Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/10/2012
CSN2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - ET
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Houston 4 - ET
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 4 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño I Have Dream 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 65,68
Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0 - 68,64
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 0 - 69,21
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Umbar 0 - 70,32
Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 74,31
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0 - 76,41
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0 - 76,71
Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - 77,26
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 77,92
10º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Estena 0 - 78,03
11º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 78,86
12º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 79,32
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 0 - 79,41
14º Ana Palmira Cuetara Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 79,88
15º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 80,54
16º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro - B 0 - 80,72
17º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 0 - 80,93
18º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 0 - 81,46
19º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Davina 1 - 84,73
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja D'arsaulles 1 - 85,64
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 1 - 85,86
22º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Ariel 2 - 88,74
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 3 - 92,69
24º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Daiquira 3 - 93,24
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal Salomon 3 - 93,67
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 3 - 93,93
27º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Caracola De Eboli 4 - 68,48
28º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 4 - 70,31
29º Borja Fabiani Chin Chin De Vans 4 - 71,31
30º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 4 - 71,55
31º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 76,6
32º Borja Fabiani Charity 4 - 78,53
33º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranesa 4 - 83,7
34º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 5 - 84,66
35º Federica Yanes Giugni Noemie Du Fief 5 - 84,78
36º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos des Pierres 5 - 85,33
37º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 5 - 85,38
38º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 5 - 86,85
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 6 - 89,73
40º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Rembrandt 6 - 90,01
41º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 6 - 90,56
42º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 7 - 95,04
43º Pablo Calderon Poza Mogui Do Tambre 8 - 73,39
44º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 8 - 82,07
45º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 8 - 97,46
46º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 9 - 101,5
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Boguitar 11 - 93,5
48º Sofia Verdugo Svenson Quadette 11 - 93,78
49º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 19 - 125,7
52º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
  Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Bomba Dier Oscar E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 0/0 - 31,43
Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus De Page 0/0 - 31,76
Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 0/0 - 32,57
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 32,64
Felipe Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0/0 - 32,82
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0/0 - 32,86
Iñigo Verdugo Sevenson Julián 0/0 - 32,99
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 0/0 - 34,07
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 0/0 - 34,16
10º Santiago Núñez Riva Kinoa 0/0 - 34,6
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 35,61
12º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 0/0 - 35,67
13º Borja Fabiani Evita Yar 0/0 - 39,28
14º Borja Fabiani Zachar 0/0 - 39,31
15º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 0/0 - 39,39
16º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 0/0 - 39,46
17º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0/0 - 39,51
18º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Kartoon De L'elfe 0/0 - 39,67
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Mambo Roc 0/0 - 41,84
20º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0/0 - 42,29
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/1 - 44,43
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 0/1 - 45,59
23º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0/4 - 34,98
24º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 0/4 - 41,98
25º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0/8 - 58,68
26º Maria Recio Perez Queenie Dc 0/13 - 62,9
27º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0/E
28º Elena Mariño Angoso Z 1 - 60,24
29º Natalia Pérez Martí Lex Des Hutins 4 - 50,99
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasie 4 - 51,15
31º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth 4 - 52,11
32º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Pablo Picasso 4 - 53,56
33º Delyan Bozhidarov Bandiet 4 - 53,61
34º Miriam Parache Hdez-Abad Molotov 4 - 54,79
35º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 55,24
36º Tatiana Sánchez Rodriguez Lest Go To Chapel 4 - 55,31
37º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 55,39
38º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 4 - 55,76
39º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 56,3
41º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 4 - 56,96
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Pinky Jazz 4 - 59,34
43º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 4 - 59,84
44º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 5 - 60,95
45º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 5 - 61
46º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 6 - 65
47º Fermín  López Carrera U-watch 6 - 67,08
48º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 8 - 51,46
49º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 8 - 51,74
50º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 8 - 56,63
51º Catherine Mac Afee Devon Quetsche 9 - 79,47
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin 11 - 86,97
53º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano 12 - 73,3
54º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 14 - 80,06
55º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas E
56º Luis Fernández Rey Azzura R
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0 - 65,39
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 0 - 66,09
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 0 - 67,94
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 70,64
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0 - 71,02
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 74,79
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela de Toscane 0 - 75,4
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0 - 75,6
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vidar 0 - 77,61
10º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0 - 78,5
11º Ismael García Roque Leasing 0 - 78,96
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 0 - 79,63
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 0 - 79,97
14º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 80,02
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 1 - 82,24
16º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 4 - 63,9
17º Ismael García Roque Andor 4 - 64,37
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 68,82
19º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 4 - 69,64
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 4 - 72,68
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 4 - 72,97
22º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 4 - 73,33
23º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 73,47
24º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S W 4 - 73,67
25º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 73,77
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 74,51
27º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 4 - 74,66
28º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 4 - 75
29º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 4 - 76,1
30º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 79,09
31º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 4 - 79,68
32º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 5 - 81,7
33º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 5 - 83,45
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 5 - 84,02
35º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 71,2
36º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 8 - 78,91
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 9 - 84,99
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Houston 0 - ET
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 4 - ET
Jaime Figueroa Márquez Divo Lf 8 - ET
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño I Have A Dream 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Caracola De Eboli 0/0 - 23,52
Borja Fabiani Chinchin de Vams 0/0 - 26,24
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranesa 0/0 - 27,45
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 0/0 - 27,57
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro - B 0/0 - 27,63
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/0 - 28,28
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 0/0 - 28,37
Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 0/0 - 28,52
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0/0 - 28,95
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 0/0 - 28,97
11º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 29,89
12º Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0/4 - 24,96
13º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 0/4 - 26,45
14º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0/4 - 29,82
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/4 - 31,74
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Candela 0/4 - 31,76
17º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 0/9 - 51,09
18º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0/9 - 52,1
19º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Reine Du Very 0/E
20º Mariana Arostegui Solomka Davina 1 - 66,42
21º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 1 - 67,66
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Salomon 2 - 70,57
23º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 2 - 72,67
24º Sofia Verdugo Svenson Quadette 4 - 54,69
25º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 55,83
26º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 59,06
27º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 59,83
28º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Arroyo Estena 4 - 60,48
29º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 4 - 61,49
30º Borja Fabiani Charity 4 - 61,89
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Oliver Nankin 4 - 64,07
32º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 5 - 67,23
33º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 5 - 67,61
34º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 5 - 68,27
35º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Daiquira 6 - 73,62
36º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 8 - 63,22
37º Pablo Calderon Poza Mogui Do Tambre 8 - 63,98
38º Javier Llorente Sanz Indaro 06 8 - 65,28
39º Cinthia Bartolomé Redondo Ralma Boy 8 - 65,47
40º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 9 - 69,04
41º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Rembrandt 9 - 69,91
42º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivaldi Van De Fruitkorf 9 - 82,78
43º Federica Yanes Giugni Noemie Du Fief 9 - 85,18
44º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 12 - 97,46
45º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Boguitar 14 - 72,64
46º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 15 - 91,91
47º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 18 - 87,83
48º Patricia Rosillo- Daoiz Soubrie Bomba Dier Oscar E
  Ana Palmira Cuetara Prosa Italic De Mescam E
  Marta Bartalomé Redondo Alexandre Vh Linden Hoff E
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 62,92
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 0 - 67,08
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Umbar 0 - 67,33
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 67,74
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Obscur De Chalusse 0 - 69
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 69,12
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0 - 69,27
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 0 - 69,28
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0 - 69,29
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Pinky Jazz 0 - 70,23
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - 70,28
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 70,45
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 70,58
14º Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 0 - 71,34
15º Borja Fabiani Evita Yar 0 - 71,77
16º Fermín  López Carrera U-watch 0 - 72,25
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 0 - 72,34
18º Maria Recio Perez Queenie Dc 0 - 72,49
19º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinoa 0 - 72,67
20º Catherine Mac Afee Devon Quetsche 0 - 77,1
21º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 79,96
22º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Checkpoint 0 - 81,7
23º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 1 - 86,43
24º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 65,83
25º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus De Page 4 - 67,04
26º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 71,89
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 4 - 72,67
28º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 72,98
29º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 4 - 73,73
30º Delyan Bozhidarov Bandiet 4 - 78,39
31º Tatiana Sánchez Rodriguez Lest Go To Chapel 4 - 99,76
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hola Berlin 5 - 84,16
33º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 6 - 89,02
34º Borja Fabiani Zachar 6 - 91,76
35º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 7 - 92,07
36º Iñigo Verdugo Sevenson Julián 8 - 67,59
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fantasie 8 - 70,46
38º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 72,3
39º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset de la Roque 8 - 75,21
40º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 8 - 77,14
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 8 - 78,54
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 8 - 80,52
43º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Kartoon De L'elfe 8 - 83,67
44º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 9 - 84,68
45º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 9 - 87,31
46º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 9 - 91,19
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 12 - 67,46
48º Natalia Pérez Martí Lex Des Hutins 12 - 75,99
49º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 14 - 89,63
50º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 16 - 68,29
51º Luis Fernández Rey Azzura 19 - 92,83
52º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano 20 - 112,46
53º Miriam Parache Hdez-Abad Molotov 29 - 100,62
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica E
55º Juan José Barros Contreras Macbeth E
56º Elena Mariño Angoso Z E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 0/0 - 36,88
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/0 - 39,69
Santiago Núñez Riva Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 39,9
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0/0 - 44,52
Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0/0 - 48
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 0/0 - 49,35
Luis Plaza - Vidal Coroguai 0/1 - 50,5
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Paco Du Bourg 0/4 - 39,31
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/4 - 40,09
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/4 - 42,73
11º Ismael García Roque Andor 0/4 - 48,76
12º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S W 0/12 - 41,06
13º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/15 - 60,7
14º Ismael García Roque Leasing 1 - 89,07
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 1 - 89,5
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Vidar 1 - 89,84
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 1 - 91,11
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 1 - 91,38
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 1 - 91,78
20º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 2 - 93,22
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 85,06
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 4 - 85,21
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 4 - 88,14
24º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Talco 4 - 88,18
25º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 5 - 91,61
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 6 - 94,59
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 8 - 85,97
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 8 - 86,62
29º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 88,85
30º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 9 - 91,4
31º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 20 - 84,24
32º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Pablo Picasso E
  José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as E
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso E
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge R
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 R
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R R