Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/08/2012
CSN*, Miraflores de Cortes (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 41,26
Beatriz Garcia-Gallardo Crunch 0 - 45,39
María Alonso Jato Sabrina 0 - 48,21
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Pie Veloz 0 - 50,92
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Ruente 0 - 56,46
Pablo Manso Jimenez Queen Of De Night 4 - 62,65
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0 - 63,96
Elena Gandía Aguilar Cartuja Cem 0 - 73,75
Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 0 - 74,63
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Crunch 4 - 64,13
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Miss Flyng 4 - 75,72
Martín Gramage Casado Donatelo E
  María Alonso Jato Obélix E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Idylle de L'etape 0 - 48,65
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Letizia 0 - 54,49
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Atilana 0 - 54,52
Claudia Gutiérrez Cid Antares 0 - 54,81
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Idylle de L'etape 0 - 55,2
Almudena Alonso Jato Milord D'audes 0 - 57,95
Olga Gonzalez de Pedro Juan Miña 0 - 61,35
Irene Abad Carou Junior 0 - 62,07
Marina De la Fuente Mediavilla Sombra 0 - 62,09
10º Ángel García González Ohara De St Eleuthere 0 - 67,74
11º Inés Valenciano Gil Sira Song 0 - 74,91
12º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Rialto Du Rouet 4 - 70,61
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Giero 4 - 71,16
14º Carlos Omar Ordóñez Jiménez Nirvana 4 - 71,47
15º Andrea Ortega Camara Koala Goiherri 4 - 78,95
16º David Martínez González Gas-gas 4 - 84,89
17º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Dos 4 - 89,27
18º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski R P Casper 8 - 78,75
19º Alberto Arguello Sanz Lady 8 - 81,08
20º Ursula Zarzuelo Cardosa Tenarite D'arcies 8 - 84,67
21º Ramon Marquina De Padura Cesanto E
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Duende De Beu E
  María Barriocanal Hernando Duende De Beu E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 0 - 56,38
Manuel Delgado Acinas Atilana 0 - 61,62
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Marine de l'Etape 0 - 68,64
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo Al- Karzan 0 - 76,67
Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 0 - 77,61
Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - 78,53
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Menaya de Ruher 0 - 78,69
Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte Blanche 0 - 78,86
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Chester 0 - 80,96
10º Fernando Basail Represa Candelas 0 - 81,2
11º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 82,64
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 0 - 98,44
13º Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 4 - 62,66
14º Carlos Ganzabal Copelia 4 - 72,35
15º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 4 - 83,71
16º Alba Saiz Lopez Reverendo 4 - 85,28
17º Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 8 - 65,98
18º Lara Rubio Benito Louping Du Buron 8 - 75,33
19º María Belén Alfaro Poveda Tifa 8 - 76,66
20º Eider Ordoñez Bilbao Nuage De Launay 8 - 80,69
21º Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca 8 - 85,94
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 8 - 95,3
23º Almudena Alonso Jato Turbulencias 12 - 67,27
24º Ariadna Alonso De Diego Curioso 12 - 88,29
25º Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca 16 - 97,09
26º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balu IV 16 - 122,67
27º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 20 - 78,47
28º Juan Carlos Cardenal Allende Campizo De Saro 28 - 90,91
29º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Cobriza E
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 0/0 - 38,25
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 0/4 - 37,24
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0/4 - 40,12
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dobro Hod 0/4 - 42,82
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 0/5 - 48,8
Milagros Gutiérrez Cid Yaco 0/8 - 39,8
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0/10 - 53,31
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 0/E
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/NP
  Ivan Serrano Sea Bird Fidjis 0/NP
11º Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 4 - 81,81
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 82,75
13º Rocio Orive Martin Goyita 4 - 86,06
14º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 4 - 86,53
15º Enrique García-Gallardo García Carola M 4 - 87,36
17º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 4 - 87,76
18º Jose Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 4 - 90,73
19º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 4 - 90,76
20º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino Du Warqua 4 - 91,84
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 4 - 93,16
22º Ivan Serrano Maruca T 4 - 97,6
23º David Martín Gil Calcetines 8 - 78,04
24º Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 8 - 82,58
25º Manuel Delgado Acinas Jamm de Ruher 8 - 83,09
26º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Adamite 8 - 84,7
27º Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 8 - 86,71
28º Jorje Ruiz de Eguilaz Rembrandt 8 - 90
29º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 9 - 98,74
30º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 9 - 99,46
31º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Menaya de Ruher 12 - 81,86
32º Luis María Gallego Brogeras Streptease 13 - 98,39
33º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 13 - 117,94
34º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Kasandra Cem 16 - 89,18
35º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen 16 - 112,9
36º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 20 - 91,17
37º Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Iota Mac'allah 21 - 98,19
38º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo 23 - 107,91
39º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 25 - 117,71
40º Ramón Pablo Mardones de la Cruz Florida Yar 33 - 115,8
41º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 42 - 104,8
42º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 74,54
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 78,24
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 78,61
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - 79,74
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 4 - 77,35
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 4 - 77,76
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Calvan Tic Tac 4 - 81,29
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4 - 85,61
Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 8 - 65,12
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 8 - 67,75
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 8 - 71,45
12º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 8 - 73,7
13º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinki-Jazz 8 - 74,93
14º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 8 - 84,82
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 8 - 86,27
16º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 16 - 72,72
17º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 16 - 79,7
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Trive Bastes 16 - 87,99
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 24 - 83,19
20º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 24 - 93,36
21º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Manso Jimenez Queen Of De Night 0 - 35,93
Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Chuqui 0 - 38,9
María Alonso Jato Sabrina 0 - 40,39
Beatriz Garcia-Gallardo Crunch 0 - 40,98
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Pie Veloz 0 - 46,98
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Gramage Casado Donatelo 0 - 48,92
María Alonso Jato Obélix 0 - 50,42
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Crunch 0 - 50,5
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Miss Flyng 4 - 56,53
Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 4 - 80,78
Elena Gandía Aguilar Cartuja Cem E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Alonso Jato Milord D'audes 0 - 47,98
Claudia Gutiérrez Cid Antares 0 - 48,11
Julia Sanz Izquierdo Atilana 0 - 48,99
Andrea Ortega Camara Koala Goiherri 0 - 53,58
Marina De la Fuente Mediavilla Sombra 0 - 55,42
Olga Gonzalez de Pedro Juan Miña 0 - 56,41
Tamara Río Rodríguez Duende De Beu 0 - 57,38
Isabel Calleja Perez Milord D'audes 0 - 58,51
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Ruente 0 - 65,11
10º Irene Abad Carou Junior 4 - 53,72
11º Hugo Lopez Plaza Giero 4 - 60,85
12º Ángel García González Ohara De St Eleuthere 4 - 62,53
13º María Barriocanal Hernando Duende De Beu 4 - 64,38
14º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Rialto Du Rouet 4 - 65,79
15º Alberto Arguello Sanz Lady 4 - 69,75
16º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Dos 4 - 74,97
17º Ramon Marquina De Padura Cesanto 4 - 90,8
18º Teresa Ramón Gariglio Letizia 8 - 51,94
19º Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Idylle de L'etape 8 - 64,72
20º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Quisan Gran 8 - 66,11
21º Nicolás Retzlaff Yasnikowski R P Casper 8 - 72,77
22º Carlos Omar Ordóñez Jiménez Nirvana 16 - 64,32
23º Ursula Zarzuelo Cardosa Tenarite D'arcies 16 - 85,09
24º Inés Valenciano Gil Sira Song E
  Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Idylle de L'etape E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Ramón Gariglio Latigo Quin 0 - 58,75
Anabel Gutiérrez Guerrero Carmen De San Tirso 0 - 60,02
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Chester 0 - 64,31
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 68,07
Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - 69,6
Leticia Garcia-Gallardo Martinez Mercurio 4 - 54,84
Jaime Martínez Garcia-Gallardo Marine de l'Etape 4 - 59,79
Manuel Delgado Acinas Atilana 4 - 62,32
Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 4 - 63,12
10º Antonio Fernandez Andres Linotte 4 - 67,26
11º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Florida Yar 4 - 73,58
12º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 4 - 73,64
13º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Menaya de Ruher 8 - 63,7
14º Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca 8 - 66,88
15º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho-G 8 - 73,27
16º María Belén Alfaro Poveda Tifa 12 - 83,19
17º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balu IV 13 - 92,27
18º Almudena Alonso Jato Turbulencias 16 - 78,7
19º Lara Rubio Benito Louping Du Buron 16 - 82,36
20º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 16 - 84,79
21º David Martínez González Gas-gas 20 - 67,24
22º Juan Carlos Cardenal Allende Campizo De Saro 24 - 7626
23º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfaite De Baybel E
  Ariadna Alonso De Diego Curioso E
  Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca E
  Alba Saiz Lopez Reverendo E
  Juan Carlos Cardenal Allende Kopelia E
  Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Cobriza E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noemi Hernando Francisco Isotope du Ley 65 - 47,8
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 65 - 51,44
Milagros Gutiérrez Cid Yaco 65 - 54,4
Elena Condado Del Prado Sea Quieta 65 - 55,04
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 65 - 55,68
Rocio Orive Martin Goyita 65 - 57,25
Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 65 - 59,62
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 65 - 59,73
Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathea 65 - 65,72
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dobro Hod 63 - 47,76
11º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 62 - 71,81
12º Enrique García-Gallardo García Carola M 61 - 54,71
13º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen 60 - 80,85
14º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Miño Do Pegullal 59 - 64,2
15º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 59 - 65,44
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Maruca T 59 - 66,74
17º Eider Ordoñez Bilbao Nuage De Launay 59 - 75,47
18º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 57 - 53,04
19º David Martín Gil Calcetines 56 - 49,59
20º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Menaya de Ruher 56 - 60
21º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 56 - 60,2
22º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 56 - 66,92
23º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 54 - 81
24º Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 53 - 83,06
25º Luis María Gallego Brogeras Streptease 52 - 58,61
26º Fernando Basail Represa Candelas 52 - 73,6
27º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 51 - 68,78
28º Telmo Miguel Medina Quino Du Warqua 50 - 56,04
29º Carlos Ganzabal Cuena Iota Mac'allah 50 - 60,5
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 45 - 102,14
31º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Rembrandt 44 - 62,12
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 36 - 85,45
33º Alba Varona Herrero Dalwhinny 34 - 61,8
34º Manuel Delgado Acinas Jamm de Ruher 33 - 63,67
35º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Kasandra Cem 28 - 94,45
36º Pablo Hernández Romero Aristocat XV 17 - 55,62
37º Paula Azofra García Tip Top 11 - 68,76
38º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 7 - 64,77
39º Jesús Miguel Hernando Kanti Que E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu E
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Pendjab De Vatmo E
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Adamite E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 4/0 - 37,36
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 4/4 - 37,6
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalando Del Sol 4/R
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 5 - 81,4
Borja Garcia-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 8 - 68,47
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 8 - 68,75
Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 8 - 69,63
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 8 - 72,44
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Trive Bastes 8 - 77,09
10º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 12 - 64,62
11º Ivan Serrano Sea Bird Fidjis 12 - 76,95
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 16 - 72,54
13º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 16 - 74,27
14º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 16 - 75,75
15º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 20 - 91,64
16º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 24 - 73,07
17º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H E
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset E
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Calvan Tic Tac R