Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/08/2012
CSN2*, Cuenca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo 0 - 87,54
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 0 - 71,27
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Zidane 0 - 75,63
  Eva María Perez Saiz Welcome To The Party 0 - 76,99
  Sara Ruiz Climente Gucci 0 - 71,58
  Marina Jiménez Honrubia Homerus 0 - 72,31
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0 - 82,31
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Muñeco 4 - 83,32
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Eclipse Lb 0 - 91,9
  Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chupa Chups Dp 0 - 89,33
  David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - 86,63
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Hercos 4 - 87,94
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 52,88
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 54,54
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 0 - 54,77
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Athos 0 - 56,13
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0 - 60,1
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Beaufort 0 - 61,32
José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 0 - 63,32
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0 - 64,56
Maria Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 0 - 65,39
10º Pedro Pons Caledo 0 - 65,63
11º Luis Franco Martínez Crack 0 - 68,56
12º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 0 - 80,72
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 0 - 81,93
14º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 4 - 61,35
15º Luis Franco Martínez Zolen 4 - 64,01
16º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 65,53
17º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 4 - 69
18º David Roldán Menacho Manilba 7 - 94,11
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rohodesie Del Till 8 - 70,88
20º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 9 - 83,56
21º Laura Iniesta Villas Rpz Corzo Yar 10 - 89,4
22º Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 12 - 65,79
23º María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 14 - 106,64
24º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 20 - 98,06
25º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen E
  María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 65 - 56,54
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 65 - 57,62
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 65 - 58,37
Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 65 - 58,63
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 65 - 58,93
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 65 - 59,32
Francesc Collell Salcedo Dark Drop Puigroq 65 - 59,91
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 65 - 60,74
Ivan Serrano Casco 65 - 61,41
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Dimas Del Pomar 65 - 61,68
11º Ivan Serrano Elektra 65 - 64,18
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 65 - 65,27
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Favorite Hof Ter 65 - 66,27
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Chablis Premier 65 - 68,12
15º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 65 - 70,49
16º Lucía Manrique Lancomet De Saro 65 - 72,38
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 64 - 67,65
18º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 64 - 79,95
19º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 63 - 75,2
20º E Luis Peris Domingo Noisette Du Fregneau 62 - 81,72
21º Román Gil Cáceres Carmensita Rubin 62 - 82,93
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Corradino 62 - 83,78
23º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 61 - 71,92
24º Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 61 - 73,28
25º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 59 - 58,23
26º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 59 - 70,73
27º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 59 - 76,32
28º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 58 - 103,06
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 57 - 61,04
30º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 56 - 55,62
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blusing Grey 56 - 56,49
32º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Concerto De Hus 56 - 81,02
33º Javier Dolz Cotanda Carlo 53 - 66,05
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 51 - 71,01
35º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 51 - 95,62
36º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 47 - 66,21
37º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Coral De Trivera 44 - 76,05
38º Luis Franco Martínez Isidor T 39 - 81,1
39º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 38 - 62,27
40º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 34 - 77,33
41º Rubén Gómez Crespo Mapon 25 - 57,26
42º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 25 - 63,34
43º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 25 - 75,54
44º E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 22 - 89,09
45º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 14 - 105,45
46º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany E
47º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Febro R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 23,45
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 25,41
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 0/0 - 25,73
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 25,93
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0/0 - 27,03
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 27,04
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 0/0 - 27,12
Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo 0/0 - 27,16
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 0/0 - 27,48
10º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 0/0 - 27,63
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/0 - 28,04
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/0 - 28,13
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 0/0 - 29,07
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/0 - 29,12
15º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 0/0 - 29,15
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 0/0 - 29,63
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 29,7
18º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 30,45
19º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 0/0 - 30,64
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 0/0 - 31,06
21º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos De Crochet 0/4 - 27,66
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 27,78
23º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0/4 - 27,96
24º Javier Dolz Cotanda Nikita De La Grange 0/4 - 29,48
25º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 0/4 - 30,35
26º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0/4 - 31,8
27º Ivan Serrano Super D'ysieux 0/7 - 44,65
28º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/10 - 43,63
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 0/11 - 45,79
30º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 0/15 - 47,49
31º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 51,01
32º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 51,03
33º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 4 - 51,75
34º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chi Kung 4 - 54,31
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 4 - 55,86
36º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 56,41
37º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 57,89
38º Pedro Pons Romeo Du Rouet 4 - 57,94
39º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 4 - 58,16
40º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 4 - 59,13
41º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 4 - 60,97
42º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 6 - 69,93
43º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 50,03
44º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 8 - 50,87
45º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 8 - 52
46º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 8 - 54,15
47º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 8 - 55,02
48º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 8 - 56,09
49º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 8 - 56,58
50º Íñigo González Oraindi Diamand van de Alden Biezen 8 - 57,59
51º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 8 - 62,12
52º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 8 - 62,71
53º Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 20 - 56,96
54º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau E
56º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z R
  Prueba Nº06 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ruiz Climente Gucci 0 - 72,33
  Monica De Cabo Ripoll Bizcaia 0 - 74,22
  Marina Jiménez Honrubia Homerus 0 - 78,56
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - 82,33
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 0 - 85,23
  Eva María Perez Saiz Welcome To The Party 0 - 85,44
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo 0 - 89
Irene Muñoz Galdón Zidane 4 - 87,5
Jose Fierro Carballo Muñeco 8 - 83,78
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis E
  Prueba Nº07 1.20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chupa Chups Dp 0 - 92,74
  David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - 93,61
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Hercos Van De 8 - 97,73
David Roldán Menacho Eclipse Lb 9 - 100,37
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Contra-Reloj Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 26 - 73,6
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 25 - 78,5
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 24 - 72,64
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 24 - 73,59
Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 24 - 74,63
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 24 - 76,21
Luis Franco Martínez Isidor T 24 - 77,44
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream 23 - 74,71
Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 23 - 74,72
10º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 23 - 77,33
11º Maria el Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 22 - 74,05
12º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 22 - 74,48
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 21 - 76,33
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 19 - 74,9
15º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 19 - 77,16
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Beaufort 18 - 72,76
17º Laura Iniesta Villas Rpz Corzo Yar 17 - 75,71
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 17 - 79
19º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 16 - 74,55
20º Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero 16 - 79,77
21º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen 15 - 80,1
22º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 14 - 74,45
23º María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 7 - SC
24º Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 2 - SC
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Elektra 0 - 63,04
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ma Pomme 0 - 64,46
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 0 - 65,29
Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 0 - 66,69
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0 - 67,05
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 0 - 69,5
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0 - 69,76
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 0 - 70,12
Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 0 - 70,16
10º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0 - 71,93
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0 - 74,71
12º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 0 - 75,57
13º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 75,64
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 0 - 76,48
15º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Chablis Premier 0 - 77,23
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0 - 78,18
17º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 0 - 79,15
18º Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 0 - 79,54
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Coral De Trivera 0 - 80,47
20º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Concerto De Hus 0 - 80,91
21º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 0 - 82,03
22º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 63,44
23º Francesc Collell Salcedo Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 69,47
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 4 - 70,98
25º Román Gil Cáceres Carmensita Rubin 4 - 73,7
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 74,12
27º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 4 - 74,4
28º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 4 - 74,86
29º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4 - 79,36
30º Javier Dolz Cotanda Carlo 4 - 81,43
31º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Corradino 4 - 82,35
32º David Roldán Menacho Manilba 4 - 83,43
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 4 - 83,95
34º Luis Franco Martínez Crack 4 - 85,04
35º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 88,11
36º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 5 - 90,39
37º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 8 - 67,41
38º Rubén Gómez Crespo Lucky Luke Du Pas 8 - 70,01
39º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 76,48
40º Antonio Martinez-Cachá Waquito 8 - 88,44
41º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 12 - 79,1
42º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 14 - 126,8
43º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 16 - 80,36
44º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rohodesie Del Till 20 - 84,89
45º E Luis Peris Domingo Noisette Du Fregneau 34 - 95,89
46º Luis Franco Martínez Zolen E
  Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Favorite Hof Ter E
  Antonio Martinez-Cachá Febro E
52º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion R
  Íñigo González Oraindi Voque R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Athos R
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blusing Grey R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Universe 63,34
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 64,46
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 65,37
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 66,57
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 66,98
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 67,43
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 67,89
Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 68,84
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 68,84
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 68,86
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 69,74
12º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 70,15
13º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Conil De Trivera 70,74
14º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 70,81
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 72,03
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 72,59
17º Javier Dolz Cotanda Nikita De La Grange 73,73
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 73,75
19º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 74,27
20º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 77,75
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 77,98
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 78,19
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 78,98
24º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 79,21
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Dimas Del Pomar 79,43
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 79,53
27º Ivan Serrano Casco 81,11
28º Pedro Pons Romeo Du Rouet 81,79
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 83,17
30º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 83,85
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 84,99
32º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 85,93
33º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 86,59
37º Íñigo González Oraindi Diamand Van De Alden 89,91
38º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 94,75
39º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 106,66
40º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 107
41º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc R
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica R
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee R
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo 0 - 86,81
  Eva María Perez Saiz Welcome To The Party 0 - 76,33
  Sara Ruiz Climente Gucci 0 - 70,3
  Marina Jiménez Honrubia Homerus 0 - 74,48
  Monica De Cabo Ripoll Bizcaia 0 - 80,38
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - 73,98
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Zidane 0 - 79,5
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0 - 89,05
Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 73,54
10º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Muñeco 8 - 77,19
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0 - 87,9
  David Roldán Menacho Eclipse Lb 0 - 92,66
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Beaufort 0 - 58,71
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream 0 - 60,41
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0 - 60,79
Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 0 - 63,62
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 0 - 68,13
David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 1 - 69,04
José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 1 - 70,22
David Roldán Menacho Manilba 3 - 78,31
Maria Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 4 - 66,41
10º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 67,83
11º Laura Iniesta Villas Rpz Corzo Yar 5 - 69,44
12º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 5 - 69,67
13º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rohodesie Del Till 6 - 74,18
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 6 - 76,92
15º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 8 - 61,51
16º Luis Franco Martínez Isidor T 8 - 64,81
17º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 8 - 84,6
18º Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 12 - 67,94
19º María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 14 - 108,43
20º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen 15 - 77,63
21º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 15 - 95,4
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Athos 17 - 102,02
23º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 18 - 106,13
24º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq E
  Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero E
  María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres E
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 57,69
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0 - 61,18
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 0 - 63,01
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 63,49
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0 - 63,56
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 0 - 64,23
Ivan Serrano Super D'ysieux 0 - 64,23
Ivan Serrano Casco 0 - 67,22
Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 0 - 67,93
10º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 0 - 68,31
11º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos De Crochet 0 - 68,42
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0 - 69,93
13º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 70,93
14º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0 - 71,95
15º Pedro Pons Romeo Du Rouet 0 - 72,82
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0 - 73,64
17º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chi Kung 1 - 75,83
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 1 - 77,84
19º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 60,03
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 60,78
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 65,55
22º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 4 - 66,58
23º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 67,73
24º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 67,74
25º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 4 - 68,93
26º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - 72,83
27º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Chablis Premier 4 - 74
28º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 5 - 76,29
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 5 - 76,83
30º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 8 - 59,2
31º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 8 - 70,22
32º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 8 - 71,06
33º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 8 - 72,71
34º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 10 - 79,31
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 10 - 79,87
36º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 12 - 72,31
37º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 12 - 74,21
38º Íñigo González Oraindi Diamand Van De Alden 17 - 78,03
39º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 20 - 90,9
40º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve R
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee R
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0/0 - 24,04
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream 0/0 - 24,55
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Athos 0/0 - 24,55
José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 0/0 - 27,35
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Ascolin 0/0 - 28,7
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen 0/0 - 29,91
Maria Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita 0/8 - 35,28
María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 0/10 - 60,17
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 1 - 58,74
10º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 3 - 67,77
11º Miguel Laiz Rocher De Laume 4 - 46,89
12º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 47,32
13º Laura Iniesta Villas Rpz Corzo Yar 4 - 48,05
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Beaufort 4 - 49,32
15º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 49,42
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 51,12
17º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cuality De Champion 4 - 54,14
18º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 6 - 65
19º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 8 - 46,9
20º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 12 - 47,5
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 13 - 76,55
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine E
25º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesc Collell Salcedo Dark Drop Puigroq 0/0 - 25,67
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0/0 - 25,69
Ivan Serrano Casco 0/0 - 26,34
Gonzalo Busca Roca Sambuka De Lurberri 0/0 - 26,4
Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0/0 - 27,14
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 27,32
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 28,21
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0/0 - 28,22
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 0/0 - 28,51
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/0 - 28,6
11º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 0/0 - 28,79
12º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Chablis Premier 0/0 - 29,65
13º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0/0 - 30,08
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0/0 - 32,02
15º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 0/0 - 35,07
16º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blusing Grey 0/4 - 23,66
17º Gonzalo Busca Roca Siroco De Lurberri 0/4 - 27,91
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 0/4 - 28,92
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/4 - 29,64
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 0/4 - 30,02
21º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0/4 - 30,15
22º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle D'Apo 0/4 - 30,37
23º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0/4 - 30,85
24º David Roldán Menacho Nubia Gd 0/4 - 34,8
25º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/7 - 49,08
26º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 0/15 - 49,15
27º Román Gil Cáceres Carmensita Rubin 0/E
28º Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 0/R
29º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 4 - 44,39
30º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 4 - 45,84
31º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 47,38
32º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 48,04
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ma Pomme 4 - 49,46
34º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 4 - 49,8
35º Lucia Manrique Rodriguez Lancomet De Saro 4 - 52,59
36º David Roldán Menacho Manilba 4 - 52,75
37º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 4 - 53,59
38º Naiara Hernandez Beldarrain Concerto De Hus 4 - 54,01
39º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Favorite Hof Ter 4 - 54,46
40º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 5 - 61,85
41º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 5 - 61,95
42º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 6 - 66,1
43º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 8 - 48,08
44º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 8 - 49,11
45º Javier Dolz Cotanda Carlo 8 - 49,46
46º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 8 - 50,56
47º E Luis Peris Domingo Noisette Du Fregneau 8 - 51,82
48º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Coral De Trivera 8 - 51,89
49º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Febro 8 - 57,3
50º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Rohodesie Del Till 12 - 54,84
51º Ivan Serrano Elektra 13 - 61,76
52º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 16 - 49,67
53º E Luis Peris Domingo Sonajero E
54º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Corradino E
58º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany R
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/0 - 53,47
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 55,02
Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo 0/0 - 57,82
Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 0/4 - 50,8
Ivan Serrano Super D'ysieux 0/4 - 51,83
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 52,62
Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0/4 - 56,99
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 0/6 - 67,46
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Peepeur Des Epinettes 0/8 - 51,86
10º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 0/8 - 59,3
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 69,62
12º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chi Kung 4 - 71,53
13º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 72,8
14º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 75,4
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Drambui 4 - 76,27
16º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 76,81
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4 - 77,08
18º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 81,1
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 8 - 72,05
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 8 - 72,66
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 73,75
22º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 8 - 73,89
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 8 - 74,28
24º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Conil De Trivera 8 - 75,19
25º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 8 - 77,46
26º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 8 - 78,69
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 8 - 79,7
28º Íñigo González Oraindi Diamand Van De Alden 8 - 82,93
29º Pedro Pons Romeo Du Rouet 9 - 87,82
30º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Meduse De La Croix 12 - 67,57
31º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 12 - 75,98
32º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 12 - 77,12
33º Javier Dolz Cotanda Nikita De La Grange 12 - 79,65
34º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 12 - 80,16
35º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre E
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor E
37º Ivan Serrano Universe R
  Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull R
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott R