Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/10/2012
CSI5*-W, Helsinki (Finlandia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0/0 - 32,46
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Calido V Klavertje Vier 0/0 - 33,5
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 0/0 - 34,67
Katharina Offel (Ale) Eclips 0/0 - 35,16
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zapfier 0/0 - 37,42
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Fixdesign Almero XII 0/0 - 37,63
Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 0/0 - 39,17
Kátlin Sehver (Est) Utinka S 0/0 - 39,68
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 0/0 - 39,98
10º Julia Sjóman (Fin) Narazo De Nyze Z 0/0 - 40,77
11º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D 0/0 - 41,19
12º Annina Nordstrom (Fin) Leonidas 110 0/0 - 42,19
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 0/1 - 45,74
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 0/1 - 45,9
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/1 - 47,42
16º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/2 - 52,42
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 0/3 - 53,11
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Cash In 0/3 - 53,33
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 0/3 - 54,39
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/4 - 34,18
21º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Continue 0/4 - 34,52
22º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Courage 0/4 - 35,03
23º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Zazou 0/4 - 36,6
24º Peik Andersin (Fin) Meadow Lily 0/4 - 36,8
25º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 1177 0/4 - 37,35
26º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Wetrichta 0/4 - 38,22
27º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0/4 - 42,14
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 0/8 - 37,14
29º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Meadow Cream 0/8 - 37,59
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Orphee De L'illon 0/12 - 31,37
31º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 0/R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0/R
  Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 0/R
34º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 1 - 47,54
35º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 1 - 48,16
36º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 1 - 48,21
37º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 2 - 54,87
38º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zidane 4 - 41,35
39º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Elektra F 4 - 41,65
40º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 4 - 42,36
41º Janna Huhtanen (Fin) Wall Street 4 - 42,45
42º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Marko Itos 4 - 42,57
43º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou 4 - 42,75
44º Rein Pill (Est) Konstantinos Ks 4 - 43,78
45º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 4 - 44,45
46º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Nickelson 4 - 46,48
47º Stefanie Andersin (Fin) Larosa III 12 - 41,23
48º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Ulrike R 13 - 64,69
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 44,33
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 0 - 44,37
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0 - 44,43
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 0 - 45,12
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conte Bellini 0 - 45,3
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 0 - 46,14
Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0 - 46,33
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Sibon 0 - 46,99
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quintender 2 0 - 47,23
10º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 0 - 47,34
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 0 - 47,85
12º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Dorada 0 - 48,18
13º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 0 - 49,07
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 49,18
15º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Zazou 0 - 49,92
16º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Whisper As 0 - 50,08
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0 - 50,48
18º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 0 - 50,85
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 0 - 51,4
20º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) L B Carnaval L B La Silla 0 - 52,24
21º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Credence Z 0 - 52,38
22º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Dynamic van de Heerkenshoeve 0 - 54,6
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 4 - 44,46
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 4 - 44,58
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Viva 4 - 45,52
26º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Thelma 4 - 45,76
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 4 - 45,98
28º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole 4 - 46,03
29º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 4 - 46,49
30º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Caresse 4 - 48,4
31º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cornetta 11 4 - 48,63
32º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 4 - 51,18
33º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 4 - 51,91
34º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Quenaro 4 - 53,28
35º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 4 - 53,78
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 4 - 53,97
37º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 4 - 54
38º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 56,57
39º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Prinz Clintus 4 - 58,35
40º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 6 - 66,92
41º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 8 - 45,22
42º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 8 - 48,66
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) Affair Ls La Silla 8 - 51,04
44º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 8 - 51,88
45º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Contendo Da Carma 9 - 61,87
46º Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Auxine 12 - 55,74
47º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Charlet Orchidee 16 - 52,67
  Prueba Nº03 Gran Premio Concurso. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/0 - 44,4
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 0/0 - 45,15
Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 0/0 - 46,93
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 0/0 - 54
Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 1/0 - 54,9
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 4/0 - 47,56
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 0/4 - 48,07
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 0/8 - 48,97
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/8 - 48,97
10º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Fixdesign Almero XII 1/9 - 56,49
11º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 4/8 - 53,32
12º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 66,89
13º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 67,39
14º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 4 - 67,65
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 4 - 67,78
16º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conte Bellini 4 - 68,37
17º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 5 - 70,26
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 8 - 66,15
19º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cornetta 11 8 - 66,57
20º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 8 - 66,66
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Courage 8 - 67,13
22º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 8 - 67,63
23º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Warrant 8 - 67,74
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 68,21
25º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 8 - 68,62
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 8 - 68,66
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 8 - 69,13
28º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 8 - 69,46
29º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Cash In 9 - 70,19
30º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 9 - 71,47
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 10 - 76,15
32º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quintender 2 12 - 63,96
33º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou Lou 12 - 66,38
34º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 12 - 68
35º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Prinz Clintus 13 - 72,83
36º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 18 - 74,84
37º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Quenaro 20 - 66,62
38º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Whisper As 20 - 67,19
39º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Ulrike R 20 - 68,68
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0 - 46,59
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 47,26
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Banda de Hus 0 - 47,45
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 0 - 47,52
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 0 - 47,61
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Continue 0 - 48,99
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Newmarket Venture Clover 0 - 49,01
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 0 - 49,02
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0 - 49,4
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 0 - 49,89
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Callisto 0 - 50,32
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 4 - 50,58
13º Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 4 - 50,77
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 4 - 51,27
15º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 4 - 51,6
16º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mouse 4 - 51,67
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Sibon 4 - 54,28
18º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 4 - 55,09
19º Kátlin Sehver (Est) Utinka S 0 - 55,42
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 8 - 56,22
21º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Wetrichta 0 - 57,38
22º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Thelma 8 - 57,89
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 4 - 59,51
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 8 - 60,22
25º Julia Sjóman (Fin) Narazo De Nyze Z 4 - 60,46
26º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Dynamic van de Heerkenshoeve 8 - 62,68
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Affair Ls La Silla 8 - 63,65
28º Stefanie Andersin (Fin) Larosa III 8 - 64,5
29º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Charlet Orchidee 8 - 64,68
30º Annina Nordstrom (Fin) Leonidas 110 4 - 64,93
31º Rein Pill (Est) Konstantinos Ks 8 - 65,33
32º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Zazou 8 - 65,53
33º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 4 - 65,77
34º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole 12 - 66,52
35º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Elektra F 16 - 67,32
36º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Qui Vivra Verra 12 - 67,78
37º Janna Huhtanen (Fin) Wall Street 4 - 67,99
38º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 4 - 68,52
39º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Silverstras 4 - 74,07
40º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 1177 4 - 75,19
41º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D 12 - 75,27
42º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 12 - 83,01
43º Peik Andersin (Fin) Meadow Lily E
44º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield R
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Orphee De L'illon R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune R
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Banda de Hus 0 - 50,01
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Caresse 0 - 50,39
Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 0 - 50,51
William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 0 - 52,99
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Meadow Cream 0 - 54,06
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 0 - 57,1
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 0 - 57,13
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 0 - 59,77
Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0 - 68,35
10º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 4 - 49,97
11º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 4 - 50,07
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 4 - 52,66
13º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Dorada 4 - 59,53
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 4 - 63,27
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 4 - 63,54
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 4 - 66,94
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 4 - 68,53
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) Orphee De L'illon 8 - 52,33
19º Sanna Backlund (Fin) Marko Itos 8 - 60,46
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Coleen 8 - 60,48
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 0 - 48,53
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 49,41
Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 0 - 49,65
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 0 - 50,53
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 0 - 50,79
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mouse 0 - 51,37
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Cornetta 11 0 - 51,89
Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Cocodrillo 0 - 53,27
William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 0 - 54,12
10º Kátlin Sehver (Est) Utinka S 0 - 58,54
11º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 0 - 59,77
12º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Wetrichta 0 - 60,51
13º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 1 - 62,98
14º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou Lou 4 - 47,23
15º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Continue 4 - 51,25
16º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 4 - 52,6
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Sibon 4 - 53,62
18º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Dorada 4 - 57,14
19º Marina Ehrnrooth (Fin) Charlet Orchidee 4 - 61,85
20º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Zazou 5 - 62,03
21º Stefanie Andersin (Fin) Larosa III 5 - 62,15
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 5 - 62,48
23º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Caresse 5 - 62,85
24º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole 5 - 64,27
25º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 1177 5 - 64,89
26º Beat Mándli (Sui) Callisto 5 - 65,54
27º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 6 - 66,9
28º Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 8 - 57,08
29º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 8 - 57,25
30º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 8 - 58,21
31º Gunnar Klettenberg (Est) Ulrike R 8 - 59
32º Julia Sjóman (Fin) Narazo De Nyze Z 8 - 59,26
33º Ville Peltokoski (Fin) Dynamic van de Heerkenshoeve 8 - 60,57
34º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Calido V Klavertje Vier 9 - 64,85
35º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zapfier 10 - 67,49
36º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 11 - 70,9
37º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 12 - 60,51
38º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 14 - 69,18
39º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 14 - 84,15
40º Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Eternety D 17 - 81,42
41º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Contendo Da Carma E
42º Rein Pill (Est) Konstantinos Ks R
  Sanna Backlund (Fin) Marko Itos R
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie R
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma R
  Annina Nordstróm (Fin) Leonidas 110 R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences R
  Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Elektra F R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio-W. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/0 - 37,39
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/0 - 37,48
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 0/0 - 38,98
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/0 - 39,08
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/0 - 40,28
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0/0 - 40,74
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/4 - 39,46
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0/4 - 40,22
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0/4 - 40,81
10º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Warrant 0/4 - 41,87
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 0/4 - 42,34
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 0/8 - 38,69
13º Giovanni Consorti (Ita) Silverstras 0/8 - 43,27
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 0/8 - 43,53
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 4 - 65,17
16º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4 - 65,52
17º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 66,42
18º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 4 - 69,07
19º Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 4 - 69,28
20º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Credence Z 4 - 69,98
21º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 8 - 65,16
22º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 8 - 65,48
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Riesling du Monselet 8 - 66,32
24º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Cash In 8 - 66,46
25º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 8 - 67,45
26º Hanna Tardiveau (Fin) Prinz Clintus 8 - 67,58
27º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 67,61
28º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini Jac 8 - 67,85
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 8 - 68,65
30º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Fixdesign Almero XII 8 - 70,02
31º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 12 - 71,14
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 13 - 78,17
33º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 14 - 80,56
34º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 16 - 66,82
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Courage 16 - 67,71
36º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 16 - 68,34
37º Satu Liukkonen (Fin) Celestine 20 - 65,96
38º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Qui Vivra Verra R
  Mikko Máentausta (Fin) Quenaro R