Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/10/2012
CSN*, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Madona 0 - ET
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Elena Ventura León Prince 0 - ET
  Emanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 0 - ET
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Dollar Gester 4 - ET
Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat 15 E
  Jose Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Go De Conquette E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Redondo Matute Scott Again 0 - ET
  Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 0 - ET
  Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Neyrack De La Lere 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche Jj 0 - ET
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 0 - ET
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Cometus Z 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone 0 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Mambo De Semilli 0 - ET
11º Ainara Del Olmo Abedul So Smart 1 - 91,36
12º Mª Luisa Fuentes Alonso Júpiter De La Corona 4 - ET
13º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 6 - 92,14
14º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary 8 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 8 - ET
16º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Horz Du Boqueteau 12 - ET
  Nina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Daily Pleasure 12 - ET
18º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Loftus E
  Lucia Sanchez Gonzalez Cana De Quijas E
  Ana Linares Hope Along E
  Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 55,33
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Palou Du Grippel 0 - 63,85
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 66,25
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 66,66
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acróbata 0 - 66,67
Blanca E Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Carisma 0 - 66,83
Ainhoa Goñi Fernandez Valery 0 - 68,02
Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 0 - 69,05
Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love De La Bastide 0 - 69,28
10º Luis Franco Martínez Copyright C 0 - 70
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano De Lassa 0 - 71,51
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 0 - 71,63
13º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vicy 0 - 72,96
14º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Rime Du Banco 0 - 73,49
15º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0 - 74,29
16º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 1 - 78,88
17º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 1 - 81,14
18º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 2 - 82,09
19º Rosendo Bidart Cobra 4 - 56,43
20º Javier Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 65,13
21º Nina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 4 - 66,01
22º Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must Du Moyon 4 - 66,53
23º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 72,96
24º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Prosa Italic De Mescam 4 - 75,94
25º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 5 - 80,8
26º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 8 - 70,12
27º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 8 - 70,21
28º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 70,37
29º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 73,02
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rozita De Ganex 8 - 73,35
31º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 8 - 75,42
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 8 - 77,53
33º Laura Jimenez Hereas Srip De Lune 9 - 79,28
34º Rosendo Bidart Taquin De Ferval 9 - 80,4
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Air Funky 11 - 86,37
36º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 12 - 90,4
37º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 13 - 78,15
38º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 14 - 85,29
39º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas E
40º María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres E
41º Cristina Razola Canales Lorette Du Pont E
42º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Vieux E
43º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Chirigota W 0/0 - 20,21
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 22,25
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0/0 - 22,64
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 0/4 - 19,94
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quasin 0/4 - 20,4
Rosendo Bidart Índigo 0/4 - 20,5
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 0/4 - 20,91
José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 0/4 - 22,96
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0/4 - 23,71
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Nana Du Muri Marais Z 0/4 - 25,58
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 0/4 - 25,9
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/4 - 25,95
13º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 0/4 - 26,09
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/5 - 36,76
15º Luis Franco Martínez Noise Du Hamel 0/5 - 37,8
16º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 4 - 50,41
17º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 53,57
18º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 53,9
19º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 4 - 55,46
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 55,62
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pablo Des Couleurs 4 - 56,36
22º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 4 - 56,4
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 4 - 57,22
24º Fermín  López Carrera U-watch 4 - 57,36
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 5 - 59,2
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Van'T Smishof 6 - 63,37
27º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 8 - 54,04
28º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 56,54
29º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 9 - 60,13
30º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z E
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Madona 0 - ET
  Elena Ventura León Prince 0 - ET
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Ana Linares Esgueva Go De Conquette 0 - ET
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Dollar Gester 4 - ET
Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Loftus 6 - 95,53
Jose Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Go De Conquette E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 49,18
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Horz Du Boqueteau 0 - 56,62
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary 0 - 59,87
Lucia Sanchez Gonzalez Cana De Quijas 0 - 60,39
Irene Razola Canales Philippe 0 - 60,9
Natalia Redondo Matute Scott Again 0 - 64,42
Verónica Adoración Isac Martín Van De Villafranca 0 - 67,11
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche Jj 0 - 67,37
Rosendo Bidart Mambo De Semilli 0 - 68,31
10º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 0 - 68,32
11º Alejandro Baña Sosa Cometus Z 4 - 63,04
12º Mª Luisa Fuentes Alonso Júpiter De La Corona 4 - 65,02
13º Ainara Del Olmo Abedul So Smart 4 - 67,81
14º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Neyrack De La Lere 4 - 72,39
15º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Vieux 4 - 76,95
16º Emanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 6 - 97,04
17º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 8 - 65,93
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Oracle Z 8 - 68,32
19º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 8 - 69,48
20º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 8 - 69,56
21º Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 8 - 84,28
22º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0/0 - 26,9
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must Du Moyon 0/0 - 27,89
Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat 15 0/0 - 28,12
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acróbata 0/0 - 28,76
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Palou Du Grippel 0/0 - 29,89
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 31,25
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0/0 - 31,720000000000002
Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 0/1 - 33,23
Teresa Boogen Ybarra Rime Du Banco 0/1 - 34,31
10º Luis Franco Martínez Copyright C 0/1 - 36,07
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano De Lassa 0/2 - 37,77
12º Rosendo Bidart Cobra 0/4 - 26,61
13º Ainhoa Goñi Fernandez Valery 0/4 - 30,91
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 0/5 - 35,3
15º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Prosa Italic De Mescam 0/8 - 48,02
16º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 44,5
17º Laura Jimenez Hereas Srip De Lune 4 - 47,33
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 4 - 47,85
19º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 4 - 48,37
20º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 4 - 49,27
21º Rosendo Bidart Taquin De Ferval 4 - 50,25
22º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 4 - 51,12
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 4 - 51,16
24º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 4 - 51,24
25º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 53,6
26º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 4 - 54,59
27º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 8 - 49
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rozita De Ganex 8 - 49,5
29º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 8 - 49,77
30º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 49,84
31º Manuel Balleste Puch Air Funky 8 - 52,52
32º Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love De La Bastide 8 - 56,53
33º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Annual 8 - 60,68
34º Javier Castro Román Helios de Rassay 9 - 64,87
35º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 12 - 42,73
36º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 12 - 47,48
37º Blanca E Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Carisma 12 - 74,39
38º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Lalipe Buzalen 20 - 49,29
39º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant E
  María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres E
  Javier Marcelo Gattas Vicy E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno E
46º Manuel Balleste Puch Lorette Du Pont R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quasin 0 - 60,37
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0 - 62,81
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 0 - 63,29
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 0 - 69,47
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 0 - 70,29
Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0 - 70,6
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 71,75
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 0 - 74,46
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 74,94
10º Luis Franco Martínez Noisette du Hamel 0 - 75,76
11º Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 0 - 81,48
12º Fermín  López Carrera U-watch 0 - 85,71
13º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quintonine du Pas 0 - 89,46
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Chirigota W 4 - 64,04
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 4 - 68,8
16º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 4 - 76,55
17º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 4 - 80,79
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Van'T Smishof 4 - 83,93
19º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Karenina 4 - 91,46
20º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 6 - 98,24
21º Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 8 - 71,71
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 8 - 77,99
23º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 89,16
24º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 8 - 91,83
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Pablo Des Couleurs 12 - 66,63
26º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 12 - 83,52
27º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Nana Du Muri Marais Z 27 - 101,32
28º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata E
29º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais R
30º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas R
31º Rosendo Bidart Índigo R
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Madona 0 - ET
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Dollar Gester 0 - ET
Ana Linares Esgueva Go De Conquette 4 - ET
Elena Ventura León Prince E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 45,78
Lucia Sanchez Gonzalez Cana De Quijas 0 - 47,91
Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 0 - 50,82
Natalia Redondo Matute Scott Again 0 - 54,61
Verónica Adoración Isac Martín Van De Villafranca 0 - 59,13
Ainara Del Olmo Abedul So Smart 0 - 59,19
Irene Razola Canales Philippe 4 - 45,26
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queen's The Mary 4 - 45,95
Alejandro Baña Sosa Cometus Z 4 - 53,63
10º Emanuela Scarpa Saltaprados 4 - 77,96
11º Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Vieux 4 - 80,51
12º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Loftus 4 - 80,69
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 4 - 80,75
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Oracle Z 4 - 81,52
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Acebuche Jj 4 - 81,94
16º Nina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Daily Pleasure 8 - 51,18
17º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 8 - 59,72
18º Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Horz Du Boqueteau 8 - 64,45
19º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 8 - 69,15
20º Maria Luisa Fuentes Alonso Júpiter De La Corona E
  María Miranda Fernández Quiludi De Fleyres E
  Javier Marcelo Gattas Vicy E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
24º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Neyrack De La Lere R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Chirigota W 0 - 56,48
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 60,14
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Palou Du Grippel 0 - 60,41
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Annual 0 - 60,72
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Must Du Moyon 0 - 61,04
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 63,06
Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 65,47
Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 0 - 68,56
Ana Palmira Cuetara Navarro Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 68,71
10º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 0 - 69,41
11º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 0 - 71,01
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano De Lassa 0 - 71,25
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 0 - 71,56
14º Luis Franco Martínez Copyright C 0 - 71,58
15º Manuel Balleste Puch Air Funky 0 - 77,47
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat 15 4 - 60,66
17º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 4 - 62,78
18º Rosendo Bidart Cobra 4 - 63,69
19º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 66,69
20º Ainhoa Goñi Fernandez Valery 4 - 69,53
21º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 70
22º Teresa Boogen Ybarra Rime Du Banco 4 - 71,65
23º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 4 - 72,83
24º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 74,33
25º Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love De La Bastide 4 - 77,19
26º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 4 - 81,95
27º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 8 - 69,28
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rozita De Ganex 8 - 69,63
29º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 8 - 72,97
30º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Baron De Valdepeñas 8 - 73,77
31º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 8 - 77,18
32º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 8 - 77,88
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Lalipe Buzalen 12 - 78,9
34º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 12 - 79,17
35º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 18 - 103,07
36º Javier Castro Román Helios de Rassay E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Valle Zarate Rico Tyrone E
  Laura Jimenez Hereas Srip De Lune E
  Nina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0 - 80,9
Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 4 - 79,67
Laura Junquera Bedia Fleur de Valide 16 - 74,05
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0/0 - 33,9
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 0/0 - 34,03
Fermín  López Carrera U-watch 0/0 - 41,59
Rosendo Bidart Índigo 0/1 - 31,09
Adriana Ferrer Delclaux Lutine D'Onuphre 0/1 - 39,18
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/4 - 39,3
Luis Franco Martínez Noisette du Hamel 0/8 - 38,61
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 0/9 - 51,1
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Karenina 0/23 - 65,07
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quasin 4 - 65,4
11º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 4 - 68,73
12º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 69,57
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 4 - 70,02
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 71,66
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Quintonine du Pas 4 - 72,99
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 8 - 69,1
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Marquis De Rollon 8 - 71,77
18º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'herbourg 8 - 74,39
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Van'T Smishof 8 - 75,21
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 9 - 90,33
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 12 - 89,84
22º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles R