Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/11/2012
Trofeo Príncipe de Asturias 2012, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. 1ª Calif. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 42,71
Carlota De Lazaro Galian De Celem 0 - 45,22
Alba Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 46,98
Marcos Haas Pró Gradicas 0 - 48,82
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Skipy IV 0 - 49,1
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 49,14
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 49,78
Carolina García Sánchez Pepper Star 0 - 50,98
Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 54,12
10º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresnay 0 - 54,34
11º Monica Ros Hernandez Vincent 1 - 69,76
12º Carlota Moreno Pérez Pepper Star 4 - 56,16
13º Ines Montesa Plum 4 - 56,56
14º Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 4 - 56,91
15º Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresnay 4 - 67,59
16º Isabella Tomas Ficelle E
  Carla Oron Martínez Petit Tonerre E
  Marta Serrano Civantos Indruain E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. 1ª Calif. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Jerry D'amain 0 - 56,72
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Daysy Dulabal 0 - 58,94
Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 59,38
Inés Fernández-Figares Fleurasie 0 - 59,88
Leticia Tornos Alvarez Carloviano 0 - 61,05
Rodrigo Fernández Polka 0 - 61,61
Pablo Borrega Vanitas 0 - 62,04
Marta Baño Calatayud Bingo 0 - 63,04
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 65,64
10º Mario Castillo Lozano Bingo 0 - 64,9
11º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Perliet De Geen 4 - 63,82
12º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 4 - 65,48
13º Paula López López Tut- Iplen 4 - 67,38
14º Paula Lozano Paino Florence Johson Mungia 4 - 68,23
15º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 4 - 68,44
16º Noelia González Martín Pipo 4 - 71,38
17º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 8 - 54,46
18º María Jose Alcayde Mygale 8 - 70,13
19º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Kasai Du Bibal 10 - 77,79
20º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 14 - 85,09
21º Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 14 - 76,52
22º Lucas Moreno Pérez Nina De La Pouiniere 24 - 103,5
23º Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 44
  Teres Andres Usandizaga Hercules 44
  Silvia Gómez del Pozo Isette 44
  Nerea Romero Loureiro Jumper 44
  Alejandra Enriquez Sophie Star 44
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 44
  Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 44
  Rodrigo Tornos Edén Hill Turbo 44
  Alvaro Enriquez Sophie Star 44
  Inés García Reyes Nala 44
  Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 44
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C. 1ª Calif. Dos Mangas jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Alvarez Cocotier 0/0 - 70,43
Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0/0 - 73,15
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0/0 - 75,21
Sofia Peralta Moreno Zaina 0/0 - 76,82
Inma García Reyes Andryu 0/0 - 76,83
Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0/0 - 77,65
Marina Carcamo Beach Boy 435 0/4 - 68,14
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau 4/0 - 69,48
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 0/4 - 70,22
10º Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0/4 - 71,04
11º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0/4 - 73,31
12º Claudia Borrega Loch Ness 0/4 - 76,03
13º Bárbara Arrufat Heidy du Logis 0/4 - 76,6
14º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0/4 - 81,21
15º Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 4/4 - 64,03
16º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 8/0 - 71,3
17º Maria Mesonero Romanos Flight du Buhout 0/8 - 73,3
18º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 5/4 - 77,47
19º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 8/4 - 69,15
20º Mario Villapalos Francesca 0/15 - 98,87
21º Cesar Nuñez Barranco Niko 12/8 - 80,62
22º Andrea Nuñez Barranco Niko 8/12 - 83,95
23º Maria Serrano Civantos Roudel De Geen 12/12 - 69,68
24º Carla Fernández-Figares Joyeux Brianelle 32/0 - 71,09
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D. 1ª Calif. Dos Mangas jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro García-Ramos Sarah 4/0 - 60,6
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 0/4 - 61,2
Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 0/4 - 66,93
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 4/4 - 60,27
Marta González Martín Lua 10/4 - 32,01
Lorena Blanco Lizardi 16/8 - 67,33
Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 17/8 - 65,75
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 37/12 - 78,65
Alicia Llinares Moya Kaline Des Lois 37/32
10º Marco Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 37/32
  Prueba Nº05 Alevines. 1ª Calif. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Valles 0 - 60,76
Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 0 - 61,38
Javier Lopez Soria Riralda 0 - 61,73
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 0 - 61,83
Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - 63,26
Stefania Buzykanova Galia 0 - 64,26
Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar 0 - 65,64
Alejandro Sanchez Moujik's Boy Z 0 - 69,06
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lillium De Olid 0 - 70,08
10º Ignacio Villalón Iturriaga Parel 0 - 73,05
11º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 0 - 77,81
12º Christina Bares Maestre Desiré 0 - 78,07
13º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñom Horlander 4 - 67,94
14º Candela Fernandez Tormenta 7 - 88,65
15º Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 8 - 73,05
16º Cristina Miranda Godo De Koshk 20 - 93,13
17º Maria Martinez De Miguel Atilana E
  Prueba Nº06 Infantiles. 1ª Calif. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0 - 70,04
Carmen Peralta Bueu 0 - 72,71
Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Minus des Rocs 0 - 73,69
Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder V/H 0 - 74,27
Cristina Razola Canales Quassine De Engandou 0 - 75,46
Carmen Garcia-Torres Neptune De Soult 0 - 75,57
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 0 - 75,58
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 76,02
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0 - 76,54
10º María Fernández Ordejon Zorilla 0 - 76,81
11º Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 77,2
12º Alvaro Saenz de Santa María Must De Moyon 0 - 77,39
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jupiter Del Pajizo 0 - 77,8
14º Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 0 - 78,58
15º Celine Arangon Queverly Hille 0 - 78,68
16º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 0 - 79,15
17º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0 - 79,57
18º Jose Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0 - 80,36
19º Ana Cuetara Navarro Prosa Italic De Mescam 0 - 80,95
20º Esther Yacer Giner Daladin Van Hetke 0 - 82,77
21º Carlota Miret Durán Zostella 0 - 83,25
22º Tamara Benitas Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 67,81
23º Claudia Arango Varela Linon De Presle 4 - 70,8
24º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 70,9
25º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Ertos De Ruyco 4 - 73,4
26º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 4 - 77,38
27º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Lambourghini 4 - 78,3
28º Andrea Romero Villanueva Gerve-M 4 - 78,32
29º Gracia Astolfi Natif D'or 4 - 79,18
30º Carlos Guirado Serrano Joliette Du Marais 4 - 79,9
31º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia'jak 4 - 80,16
32º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 4 - 80,95
33º Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love 4 - 83,43
34º Ignacio Bañon Calatayud Jefe Del Pinar 5 - 85,5
35º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 6 - 89,27
36º Juan Pericas Crespi Treviso V/H Eikelbos 7 - 95,6
37º Roi Calviño Rabon Longines 8 - 69,89
38º Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Ub 8 - 73,59
39º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 8 - 78,14
40º María Curtichs Blasco Elinck 8 - 81,06
41º Marta Trigo Ruiz Madelia Dan 12 - 66,89
42º Agatha Varela Lorenzo Banica De Sorribas R 12 - 75,65
43º Pauline Gad Hermes 15 - 109,36
44º Soledad Muñoz-Rojas Kamera 24 - 74,29
45º Ameli Aggery Marie Spirit De Alba E
  Aitor Benitas Canovas Vechta E
  Jose María Falcones Rosich Tebertha E
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi E
  Lucile Guillerault Loup Des Sources E
  Camino Diaz Bañon Cassandra E
  Marc Rosello Knabe Amy E
  Prueba Nº07 Juveniles. 1ª Calif. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0/0 - 69,07
Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 0/0 - 69,66
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/0 - 70,11
Ainhiza Martinez Sanchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 72,01
Joao Pereira Countinho Nelson du Biolay 0/0 - 72,03
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinage 0/0 - 73,63
Bianca Terrell Cramento 0/0 - 73,74
Patrica Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 0/0 - 74,38
Maria Recio Perez Queenuie De Cormeilles 0/0 - 74,41
10º Claudia Machado Cervera For Fun 0/0 - 74,74
11º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Namib De Pomigny 0/0 - 75,43
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/0 - 76,25
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkan 0/0 - 77,39
14º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 1/0 - 77,18
15º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 0/1 - 78,4
16º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Apache 3/0 - 73,24
17º Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return 0/4 - 68,08
18º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 4/0 - 70,77
19º Paula Rallo Aznar Castor 4/0 - 70,97
20º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 0/4 - 72,16
21º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 0/4 - 72,68
22º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 4/0 - 74,23
23º Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 0/4 - 74,44
24º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/4 - 74,76
25º Luis Fernández Rey Azura 4/0 - 75,03
26º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0/4 - 75,39
27º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4/0 - 76,34
28º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 4/0 - 76,5
29º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0/4 - 77,58
30º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 0/4 - 79,11
31º Ramon De Peralta Foxlodge 1/4 - 70,05
32º Gabriela Roger Ibars Contreau 094 1/5 - 79,26
33º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Karton D'elfe 8/0 - 67,4
34º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 4/4 - 70,04
35º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 4/4 - 72,91
36º Francisco Isamel Rozamontes Nuage Du Melda 0/8 - 73,09
37º Ángel Muñoz Gil Bucco Van Het Traveins 8/0 - 73,98
38º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 4/4 - 74,05
39º Vera Hasen Da Costa Uiblinker 0/8 - 74,97
41º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 8/0 - 75,23
42º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4/4 - 76,03
43º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 4/8 - 71,15
44º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Mambo Rock 0/12 - 71,39
45º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 8/4 - 71,71
46º Agustin Blazquez Texano V 4/8 - 71,87
47º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8/4 - 73,65
48º Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 4/8 - 76,04
49º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset Et De La Roque 0/12 - 76,79
50º Andrea Velasco Gin De Guinea 8/4 - 77,66
51º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Padina 13/0 - 77,38
52º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 15/0 - 73,3
53º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 12/4 - 75,65
54º Luis Aznar Cubillo Umarlon 5/12 - 76,01
55º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duches 10/9 - 79,66
56º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 8/12 - 76,34
57º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 12/8 - 77,96
58º Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 8/16 - 69,57
59º Patricia Vindel Calvo Raúl 12/12 - 76,17
60º Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet 19/5 - 78,47
61º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 8/20 - 74,19
62º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 15/13 - 80,23
63º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 12/17 - 95,15
64º Maria Miranda Abruzzo Rey Z 14/17 - 78,17
65º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 15/18 - 85,94
66º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 23/12 - 75,57
67º Maria Joao Grilo Ribeiro Santana 8/40
68º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De L'horizon 12/40
69º Cesar Bascones Pizarra Vcoroguai 43/19 - 86,05
70º Ana Martinez De Vallejo Caspar II 43/40
71º Miriam Parache Molotov 43/40
72º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weinbea 43/NP
73º Alfonso Rodríguez Herranz Pampa 43/NP
  Prueba Nº08 Jóvenes Jinetes. 1Calif. Dos Mangas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 72,65
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/0 - 73,11
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/0 - 74,16
Jose Manuel Rozamontes Ranger Star Z 4/0 - 72,74
Belén Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 4/0 - 73,15
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra R 4/0 - 73,54
Clara Fernandez Alvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 4/1 - 79,64
Carlota Salmeron Carnee-Z 0/8 - 74,45
Javier Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4/4 - 78,78
10º Adriana Ferrer Lutine D'Onuphre 8/8 - 75,49
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 28/4 - 73,68
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis A. 2ª Calif. Dos Mangas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Tomas Ficelle 0/0 - 38,19
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresnay 0/0 - 43,58
Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0/0 - 46,15
Carolina García Sánchez Pepper Star 0/0 - 47,61
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0/0 - 47,65
Alba Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0/0 - 47,86
Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 0/0 - 49,86
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresnay 0/0 - 54,52
Carlota Moreno Pérez Pepper Star 0/0 - 55,17
10º Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 4/0 - 48,25
11º Carla Oron Martínez Petit Tonerre 4/0 - 48,87
12º Marcos Haas Pró Gradicas 4/0 - 50,29
13º Carlota De Lazaro Galian De Celem 4/0 - 52,02
14º Ines Montesa Plum 0/4 - 53,6
15º Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0/5 - 60,87
16º Marta Serrano Civantos Indruain 15/0 - 48,6
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis B. 2ª Calif. Dos Mangas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Romero Loureiro Jumper 0/0 - 51,15
Leticia Tornos Alvarez Carloviano 0/0 - 51,97
Lucas Moreno Pérez Nina De La Pouiniere 0/0 - 55,15
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Kasai Du Bibal 0/0 - 55,36
Marta Baño Calatayud Bingo 0/0 - 56,23
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Calvaro 0/0 - 56,42
Mario Castillo Lozano Bingo 0/0 - 58,09
Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 0/0 - 58,12
Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0/0 - 58,92
10º María Jose Alcayde Mygale 0/0 - 60,9
11º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0/0 - 64,52
12º Alejandra Enriquez Sophie Star 0/0 - 65,79
13º Noelia González Martín Pipo 0/4 - 44,15
14º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Daysy Dulabal 0/4 - 51,98
15º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Jerry D'amain 0/4 - 55
16º Inés Fernández-Figares Fleurasie 4/0 - 55,72
17º Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 4/0 - 56,16
18º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Draco 0/4 - 58,21
19º Mercedes Fuentes Maiquez Flimsy Du Bruyer 0/4 - 59,46
20º Paula Lozano Paino Florence Johson Mungia 0/4 - 60,59
21º Pablo Borrega Vanitas 4/0 - 64,97
22º Rodrigo Fernández Polka 0/4 - 66,17
23º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Perliet De Geen 4/0 - 67,5
24º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0/4 - 69,16
25º Paula López López Tut- Iplen 0/8 - 55,41
26º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Prince Bayard 0/8 - 55,93
27º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 4/4 - 81,74
28º Teres Andres Usandizaga Hercules 15/0 - 64,71
29º Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno E/0 - 50,69
30º Rodrigo Tornos Edén Hill Turbo E/4 - 62,42
31º Alvaro Enriquez Sophie Star E/NP
33º Silvia Gómez del Pozo Isette 12/E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis C. 2ª Calif. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 62,13
Marina Carcamo Beach Boy 435 0 - 64,85
Gabriela Alvarez Cocotier 0 - 65,17
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0 - 65,21
Claudia Borrega Loch Ness 0 - 66,79
Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0 - 68,8
Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 69,05
Sofia Peralta Moreno Zaina 0 - 70,05
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4 - 67,1
10º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4 - 68,21
11º Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 4 - 70,17
12º Maria Mesonero Romanos Flight du Buhout 4 - 70,82
13º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 4 - 71,16
14º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 4 - 86,77
15º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau 8 - 64,49
16º Maria Serrano Civantos Roudel De Geen 8 - 66,05
17º Inma García Reyes Andryu 8 - 73,87
18º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 8 - 84,73
19º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 12 - 69,65
20º Carla Fernández-Figares Joyeux Brianelle 12 - 77,25
21º Cesar Nuñez Barranco Niko 16 - 71,07
22º Andrea Nuñez Barranco Niko 16 - 74,23
23º Mario Villapalos Francesca E
24º Bárbara Arrufat Heidy du Logis E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis D. 2ª Calif. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 0 - 75,59
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 4 - 72,07
Alvaro García-Ramos Sarah 4 - 73,07
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 4 - 75,02
Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 4 - 77,64
Lorena Blanco Lizardi 4 - 81,71
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 16 - 72,1
Alicia Llinares Moya Kaline Des Lois E -  
  Marta González Martín Lua E -  
  Prueba Nº13 Alevines. 2ª Calif. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefania Buzykanova Galia 0 - 62,78
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Valles 0 - 63,47
Javier Lopez Soria Riralda 0 - 65,18
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 0 - 65,63
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lillium De Olid 0 - 67,36
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 0 - 69,39
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñom Horlander 0 - 70
Christina Bares Maestre Desiré 0 - 71,51
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 0 - 72,62
10º Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar 8 - 63,47
11º Alejandro Sanchez Moujik's Boy Z 8 - 77,04
12º Cristina Miranda Godo De Koshk 11 - 93,4
13º Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 12 - 62,06
14º Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 12 - 64,67
15º Candela Fernandez Tormenta 14 - 88,82
16º Ignacio Villalón Iturriaga Parel 16 - 96,93
17º Miguel Maria Martinez De Atilana E
  Prueba Nº14 Infantiles. 2ª Calif. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose María Falcones Rosich Tebertha 0 - 57,05
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0 - 61,03
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0 - 62,26
María Fernández Ordejon Zorilla 0 - 63,1
Tamara Benitas Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly 0 - 64,53
Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 65,35
Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder V/H 0 - 66,12
Alvaro Saenz de Santa María Must De Moyon 0 - 66,44
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0 - 66,46
10º Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 0 - 66,56
11º Marc Rosello Knabe Amy 0 - 66,96
12º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia'jak 0 - 66,97
13º Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Minus des Rocs 0 - 67,27
14º Andrea Romero Villanueva Gerve-M 0 - 68,49
15º Carmen Garcia-Torres Neptune De Soult 0 - 68,73
16º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Lambourghini 0 - 70,51
17º Carlota Miret Durán Zostella 0 - 70,69
18º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 0 - 70,71
19º María Curtichs Blasco Elinck 0 - 71,41
20º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipour 0 - 72,77
21º Esther Yacer Giner Daladin Van Hetke 0 - 73,6
22º Jose Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 0 - 74,12
23º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 4 - 63,1
24º Marta Trigo Ruiz Madelia Dan 4 - 64,3
25º Cristina Razola Canales Quassine De Engandou 4 - 65,11
26º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 65,25
27º Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love 4 - 65,27
28º Celine Arangon Queverly Hille 4 - 66,06
29º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Ertos De Ruyco 4 - 66,39
30º Carlos Guirado Serrano Joliette Du Marais 4 - 66,82
31º Aitor Benitas Canovas Vechta 4 - 67,73
32º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - 69,09
33º Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 4 - 70,74
34º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jupiter Del Pajizo 4 - 72,95
35º Carmen Peralta Bueu 4 - 73,38
36º Juan Pericas Crespi Treviso V/H Eikelbos 4 - 81,04
37º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 8 - 65,62
38º Ignacio Bañon Calatayud Jefe Del Pinar 8 - 70,92
39º Ameli Aggery Marie Spirit De Alba 8 - 76,89
40º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 9 - 82,25
41º Roi Calviño Rabon Longines 12 - 75,69
42º Inés Hernández Yanguas Russel Jack Choisi 18 - 87,49
43º Agatha Varela Lorenzo Banica De Sorribas R 24 - 81,31
44º Lucile Guillerault Loup Des Sources E
  Gracia Astolfi Natif D'or E
  Ana Cuetara Navarro Prosa Italic De Mescam E
  Soledad Muñoz-Rojas Kamera E
  Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Ub E
49º Pauline Gad Hermes R
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis A. Clasif. Final sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0/0 - 27,24
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Chipie De La Fresney 0/0 - 28,31
Irene Montesa Domene Pettite Tornere 0/4 - 26,18
Alba Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0/4 - 30,39
Carolina García Sánchez Pepper Star 0/4 - 44,03
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 4
Alejandra Botín Chipie De La Freney 4
Marcos Haas Pró Gradicas 4
Diego González Dolz Coronel De Barbaño 4
10º Carlota Moreno Pérez Pepper Star 4
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B. Clasif. Final sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0/0 - 24,98
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0/0 - 26,68
Leticia Tornos Alvarez Carloviano 0/0 - 27,15
Marta Baño Calatayud Bingo 0/4 - 33,9
Inés Fernández-Figares Fleurasie 4 - 45,31
Pablo Borrega Vanitas 4 - 50,1
Rodrigo Fernández Polka 4 - 56,16
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Daysy Dulabal 4 - 57,19
Mario Castillo Lozano Bingo 4 - 63,69
10º María Jose Alcayde Mygale 8 - 46,76
11º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 8 - 51,1
12º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Jerry D'amain 8 - 51,1
13º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Perliet De Geen 8 - 60,25
14º Noelia González Martín Pipo 12 - 43,82
15º Paula Lozano Paino Florence Johson Mungia 12 - 70,07
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C. Clasif. Final sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iara Pecino Macedo E Q 0/0 - 25,53
Gabriela Alvarez Cocotier 0/0 - 25,57
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4
Marina Carcamo Beach Boy 435 4
Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 4
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 8
Claudia Borrega Loch Ness 8
Sofia Peralta Moreno Zaina 8
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau 12
10º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Laki de Mai Kerguelen 12
11º Maria Mesonero Romanos Flight du Buhout 16
12º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 16
13º Inma García Reyes Andryu 16
14º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 16
15º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 16
16º Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 16
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D. Clasif. Final sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 8/4 - 27,15
Alvaro García-Ramos Sarah 8/4 - 29,27
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 12
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 12
Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 29
Lorena Blanco Lizardi 44
Paula Villalon Daman Du Ruydons 91
Marta González Martín Lua 119
  Prueba Nº19 Alevines. 3ª Calif. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lopez Soria Riralda 0 - 61,6
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñom Horlander 0 - 64,15
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lillium De Olid 0 - 64,99
Stefania Buzykanova Galia 0 - 65,72
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 0 - 67,89
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 1 - 77,42
Alejandro Sanchez Moujik's Boy Z 2 - 79,78
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Valles 4 - 58,13
Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 4 - 64,23
10º Christina Bares Maestre Desiré 8 - 69,3
11º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 11 - 84,37
12º Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar 12 - 69,08
13º Cristina Miranda Godo De Koshk 16 - 69,85
14º Candela Fernandez Tormenta E
  Prueba Nº20 Alevines. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lopez Soria Riralda 0/0 - 31,81
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lillium De Olid 0/0 - 32,49
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 0/4 - 30,91
Stefania Buzykanova Galia 0/4 - 31,98
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Valles 4 - 58,13
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Viñom Horlander 4 - 64,15
Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez Pocahontas 9 - 77,42
Alejandro Sanchez Moujik's Boy Z 10 - 79,78
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Minerva 11 - 84,37
10º Christina Bares Maestre Desiré 12 - 69,3
11º Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 16 - 64,23
12º Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar 20 - 69,08
13º Cristina Miranda Godo De Koshk 47 - 69,85
  Prueba Nº21 Infantiles. 3ª Calif. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 65,53
Jose María Falcones Rosich Tebertha 0 - 74,56
Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder V/H 0 - 74,95
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0 - 76,81
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0 - 78,10
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 0 - 79,02
Carmen Peralta Bueu 0 - 79,17
Marc Rosello Knabe Amy 0 - 80,38
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 81,42
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jupiter Del Pajizo 1 - 82,77
11º Carlota Miret Durán Zostella 1 - 83,05
12º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Ertos De Ruyco 1 - 84,24
13º María Curtichs Blasco Elinck 1 - 85,49
14º Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 1 - 85,95
15º Celine Arangon Queverly Hille 4 - 73,21
16º Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Minus des Rocs 4 - 74,77
17º Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Ub 4 - 75,70
18º Juan Pericas Crespi Treviso V/H Eikelbos 4 - 76,35
19º Cristina Razola Canales Quassine De Engandou 4 - 76,63
20º Agatha Varela Lorenzo Banica De Sorribas R 4 - 77,10
21º Carmen Garcia-Torres Neptune De Soult 4 - 78,02
22º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 4 - 79,50
23º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Lambourghini 4 - 81,64
24º María Fernández Ordejon Zorilla 4 - 81,89
25º Alvaro Saenz de Santa María Must De Moyon 5 - 82,52
26º Aitor Benitas Canovas Vechta 5 - 85,70
27º Esther Yacer Giner Daladin Van Hetke 7 - 90,07
28º Jaime Cabanas Rey Touching Love 8 - 73,70
29º Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 8 - 78,08
30º Andrea Romero Villanueva Gerve-M 8 - 79,56
31º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 8 - 81,05
32º Jose Garcia Herrainz Ribera Del Guadiel 9 - 84,37
33º Marta Trigo Ruiz Madelia Dan 12 - 74,26
34º Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 12 - 74,44
35º Tamara Benitas Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly 12 - 75,99
36º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 12 - 81,09
37º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia'jak 12 - 95,65
38º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 16 - 80,65
39º Ignacio Bañon Calatayud Jefe Del Pinar 24 - 79,57
40º Carlos Guirado Serrano Joliette Du Marais 28 - 96,56
41º Lucile Guillerault Loup Des Sources E
  Marie Ameli Aggery Spirit De Alba E
  Prueba Nº22 Infantiles. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 0
Carlota Miret Durán Zostella 1
Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder V/H 4
Carmen Peralta Bueu 4
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 4
Paloma Barceló Martínez Jupiter Del Pajizo 5
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 5
Esther Yacer Giner Daladin Van Hetke 7
María Fernández Ordejon Zorilla 8
10º Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 8
11º Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 8
12º Celine Arangon Queverly Hille 8
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Lambourghini 8
14º Alvaro Saenz de Santa María Must De Moyon 9
15º Cristina Razola Canales Quassine De Engandou 12
16º Enrique Martinez De Vallejo Minus des Rocs 13
17º Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 17
18º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 20
  Prueba Nº23 Juveniles. 3ª Calif. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 78,94
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Namib De Pomigny 0 - 78,95
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 79,12
Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 79,76
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0 - 75,00
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0 - 77,94
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0 - 79,24
Ana Yañez Bernardo Never Forget 0 - 79,46
Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 1 - 80,15
10º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 1 - 80,13
11º Andrea Velasco Gin De Guinea 1 - 80,43
12º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 1 - 81,75
13º Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 1 - 81,76
14º Ángel Muñoz Gil Bucco Van Het Traveins 1 - 81,84
15º Maria Recio Perez Queenuie De Cormeilles 1 - 82,57
16º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Apache 2 - 85,56
17º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 2 - 84,38
18º Paula Rallo Aznar Castor 4 - 75,54
19º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 4 - 76,06
20º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkan 4 - 79,55
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 79,66
22º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 73,87
23º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4 - 74,62
24º Ainhiza Martinez Sanchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 76,00
25º Maria Varela De Leon HHS Lancilord 4 - 77,27
26º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Karton D'elfe 4 - 77,34
27º Francisco Isamel Rozamontes Nuage Du Melda 4 - 78,12
28º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 5 - 82,99
29º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 5 - 82,49
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 5 - 82,61
31º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 5 - 83,36
32º Lucia Alguer Larrinaga Rudith I 6 - 85,59
33º Andrea Vidal Dominguez Padina 6 - 85,99
34º Luis Fernández Rey Azura 8 - 78,25
35º Joao Pereira Countinho Nelson du Biolay 8 - 78,34
36º Bianca Terrell Cramento 8 - 78,61
37º Ramon De Peralta Foxlodge 8 - 79,15
38º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinage 8 - 79,22
39º Castora Ortiz Agüera Ilico Presto 9 - 81,96
40º Patrica Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 9 - 81,27
41º Vera Costa E SILVA Uitblinker 10 - 84,61
42º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 10 - 85,60
43º Miguel Laiz Zandio Rocher De Laume 10 - 87,05
44º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Upset Et De La Roque 10 - 87,05
45º Andrés Sánchez Vivancos Gentile Lady 10 - 87,76
46º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 12 - 92,48
47º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Amon Mq 12 - 78,51
48º Jonathan Rojas Gonzalez Paganis De L'horizon 12 - 93,66
49º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 13 - 96,81
50º Gabriela Roger Ibars Contreau 094 13 - 83,82
51º Katia Caubó Sala Royal Duches 14 - 84,30
52º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 16 - 92,91
53º Agustin Blazquez Texano V 17 - 81,84
54º Inés Bilbao Garcia-Albi Victory 18 - 86,08
55º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 21 - 81,03
56º Maria Miranda Abruzzo Rey Z 23 - 90,33
57º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 27 - 90,76
58º Claudia Machado Cervera For Fun E
  Aina Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return E
  Patricia Vindel Calvo Raúl E
  Mara Cebrian Vicente King Of Herranet E
  Cesar Bascones Pizarro Vcoroguai E
  Ana Martinez De Vallejo Caspar II E
  Alfonso Rodríguez Herranz Pampa E
  Prueba Nº24 Juveniles. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Recio Perez Queenuie De Cormeilles 1/0 - 37,18
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 1/R
Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4
Ainhiza Martinez Sanchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4
Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 4
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4
Sara Alonso Rocha Urbian 5
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 8
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkan 8
11º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 8
12º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Namib De Pomigny 8
13º Inés Llantada Cosse Zenith 9
14º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Apache 9
15º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 12
  Prueba Nº25 Jóv, Jinetes. 3ª Calif. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra R 1 - 83,31
Jose Manuel Rozamontes Ranger Star Z 4 - 76,14
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 79,76
Belén Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 8 - 77,45
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 77,48
Adriana Ferrer Lutine D'Onuphre 9 - 82,6
Javier Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 10 - 84,88
Clara Fernandez Alvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 12 - 95,3
Carlota Salmeron Carnee-Z 13 - 99,5
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 16 - 79,89
  Prueba Nº26 Jóv, Jinetes. Clasif. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra R 9
Jose Manuel Rozamontes Ranger Star Z 12
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 16
Belén Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 20
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 20
Clara Fernandez Alvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 21
Carlota Salmeron Carnee-Z 21
Adriana Ferrer Lutine D'Onuphre 25
10º Javier Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 26