Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/11/2012
CSN2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Carola M 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna Lc 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - ET
Borja Fabiani González Iambe 06 8 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Lalipe Buzalen 8 - ET
  Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Houston 8 - ET
Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño I Have Dream 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 45,91
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - 52,56
Sofia Verdugo Svenson Quadette 0 - 52,92
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 0 - 54,47
Maria Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 55,02
Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 0 - 55,04
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0 - 55,3
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro - B 0 - 55,37
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Da Vinci V S K 0 - 55,39
10º Tatiana Sánchez Rodriguez Let's Go To Chapelle 0 - 55,45
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Platon Dauge 0 - 56,72
12º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0 - 57,06
13º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 57,24
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 57,32
15º Paula Colina Rodriguez Zuidsand 0 - 58,46
16º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 59,19
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 59,56
18º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 59,86
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0 - 60,17
20º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 60,78
21º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - 61,1
22º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 54,71
23º Iñigo Verdugo Svenson Felicia 4 - 55,02
24º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 55,23
25º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Reine Du Very 4 - 56,01
26º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 56,65
27º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 4 - 57,3
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 57,72
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Fidux 4 - 58,62
30º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 59,88
31º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gravin Van De Dreef 4 - 60,13
32º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Candela 4 - 60,4
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cristan Lc 4 - 61,52
34º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivald VDF 4 - 62,34
35º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 4 - 63,84
36º Juan Ig Lasquetty Alonso Bramson Lc 4 - 64,48
37º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 4 - 66,84
38º Alejandra Muñoz Channel 4 - 66,96
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 4 - 67,12
40º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Fancy Yar 4 - 68,41
41º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 8 - 50,77
42º Borja Fabiani González Chinchin de Vams 8 - 52,1
43º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 8 - 55,83
44º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Estena 8 - 56,44
45º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rialto Du Rouet 8 - 56,58
46º Borja Fabiani González Charity Van Koekshof 8 - 57,05
47º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 8 - 58,3
48º Pilar Alvarez Rey Nicomea 8 - 60,45
49º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere 8 - 62,83
50º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 8 - 63,57
51º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 8 - 68,47
52º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Wobke Lc 12 - 62,65
53º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 12 - 64,08
54º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 12 - 64,16
55º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 12 - 69,79
56º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 12 - 84,95
57º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 13 - 71,14
58º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 16 - 58,9
59º Borja Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 16 - 59,8
60º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Horus 16 - 62,62
61º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 16 - 69,59
62º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 20 - 61,17
63º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 29 - 72,88
64º Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez E
  José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes E
  Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy E
  Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera E
68º José María Verdugo Velon Flamboyant E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 0/0 - 22,83
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/0 - 23,6
Ivan Serrano Elektra 0/0 - 23,8
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 0/0 - 23,96
Gonzalo Busca Roca Amor 0/0 - 24,63
Santiago Núñez Riva Quinoa Des Riollets 0/0 - 24,9
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/0 - 25,7
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 26,17
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/0 - 26,36
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0/0 - 26,85
11º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 0/0 - 26,93
12º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 27,07
13º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 0/0 - 27,47
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0/0 - 27,86
15º Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0/0 - 28,29
16º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 30,94
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 0/0 - 32,31
18º Ismael García Roque Loreal d'Utah 0/0 - 32,49
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/4 - 24,16
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/4 - 24,4
21º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 0/4 - 27,6
22º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/4 - 28,25
23º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/4 - 29,08
24º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/8 - 29,2
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0/14 - 41,82
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 1 - 66,28
27º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 4 - 42,42
28º Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 4 - 42,65
29º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 4 - 43,71
30º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 44,34
31º Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 4 - 45,15
32º Iñigo Verdugo Svenson Julián 4 - 45,19
33º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 4 - 45,83
34º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 46,1
35º Ivan Serrano Universe 4 - 46,52
36º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano 4 - 47,59
37º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 48
38º Mª Dolores Zambrano Kol D'Henbourg 4 - 48,56
39º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - 50,39
40º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 4 - 50,52
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lamborghini 4 - 50,73
42º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Florean Dc 4 - 50,74
43º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 6 - 60,26
44º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 8 - 45,79
45º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 8 - 46,03
46º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 8 - 46,03
47º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 8 - 46,34
48º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Oliver Nanquin 8 - 46,7
49º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 8 - 47,14
50º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentleman St 8 - 47,3
51º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 48,08
52º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 8 - 50,21
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 8 - 52,37
54º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Freja D'arsaulles 8 - 69,29
55º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 12 - 46,48
56º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 12 - 52,87
57º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 15 - 66,6
58º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 16 - 48,44
59º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 17 - 56,38
60º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 22 - 76,82
61º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian E
  Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rguez Brillante E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos des Pierres E
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Elli Pirelli E
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Annual E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Petrus De Chateau 0 - 58,52
Ismael García Roque Andor 0 - 59,94
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Kankan De Ganex 0 - 61,78
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 62,07
Ivan Serrano Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 63,49
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 0 - 64,44
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 66,59
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0 - 66,82
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0 - 66,95
10º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento 0 - 67,45
11º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O ?Sandor 0 - 70,52
12º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carey 0 - 70,54
13º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 0 - 71,93
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 0 - 72,37
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 55,56
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 56,97
17º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S W 4 - 61,72
18º Borja Villalón Puras Veurman B 4 - 62,86
19º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 62,92
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 4 - 63,86
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 63,93
22º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 64,14
23º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Elixir St 4 - 65,15
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 66,18
25º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Vidar 4 - 66,31
26º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 67,06
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chi Kung 4 - 68,18
28º Monica Hdez -Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 4 - 68,23
29º Ismael García Roque Calvin 4 - 68,36
30º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Conington 4 - 68,72
31º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 68,73
32º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 4 - 68,76
33º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Sandocan 4 - 76,89
34º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 8 - 57,97
35º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 8 - 64,63
36º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 8 - 68,18
37º Íñigo González Oraindi Conil De Trivera 8 - 70,02
38º Alberto Honrrubia Centro 5 8 - 71,02
39º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 8 - 75,48
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Uliano 8 - 75,53
41º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Talco 8 - 80,29
42º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 12 - 63,16
43º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 12 - 64,33
44º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 12 - 66,67
45º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 12 - 68,3
46º Javier Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 12 - 71,95
47º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 12 - 79,55
48º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 12 - 80,08
49º Juan Riva Francos Louisa 13 - 83,05
50º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 16 - 69,94
51º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 16 - 70,08
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge R
53º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider R
54º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos R
55º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Lalipe Buzalen 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna Lc 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Carola M 0 - ET
Borja Fabiani González Iambe 06 8 - ET
Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño I Have Dream 12 - ET
Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Houston 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0 - 59,44
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 0 - 61,06
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0 - 62,38
Sofia Verdugo Svenson Quadette 0 - 64,11
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Fidux 0 - 64,13
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - 64,28
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 0 - 66,28
Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide 0 - 66,33
Paula Colina Rodriguez Zuidsand 0 - 67,01
10º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Da Vinci V S K 0 - 67,55
11º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 68,14
12º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 0 - 68,23
13º Borja Fabiani González Chinchin de Vams 0 - 68,51
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Platon Dauge 0 - 68,64
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 68,78
16º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 0 - 68,95
17º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Estena 0 - 69,55
18º José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 0 - 69,93
19º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 0 - 70,77
20º Borja Fabiani González Charity Van Koekshof 0 - 70,95
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0 - 73,23
22º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 0 - 73,76
23º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 73,95
24º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Reine Du Very 0 - 73,95
25º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivald VDF 0 - 74,11
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cristan Lc 0 - 74,17
27º Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 74,28
28º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 0 - 75,64
29º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 75,64
30º Pilar Alvarez Rey Nicomea 0 - 76,03
31º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentleman St 0 - 77,56
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 0 - 77,71
33º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano 0 - 77,9
34º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 2 - 85,24
35º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 4 - 67,16
36º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 69,85
37º Iñigo Verdugo Svenson Felicia 4 - 70,42
38º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 4 - 74,68
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 4 - 75,55
40º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 4 - 77,3
41º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 80,11
42º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 7 - 91,24
43º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 8 - 60,64
44º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Fancy Yar 8 - 62,89
45º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 8 - 64,58
46º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 8 - 68,66
47º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 8 - 69,78
48º Maria Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 8 - 72,37
49º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Horus 8 - 72,85
50º Tatiana Sánchez Rguez Let's Go To Chapelle 8 - 73,82
51º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 75,61
52º Borja Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 8 - 76,23
53º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Morgana de Deyde 8 - 76,46
54º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gravin Van De Dreef 8 - 77,7
55º Alejandra Muñoz Channel 8 - 79,48
56º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 8 - 79,83
57º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere 8 - 80,14
58º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 9 - 83,71
59º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 10 - 102,43
60º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Wobke Lc 12 - 76,89
61º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 12 - 79,08
62º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Annual 15 - 90,98
63º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 16 - 67,72
64º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 16 - 71,48
65º José María Verdugo Velon Flamboyant 16 - 75,95
66º Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez 19 - 91,97
67º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Candela 20 - 77,41
68º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 26 - 104,44
69º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rialto Du Rouet E
  Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/0 - 28,12
Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 0/0 - 29,66
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/0 - 31,18
Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0/0 - 31,21
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 0/0 - 32,35
  Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/0 - 32,35
Beatriz De Llanza Lennart 0/0 - 32,77
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 0/4 - 28,26
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/4 - 28,59
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W 0/4 - 30,66
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lamborghini 0/8 - 31,05
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/12 - 40,24
13º Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 0/16 - 40,03
14º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/E
15º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 62,55
16º Ivan Serrano Elektra 4 - 64,26
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 4 - 64,39
18º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 64,42
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 4 - 65,09
20º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 66,46
21º Luis Fernández Rey Azzura 4 - 67,05
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 4 - 67,24
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 4 - 67,41
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 4 - 68,46
25º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 4 - 69,24
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 4 - 69,27
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsaulles 4 - 69,95
28º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - 70,1
29º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 8 - 62,7
30º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 8 - 63,51
31º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 8 - 64,65
32º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 8 - 65,8
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 8 - 66,14
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 8 - 66,17
35º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 8 - 67,64
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 8 - 71,19
37º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page 9 - 73,81
38º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 12 - 64,99
39º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Elli Pirelli 12 - 67,2
40º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 12 - 68,69
41º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 12 - 68,69
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Colord 12 - 69,31
43º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rguez Brillante 12 - 69,78
44º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Florean Dc 12 - 70,44
45º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine 16 - 70,14
46º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 16 - 70,68
47º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 16 - 71,96
48º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Major De Piquet 16 - 87
49º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Oliver Nanquin 17 - 74,66
50º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 18 - 79,66
51º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou 19 - 82,77
52º Mª Dolores Zambrano Kol D'Henbourg 20 - 95,05
53º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 22 - 77,04
54º Íñigo González Oraindi Conil De Trivera 22 - 79,84
55º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 27 - 80,31
56º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Iñigo Verdugo Svenson Julián E
59º Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 0/0 - 26,87
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 27,3
Santiago Núñez Riva Quinoa Des Riollets 0/0 - 28,19
Ismael García Roque Loreal d'Utah 0/0 - 28,2
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Vidar 0/0 - 28,35
Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 0/0 - 29,53
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0/0 - 30,69
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 0/0 - 34,21
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 0/4 - 26,16
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/4 - 26,78
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Amor 0/4 - 27,18
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/4 - 27,41
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 0/4 - 27,87
14º Ismael García Roque Andor 0/4 - 29,11
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0/4 - 29,51
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Conington 0/4 - 30,24
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chi Kung 0/4 - 31,63
18º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Lavalette Leamax 0/4 - 31,83
19º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Elixir St 0/4 - 31,91
20º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 0/4 - 33,88
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Uliano 0/4 - 34,25
22º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0/5 - 35,9
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/8 - 28,88
24º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Kankan De Ganex 0/8 - 29,29
25º Borja Villalón Puras Veurman B 0/8 - 30,16
26º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/8 - 30,85
27º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/9 - 36,23
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 0/16 - 34,12
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/E
30º Monica Hdez -Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands 3 - 58,28
31º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S W 4 - 43,13
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 43,46
33º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 4 - 43,83
34º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carey 4 - 44,13
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 4 - 44,16
36º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 44,27
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 4 - 44,31
38º Juan Riva Francos Louisa 4 - 44,74
39º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 4 - 45,04
40º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 4 - 46,31
41º Ismael García Roque Leasing 4 - 47,47
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 4 - 48,37
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 8 - 43,52
44º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 8 - 43,58
45º Javier Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 8 - 43,85
46º Ivan Serrano Delicrab Tampa Pw 8 - 48,23
47º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 12 - 40,07
48º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 12 - 45,11
49º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red 13 - 67,85
50º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee E
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Carola M 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Donna Lc 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - ET
  Borja Fabiani González Iambe 06 0 - ET
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Corina 4 - ET
  Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Houston 4 - ET
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Backslide Lalipe Buzalen 8 - ET
Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño I Have Dream E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/0 - 21,56
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 21,72
Borja Fabiani González Evita Yar 0/0 - 21,8
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Boveda 0/0 - 22,45
José María Verdugo Velon Venturosa Cas 0/0 - 22,88
Cintia Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0/0 - 23,51
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/0 - 23,53
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0/0 - 23,68
Santiago Núñez Riva Quinto 0/0 - 24,56
10º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0/0 - 24,82
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gravin Van De Dreef 0/0 - 25,48
12º Álvaro Díaz García Gold Action 0/0 - 25,66
13º Javier Moran Castro Luna De Agia 0/0 - 26,29
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0/0 - 26,55
15º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Benito 0/0 - 27,8
16º Alejandra Muñoz Channel 0/0 - 28,68
17º Iñigo Verdugo Svenson Felicia 0/4 - 22,13
18º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0/4 - 23,14
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Quel Flirt D'etoile 0/4 - 23,33
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Wobke Lc 0/4 - 23,71
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cristan Lc 0/4 - 24,29
22º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 0/4 - 24,36
23º Miguel Alfonso Lopez-Sanchez Estena 0/4 - 24,58
24º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0/4 - 24,69
25º Jose Guillen Martel Kilt De Grez 0/4 - 24,69
26º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Backslide Annual 0/4 - 26,49
27º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0/4 - 26,78
28º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 0/4 - 27,04
29º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gentleman St 0/4 - 27,9
30º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 0/4 - 28,46
31º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 0/5 - 32,61
32º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro - B 0/8 - 23,06
33º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 0/8 - 24,15
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 0/8 - 24,19
35º Sofia Verdugo Svenson Quadette 0/9 - 33,62
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0/12 - 44,8
37º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/13 - 47,66
38º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Fancy Yar 0/E
39º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Parsifal 1 - 47,99
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Platon Dauge 4 - 38,37
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 4 - 39,26
42º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 4 - 39,74
43º Borja Fabiani González Zachar 4 - 40,25
44º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 4 - 40,86
45º Paula Colina Rodriguez Zuidsand 4 - 41,37
46º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Reine Du Very 4 - 42,34
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Horus 4 - 43,78
48º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere 4 - 44,1
49º Pilar Alvarez Rey Nicomea 4 - 46,6
50º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Da Vinci V S K 8 - 37,99
51º Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 8 - 39,16
52º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 40,78
53º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 41,45
54º Tatiana Sánchez Rodriguez Let's Go To Chapelle 8 - 43,32
55º Borja Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 8 - 43,92
56º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 9 - 49,78
57º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 12 - 39,37
58º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva E
59º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme R
  Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Candela R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Rojas González Quinine De St Martin 0 - 47,24
Ivan Serrano Elektra 0 - 48,46
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Xica 0 - 48,72
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0 - 48,96
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 0 - 50,85
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Repeinado De Duero 0 - 51,48
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Quadrige Du Don 0 - 52,62
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0 - 53,8
Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0 - 53,85
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 55,09
11º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Show Time 0 - 55,54
12º María Dolores Zambrano Kol D'Henbourg 0 - 55,72
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Delta De Ibio 0 - 55,86
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 0 - 56,21
15º Luis Fernández Rey Azzura 0 - 56,43
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsaulles 0 - 56,74
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Fidux 0 - 57,32
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 57,51
19º Maria Del Carmen Recio Pérez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 58,07
20º Santiago Núñez Riva Quinoa Des Riollets 0 - 58,63
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 58,81
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0 - 60,47
23º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 4 - 50,89
24º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 4 - 51,32
25º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 4 - 53,34
26º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Elli Pirelli 4 - 54,16
27º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 4 - 55,56
28º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 4 - 56,48
29º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 57,87
30º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 4 - 58,98
31º Santiago Núñez Riva Casiopeia 4 - 58,98
32º Íñigo González Oraindi Conil De Trivera 4 - 59,27
33º Borja Fabiani González Charity Van Koekshof 4 - 61,2
34º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 61,58
35º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 4 - 62,96
36º Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - 63,27
37º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rguez Brillante 4 - 63,44
38º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 55,12
39º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Oliver Nanquin 8 - 55,48
40º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 8 - 56,8
41º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 58,31
42º Jessica Longley Fernanz Simignon Sauvage 8 - 58,9
43º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 59,04
44º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet 8 - 59,39
45º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 8 - 60,46
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 8 - 63,91
47º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Florean Dc 8 - 64,01
48º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 8 - 65,75
49º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 9 - 85,06
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lamborghini 12 - 53,84
51º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 12 - 55,25
52º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 12 - 55,66
53º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 12 - 56,86
54º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 12 - 59,11
55º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 12 - 60,03
56º Javier Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 12 - 60,58
57º Gadea March De La Lastra Vivald VDF 12 - 63,69
58º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W 12 - 79,35
59º Ivan Serrano Arturo De Labastide E
60º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty E
61º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
62º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco E
63º Gonzalo Verdugo Aladueña Nimbus Du Page E
64º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Ispahan De Anjou E
65º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee E
66º Luis Cabanas Godino Ugano R
67º Iñigo Verdugo Svenson Julián R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 31,05
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 31,48
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Carlanka 0/0 - 31,82
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 32,33
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/0 - 32,74
Ismael García Roque Leasing 0/0 - 32,76
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón O Sandor 0/0 - 33,5
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/4 - 29,98
Ismael García Roque Andor 0/4 - 30,95
10º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Conington 0/4 - 34,58
11º Juan Ant de Wit Guzmán Vidar 0/5 - 35,22
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 1 - 73,19
13º Borja Villalón Puras Petrus De Chateau 4 - 65,9
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Fosithia 4 - 66,45
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Elixir St 4 - 68,03
16º Borja Villalón Puras Veurman B 4 - 68,24
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 69,22
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca Amor 4 - 70,38
19º Miguel Honrrubia Alvariño Lavalette Leamax 4 - 70,68
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 70,96
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoemba 4 - 71,08
22º Juan Riva Francos Louisa 4 - 71,96
23º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Vant S W 4 - 72,22
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cosmos 4 - 72,32
25º Sonia Hungerbuhler Nocciolino 4 - 72,33
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 72,46
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 64,66
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 8 - 67,94
29º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 68,42
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Kankan De Ganex 8 - 68,71
31º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Carey 8 - 69,22
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Wilemke 8 - 69,48
33º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 8 - 69,65
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Picasso MI 8 - 69,67
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Ocento 8 - 70,04
36º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Uliano 8 - 71,08
37º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 8 - 71,44
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Chi Kung 8 - 72,57
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 8 - 72,68
40º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 8 - 72,69
41º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 9 - 73,27
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cassicasca 9 - 73,64
43º Ivan Serrano Delicrab Tampa Pw 12 - 70,59
44º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 12 - 71,22
45º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 13 - 73,09
46º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 16 - 67,37
47º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 28 - 67,7
48º Ismael García Roque Loreal d'Utah E
  Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo E
  Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie E
  Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S E
  Beatriz De Llanza Lennart E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee E
54º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Undine R
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley R
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R R
  Monica Hdez -Abad de Armas Enrique of the Lowlands R
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias R
  Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Simply Red R