 - 63,06
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 8 - 70,98
14º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 71,68
15º José Serrano Melero Elja 8 - 72,03
16º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 12 - 76,53
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino R
  José Bono Rodriguez Navaros R
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquin Rafael Velasco Arema Beefeater 0 - 72,56
Silvia Guevara Moraga Coe Yar 0 - 81,75
Elisa Hoya Dublín 4 - 69,58
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. Contra reloj Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 22 - 65,6
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 20 - 62,45
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Bosanova 20 - 62,61
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Manolin De La Rose 20 - 65,84
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 20 - 65,98
Luis Franco Martínez Clay Yar 20 - 67,14
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 20 - 67,53
Borja García Palacios Born to Win 19 - 65,89
Sofía González Correa Victoria 19 - 67,77
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 18 - 62,82
11º Laura Vivo Turiel Redil 18 - 64,96
12º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 18 - 69,18
13º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 17 - 61,73
14º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 16 - 64,52
15º Javier Castro Román Helios de Rassay 16 - SC
16º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Firenze Van Tenhaegendoorn 15 - 62,39
17º Jose Antonio Franco Perez Castoreño 50% 15 - 64,34
18º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 15 - 64,67
19º David Arévalo Murcia Zenit 15 - 64,69
20º Jaime Crespi Garcia Pacha Petitchamp 15 - 66,74
21º Patricia Garcia Diaz Unart 14 - 62,38
22º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Belissima 14 - 64,13
23º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Abril De Vald 14 - SC
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Escudo 13 - 62,71
25º Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 13 - 65,16
26º David Roldán Menacho Manilba 13 - 67,63
27º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Quielam De Saro 12 - 63,05
28º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 10 - 65,06
29º David Arévalo Murcia Reliquia 4 - SC
30º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0 - SC
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Eclipse Lb 0 - 90,6
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. V/M Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Itzar 57,71
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 60,07
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 60,45
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 61,8
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 69,27
Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 70,7
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D Etoile 74,06
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Torero 74,22
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 74,97
10º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 76,51
11º Francisco Castejon Riber Lanzub 77,8
12º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 78,04
13º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 80,15
14º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 88,68
15º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 92,55
16º Luis Franco Martínez Isidor T 101,25
17º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Tequilla Sunrise E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro E
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult E
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0/1 - 64,31
Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4/0 - 47,83
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4/0 - 59,79
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0/7 - 70,79
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 8/0 - 48,23
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 8/0 - 51,02
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 4/5 - 61,8
Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 4/11 - 69,2
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4/16 - 75,45
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cavatino 8/E
11º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 84,16
12º Miriam Piqueres Linares Caretanos 8 - 85,15
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 8 - 86,56
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 8 - 88,07
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 16 - 84,02
16º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 20 - 93,86
17º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krack du Chateau E
  José Serrano Melero Elja E
19º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal R