Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/09/2012
CSN* CSN*, Logroño

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Muñoz Olleta Duncan 0 - ET
  Lucía Rojas Lanza Legionario 0 - ET
  Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Ina Dream 0 - ET
  Javier Castanedo Metafhore 0 - ET
  Abel Muñoz Espartano 0 - ET
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 0 - ET
  Maria Marín Martínez-Zaporta Zabul 0 - ET
  Beatriz Fournier Loucoum 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Castor du pals 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muñoz Pereda Izar 0 - ET
  Manuel Sebastián Suarez Nordica Las Canales 0 - ET
  Maria Iñiguez Santamaria Ira Moncalvillo 0 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Legionario 0 - ET
  Ruben Gutierrez Vena Jasper II 0 - ET
15º Sasha Kirschnick Portu 4 - ET
  Daniel Eguizabal García Granito 4 - ET
  Hugo Maza Rodriguez Figura 4 - ET
  Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Duncan 4 - ET
  Sara Gómez López de Castro Princesa 4 - ET
20º Patricia Martinez Vallejo Princesa 8 - ET
21º María Martinez Solozabal Jasper II E
  Mario Ferragut Pérez Bam-Bam E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Miñana Beamonte Arvol Fm 0 - ET
  Javier Ruiz Remirez Juvabien 0 - ET
  Celia Gil Provedo Rey 0 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  María Baltanás Martínez Zar 0 - ET
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Fair Play 0 - ET
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Paje 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak du Ry 0 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Karnak 0 - ET
  Gloria Fernandez Hernandez Loucoum 0 - ET
11º José María Milla Pérez Ballou G 4 - ET
  Marta Achutegui Orbaños Izar 4 - ET
  Laura Rodriguez Medrano Quimera 4 - ET
  Laura Limia Peñalva Unidad 4 - ET
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - ET
  Itamar Martinez Vallejo Fair Play 4 - ET
  Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 4 - ET
  Sheila Carrillo Zar 4 - ET
19º Alex Tejada Beroiz Dorado 8 - ET
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 8 - ET
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 8 - ET
22º Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan E
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Rey E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - ET
Sivlia Azorin de las Heras Rialto Du Rouet 4 - ET
  Paula Diez Miguel Nabab De La Vaud 4 - ET
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Oscar Du Souc 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Open. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-New Opla Des Mielles 0 - ET
  Manuel Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Saghal 0 - ET
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water 0 - ET
  Antonio Manuel Dávila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 0 - ET
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0 - ET
  Andrea Velasco Quelai as de Picas 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Reverendo 0 - ET
  Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 0 - ET
  Marina Zapata Gutierrez Joya De Obregon 0 - ET
  Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 0 - ET
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Gambadeb 4 - ET
  Nicolas Rezlaff Moxie 4 - ET
  Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma 4 - ET
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Parfait de Baibel 4 - ET
  Francisco Miñana Beamonte Frodo FM 4 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 4 - ET
17º Laura Loumayo Kaberghs Oscar Du Souc 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales R P Casper 8 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Osif Amour 8 - ET
20º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-New Bruma de las Cana 20 - ET
21º Santiago Fernández Gayo Just Nice E
22º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Splash R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Lucy 22 0/0 - 22,71
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao Retortillo 0/0 - 23,48
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0/0 - 24,66
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/0 - 25,83
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0/0 - 25,99
Andrea Velasco Fin De Guinea 0/0 - 26
Jose Diaz Cuero Ilton Mustion 0/0 - 29,37
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 0/0 - 29,44
Jaime Suárez Pérez Coromena De Wallyro 0/2 - 41,33
10º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 0/4 - 25,47
11º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0/4 - 29,99
12º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 0/4 - 30,56
13º Ernesto Trigueros Gómez Esparta 0/4 - 31,00
14º Gonzalo Cardona Cesanto 0/6 - 42,46
15º Marina Zapata Gutierrez Iago De L'henriette 0/8 - 49,16
16º Danae Iglesias Kerel Kat 0/9 - 37,93
17º Jaime Martinez Hilton De Graval 0/11 - 47,62
18º Anne Sanchez Pegas 4 - 55,58
19º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 4 - 56,15
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 56,22
21º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4 - 56,3
22º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 4 - 56,3
23º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Idared de la Haie 4 - 56,56
24º Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 4 - 56,56
25º Daniel Crespo Frloria Sirocco 4 - 58,2
26º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Romraisin Saint Mamet 4 - 58,35
27º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 4 - 58,79
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rpz Rembradt 4 - 60,24
29º Martín Clos Elfa yar Lorena 5 - 69,12
30º Alejandro Galvan Sai Fleje 5 - 71,8
31º Catalina Area Camporello 7 - 78,29
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 8 - 49,58
33º Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 8 - 51,62
34º Abel Muñoz Fox 8 - 60,01
35º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Famosa Yar 12 - 83,14
36º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Penjab De Vatmo 13 - 52,58
37º Marta Marin Martinez Serval De Valduma 13 - 71,92
38º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie E
  Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Kanelle De L'aume 0 - 56,51
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 59,2
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 0 - 60,31
Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 0 - 60,57
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - 60,74
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0 - 61,26
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 61,81
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 62,4
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Losay Galante 0 - 68,48
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 0 - 71,29
11º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 0 - 72,13
12º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Flubber 0 - 76,62
13º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 0 - 77,63
14º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0 - 78,18
15º Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 78,6
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 4 - 59,28 1
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Artico De Las Canales 4 - 59,3
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 4 - 61,09
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 67,52
20º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 4 - 85,34
21º José María Milla Pérez Lira 4 - 85,34
22º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 4 - 64,96
23º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 8 - 61
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 8 - 62,04
25º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 8 - 68,29
26º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Emil' Dor 12 - 59,55
27º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 12 - 79,1
28º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Jándalo 13 - 91,23
29º Alexandra Woivre Tinkelbel van het Rudenshof E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S E
  Prueba Nº07 0,70 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Rojas Lanza Legionario 0 - ET
  Raquel Muñoz Olleta Duncan 0 - ET
  Manuel Sebastian Suarez Quintans Nordica Las Canales 0 - ET
  Eva Saenz Palacios Estrella 0 - ET
  Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Ina Dream 0 - ET
  Sasha Kirschnick Portu 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Castor du pals 0 - ET
  Alejandro Muñoz Pereda Izar 0 - ET
  Daniel guizábal García Granito 0 - ET
  Rubén EGutierrez Vena Jasper II 0 - ET
  Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Duncan 0 - ET
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Legionario 0 - ET
  Pilar Lopez de Miguel Giero 0 - ET
  Celia Gil Provedo Portu 0 - ET
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Dorado 0 - ET
16º María Martinez Solozabal Jasper II 4 - ET
  Marina Iñiguez Santamaría Ira Moncalvillo 4 - ET
  Mario Ferragut Pérez Bam-Bam 4 - ET
  Silvia Garcia Martin Traviesa 4 - ET
  Sara Gómez López de Castro Princesa 4 - ET
21º Patricia Martinez Vallejo Princesa E
  Zahira Roncal Gamboa Dandy  E
  Beatriz Fournier Loucoum E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Hernandez Fernandez Loucoum 0 - ET
  Itamar Martinez Vallejo Fair Play 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock- News Bruma de las Cana 0 - ET
  Sheila Carrillo Zar 0 - ET
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Fair Play 0 - ET
  María Baltanás Martínez Zar 0 - ET
  Marta Rico Fresneda Varo 0 - ET
  Laura Rodriguez Medrano Quimera 0 - ET
  Laura Limia Peñalva Unidad 0 - ET
  Maria Marín Martínez-Zaporta Zabul 0 - ET
  Angela Antoñana Valdemoros Noel 0 - ET
12º Carmen Irigaray Garcia Paje 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak du Ry 4 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Karnak 4 - ET
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 4 - ET
  Ramón Marquina Cesanto 4 - ET
  Javier Castanedo Metafhore 4 - ET
  Alex Tejada Beroiz Dorado 4 - ET
  Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Izar 4 - ET
  Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan 4 - ET
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 4 - ET
  Amaia Cormenzana Maisec 4 - ET
23º Abel Muñoz Espartano 8 - ET
  Hugo Maza Rodriguez Figura 8 - ET
25º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 12 - ET
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales R P Casper 0 - ET
Paula Diez Miguel Nabab De La Vaud 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Oscar Du Souc 4 - ET
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Rialto Du Rouet E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. Promoción. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Milla Pérez Ballou G 0 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Reverendo 0 - ET
  Nicolas Rezlaff Moxie 0 - ET
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0 - ET
  Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma 0 - ET
  Manuel Gil-Abarellos Espert Parfait de Baibel 0 - ET
  Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 0 - ET
  Patricia Arregui Gambadeb 0 - ET
  Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 0 - ET
  Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Opla Des Mielles 0 - ET
  Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Saghal 0 - ET
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water 0 - ET
  Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 0 - ET
  Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Juvabien 0 - ET
16º Francisco Miñana Beamonte Arvol Fm 4 - ET
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Shagal 4 - ET
  Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 4 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - ET
  Francisco Miñana Beamonte Frodo FM 4 - ET
21º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Oscar Du Souc 8 - ET
22º Santiago Fernández Gayo Just Nice 12 - ET
23º Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao El Retortillo 0/0 - 41,06
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rpz Rembradt 0/0 - 44,03
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 0/0 - 44,34
Anne Sanchez Pegas 0/0 - 47,72
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 0/0 - 48,01
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 0/0 - 50,02
Jaime Suárez Pérez Coromena De Wallyro 0/0 - 51,19
Catalina Area Camporello 0/0 - 52,53
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/4 - 38,45
10º Jaime Martinez Hilton De Graval 0/4 - 42,61
11º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/4 - 46,88
12º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0/4 - 47,44
13º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Flubber 0/18 - 64,11
14º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 0/23 - 65,97
15º Danae Iglesias Kerel Kat 0/E
16º Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 4 - 75,39
17º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accep II 4 - 77,85
18º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Lucy 22 4 - 79,06
19º Andrea Velasco Quelai as de Picas 4 - 83,2
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 4 - 84,02
21º Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 4 - 84,43
22º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 4 - 85,81
23º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 4 - 86,02
24º Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 4 - 94,3
25º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 5 - 101,27
26º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 8 - 86,14
27º Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 8 - 88,42
28º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Esparta 11 - 123,05
29º Andres Bader Castañeda Osif Amour 12 - 94,22
30º Cristina Novoa Baltanas Romraisin Saint Mamet 13 - 98,3
31º Jaime Martinez Wytan Dos 20 - 96,52
32º Abel Muñoz Fox 24 - 96,91
33º Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Famosa Yar E
34º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
35º Joaquin Gil-Abarellos Espert Penjab De Vatmo E
36º Marta Marín Martínez-Zaporta Serval De Valduma E
37º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie E
38º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Idared de la Haie E
39º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S E
40º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
41º Jose Diaz Cuero Ilton Mustion E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 0/0 - 22,2
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Losay Galante 0/0 - 23,02
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0/0 - 24,25
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Emil' Dor 0/0 - 24,58
Belén Díaz Cuero Maddock 0/0 - 24,58
Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 0/0 - 27,34
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 0/0 - 27,62
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0/0 - 27,83
José María Milla Pérez Lira 0/0 - 33,8
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 0/4 - 22,92
11º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0/4 - 23,05
12º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/4 - 23,71
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 0/4 - 25,65
14º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 0/5 - 60,62
15º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Kanelle De L'aume 0/6 - 39,7
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/8 - 23,44
17º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/8 - 26,75
18º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/8 - 48,2
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 0/9 - 35,34
20º Andrea Velasco Fin De Guinea 0/E
21º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 1 - 60,29
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 1 - 62
23º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 2 - 66,88
24º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Artico De Las Canales 4 - 55,02
25º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 55,8
26º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 5 - 63,440000000000005
27º Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 7 - 71,06
28º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Jándalo 9 - 62,81
29º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 12 - 53,72
30º Alexandra Woivre Tinkelbel van het Rudenshof E
  Prueba Nº13 0,70m. Asc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Gil Provedo Portu 0
  Carmen Bacaicoa Calvo Duncan 0
  Sara Gómez López de Castro Princesa 0
  Iñigo Alonso Berges Legionario 0
  Eva Saenz Palacios Estrella 0
  Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Ina Dream 0
  Beatriz Fournier Loucoum 0
  Alejandro Muñoz Pereda Izar 0
  Daniel Eguizabal García Granito 0
  Silvia Garcia Martin Traviesa 0
  Marina Iñiguez Santamaría Ira Moncalvillo 0
  Marta Ochoa Lumbreras Dorado 0
  Sasha Kirschnick Portu 0
  Patricia Martinez Vallejo Princesa 0
  Lucía Rojas Lanza Legionario 0
  María Martinez Solozabal Jasper II 0
  Zahira Roncal Gamboa Estrella 0
18º Mario Ferragut Pérez Bam-Bam 4
  Pilar Lopez de Miguel Giero 4
19º Ruben Gutierrez Vena Jasper II E
  Prueba Nº14 1,00m. Asc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0
  Raquel Fernández Marcilla Fair Play 0
  Ramón Marquina Cesanto 0
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 0
  Carmen Irigaray Garcia Paje 0
  Fernando Lopez Castro Kuak du Ry 0
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Karnak 0
  Itamar Martinez Vallejo Fair Play 0
  Fernando Lopez Castro Castor du pals 0
10º Hugo Maza Rodriguez Figura 4
  Javier Cornadó Ortigosa Zacan 4
  Laura Rodriguez Medrano Quimera 4
  Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Boj de Valduma 4
  Laura Limia Peñalva Unidad 4
  Gloria Hernandez Fernandez Loucoum 4
  Amaia Cormenzana Maisec 4
  Sheila Carrillo Zar 4
18º Javier Castanedo Metafhore 8
  Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Izar 8
  Abel Muñoz Espartano 8
21º Maria Marín Martínez-Zaporta Zabul 10
22º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Perdigon de Valduma 20
23º María Baltanás Martínez Zar E
  Alex Tejada Beroiz Dorado E
  Marta Rico Fresneda Varo E
  Angela Antoñana Valdemoros Noel E
  Maria Iñiguez Ira Moncalvillo E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10m. Dos fases (Asc/Asc) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Rialto Du Rouet 0/4
  Maria Leon Gonzalez Black Beauty 0/4
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Oscar Du Souc 0/8
Paula Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10m Open. Dos fases (Acc/Acc) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Lopez Plaza Reverendo 0/0 - 26,79
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Bruma de las Cañas 0/0 - 29,11
José María Milla Pérez Ballou G 0/0 - 29,98
Marta Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Opla Des Mielles 0/0 - 31,14
Nicolas Rezlaff Moxie 0/1 - 35,05
Javier Ruiz Remirez De Ganuza Juvabien 0/4 - 28,45
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Famosa Yar 0/4 - 33,2
Manuel Gil-Abarellos Espert Parfait de Baibel 0/4 - 34,83
Marina Zapata Gutierrez Joya De Obregon 0/5 - 36,36
10º Manuela Pedrosa Saenz-Torre Saghal 0/5 - 38,52
11º Paula Uriarte Hierro Somer 0/8 - 30,56
12º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Shagal 0/8 - 47,34
13º Francisco Miñana Beamonte Arvol Fm 0/10 - 42,92
14º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Venus De Kalvarie 0/E
15º Antonio Davila Guisado Ron Moncalvillo 4 - 59,03
16º Paula Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Corzo De Valduma 4 - 60,72
17º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Oscar Du Souc 4 - 61,41
18º Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 4 - 62,09
19º Ivan Isar Garcia Claus De Villablanca 4 - 64,03
20º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 4 - 67,55
21º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 4 - 69,5
22º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 82,58
23º Santiago Fernández Gayo Just Nice 4 - 83,91
24º Javier Castanedo Metaphore E
  Patricia Arregui Gambadeb E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20m. Dif.Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 65 - 51,14
Rebeca Marcos Garcia Aralar 65 - 51,66
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Brindao 65 - 53,83
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rpz Rembradt 65 - 55,41
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 65 - 56,34
Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Esparta 65 - 59,73
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 65 - 60,8
Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 65 - 63,91
Antonio Suñén Oliván Zafiro De Ibio 65 - 65,8
10º Daniel Crespo Floria Sirocco 65 - 69,33
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 65 - 70,12
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Coromena De Wallyro 65 - 71,47
13º Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 64 - 81,88
14º Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 62 - 55,09
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo Del Ara 61 - 72,47
16º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Kerel Kat 61 - 74,14
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales R P Casper 61 - 80,31
18º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Flubber 60 - 83,33
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Count on me 59 - 60,55
20º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Tyson 59 - 69,55
21º Alexandra Woivre Tinkelbel van het Rudenshof 59 - 87,91
22º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Paddock-News Baltyko Sea 58 - 67,8
23º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 57 - 54,12
24º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 57 - 63,85
25º Lorena Martín Clos Elfa Yar 57 - 71,66
26º Andrea Velasco Quelai as de Picas 56 - 63,28
27º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 56 - 63,72
28º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Inatra Del Maset 56 - 97,86
29º Jaime Martinez Wytan Dos 53 - 74,21
30º Vivian Ramírez Calvo Venus De Kalvarie 53 - 84,05
31º Marina Zapata Gutierrez Iago De L'henriette 52 - 75,55
32º Abel Muñoz Fox 52 - 81,34
33º Paula Diez Miguel Nabab De La Vaud 47 - 84,83
34º Sofia Asenjo Carrero Idared de la Haie 30 - 92,74
35º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Lucy 22 25 - 50,84
36º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pegas 16 - 53,72
37º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Accept II 16 - 57,27
38º Alex Olea Cairo Eqd 16 - 59,09
39º Jaime Martinez Hilton De Graval 13 - 72,48
40º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pin Ry 12 - 59,5
41º Andres Bader Castañeda Osif Amour 4 - 80
42º Marta Marín Martínez-Zaporta Serval De Valduma E
  Cristina Novoa Baltanas Romraisin Saint Mamet E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Grand Master Va Water E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S E
  Catalina Area Camporello E
  Jose Diaz Cuero Ilton Mustion E
  Joaquin Gil-Abarellos Espert Penjab De Vatmo E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. 1,35m. Acc/Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Artico De Las Canales 0/0 - 32,52
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings T-Aloubette 0/0 - 33,59
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 34,05
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0/4 - 30,91
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0/4 - 31,65
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Emil' Dor 0/4 - 33,41
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Presage Du Halage 0/4 - 34,91
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Losay Galante 0/4 - 40,01
Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Pinky Jazz 0/E
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 4 - 63,2
11º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 64,59
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 4 - 73,4
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Zampullin 4 - 73,69
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Mingot 4 - 76,13
15º Alberto Catalán Diablio TG 4 - 77,75
16º José María Milla Pérez Lira 4 - 78,91
17º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 80,86
18º Andrea Velasco Fin De Guinea 8 - 74,2
19º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea de Wallyro 8 - 77,68
20º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Jándalo 12 - 83,94
21º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 14 - 89,2
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 14 - 89,92
23º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 16 - 81,74
24º Óscar Buj Gil Mopti 24 - 89,5
25º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara R