Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/10/2012
CSN2* Cto. de Saltos de la Comunidad de Madrid, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lopez Soria Luigi 0 - ET
  Ignacio Villalón Iturriaga Lougnathusa Kattie 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Canica 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - ET
  Beatriz Valdes Ruiz De Villa Aragon Yar 0 - ET
  Paula Chimeno Glover Paddigton 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Philippe 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 0 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Punch De Silvanis 0 - ET
  Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Artemi 0 - ET
  Pauline Gad Hemes 0 - ET
  Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 0 - ET
15º Dolores Castillejo Colorado River 4 - ET
  Laura Rincon Leon Lupita 4 - ET
  Andrea Enriquez Dutrus Mister Du Menek 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Tormenta 4 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Cometuz Z 4 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 4 - ET
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4 - ET
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - ET
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Pako Pura Pinta 8 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Rembrand 8 - ET
  Aurora Sanz De Urmeneta Couland 8 - ET
27º Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi 11 - 94,41
28º Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 12
29º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 13
30º Maria Ques Mena Ecuador 28 - ET
31º Max Blum Lio E
  Mara Martinez De Miguel Berzal Melon E
  Nicolas Retzlaff Moxi E
  Celine Bellotti Yogui E
  Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas E
  Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal E
  Prueba Nº02 Alevines. 1ª Calif. 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0/0 - ET
Javier Lopez Soria Luigi 0/4 - ET
  Ignacio Villalón Iturriaga Lougnathusa Kattie 0/4 - ET
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 4/0 - ET
Laura Rincon Leon Lupita 4/4 - ET
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 12/0 - ET
Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 13/12 - ET
Mara Martinez De Miguel Berzal Melon E
  Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas E
  Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 0 - 42,71
Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat XV 0 - 48,53
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Kalifat Du Bois 0 - 49
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Caracola De Eboli 0 - 49,53
Valentina Burgueño Buda Zender Z 0 - 50,15
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 53,54
Joan Grau Brezo De Quijas 0 - 53,84
Ricardo Antequera N'est Pas Gai 0 - 54,17
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 54,62
10º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0 - 55,05
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 57,2
12º Max Blum Exxon Van De Vaart 0 - 58,03
13º Sophie Garrido Bolton Calathe 0 - 58,53
14º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Monstois 0 - 59,39
15º Diana Arango Mac Afeee Reinance De Aristos 0 - 59,41
16º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 0 - 59,61
17º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 60,77
18º Carlos Carpintero García Arias Pirate 0 - 61
19º Elena Masso Sagues Jacinthe de L'Isac 0 - 61,17
20º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 62,46
21º Patricia Vindel Calvo Raúl 0 - 62,53
22º Luis Rey Atlantic 0 - 62,67
23º Caterine Mac Afee Quewtsche De Mansec 0 - 63,1
24º Carmen Garcia-Torres Neptune De Soult 0 - 63,49
25º Cristina Razola Canales Lorette Du Pont 0 - 63,53
26º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Loezes 0 - 64,23
27º Jose Guillen Martel Quidich De Belheme 0 - 67,21
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Tesor De Luam 0 - 70,49
29º Jacobo Madonado Ysasi Colaca 1 - 72,25
30º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres 1 - 75
31º Lucas Aguirre Gucci P 2 - 77,83
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 4 - 50,23
33º Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 4 - 55,78
34º Vicente Jimenez Perez Ulia 4 - 56,91
35º Carlos Carpintero García Arias Quadridge 4 - 58,95
36º Jose Sanchez Francisco Fidux 4 - 62,55
37º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Quelay De As De Picas 4 - 62,68
38º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4 - 62,85
39º Miriam Parache Hdez-Abad Molotov 4 - 63,77
40º Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love 4 - 64,35
41º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - 64,46
42º Jessica Garrido Bolton Ilika Buzalen 4 - 64,97
43º Celine Aragon Queverly Hille 4 - 65,75
44º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean De 4 - 69,54
45º Fernando Urrutia Kellogs 4 - 70,11
46º Ana Bravo Belinchon Orion Du Sudre 8 - 64,1
47º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Tinkelbel Van Het R 8 - 64,91
48º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 8 - 65,59
49º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Geida De Ruyco 8 - 69,84
50º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 70,59
51º Gustavo Barragán Denver 10 - 76,1
52º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Daiquira 10 - 77,09
53º Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez 12 - 59,9
54º Pablo Calderon Poza Mogui Do Tambre 12 - 61,24
55º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 12 - 63,81
56º Elena Valero Hipica Com Plasando 12 - 65,27
57º Agatha Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 12 - 69,11
58º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Rialto Du Rouet 15 - 80,4
59º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 16 - 58,81
60º Paula Bellisco Civantos Gaie Dixi 16 - 66,43
61º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 16 - 66,72
62º Maria Lopez De La Vara Quincy De Vill 16 - 85,79
63º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 20 - 70,01
64º Beatrz Rivera Madera Al-Murga E
  Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene E
  Renata Gonzalez Marco Jonkille Des Moisons E
  Almudena Mateos Platon Dauge E
  Prueba Nº04 Infantiles. 1ª Calif. 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Garcia-Torres Neptune De Soult 0/0 - ET
  Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Monstois 0/0 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Lorette Du Pont 0/0 - ET
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 4/0 - ET
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4/0 - ET
Celine Aragon Queverly Hille 4/4 - ET
  Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love 4/4 - ET
Ana Bravo Belinchon Orion Du Sudre 8/4 - ET
Agatha Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 12/0 - ET
10º Maria Lopez De La Vara Quincy De Vill 16/8 - ET
11º Paula Bellisco Civantos Gaie Dixi 16/12 - ET
12º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Rialto Du Rouet 15/16 - ET
13º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 0 - 62,97
Luis Mateos Candyboy 0 - 63,6
Alvaro Mateos Nahina 0 - 65,35
Carlos Carpintero García Arias Jordan 0 - 65,58
Alvaro Gil Gómez Chirigota W 0 - 66,44
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus De Page 0 - 67,52
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 0 - 73,81
Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0 - 74,59
Jacobo Madonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - 75,43
10º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 0 - 75,47
11º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0 - 75,55
12º Francisco José Sanchez Elli Pirelli 0 - 79,81
13º Antonio Mendes Ansagasti Websjob Pauline II 0 - 80,53
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscure Du Chaluse 0 - 81,12
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Mervelle 1 - 87,62
16º Ainara Del Olmo Abedul Quid Faget 3 - 93,28
17º Luis Fernández Rey Azurra 4 - 65,94
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 66,66
19º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 4 - 67,94
20º Pedro Mateos Ideal De Reverdy 4 - 68,25
21º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Khannelle De L'aume 4 - 68,93
22º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 4 - 72,23
23º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 72,92
24º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 4 - 73,84
25º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De L'horizon 4 - 74,54
26º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkan V 4 - 74,76
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador VI 4 - 75,71
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasy Vant Breez 4 - 76,14
29º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 4 - 76,94
30º Tatiana Sánchez Let's Go To The Chapelle 4 - 79,62
31º Jessica Longley Simignon Sauvage 4 - 80,73
32º Xavier Junoy Snow Flake Chuquerie 4 - 80,99
33º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fortuin 4 - 82,68
34º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 6 - 89,9
35º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 69,97
36º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 8 - 70,7
37º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 8 - 74,57
38º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 8 - 81,35
39º Fermín  López Carrera U-watch 8 - 82,07
40º Paula Arroyo Sánchez Seafield Sunshine 8 - 82,78
41º Maria Asua Vilchez Zibel D'or 8 - 83,34
42º Jacobo Madonado Ysasi Colard 9 - 87,02
43º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 12 - 73,03
44º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 12 - 74,6
45º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristo Des Isles 12 - 79,26
46º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco De Longuaut 12 - 83,91
47º Valentina Burgueño Buda Penny Lane 12 - 84,2
48º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quel Flirt D'etoile 16 - 67,83
49º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qadette Du Desert 16 - 82,92
50º Leticia Rodriguez Mesonero-Romanos Kudun Des Monts 18 - 90,83
51º Diego Gómez Salvai Pacha Petitchamp E
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Cassane Z E
  Cintia Bartolome Redondo Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
54º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 R
  Antonio Mendes Ansagasti Websjob Corvelle R
  Prueba Nº06 Juveniles. 1ª Calif. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Candyboy 0,00
Alvaro Mateos Nahina 0,87
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus De Page 1,96
Luis Fernández Rey Azurra 3,17
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 3,53
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 4,17
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Khannelle De L'aume 4,67
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 5,11
Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 5,50
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkan V 5,58
11º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 5,94
12º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 6,32
13º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 6,66
14º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 7,12
15º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 7,19
16º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De L'horizon 7,47
17º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 7,55
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador VI 8,06
19º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 8,67
20º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 9,49
21º Tatiana Sánchez Let's Go To The Chapelle 10,01
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quel Flirt D'etoile 10,12
23º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 11,50
24º Paula Arroyo Sánchez Seafield Sunshine 13,59
25º Maria Asua Vilchez Zibel D'or 13,87
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 60,94
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0 - 61,43
Pedro Mateos Bizzy Boy 0 - 61,81
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0 - 62,37
Ana Mateos Kassandra 0 - 63,6
Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 64,14
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Calvarie 0 - 64,98
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 65
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 0 - 65,2
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Lomgpre 0 - 66,96
11º Antonio Mendes Ansagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 0 - 67,64
12º Juan Riva Francos Louisia 0 - 69,33
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Mambo Rock 0 - 69,46
14º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0 - 70,12
15º Emilio Carpintero Garcia Arias Negus 0 - 70,84
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 72,25
17º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 0 - 74,37
18º Fernando Urrutia Jaleo 0 - 78,14
19º Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 4 - 60,25
20º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 4 - 60,59
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Kankan De Ganex 4 - 62,36
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 63,68
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 64,21
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 4 - 64,51
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu 4 - 65,45
26º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff 4 - 66,21
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 4 - 66,85
28º Sonia Hungerbuhler Noccolino 4 - 68,63
29º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilenke 4 - 70,96
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 72,5
31º José María Blanco Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 74,61
32º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi 4 - 80,97
33º Antonio Mendes Ansagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hemente 5 - 86,09
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello D'auge 8 - 61,43
35º Aurora Sanz De Urmeneta Ouragan 8 - 68,84
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 8 - 70,14
37º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitier 8 - 70,93
38º Pedro Mateos Reponse Directe 8 - 72,65
39º Jacobo Madonado Ysasi Quidano De Adriano 8 - 81,85
40º Emilio Garcia-Torres Repeinado Del Duero 8 - 83,55
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coroguai 9 - 85,19
42º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 12 - 77,51
43º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 12 - 81,6
44º V Bustos Hugo Lexical W 16 - 73,46
45º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Valentino 16 - 74,92
46º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 19 - 93,61
47º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco E
  Prueba Nº08 Jóv. Jinetes. 1ª Calif. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Kassandra 0,00
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Lomgpre 1,68
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 2,31
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 15,00
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 21,01
  Prueba Nº09 Adultos. 1ª Calif. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0,00
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0,25
Pedro Mateos Bizzy Boy 0,44
Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 1,60
Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 1,66
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 1,39
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 2,03
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 2,13
Antonio Mendes Ansagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 3,35
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 3,37
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 3,79
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello D'auge 4,25
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu 4,26
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Mambo Rock 4,26
15º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4,59
16º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff 4,64
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 4,94
18º Arias Emilio Carpintero Garcia Negus 4,95
19º Sonia Hungerbuhler Noccolino 5,85
20º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 6,72
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilenke 7,01
22º Aurora Sanz De Urmeneta Ouragan 7,95
23º Fernando Urrutia Jaleo 8,60
24º José María Blanco Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 8,84
25º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitier 9,00
26º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi 12,02
27º Jacobo Madonado Ysasi Quidano De Adriano 12,46
28º V Bustos Hugo Lexical W 14,26
29º Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 14,29
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Baña Cometuz Z 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
  Cristina San Juan Punch De Silvanis 0 - ET
  Dolores Castillejo Colorado River 0 - ET
  Pauline Gad Hermes 0 - ET
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 4 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Tormenta 4 - ET
  Paula Chimeno Glover Paddigton 4 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Artemi 4 - ET
  Gabriela Sousa-Holstein Boguitar 4 - ET
11º Max Blum Lio 5 - 76,77
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Pako Pura Pinta 8 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 8 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Queeny Top 8 - ET
  Beatriz Valdes Ruiz De Villa Aragon Yar 8 - ET
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Lozana 8 - ET
17º Lucia Johnson Alcobendas Ramba Van De Rostal 13 - 95,99
18º Celine Bellotti Yogui 17 - 78,84
19º Aurora Sanz De Urmeneta Couland 20 - ET
20º Paula Del Burgo Corella Trufi E
  Maria Ques Mena Ecuador E
22º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Canica R
  Prueba Nº11 Alevines. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0
Ignacio Villalón Iturriaga Lougnathusa Kattie 4
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 8
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 16
  Laura Rincon Leon Lupita 16
Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 29
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 0 - 60,65
Pedro Mateos Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 61,94
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasy Vant Breez 0 - 63,67
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 65,58
Jessica Longley Simignon Sauvage 1 - 67,96
Jacobo Madonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 1 - 69,13
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscure Du Chaluse 1 - 69,81
Fermín  López Carrera U-watch 2 - 71,70
Caterine Mac Afee Quewtsche De Mansec 2 - 74,53
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chirigota W 4 - 55,99
11º Carlos Carpintero García Arias Jordan 4 - 63,40
12º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson Qadette Du Desert 4 - 64,96
13º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 5 - 68,08
14º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fortuin 5 - 68,44
15º Jose Sanchez Francisco Elli Pirelli 5 - 69,24
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Penny Lane 5 - 70,19
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Mervelle 7 - 76,47
18º Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 8 - 55,73
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 8 - 57,81
20º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 8 - 64,22
21º Pedro Mateos Reponse Directe 8 - 65,76
22º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristo Des Isles 9 - 67,32
23º Ricardo Antequera N'est Pas Gai 9 - 67,62
24º Miriam Parache Molotov 9 - 68,72
25º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 10 - 72,46
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 10 - 74,55
27º Jacobo Madonado Ysasi Colard 11 - 77,10
28º Xavier Junoy Snow Flake Chuquerie 14 - 73,85
29º Carlos Rodriguez Vasco 16 - 62,33
30º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nabuco De Longuaut 32 - 79,24
31º Ainara Del Olmo Abedul Quid Faget E
  Carlos Carpintero García Arias Pirate E
33º Antonio Mendes Ansagasti Websjob Pauline 2 R
  Prueba Nº15 Juveniles. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Candyboy 0,00
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkan V 5,58
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus De Page 5,96
Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 6,50
Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 7,11
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 7,55
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 12,17
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 14,12
José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 14,67
10º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 15,94
11º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De L'horizon 16,47
12º Tatiana Sánchez Let's Go To The Chapelle 17,01
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador VI 17,06
14º Maria Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 18,32
15º Luis Fernández Rey Azurra 19,17
16º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 20,19
17º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 23,50
18º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quel Flirt D'etoile 26,12
19º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 28,66
20º Paula Arroyo Sánchez Seafield Sunshine 33,59
21º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 35,49
  Prueba Nº17 Jóv. Jinetes. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Kassandra 4,00
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Lomgpre 15,68
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 26,31
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 40,01
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 41,00
  Prueba Nº18 Adultos. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0,25
Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 2,60
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cassinu 4,26
Antonio Mendes Ansagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 4,35
Pedro Mateos Bizzy Boy 4,44
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4,59
Emilio Carpintero Garcia Arias Negus 4,95
Santiago Núñez Riva Ideal De Prissey 6,66
Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 6,94
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 9,25
11º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 10,00
12º Sonia Hungerbuhler Noccolino 11,85
13º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 12,37
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilenke 17,01
15º Hugo Victor Bustos Lexical W 19,26
16º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 25,72
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 26,79