Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/10/2012
CSN2*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dolores Vega Alite Klondike 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Calveston 0 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Skay 0 - ET
  Vicente Verdejo Angosilla Cairo 0 - ET
Raquel Benito Sasot Elvira 4 - ET
Lucia Murcia Boal Bentue-Aragon 6 - 86,07
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0 - ET
  Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Unceta 0 - ET
Paula Mier Cue Único 4 - ET
  Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanoek Van De Kopshoeven 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 4 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 4 - ET
  Armando Gutiérrez Torradillos Dubai 4 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Artemi 4 - ET
  Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 4 - ET
12º Fernando Velar Giménez Epsilon De Porceyo 8 - ET
13º Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 12 - ET
14º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F E
15º Vicente Verdejo Angosilla Corelli R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna Lc 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0 - ET
Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - ET
Paula Azofra García Tip Top 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 45,57
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Lucy-22 0 - 46,03
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 48,86
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0 - 49,09
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rpz Rembrandt 0 - 50,05
Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 0 - 52,16
Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - 54,27
Andrea Romero Villanueva Gerbe-M 0 - 56,67
Pablo Garrido Pérez Tess 0 - 57,14
10º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco 0 - 57,91
11º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 0 - 58,09
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 59,54
13º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 0 - 59,98
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Itsna06 0 - 60,39
15º Ivan Serrano Arturo De La Bastille 0 - 60,47
16º Benito Iñiguez Velasco Carona Del Maset 0 - 61,19
17º Danae Iglesias Benito Kerel Kat 4 - 53,89
18º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicee De Lauzit 4 - 53,93
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat XV 4 - 54,17
20º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 4 - 54,26
21º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 54,35
22º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 54,71
23º Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 4 - 55,61
24º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 4 - 56,7
25º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 56,83
26º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 57,04
27º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 58,41
28º Andrea Losa Macaya Vazal 4 - 59,14
29º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 4 - 60,3
30º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Al Artora 4 - 60,85
31º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cristan Lc 4 - 61,28
32º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 4 - 67,63
33º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 69,58
34º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 4 - 64.46
35º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 8 - 55,58
36º Paula Colina Rodriguez Zuidsand 8 - 58,26
37º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Wobke Lc 8 - 60,38
38º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 62,43
39º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 56,4
40º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Bramson Lc 12 - 59,14
41º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Nostracosa Basters 12 - 71,42
42º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Urban 18 - 82,11
43º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 20 - 66,14
44º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen E
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc E
  Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 0 - 48,5
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0 - 50,19
Ivan Serrano Ucello De La Bastille 0 - 54,53
Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De Lhorizon 0 - 54,92
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 56,43
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 57,15
Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 0 - 57,66
Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 58
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 58,23
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Conil De Trivera 0 - 59,53
11º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 60,52
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 60,64
13º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 63,15
14º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0 - 63,17
15º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 0 - 65,58
16º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0 - 65,65
17º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 0 - 67,1
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lordsay Galan 4 - 52,45
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 53,17
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 53,47
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 4 - 53,82
22º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 54,25
23º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 4 - 54,31
24º Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 4 - 58,08
25º Leticia Riva Gil Louisa 4 - 64,57
26º Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 4 - 69,32
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 8 - 62,59
28º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 9 - 83,57
29º Ángel Muñoz Gil Bucco Van Het Traveins 12 - 59,18
30º Ivan Gutierrez Loma Kalandro Del Sol 12 - 62,6
31º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 12 - 64,55
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lif De La Carte 13 - 80,7
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ma Pomme De La Louvet 16 - 56,42
34º Enrique García-Gallardo García Akter De Eire E
35º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Petrus De Chateau 0/0 - 29,03
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 29,13
Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 0/0 - 29,44
Borja Villalón Puras Veurman B 0/0 - 29,68
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 29,69
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/0 - 29,8
Israel Cantero Macías Allete 0/0 - 30,08
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 30,17
José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 0/0 - 31,43
10º Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 32,19
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 32,49
12º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 32,63
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/0 - 34,27
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/4 - 30,12
15º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/4 - 30,7
16º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/4 - 31,93
17º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 0/4 - 32,45
18º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carey 0/4 - 34,52
19º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 0/4 - 34,93
20º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0/4 - 36,31
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/5 - 48,67
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0/8 - 30,97
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 0/12 - 35,54
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0/13 - 50,69
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 45
26º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 45,71
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 4 - 47,13
28º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 4 - 48,42
29º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 48,84
30º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 49,27
31º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 4 - 53,72
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 58,49
33º Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo 4 - 49.90
34º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 8 - 46,79
35º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 8 - 53,66
36º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 8 - 58,26
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos R
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sasot Elvira 0 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Skay 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Klondike 0 - ET
Manuel Vázquez Calveston 4 - ET
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - ET
  Lucia Murcia Boal Bentue-Aragon 4 - ET
Juan Sanz de Madrid Caleta De Duero 7 - 91,9
Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 9 - 83,45
10º Vicente Verdejo Angosilla Cairo 14 - 103,93
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Mier Cue Único 0 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 0 - ET
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 0 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Epsilon De Porceyo 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna Lc 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - ET
Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic 4 - ET
10º Pilar Manescau Artemi 8 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Corelli 8 - ET
12º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 9 - 80,74
13º Blum Max Lio 16 - ET
  Armando Gutiérrez Torradillos Dubai 16 - ET
15º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 17 - 97,44
16º Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanoek Van De Kopshoeven E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Paccio 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - ET
Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 8 - ET
Paula Azofra García Tip Top 36 - 104,7
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rpz Rembrandt 0 - 52,4
Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - 56,62
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 0 - 61,98
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicee De Lauzit 0 - 62,12
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 63,1
Andrea Romero Villanueva Gerbe-M 0 - 65,32
Paula Colina Rodriguez Zuidsand 0 - 65,37
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 67,33
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Al Artora 0 - 71,23
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cristan Lc 0 - 73,82
11º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 4 - 55,44
12º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Lucy-22 4 - 56,1
13º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 4 - 59,17
14º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 60,04
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat XV 4 - 60,42
16º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco 4 - 61,33
17º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 4 - 65,9
18º Danae Iglesias Benito Kerel Kat 4 - 66,52
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Bramson Lc 4 - 66,66
20º Loyola Iñiguez Rivero Carona Del Maset 4 - 71,69
21º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 4 - 72,79
22º Ivan Serrano Arturo De La Bastille 4 - 74,31
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 4 - 80,18
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 80,26
25º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 4 - 82,51
26º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 82,69
27º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 8 - 66,82
28º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Itsna06 8 - 67,78
29º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M 8 - 68,52
30º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 8 - 69,45
31º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Nostracosa Basters 8 - 71,8
32º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 8 - 73,44
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Wobke Lc 8 - 75,09
34º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 8 - 80,43
35º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 12 - 60,19
36º Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 12 - 65,29
37º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 12 - 68,03
38º Enrique García-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 12 - 70,13
39º Max Blum Exxon Van De Vaart 12 - 77,36
40º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 14 - 106,19
41º Andrea Losa Macaya Vazal 16 - 74,66
42º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve 20 - 81,3
43º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen E
  Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo 0/0 - 26,31
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 26,58
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 26,59
Íñigo González Oraindi Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 29,21
Israel Cantero Macías Allete 0/0 - 29,83
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 30,86
Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0/0 - 31,82
Israel Cantero Macías Apache 0/0 - 33,71
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/0 - 34,1
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/0 - 34,33
11º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 0/0 - 35,73
12º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Llenestre 0/0 - 36,04
13º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 0/0 - 38,7
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lordsay Galan 0/4 - 24,92
15º Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 0/4 - 25,34
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 0/4 - 27,93
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0/4 - 29,17
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Dimas Del Pomar 0/4 - 29,2
19º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 0/4 - 31,38
20º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0/4 - 31,61
21º Ángel Muñoz Gil Bucco Van Het Traveins 0/4 - 35,75
22º Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0/4 - 35,91
23º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/4 - 38,79
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 4 - 41,05
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 4 - 42,12
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 4 - 42,48
27º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 42,77
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ma Pomme De La Louvet 4 - 43,71
29º Ivan Gutierrez Loma Kalandro Del Sol 4 - 45,58
30º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4 - 45,93
31º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 8 - 40,68
32º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 8 - 40,74
33º Pablo Garrido Pérez Tess 8 - 41,94
34º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De Lhorizon 8 - 45,16
35º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 8 - 45,87
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 12 - 47,14
37º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 0 - 55,14
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0 - 56,15
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 56,42
Borja Villalón Puras Veurman B 0 - 59,95
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0 - 61,19
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 63,04
Ivan Serrano Ucello De La Bastille 0 - 66,33
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0 - 68,5
Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0 - 72,93
10º Borja Villalón Puras Petrus De Chateau 4 - 53,52
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 57,06
12º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 63,24
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 63,26
14º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 4 - 63,87
15º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carey 4 - 64,03
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 64,8
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 4 - 64,8
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 65,73
19º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4 - 66,32
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 4 - 66,82
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 68,53
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 69,67
23º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 70,08
24º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 70,12
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 4 - 71,07
26º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 4 - 71,42
27º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 4 - 71,84
28º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 4 - 74,04
29º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 4 - 74,77
30º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 8 - 59,24
31º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlotte 8 - 61,57
32º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 8 - 69,57
33º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 8 - 78,42
34º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 12 - 62,69
35º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 12 - 68,22
36º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 12 - 70,77
37º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 12 - 74,86
38º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 16 - 64,77
39º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 E
  Leticia Riva Gil Louisa E
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Murcia Boal Bentue-Aragon 0 - ET
Vicente Verdejo Angosilla Cairo 1 - 82,21
Manuel Vázquez Calveston 1 - 83,04
Raquel Benito Sasot Elvira 4 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 4 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 4 - ET
Maria Dolores Vega Alite Klondike E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margarita Zarate Urban 0 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna Lc 1 - 83,33
Vicente Verdejo Corelli 1 - 84,09
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 4 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Artemi 4 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 4 - ET
11º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñon-Horlande 8 - ET
  Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hanoek Van De Kopshoeven 8 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Skay 8 - ET
14º Raquel Garcia Plaza Qualoe Du Gautray 11 - 90,03
15º Armando Gutiérrez Torradillos Dubai 16 - ET
16º Blum Max Lio 24 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Al-Paccio 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - ET
  Anne Varnier Tip Top Biz Ness 4 - ET
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Comic E
Ivan Serrano Tip Top R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 57,24
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 57,36
Elena Garcia Escudero Durban 0 - 62,29
Jimena Fisac Barrios Chirsal de Bezares 0 - 65,9
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Portia De Guemes 0 - 66,89
Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - 68,16
Paula Colina Rodriguez Zuidsand 0 - 70,38
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 72,34
Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 0 - 75,88
10º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Nostracosa Basters 0 - 77,12
11º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 1 - 83,5
12º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 4 - 63,54
13º Iñigo Asensio Rey Danza Plaffitco 4 - 67,14
14º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 4 - 67,98
15º Andrea Romero Villanueva Gerbe-M 4 - 68,9
16º Paula Azofra García Sidney 2000 4 - 71,91
17º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 4 - 72,24
18º Andrea Losa Macaya Vazal 4 - 73,23
19º Enrique García-Gallardo García Akter De Eire 4 - 74,43
20º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 4 - 75,47
21º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Al Artora 4 - 75,61
22º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 4 - 75,98
23º Ivan Serrano Arturo De La Bastille 4 - 76,11
24º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 4 - 76,53
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 6 - 86,18
26º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 8 - 63,08
27º Sara Yañez Erkoreka Nuage De Maine Blanc 8 - 76,95
28º Fernando Velar Giménez Epsilon De Porceyo 8 - 80,91
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Wobke Lc 9 - 84,26
30º Paula Mier Cue Único 12 - 67,31
31º Max Blum Exxon Van De Vaart 12 - 72,79
32º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 12 - 79,24
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cristan Lc 16 - 79,72
34º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 20 - 75,99
35º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano Van De Roshoeve 24 - 75,22
36º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Fenomen E
  Cristina Orruño Jauregui Dorotea M E
  Loyola Iñiguez Rivero Carona Del Maset E
39º Alvaro Gil Gómez Aristocat XV R
  Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Lucy-22 R
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Bramson Lc R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 0 - 49,11
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 49,79
Ivan Serrano Rpz A Concavallo 0 - 50,22
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rpz Rembrandt 0 - 51,88
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0 - 52,15
Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 0 - 55,77
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 0 - 55,92
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 56,2
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al Valentino 0 - 56,6
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 56,78
11º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0 - 57,27
12º Pablo Garrido Pérez Tess 0 - 58,55
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0 - 58,58
14º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 59,58
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Voque 0 - 60,04
16º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 0 - 60,29
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 61,83
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 62,61
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 64,06
20º Israel Cantero Macías Apache 0 - 66,93
21º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Arsouille De La Llenestre 0 - 69.00
22º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De Lhorizon 4 - 54,14
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 4 - 56,84
24º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4 - 56,9
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Suncarrier Chirigota W 4 - 57,63
26º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 4 - 59,11
27º Íñigo González Oraindi Conil De Trivera 4 - 60,15
28º Anne Varnier Mooviestar De Safray 4 - 60,88
29º Ivan Gutierrez Loma Kalandro Del Sol 4 - 64,1
30º Ángel Muñoz Gil Crean Caramel 4 - 65,29
31º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - 66,73
32º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ma Pomme De La Louvet 8 - 64,7
33º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 65,51
34º Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 8 - 67,58
35º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicee De Lauzit 8 - 73,76
36º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 12 - 61,65
37º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 12 - 62,92
38º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes E
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Itsna06 E
  Danae Iglesias Benito Kerel Kat E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 0/0 - 32,36
Borja Villalón Puras Veurman B 0/0 - 33,2
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 35,96
Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carey 0/0 - 37,73
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 38,56
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 39,92
Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0/0 - 40,98
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Pepeeur Des Epinettes 0/4 - 31,62
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/4 - 33,05
10º Ivan Serrano Ucello De La Bastille 0/4 - 33,27
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0/4 - 35,91
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/8 - 32,14
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 4 - 66,16
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlotte 4 - 66,41
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 66,41
16º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 4 - 66,76
17º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 67,05
18º Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 4 - 69,05
19º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 70,1
20º Israel Cantero Macías Parceque Z 4 - 71,23
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Dimas Del Pomar 4 - 72,39
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 8 - 64,16
23º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 68,42
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 8 - 68,51
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 8 - 68,57
26º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 8 - 69,2
27º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 8 - 69,41
28º Juan Riva Francos Louisa 8 - 70,71
29º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 71,05
30º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 10 - 84,68
31º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 12 - 63,61
32º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 12 - 64,35
33º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 12 - 67,13
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 12 - 68,15
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 12 - 71,09
36º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 16 - 88,78
37º Sara Alonso Rocha Odin du Riol 20 - 90,56
38º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 22 - 99,75
39º Israel Cantero Macías Allete R
  Borja Villalón Puras Petrus De Chateau R
  Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch R