Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/11/2012
CSI2*, Centro Ecuestre Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. Dos Fases jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Pyrrhus Du Cers 0/0 - 30,19
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 30,41
Harold Boisset (Fra) Oplemousse Hoy 0/0 - 30,79
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Qindar LN 0/0 - 31,12
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Newton Du Haut Bois 0/0 - 31,32
Marie Robert (Fra) Popof Du Luc 0/0 - 32,46
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Quino D'ideale 0/0 - 33,13
  Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cumano B 0/0 - 33,13
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Dansecour de Muze 0/0 - 33,28
  Jens Baackmann (Ale) Born to Joy 0/0 - 33,28
11º Jorge Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alqik Revel 0/0 - 33,4
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 62,27
Marie Robert (Fra) Pidam De Paban 0 - 65,42
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Kayac De La Barre 0 - 68,42
Juan Antonio Wit de Guzman (Esp) Vidar 0 - 68,88
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 0 - 69,2
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Urania 0 - 69,71
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 0 - 69,72
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 0 - 69,87
Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 74,74
10º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Celesta 0 - 75,29
  Prueba Nº03 1,25 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 64,95
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 66,42
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Roxane De Vimer 0 - 66,75
Ulysse Gouedar (Fra) Riviera Creole 0 - 67,53
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) H Crusella 0 - 68,43
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Contendro's Girl 0 - 69,65
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0 - 69,86
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vulcano 0 - 71,54
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Caramel Z 0 - 72,21
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0 - 73,69
11º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega Monasterio (Esp) Koi D'Henbourg 0 - 74,57
12º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Firano 0 - 76,02
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Piccolo de la Roque 0/0 - 28,35
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/0 - 29,8
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 0/0 - 30,01
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cumano B 0/0 - 31,1
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Ideal de la Loge 0/0 - 31,73
Juan Antonio Wit de Guzman (Esp) Vidar 0/0 - 32,3
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 0/0 - 33,17
Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Play Again Dorchival 0/0 - 34,58
Hedvig Eiklid (Nor) As Clintash 0/0 - 34,6
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 34,9
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Greta 0/0 - 35,01
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/0 - 35,01
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 0/0 - 35,08
  Prueba Nº05 1,25 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 29,77
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0/0 - 32,14
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Roxane De Vimer 0/0 - 32,32
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Lara Joy II 0/0 - 33,49
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 34,41
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Pfefferminza 2 0/0 - 34,72
Bernardo Pereira Ladeira (Por) La Belletiere 0/0 - 36,95
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) R Siec Zelinosa 0/1 - 43,71
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) R Siec Vitesse 0/1 - 44,56
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Crack Z 0/4 - 34,49
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oktay Sezek (Tur) S I E C Castlekelly Finn 0/0 - 40
Jens Baackmann (Ale) As Qindar Ln 0/0 - 40,27
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Ab Born To Joy 0/0 - 41,12
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 41,36
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Quadrige Du Don 0/0 - 41,61
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) Norton Du Mancel 0/0 - 43,04
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quetsche 0/0 - 44,77
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Crespo 0/0 - 48,53
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Noelle 13 0/0 - 50,92
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0/4 - 38,77
11º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Piccolo de la Roque 0/4 - 40,46
12º Jorge Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alqik Revel 0/4 - 42,6
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave 0/4 - 43,53
14º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 0/4 - 46,36
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/4 - 46,7
16º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Julián 0/4 - 47,58
17º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/4 - 48,97
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 0/4 - 49,34
  Prueba Nº07 1,25 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 69,56
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0 - 70,97
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Charleston Barneby 0 - 75,38
Jean François Rondoux (Fra) Ciceron 0 - 77,32
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Roxane De Vimer 0 - 78,27
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Lara Joy II 0 - 78,75
Lauley Squibb (Gbr) Rusty 0 - 80,05
María Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Sarabi II 0 - 82,61
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Casiopeia 0 - 82,97
10º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega Monasterio (Esp) Koi D'Henbourg 0 - 83,33
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Player du Quesnoy 0/0 - 23,97
Oktay Sezek (Tur) S I E C Castlekelly Finn 0/0 - 24,39
Marie Robert (Fra) Popof Du Luc 0/0 - 25,71
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Pyrrhus Du Cers 0/0 - 25,84
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 25,85
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 0/0 - 25,94
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Gwenn 0/0 - 26,66
Jorge Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alqik Revel 0/0 - 27,96
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Calimero 0/0 - 28,12
10º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Legolas 117 0/0 - 29,67
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nial Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 46,55
Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 0/0 - 47,97
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Dundee van de Dwergse Hagen 0/0 - 49,13
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 0/0 - 53,52
Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Kankan De Ganex 0/4 - 55,31
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Kayack De La Barre 0/R
Jean François Rondoux (Fra) Chaplino 1 - 87,06
Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Aladin Z 1 - 87,6
Jens Baackmann (Ale) Urania 1 - 87,83
10º Borja Fernández Tubau ( Esp) Levado 1 - 90,36
11º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cumano B 4 - 78,71
12º Marie Robert (Fra) Pidam De Paban 4 - 80,21
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 80,29
14º Harold Boisset (Fra) Palese St Loise 4 - 81,84
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 82,4
16º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De B'neville 4 - 82,57
17º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 83,65
18º Martina Wrede (Ale) Oscar Des Luthiers 4 - 85,29
19º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Dansecour de Muze 4 - 86,14
20º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 4 - 86,21
21º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matysse de l'Aubree 4 - 86,59
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Jolly 5 - 88,07
23º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Greta 5 - 89,14
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 5 - 90,29
25º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II 5 - 103,13
26º Oktay Sezek (Tur) S I E C Royal Star 6 - 91,67
27º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 8 - 84,29
28º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 8 - 84,34
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 9 - 89,39
30º Rodrigo Diaz Kraus (Col) Celesta 9 - 90,65
31º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 11 - 97
32º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Percine Dream 12 - 82
33º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 12 - 84,96
34º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Quadros 12 - 99,53
35º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Qalva des Hayettes Z 13 - 87,12
36º Ricky Hill (Gbr) Wellington IV 13 - 87,71
37º Juan de Jove Rodriguez de Torres (Esp) Odaciux du Bugue 15 - 95,76
38º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jumbo 16 - 83,99
39º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Montenegro Tame 17 - 88,14
40º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax 17 - 106,95
41º Clio Boni (Ita) Calumette 18 - 94,27
42º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Quinine du Jaolas 20 - 86,19
43º Hedvig Eiklid (Nor) Clintash 21 - 89,6
44º Jorge Bidon Daurella (Esp) Candidat 22 - 92,27
45º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Oui Oui De Nestre 23 - 98,6
46º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Play Again Dorchival 25 - 106,94
47º Mario Daurella Rotlant (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Fighting Fit E
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Vidar E
50º Beatriz Llanza Daurella (Esp) Lennart R
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Apolo R
  Mounaim Dani (Mar) Zaragoza R
  Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Endless Pleasure Horta R
  Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Texas R
  Pilar Rico Munoz (Esp) Ukase van de Donkhoeve R
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Ferno Van De Hermitage R