Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/11/2012
Cto. Vizcaya de Saltos, Club Hpico Laukiniz

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 Open. A2 Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Fuentes Graal de Ker Henry 0 - 57,7
Natalia Arenas Kid 4 - 59,81
Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil Tinka 4 - 63,47
Nerea Robles Siroco 4 - 69,41
Maria De Las Heras Fielder 6 - 91,56
Jaime Olaortua Payton 12 - 67,13
Elene Andres Irma E
  Carlota Villar Trofarth Tecwyn E
  Nerea Libarona Kirtan E
  Prueba N02 Alevines. A2 Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julen Alcain Nobody One 0 - 60,69
Ander Onaindia Miss Shine On 0 - 60,91
Andrea Feijoo Il Lino 0 - 61,67
Adriana Mota Ruso 0 - 63,74
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 0 - 64,88
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0 - 65,65
Anne Castro Wilona 0 - 66,12
Javier Diaz De Rivavelarde Africa Z 0 - 67,34
Sofia Perez-Sasia Ronnie 0 - 68,88
10º Ainara Alkain Nobody One 4 - 60,09
11º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Eole D'arbaz 4 - 61,89
12º Berta Gonzlez Zominde 4 - 63,06
13º Borja Saenz Chorro Menaya de Ruher 4 - 65,34
14º June De La Fuente Ellery 4 - 66,27
15º Carmen Alfaro Quocotte De Mars 4 - 68,08
16º Juan Sanz de Madrid Caleta De Duero 4 - 78,37
17º Telmo Carrillo Herrero Carolina T S 4 - 82,13
  Prueba N03 Infantiles. A2 Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Perez Torres Elite Yar 0 - 61,55
Olatz Ateka Artico 0 - 64,02
Libe Makua Opium Gesmeray 0 - 64,51
Xabier Cabezas Venecia 0 - 65,29
Sara Laka Calzada Alabama 0 - 65,91
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Magic Son 0 - 67,56
Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Klaus 0 - 75,12
Julen Zubiete Regaliz 4 - 59,01
Elisabeth Trujillo Al-Capone 4 - 72,1
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Lustige 4 - 76,41
11º Maria Ferrer Delclaux Grale Des Pres 4 - 80,04
12º Usua Cilveti Tinkas Girl 8 - 62,27
13º Alfonso Escauriaza El Nio 8 - 75,52
14º Jone Makua Garca Judo De Normandie E
  Manuel Sendagorta Horz Du Boqueteau E
  Prueba N04 Juveniles. A2 Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 0 - 57,5
Alvaro Saenz de Santa Mara Must De Moyon 0 - 57,65
Xabier Berrotaran Lise De La Hage 0 - 63,27
Ainhoa Goi Valery 4 - 59,59
Berta Miranda Salaberria Crazy One Z 4 - 59,96
Patricia Alcaraz Tyson 4 - 61,29
Iker Jauregi Simba De La Bastide 4 - 62,45
Iker Jauregi Socke 4 - 63,37
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Kira Del Pas 4 - 63,42
10º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Dobro Hod 4 - 72,13
11º Onintza Ugarte Meiga 8 - 55,93
12º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Rimepala Du Hill 8 - 61,73
13º Sergio Puertollano Nobel Platiere 8 - 62,54
14º Eduardo Fuentes Diego Malibu 8 - 64,41
15º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Heartbreaker 8 - 65,82
16º Luis Tern Anubis 12 - 72,62
17º Mar Tern de la Piedra Positive Impact 16 - 76,47
18º Sergio Vara Asenjo Burggrive De Walyro 26 - 85,82
  Prueba N05 Adultos. A2 Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0 - 71,57
Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Poker Du Bois Alle 0 - 73,34
igo Gonzlez Oraindi nico 0 - 74,8
scar Buj Gil Eclipse 0 - 75,12
Maitane Rios Hernandez Shmeling 0 - 76,63
Robert Zedlitz Rica Le Drillon des Sauzais 0 - 77,27
Miguel ngel Velasco Jimnez Prugenie Eqd 1 - 85,01
Argie Sagredo Jalmy 4 - 70,45
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Mio Do Pegullal 4 - 70,54
10º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Zorro 4 - 73,82
11º Rubn Gmez Crespo Century Z 4 - 77,09
12º Adriana Ferrer Lutine D'Onuphre 4 - 79,69
13º Laura Gamarra Kandy Des Anjeaux 8 - 70,56
14º Xabier Berrotaran Alumette 9 - 83,39
15º Aiert Hormaetxe Yakamo 10 - 87,99
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Calvan Tic Tac 12 - 70,65
17º Laura Iniesta Rpz Corzo Yar 12 - 75,75
18º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Pescador De Cueto 16 - 67,64
19º Miguel ngel Velasco Jimnez Wap Boy E
  Prueba N06 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tinka Maria Gonzalez De Mendibil 0 - 49
Fielder Maria De Las Heras Martinez 0 - 50,61
Trofarth Tecwyn Carlota Villar Bilbao-Goyoaga 0 - 53,15
Pisuea's Tom Julene Sanchez Ibarrola 0 - 61,2
Pisuea's Tom Angela Ibarrola 0 - 63,62
Graal De Ker Henry Andrea Fuentes Rosas 4 - 51,67
Siroco Nerea Robles Aguirre 4 - 55,27
Kirtan Nerea Libarona E
  Prueba N07 Alevines. 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sardinha Sofia Ezcurra Arana 0 - 51,17
Nobody One Ainara Alcain 0 - 52,54
Miss Shine On Ander Onaindia Barroeta 0 - 54,11
Carolina T S Telmo Carrillo Herrero 0 - 55,73
Zominde Berta Gonzalez Toral 0 - 56,14
Eole D'arbaz Ana Fernandez De Velasco 0 - 56,24
Ronnie Sofia Perez-Sasia 0 - 60,97
Nobody One Julen Alcain 4 - 53,34
Ruso Adriana Mota Cobian 4 - 56,21
10º Wilona Anne Castro Puente 4 - 61,69
11º Sportman Du Toultia Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena 4 - 61,73
12º Africa 2 Javier Diaz Diaz De Rivavelarde 4 - 62,81
13º Ellery June De La Fuente 8 - 61,46
14º Quocotte De Mars Carmen Alfaro Ormazabal E
  Il Lino Andrea Feijoo Cuadrado E
  Prueba N08 Infantiles. 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Opium Gesmeray Libe Makua 0 - 58,87
Magic Son Haizea Perez De Nanclares 0 - 60,69
Burggrive De Walyro Sergio Vara 0 - 72,14
Elite Yar Sergio Perez Torres 4 - 58,77
Alabama Sara Laka Calzada 4 - 60,64
Judo De Normandie Jone Makua 4 - 61,47
El Nio Alfonso Escauriaza 4 - 62,56
Klaus Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar 4 - 64,95
Regaliz Julen Zubiete 8 - 57,94
10º Artico Olatz Ateka 8 - 62,2
11º Venecia Xabier Cabezas 8 - 64,41
12º Al-Capone Elisabeth Trujillo 8 - 67,01
13º Tinkas Girl Usua Cilveti 8 - 94,68
14º Grale Des Pres Maria Ferrer 12 - 63,74
15º Menaya De Ruher Borja Saenz Chorro 20 - 75,03
16º Horz Du Boqueteau Manuel Sendagorta Boogen E
  Prueba N09 Juveniles. 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meiga Onintza Ugarte 0/0 - 30,15
Okaya De Gautray Nerea Onaindia 0/0 - 31,66
Must De Moyon Alvaro Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria 0/0 - 31,68
Simba De La Bastide Iker Jauregi 0/0 - 32,39
Crazy One Z Berta Miranda Salaberria 0/0 - 33,69
Tyson Patricia Alcaraz 0/3 - 39,57
Valery Ainhoa Goi 0/4 - 31,68
Rimepala Du Hill Almudena Goicolea 0/4 - 33,19
Rpz Corzo Yar Laura Iniesta 0/4 - 33,63
10º Heartbreaker Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo 0/12 - 40,65
11º Positive Impact Mar Teran 0/17 - 49,75
12º Dobrohod Xabier Zabaleta 0/NP
13º Lise De La Hage Xabier Berrotaran 4 - 66,2
14º Yakamo Aiert Hormaetxe 4 - 62,78
15º Wap Boy Miguel Angel Velasco Jimenez 4 - 69,29
16º Kira Del Pas Koldo Fernandez 8 - 63,65
17º Lustige Xabier Zabaleta 8 - 64,46
18º Anubis Luis Teran 12 - 68,41
19º Malibu Eduardo Fuentes Diego 17 - 76,6
20º Nobel Platiere Sergio Puertollano E
21º Pescador De Cueto Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa R
  Prueba N10 Adultos. 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kandy Des Anjeaux Laura Gamarra Berrotaran 0/0 - 37,92
Shmeling Maitane Rios Hernandez 0/0 - 48,05
Prugenie Eqd Miguel Angel Velasco Jimenez 0/2 - 40,78
Eclipse Oscar Buj Gil 0/5 - 39,12
Mio Do Pegullal Xabier Zabaleta 4 - 60,69
Calvan Tic Tac Xabier Zabaleta 4 - 60,99
Lutine D'Onuphre Adriana Ferrer 4 - 62,02
Unico Iigo Gonzalez Oraindi 4 - 63,4
Century Z Ruben Gomez Crespo 4 - 68,44
10º Zorro Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo 8 - 60,6
11º Robert Zedlitz Rica Von Zedlitz-Trtzschler 9 - 91,1
12º Alumette Xabier Berrotaran 12 - 67,08
13º Poker Du Bois Alle Xabier Berrotaran 12 - 86,02
14º Quouglof Silvanais Sofia Galdos 19 - 82,49
15º Jalmy Argie Sagredo E