Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/09/2012
CSN* Hipódomo Costa del Sol, Mijas

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Díez Izquierdo Antequera 0 - ET
  Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0 - ET
  Carlos Lange Fraile Contento 0 - ET
Blanca Bengoa Murillo Cornwell N 4 - ET
Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Zenith D 8 - ET
Carlos Lange Fraile Carambolo 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0 - 57,81
Victoria Shanks Canvanto 0 - 65,44
Max Vittore Schot Paris D'auge 0 - 68,27
Bibi Visser Wildebras V/D Brinkhoek Djh 0 - 69,3
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0 - 69,36
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cashmere 0 - 70,67
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 0 - 71,26
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 0 - 75,23
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Oklahoma 0 - 79
10º Nadia Rouchaud Lutin De La Mothe 4 - 57,44
11º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 4 - 64,22
12º Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 4 - 66,6
13º Mounaim Dani Cavallo El Dorado 4 - 69,13
14º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Everest Yar 4 - 72,26
15º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 4 - 72,42
16º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 4 - 73,88
17º Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H 4 - 80,28
18º Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy 6 - 91,76
19º Salvador García Diana Ibera Sgc 8 - 78,83
20º Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 8 - 82,38
21º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 8 - 84,94
22º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 10 - 90,76
23º Stephanie Adstofte Ashley-D 12 - 67,5
24º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 16 - 80,69
25º Borja García Palacios Born to Win 20 - 76,82
26º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Respetuoso E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0 - 65
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0 - 65,74
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 0 - 67,22
Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 0 - 67,61
Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Justus 0 - 69,78
Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 0 - 70,19
Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 0 - 72,65
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zapata 0 - 73,59
Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 0 - 76,65
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0 - 80,53
11º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 0 - 80,71
12º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0 - 82,11
13º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0 - 83,82
14º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 0 - 85,1
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 0 - 85,37
16º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0 - 86,91
17º Pilar Rico Muñoz Saldo 2 - 93,34
18º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 64,4
19º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 4 - 68,36
20º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat 4 - 70,02
21º Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 4 - 71,28
22º Pia Kristina Hallman Wervelwind 4 - 74,15
23º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 74,25
24º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 4 - 74,48
25º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 4 - 76,33
26º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia Jac 4 - 77,62
27º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 4 - 78,77
28º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 4 - 80,52
29º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 5 - 90,65
30º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 8 - 77,12
31º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 8 - 77,4
32º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 8 - 77,73
33º Francisco Castejon Riber Lanzub 8 - 79,56
34º Zara Andrea Rosahn Sakamotto 8 - 83,74
35º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Voronez 10 - 92,99
36º Salvador García Diana Locarno 13 - 104,01
37º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 13 - 106,33
38º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Camarón 18 - 111,81
39º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama E
  Carolina Catany Crespo Ojala E
  Maria Salamanca Bellido Ostgraaf E
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Qubamgo E
  Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chaiyenne Jozina Huisman Zenith D 0 - ET
Blanca Bengoa Murillo Cornwell N 0 - ET
María Díez Izquierdo Antequera 0 - ET
Manuel Jara Gutierrez Respetuoso 4 - ET
Carlos Lange Fraile Carambolo 12 - ET
Borja García Palacios Lord Millenium E
  Ignacio San Roman Mateos Northern Way E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bibi Visser Wildebras V/D Brinkhoek Djh 0 - 57,49
Fernando Osborne Diez Tandor H 0 - 57,74
Antonio Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 0 - 59,38
Carolina Catany Crespo Quilon 0 - 61,57
Carolina Catany Crespo Ojala 0 - 63,74
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0 - 65,54
Laura Vivo Turiel Veruska 0 - 66,44
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0 - 66,94
Victoria Shanks Canvanto 0 - 69,36
10º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cashmere 0 - 69,92
11º Mounaim Dani Cavallo El Dorado 0 - 72,08
12º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 0 - 72,97
13º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 4 - 57,73
14º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4 - 62,34
15º Stephanie Adstofte Ashley-D 4 - 63,76
16º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 4 - 65,09
17º Bibi Visser Zobia Bella 4 - 66,13
18º Pilar Rico Muñoz Saldo 4 - 69,64
19º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 4 - 71,41
20º Max Vittore Schot Paris D'auge 4 - 72,68
21º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Oklahoma 6 - 80,04
22º Nadia Rouchaud Lutin De La Mothe 8 - 58,57
23º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 8 - 61,9
24º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Everest Yar 8 - 66,7
25º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 8 - 69,85
26º Salvador García Diana Ibera Sgc 12 - 71,89
27º Luis Astolfi Florez Naika Du Buguet 12 - 85,41
28º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 17 - 91,07
29º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 26 - 96,62
30º Borja García Palacios Born to Win E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Voronez E
  Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0/0 - 33,97
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 39,26
Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 0/4 - 31,93
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vancouver 0/4 - 33,29
Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 0/4 - 38,32
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jupiter Del Pallizo 1 - 84,02
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 1 - 85,72
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 4 - 77,89
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia Jac 4 - 78,19
10º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 4 - 78,25
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 4 - 78,51
12º Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 4 - 80,86
13º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Qubamgo 4 - 81,8
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat 4 - 82,45
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 5 - 85,21
16º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 5 - 86,39
17º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Ej Priceless 8 - 77,08
18º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 8 - 82,46
19º Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 8 - 83,44
20º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 9 - 84,21
21º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 9 - 85,47
22º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 9 - 85,55
23º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 9 - 87,61
24º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Aaron Van De Ambachthoeve 12 - 81,81
25º Francisco Castejon Riber Lanzub 13 - 84,62
26º Pia Kristina Hallman Wervelwind 13 - 86,69
27º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 14 - 88,71
28º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 15 - 95,03
29º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Camarón 15 - 110,17
30º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zapata 30 - 107,51
31º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B E
  Salvador García Diana Locarno E
  Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm E
  Maria Salamanca Bellido Ostgraaf E
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous E
  Zara Andrea Rosahn Sakamotto E
37º Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Justus R
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene R
  José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre R