Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/09/2012
CSN3* Club de Campo-Villa de Madrid, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Caballos Jov. 1,20m. Asc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 0 - ET
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Petit Chateau 0 - ET
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Houston V H K 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Atlantic Z 0 - ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 0 - ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 0 - ET
11º Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - ET
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 4 - 96,28
13º Alberto Honrubia I Have 8 - 86,37
14º Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI 13 - 98,57
  Prueba Nº02 Caballos Jóv. 1,30m. Asc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano 0
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Chablis Premier 0
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 0
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 0
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0
Duque Montellano Husar De Quijas 4
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 4
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 4
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 4
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bondora 4
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentleman 4
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 4
15º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 8
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 8
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 12
  Prueba Nº03 1,30m. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0 - 57,43
Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 63,79
Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qadet Du Desert 0 - 63,89
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 65,3
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 0 - 65,82
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 0 - 68,44
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 69,32
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Favorite 0 - 70,35
Ivan Serrano Conyl de Trivera 0 - 70,43
10º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 70,74
11º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0 - 70,89
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Frej Darsoulles 0 - 71,07
13º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 0 - 71,95
14º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0 - 72,44
15º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 0 - 79,86
16º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 2 - 79,51
17º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 59,12
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 4 - 63,34
19º Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik 4 - 65,09
20º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 65,17
21º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kapi De Villafranca 4 - 70,94
22º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 71,3
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 4 - 73,51
24º Maria Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 75,55
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 4 - 86,81
26º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 5 - 75,02
27º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 5 - 76,11
28º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 5 - 77,03
29º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptiune de Sould 5 - 77,66
30º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 6 - 78,23
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 6 - 79,03
32º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 6 - 81,42
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 7 - 82,03
34º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 7 - 83,32
35º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Dejavue 7 - 83,39
36º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Dheanbourg 7 - 83,4
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasy Vant Breezer 7 - 85,47
38º Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail 8 - 66,23
39º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 8 - 69,24
40º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 8 - 72
41º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 11 - 83,59
42º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quetsche De Montsec 12 - 71,95
43º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 12 - 87,25
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 12 - 88,25
45º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 15 - 84,15
46º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 16 - 87,85
47º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Queverly Hille 17 - 93,7
48º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 17 - 106,16
49º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 20 - 70,34
50º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton V De Zonneweide 20 - 102,74
51º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Smilla 24 22 - 130
52º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla E
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai E
54º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Andor 0/0 - 21,59
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S 0/0 - 22,75
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/0 - 23,79
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 0/0 - 24,61
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 0/0 - 25,08
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 0/0 - 25,63
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre 0/0 - 25,85
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 0/0 - 26,82
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 26,85
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu 0/0 - 27,39
11º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onyx De Vains 0/0 - 27,6
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 0/0 - 28,57
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0/0 - 31,26
14º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/0 - 31,56
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 32,23
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/4 - 21,64
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/4 - 22,96
18º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0/4 - 24,41
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 0/4 - 26,04
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/4 - 26,37
21º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 26,78
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quadrige Du Don 0/4 - 27,32
23º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 0/6 - 40,29
24º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 0/8 - 22,59
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/8 - 27,57
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 0/E
27º Juan Riva Francos Louisa 1 - 55,28
28º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 1 - 56,07
29º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandokan 1 - 57,21
30º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 4 - 45,52
31º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 4 - 48,06
32º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 4 - 49,39
33º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 49,42
34º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 4 - 50,18
35º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 4 - 51,42
36º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 51,67
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 52,21
38º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 4 - 52,31
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 53,38
40º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Corinton 4 - 53,44
41º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 4 - 53,74
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Artista 5 - 55,85
43º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 5 - 57,02
44º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 5 - 57,78
45º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 8 - 48,95
46º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 8 - 52,28
47º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 8 - 52,57
48º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi de Hamente 9 - 57,89
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 12 - 52,84
50º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 12 - 67,85
51º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas E
52º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal E
53º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0 - 66,04
Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 0 - 69,19
Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 0 - 70,26
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0 - 72,59
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Negus De Beneville 4 - 66,81
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 4 - 69,15
Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 4 - 70,04
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum 4 - 70,56
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 4 - 71,88
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 4 - 72,28
11º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Manoir de Peux 4 - 72,87
12º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 72,98
13º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 4 - 74,38
14º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 4 - 74,53
15º Ismael García Roque Calvin 4 - 75,01
16º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 4 - 75,71
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 4 - 77,83
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 80,61
19º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 6 - 84,65
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 8 - 70,66
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 8 - 75,31
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 8 - 76,46
23º Ivan Serrano Tampa Pw 8 - 77,32
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 9 - 78,39
25º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 9 - 78,59
26º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 11 - 87,27
27º Angel Bailo Lavalette Leamax 11 - 88,78
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 12 - 93,52
29º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos De Crochet 14 - 82,02
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 16 - 71,23
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 17 - 111,75
32º Ivan Serrano Lalbatros De Cartigny 20 - 70,82
33º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 20 - 77,60
34º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chi Kung E
35º Ivan Serrano Zuidsand R
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge R
37º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame R
  Prueba Nº06 Caballos Jóv. 1,20m. Asc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Helios 0 - E.T.
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 0 - E.T.
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - E.T.
  Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 0 - E.T.
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 0 - E.T.
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0 - E.T.
  Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 0 - E.T.
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 0 - E.T.
  Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 0 - E.T.
10º Ismael García Roque Atlantic Z 4 - E.T.
  Alberto Honrubia I Have 4 - E.T.
  Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Petit Chateau 4 - E.T.
13º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 8 - E.T.
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Houston V H K 8 - E.T.
15º Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI E
  Prueba Nº07 Caballos Jóvenes. 1,30m. Asc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - E.T.
  Duque Montellano Husar De Quijas 0 - E.T.
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 0 - E.T.
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bondora 0 - E.T.
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 0 - E.T.
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 0 - E.T.
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 0 - E.T.
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 0 - E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Chablis Premier 0 - E.T.
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 0 - E.T.
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentleman 0 - E.T.
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - E.T.
  Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano 0 - E.T.
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - E.T.
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 4 - E.T.
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - E.T.
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 8 - E.T.
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 8 - E.T.
  Prueba Nº08 Dif.Progresivas. 1,30m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 65 - 51,62
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 65 - 53,84
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 65 - 55,49
Juan Antonio De Wit Frej Darsoulles 65 - 56,78
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 65 - 57,31
Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 65 - 57,61
Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 65 - 57,95
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 65 - 58,12
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu 65 - 58,16
10º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 65 - 58,96
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 65 - 59,13
12º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 65 - 59,24
13º Ivan Serrano Conyl de Trivera 65 - 59,29
14º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 65 - 60,28
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 65 - 60,29
16º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 65 - 60,33
17º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 65 - 60,72
18º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Smilla 24 65 - 62,37
19º Maria Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 65 - 62,42
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 65 - 64,19
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptiune de Sould 65 - 64,82
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 65 - 65,04
23º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 65 - 65,06
24º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 65 - 65,09
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 65 - 68,14
26º Jacobo Maldonado Colord 64 - 70,69
27º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 63 - 73,32
28º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton V De Zonneweide 62 - 77,94
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 58 - 69,74
30º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 57 - 56,93
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 57 - 57,11
32º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 57 - 66,2
33º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Dejavue 57 - 83,77
34º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 56 - 58,75
35º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kapi De Villafranca 56 - 64,2
36º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 56 - 68,81
37º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 53 - 61,78
38º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 53 - 69,27
39º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 48 - 88,23
40º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 42 - 81,2
41º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 41 - 79,25
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 25 - 54,05
43º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 25 - 54,53
44º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 25 - 54,61
45º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Dheanbourg 25 - 55,12
46º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 25 - 55,54
47º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 25 - 60,08
48º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 25 - 61
49º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 25 - 65,63
50º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 25 - 66,98
51º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quetsche De Montsec 24 - 69,55
52º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 19 - 65,13
53º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 19 - 66,01
54º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 18 - 59,15
55º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 17 - 61,23
56º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 17 - 67,56
57º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 17 - 73,12
58º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 16 - 57,14
59º Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail E
60º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qadet Du Desert E
61º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar R
62º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Spaceship One R
  Prueba Nº09 Pequeño GP. 1,40GP. Acc/Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/0 - 41,56
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan 0/0 - 43,44
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/0 - 43,85
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 45,88
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 0/4 - 45,14
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre 0/4 - 54,65
Ivan Serrano Zuidsand 0/8 - 50,34
Juan Riva Francos Louisa 1 - 93,56
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 1 - 93,8
10º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 4 - 84,51
11º Cristina Toda Suarez Forsithia 4 - 86,7
12º Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik 4 - 89,27
13º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Favorite 4 - 89,53
14º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S 4 - 89,7
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 4 - 90,23
16º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 4 - 90,29
17º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 4 - 91,11
18º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onyx De Vains 4 - 91,51
19º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 91,64
20º Ismael García Roque Andor 4 - 91,95
21º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 5 - 93,04
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandokan 7 - 104,94
23º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 8 - 89,17
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 8 - 91,82
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 9 - 111,97
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 12 - 91,84
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 12 - 92,56
28º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 13 - 93,25
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 14 - 114,4
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Artista 16 - 89,46
31º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 21 - 94,58
32º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo E
33º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal E
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quadrige Du Don R
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus R
36º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi de Hamente R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0/0 - 23,98
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Negus De Beneville 0/0 - 24,1
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 24,4
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 0/0 - 25,08
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 0/0 - 26,37
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 0/0 - 30,11
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/4 - 23,35
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/4 - 23,77
Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 0/4 - 24,59
10º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/4 - 24,75
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 0/4 - 25,46
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 0/4 - 25,46
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0/4 - 26,62
14º Ismael García Roque Calvin 0/4 - 27,8
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 49,85
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight 4 - 53,27
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 4 - 53,98
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 4 - 51,64
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 57,38
20º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 4 - 55,53
21º Ivan Serrano Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 50,51
22º Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 4 - 51,92
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 4 - 55,11
24º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Manoir de Peux 4 - 51,17
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela 4 - 51,73
26º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Corinton 4 - 53,94
27º Angel Bailo Lavalette Leamax 5 - 59,3
28º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 6 - 66,72
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 8 - 54,68
30º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos De Crochet 8 - 53,31
31º Ivan Serrano Tampa Pw 8 - 56,08
32º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 11 - 70,56
33º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 12 - 52,7
34º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chi Kung 12 - 55,07
35º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 12 - 50,51
36º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 12 - 56,92
37º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 15 - 68,06
38º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 17 - 76,01
39º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 20 - 53,96
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cassinato 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Helios 0 - ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 0 - ET
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Petit Chateau 3 - 106,53
Paula Babe Pérez Galileo VI 4 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Satellite 4 - ET
Ismael García Roque Atlantic Z 6 - 104,02
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 8 - ET
10º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 11 - 107,44
11º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Roseraie De Louzes 12 - ET
12º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Houston V H K 12 - 112,48
13º Alberto Honrubia I Have 15 - 124,53
14º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m.-CJ. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 0 - ET
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bondora 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentleman 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 0 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - ET
  Duqe de Montellano Husar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño La Mariblanca Jr 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 0 - ET
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin Eqd 4 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Lady Gaga 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Isna 06 4 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Cantora 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Carpaccina 4 - ET
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 13 - 98,35
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 0/0 - 28,78
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Smilla 24 0/0 - 28,98
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/0 - 29,9
Ivan Serrano Conyl de Trivera 0/0 - 30,07
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 30,49
Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail 0/0 - 31,03
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/0 - 31,24
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasy Vant Breezer 0/0 - 31,25
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0/0 - 31,79
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 0/0 - 31,82
11º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qadet Du Desert 0/0 - 31,99
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptiune de Sould 0/0 - 33,02
13º José Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0/0 - 33,17
14º Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 0/0 - 33,37
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 0/0 - 34,7
16º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quetsche De Montsec 0/1 - 35,72
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja Darsoulles 0/1 - 36,21
18º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kapi De Villafranca 0/1 - 36,62
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Atlantic Car 0/1 - 36,68
20º Jacobo Maldonado Colord 0/1 - 38,14
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 0/2 - 40,24
22º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0/2 - 40,25
23º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0/2 - 41,24
24º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Fhycarla 0/3 - 43,03
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/4 - 27,51
26º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0/4 - 29,38
27º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/4 - 30,36
28º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/4 - 32,71
29º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 0/4 - 32,93
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/4 - 34,27
31º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0/4 - 34,72
32º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 0/5 - 37,27
33º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi de Hamente 0/9 - 38,41
34º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 0/E
35º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 4 - 54,54
36º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 56,77
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 55,9
38º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 4 - 57,22
39º Melanie Aragon Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 56,22
40º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 4 - 51,57
41º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 53,21
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 4 - 56,54
43º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Dejavue 5 - 62,98
44º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 5 - 64,46
45º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton V De Zonneweide 6 - 69,02
46º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 8 - 55,71
47º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Helico Of Lulu 8 - 76,71
48º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Dheanbourg E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo E
50º Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0 - 59,56
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0 - 62
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 63,36
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0 - 65,51
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quadrige Du Don 0 - 66,64
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 68,95
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Pirate De La Marre 0 - 70,21
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 70,84
Ivan Serrano Zuidsand 0 - 71,63
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - 72,48
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 72,49
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0 - 72,68
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 0 - 73,76
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 74,64
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0 - 75,28
16º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 0 - 75,41
17º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Sacoemba 0 - 75,63
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 0 - 77,11
19º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 0 - 78,04
20º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Chablis Premier 0 - 79,26
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Artista 0 - 81,39
22º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 0 - 81,6
23º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 82,27
24º Francisco Martín Díaz Hokus Pokus 1 - 84,95
25º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 1 - 86,88
26º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 4 - 65,48
27º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 4 - 70,04
28º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 4 - 70,68
29º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 72,43
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 4 - 74,08
31º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 76,45
32º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 76,78
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 4 - 77,97
34º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onyx De Vains 4 - 78,68
35º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu 4 - 79,53
36º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 80
37º Maria Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 80,9
38º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 4 - 81,63
39º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 4 - 81,7
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 5 - 86
41º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 6 - 89,6
42º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 6 - 89,94
43º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandokan 7 - 91,79
44º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 8 - 67,67
45º Ismael García Roque Andor 8 - 71,42
46º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 8 - 72,22
47º Cristina Toda Suarez Ben Hur 8 - 79,61
48º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Favorite 8 - 81,79
49º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Karenina 9 - 85,27
50º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 10 - 88,17
51º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S 12 - 76,54
52º Juan Riva Francos Louisa 12 - 80,12
53º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 12 - 81,75
54º Tomás Caro Bonilla Quannan 14 - 90,29
55º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 26 - 104,06
56º Jacobo Fontán García Lanzal E
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle E
58º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias R
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino R
  José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 46,13
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0/0 - 49,17
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 53,66
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/1 - 54,98
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Manoir de Peux 0/4 - 47,41
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/4 - 49,47
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Corinton 0/4 - 49,59
Jacobo Fontán García Pilette du Gue 0/4 - 50,13
Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 0/4 - 50,44
10º Ismael García Roque Calvin 1 - 86,04
11º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Uliano 1 - 87,74
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 2 - 91,01
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Negus De Beneville 4 - 83,86
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 4 - 82,06
15º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 4 - 84,99
16º Ivan Serrano Tampa Pw 4 - 82,45
17º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 5 - 86,34
18º Ivan Serrano Lalbatros De Cartigny 8 - 80,03
19º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 8 - 85
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 8 - 85,64
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 9 - 89,34
22º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 9 - 86,81
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Vidar 12 - 83,26
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 12 - 81,32
25º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 12 - 83,7
26º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Chi Kung 14 - 90,57
27º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as E
28º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardnehue Flight R
29º Angel Bailo Lavalette Leamax R
30º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Unicum R