Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/09/2012
CSN* Alameda del Pardo, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Del Burgo Trufi 0 - ET
  Paula Sandoval Medaigual 0 - ET
  Sílvia Calvo Wilma 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Caleta De Duero 0 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Moxie Des Anr 0 - ET
  Maria Gimenez Uganda Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 0 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Cairo 0 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 0 - ET
  Maria Gimenez Utopia Do Tambre 0 - ET
12º Javier Lopez Soria Luigi 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Quiralte Nadine 4 - ET
  Francisco Perez Fernandez Withaeker 4 - ET
15º Laura Bet Elianora 8 - ET
  Sandoval Veronica Medaigual 8 - ET
17º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Loftus 12 - ET
18º Pablo Ugena Olias All About E
  Leticia Tornos De La Gala Carloviano E
  Marina Vindel Calvo Hada E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariana Luisa De Daniel Twichellvan 0 - ET
  Agatha Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Kattie 0 - ET
  Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - ET
  Laura Jimenez Heras Srip De Lune 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Canica 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - ET
10º Elen Zedlitz Wunderbar 4 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Cometus Z 4 - ET
  Ivan Buezo Next To Go 4 - ET
  Olga Olivares Palma Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Couland 4 - ET
  Renata Gonzalez Marco Jokille Des Moisons 4 - ET
16º Betriz Criado Actis-Dato Woodo Cupia O'amn Reborn 8 - ET
17º Angel Hernando Escriñá Brecka 12 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Quelstar De L'den 12 - ET
  Max Blum Lio 12 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Godo De Cos 12 - ET
  Fernando Arias Somalo Sanson De As De Picas 12 - ET
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche 22 - 116,33
23º Paula Chimeno Glover Paddington E
  Cristina Piergili Nandou Du Fresne E
  Pilar Manescau Artemi E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Arroyo Sánchez Seafield Sunshine 0/0 - 21,58
Javier Castro Román Zolem 0/0 - 23,02
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff 0/0 - 23,7
Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0/0 - 24,09
Ana Garcia Sanz Master 0/0 - 25,3
Marta Botin Quick Nov'or 0/0 - 26,2
Elena Sagues Jacinta 0/0 - 26,62
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fancy Yar 0/0 - 27,04
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 0/0 - 28,54
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Coco De Salinas 0/0 - 29,63
11º Miguel Honrubia Houston 0/0 - 30,74
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/0 - 31,68
13º Patricia Quintano Ideal de la Bigoterie 0/4 - 23,21
14º Max Blum Exxon Van De Vaart 0/4 - 24,02
15º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 0/4 - 25,19
16º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 0/4 - 25,38
17º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0/4 - 26,78
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 0/4 - 34,49
19º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0/5 - 35,02
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 0/8 - 25,1
21º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0/10 - 40,42
22º Marta Botin Palmy De Ruverland 0/E
23º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 1 - 62,83
24º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 1 - 63.13
25º Natalia Méndez del Valle Ipsi Olmar 4 - 50,38
26º Joan Grau Brezo De Quijas 4 - 51,31
27º Pablo Calderon Poza Mogui Do Tambre 4 - 52,94
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 4 - 53,67
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 4 - 56,49
30º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 4 - 56,5
31º Sergio Del Corral Favela De Pas 4 - 56,86
32º Miguel Honrubia I Have A Dream 4 - 59,06
33º Patricia Vindel Calvo Raúl 8 - 56,8
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 8 - 58,1
35º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi D Fleyes 11 - 71,16
36º Andrian Lillov Rpz Ascolin 13 - 78,74
37º Andrian Lillov Rpz Aias Andy E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Karat 0 - 56,83
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Valentino 0 - 58,25
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0 - 60,59
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 0 - 60,63
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 0 - 61,59
Aurora Sanz Ouragan 0 - 62,24
Leticia Rodríguez Kundun Des Monts 0 - 62,78
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 63,18
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Nest Pas Gai 0 - 67,27
10º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - 67,86
11º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 68,52
12º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'Henbourg 0 - 69,79
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 0 - 70,89
14º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 0 - 71,35
15º Elena Mariño Angoso Z 0 - 72,81
16º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 0 - 73,44
17º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 4 - 58,05
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chirigota W 4 - 59,04
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine 4 - 59,4
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 61,31
21º Natalia Pérez Martí Lex Des Hutins 4 - 70,45
22º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 4 - 72,63
23º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 75,58
24º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 4 - 75,93
25º Jorge Valiente Varga Steamhorse Boeing 6 - 88,28
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 6 - 88,79
27º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 8 - 58,95
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Air Fanki 8 - 80,84
29º Fernado Gonzalez Gomez Kartoon De L'elfe 9 - 84,83
30º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 10 - 91,95
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Checkpoint 10 - 104,53
32º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 12 - 80,38
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 13 - 85
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gimenez Uganda Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Quiralte Nadine 0 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 0 - ET
  Leticia Tornos De La Gala Carloviano 0 - ET
  Patricia Vindel Calvo Hada 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Trufi 0 - ET
Francisco Perez Fernandez Withaeker 4 - ET
  Maria Gimenez Utopia Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Caleta De Duero 4 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Moxie Des Anr 4 - ET
11º Laura Bet Elianora 8 - ET
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Loftus 8 - ET
13º Veronica Sandoval Medaigual E
  Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela E
  Pablo Olias All About E
  Sílvia Calvo Wilma E
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Cairo E
  Paula Sandoval Medaigual E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Miranda Godo De Cos 0 - ET
  Javier Lopez Soria Luigi 0 - ET
  Laura Jimenez Heras Srip De Lune 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Canica 0 - ET
  Elen Zedlitz Wunderbar 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Cometus Z 0 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Woodo Cupia O'amn Reborn 0 - ET
  Mariana Luisa De Daniel Twichellvan 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - ET
10º Agatha Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Loughnatousa Kattie 4 - ET
  Olga Olivares Palma Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche 4 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Quelstar De L'den 4 - ET
15º Fernando Arias Somalo Sanson De As De Picas 8 - ET
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 8 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 8 - ET
  Ivan Buezo Next To Go 8 - ET
  Angel Hernando Escriñá Brecka 8 - ET
20º Aurora Sanz Couland 12 - ET
21º Cristina Piergili Nandou Du Fresne 20 - ET
22º Paula Chimeno Glover Paddington E
  Max Blum Lio E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0 - 56,44
Javier Castro Román Zolem 0 - 60,07
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0 - 60,71
Joan Grau Brezo De Quijas 0 - 61,87
Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 0 - 62,08
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0 - 62,44
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Coco De Salinas 0 - 62,67
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 0 - 63,50
Elena Sagues Jacinta 0 - 63,97
10º Maria Asua Vilchez Musicam Zibel D'or 0 - 64,21
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Fancy Yar 0 - 65,77
12º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 0 - 65,92
13º Marta Botin Palmy De Ruverland 0 - 66,71
14º Paula Urquiza Domingo Winnie Bo 0 - 67,04
15º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 67,28
16º Miguel Honrubia I Have A Dream 0 - 71,83
17º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff 4 - 53,68
18º Sergio Del Corral Favela De Pas 4 - 56,60
19º Max Blum Exxon Van De Vaart 4 - 62,21
20º Ana Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 62,58
21º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 4 - 62,58
22º Elena Mariño Angoso Z 4 - 64,34
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 4 - 65,06
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Horus 4 - 65,33
25º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 67,77
26º Miguel Honrubia Houston 4 - 69,44
27º Natalia Méndez del Valle Ipsi Olmar 8 - 60,65
28º Patricia Quintano Ideal de la Bigoterie 8 - 61,05
29º Renata Gonzalez Marco Jokille Des Moisons 8 - 61,85
30º Pablo Calderon Poza Mogui Do Tambre 8 - 62,82
31º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 8 - 63,28
32º Patricia Vindel Calvo Raúl 8 - 65,60
33º Marta Botin Quick Nov'or 8 - 67,63
34º Andrian Lillov Rpz Aias Andy 8 - 69,62
35º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 8 - 71,41
36º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 72,86
37º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 10 - 96,60
38º Paula Arroyo Sánchez Seafield Sunshine 12 - 53,98
39º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 12 - 63,10
40º Andrian Lillov Rpz Ascolin 16 - 86,10
41º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 18 - 79,83
42º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi D Fleyes E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/0 - 35,08
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Indaro 0/0 - 41,51
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Valentino 0/4 - 33,18
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine 0/4 - 46,85
Aurora Sanz Ouragan 0/8 - 33,16
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 0/15 - 54,74
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 72,81
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 4 - 78,49
Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 4 - 83,43
10º Fernado Gonzalez Gomez Kartoon De L'elfe 8 - 76,61
11º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 8 - 77,77
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 8 - 78,05
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chirigota W 8 - 78,78
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 10 - 91,50
15º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'Henbourg 14 - 106,50
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 15 - 95,23
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 15 - 110,14
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Checkpoint 18 - 107,69
19º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 20 - 72,43
20º Natalia Pérez Martí Lex Des Hutins 22 - 89,97
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Air Fanki E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke E
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina E
  Jorge Valiente Varga Steamhorse Boeing E
  Leticia Rodríguez Kundun Des Monts E
  Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth E
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian E
29º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles R
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Nest Pas Gai R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka R