Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/11/2012
CSN2*, CES (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 4 - ET
Paula Hidalgo Prats Pepito 4 - ET
Elena Goterris Alamar Dijoukee E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly 0 - 60,66
Fernando Martínez Rendez Vous 0 - 73,56
Ana Oliver Clima 0 - 74,05
Denis Walhin Faldo 0 - 79,05
Antonio Badal Rodríguez Rapsody 1 - 92,18
Lauren Mercier Idefix De Wy 4 - 67,34
Teresa Ballester Gastón Az 4 - 72,56
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Cassandra 4 - 74,42
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Iadento 4 - 90,73
10º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Lady Parco 9 - 110,58
11º Leticia García Cotanda Pascolo E
12º Evelin Naburs Mina De Olid E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar 0 - 69,15
Teresa Ballester Tulipe 4 - 72,59
Emma Paya Prima Vera 4 - 72,89
Isabel Llueca Lozano Chucena W 11 - 97,09
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Idool 13 - 132,25
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0 - 61,90
Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 0 - 63,29
Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 0 - 64,72
Yahya Abou Khadour Montaño Catana 0 - 66,85
Marc Rossello Knabe Amy 0 - 67,99
Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Dora 0 - 71,45
Ivany Capella Sabatini Winchester 0 - 73,99
Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 0 - 77,06
Paz Aguirre Estalella Remo Mr 0 - 78,68
10º Polina Prigozhina Cosmo Z 1 - 79,13
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Qarla De Fica 1 - 82,79
12º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 4 - 65,45
13º Denis Walhin Robins De La Hamente 4 - 76,43
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 4 - 91,34
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bondora 4 - 93,36
16º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 5 - 80,46
17º Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus 5 - 80,77
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 6 - 86,37
19º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Umarilla 7 - 103,59
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 9 - 81,79
21º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 10 - 104,41
22º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Champamger 17 - 80,17
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Pacifik E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 59,99
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Minus De Rocs 0 - 62,45
Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 62,65
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 65,61
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Casiopea 0 - 71,05
Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 0 - 72,12
Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes 4 - 63,79
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 4 - 66,42
Tania Moody Vitis 4 - 72,70
10º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Casanova 4 - 73,60
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coroguai 4 - 73,76
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 8 - 61,23
13º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton Van De Zonneweide 10 - 83,16
14º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 12 - 70,60
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 16 - 72,35
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 16 - 90,78
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 18 - 81,18
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Andor 0 - 62,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0 - 62,61
Ismael García Roque Leasing 0 - 62,99
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0 - 64,71
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 65,09
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Vidar 0 - 66,41
Mariano Martínez Bastida Noblessez 0 - 67,67
Julio Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 69,64
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 0 - 70,38
10º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Manoir de Peux 0 - 71,22
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0 - 71,35
12º Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 0 - 74,52
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita V/H Varenhof 0 - 74,92
14º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 0 - 75,89
15º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Barangay 0 - 77,96
16º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 4 - 58,99
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 59,92
18º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 67,42
19º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 68,76
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsauilles 4 - 76,37
21º Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 76,49
22º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 8 - 61,11
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 8 - 65,29
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 8 - 65,31
25º Belén Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 8 - 69,02
26º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 8 - 71,41
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 8 - 71,89
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinoa De Riollets 8 - 78,62
29º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayack De La Barre 8 - 92,16
30º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 10 - 84,08
31º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 12 - 67,89
32º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 16 - 69,62
33º Mariano Martínez Bastida Hungaro R
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Hidalgo Prats Pepito 0 - ET
  Alejandra Vendrell Wimblex 0 - ET
  Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 0 - ET
Elena Goterris Alamar Dijoukee 6 - 106,44
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Llacer Giner Domino de Valette 0 - 56,48
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 57,57
Teresa Ballester Gastón Az 0 - 63,66
Ana Oliver Clima 0 - 75,71
Denis Walhin Faldo 0 - 78,34
Sara Soriano Herrero Hevergolf Hero 4 - 78,14
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Lady Parco 4 - 92,63
Paula Moya Espí Sama 8 - 78,05
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Iadento 10 - 107,73
10º Antonio Badal Rodríguez Rapsody 11 - 126,22
11º Evelin Naburs Mina De Olid E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot 0 - 66,86
Carmen Llacer Giner Padua 0 - 70,93
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Cassandra 0 - 71,88
Isabel Llueca Lozano Chucena W 0 - 75,80
Carmen Llacer Giner Rocket Power 0 - 76,06
Carlota Miret Durán Albin 0 - 80,42
Emma Paya Prima Vera 4 - 66,25
Fernando Martínez Rendez Vous 4 - 69,72
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Idool 16 - 106,00
10º Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van'T Heikel E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 60,46
Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 61,12
Ivany Capella Sabatini Winchester 63,16
Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 65,22
Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 67,52
Denis Walhin Robins De La Hamente 67,94
Teresa Ballester Tovar Tulipe 72,06
Polina Prigozhina Cosmos Z 72,25
Paz Aguirre Estalella Remo Mr 73,11
10º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 73,52
11º Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly 76,76
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 78,17
13º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Dora 78,47
14º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 79,32
15º Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 82,45
16º Marc Rossello Knabe Amy 84,57
17º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 84,63
18º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 88,27
19º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 90,38
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 90,84
21º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weimbea 94,45
22º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 96,78
23º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 97,80
24º Patricia Miret Durán History Hof Ter Zeedycke 98,04
25º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Campamger 101,91
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 38,43
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/4 - 34,28
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 37,05
Juan De Jove Rodriguez Casanova 0/R
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 73,31
Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Minus De Rocs 4 - 78,20
Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita V/H Varenhof 4 - 80,43
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 4 - 80,58
Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 81,39
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 4 - 83,45
11º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton Van De Zonneweide 4 - 84,54
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 4 - 87,54
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 8 - 68,17
14º Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 8 - 74,52
15º Tania Moody Vitis 8 - 76,21
16º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 8 - 76,75
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bondora 8 - 82,09
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 8 - 86,15
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coroguai 8 - 86,59
20º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 12 - 78,14
21º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 16 - 81,36
22º Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus E
23º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit E
24º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes E
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Casiopea E
26º Yahya Abou Khadour Montaño Catana R
27º Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 17,29
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/0 - 18,23
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/0 - 19,35
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 19,36
Ismael García Roque Leasing 0/0 - 19,82
Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/0 - 20,22
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinoa De Riollets 0/0 - 20,44
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Vidar 0/0 - 22,70
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0/0 - 28,14
10º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/4 - 21,23
11º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/4 - 23,38
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Manoir de Peux 0/4 - 24,70
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Hungaro 4 - 44,74
14º Belén Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc 4 - 44,92
15º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 4 - 45,29
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Noblessez 4 - 47,55
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 4 - 48,74
18º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 4 - 50,89
19º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Barangay 4 - 51,02
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 4 - 51,02
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsauilles 4 - 52,09
22º José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 4 - 52,37
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 4 - 52,54
24º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 53,43
25º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 8 - 46,79
26º Ismael García Roque Andor 8 - 47,29
27º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 8 - 52,09
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Goterris Alamar Dijoukee 0 - ET
  Paula Hidalgo Prats Pepito 0 - ET
Alejandra Vendrell Wimblex 4 - ET
Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Llacer Giner Domino de Valette 0 - 53,30
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 56,29
Lauren Mercier Idefix De Wy 0 - 58,16
Teresa Ballester Gastón Az 0 - 58,66
Ana Oliver Clima 0 - 75,32
Paula Moya Espí Sama 0 - 81,07
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Iadento 0 - 81,95
10º Antonio Badal Rodríguez Rapsody 0 - 84,82
11º Sara Soriano Herrero Hevergolf Hero 4 - 70,10
12º Denis Walhin Faldo 4 - 76,26
13º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Lady Parco 4 - 81,55
14º Evelin Naburs Mina De Olid E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Martínez Rendez Vous 0 - 66,83
Carmen Llacer Giner Padua 4 - 66,43
Isabel Llueca Lozano Chucena W 4 - 82,93
Esther Llacer Giner Rocket Power 7 - 94,36
Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot 12 - 65,63
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Idool 12 - 99,32
Emma Paya Prima Vera E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 63,00
Ana Martinez De Vallejo Cassandra 0 - 68,01
Marc Rossello Knabe Amy 0 - 68,88
Sofia Campins Daurella Firano 0 - 69,70
Kugler Konrad Manfred Cosmo Z 0 - 71,13
Denis Walhin Robins De La Hamente 0 - 72,89
Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 0 - 74,03
Esther Llacer Giner Daladin Van'T Heikel 0 - 75,88
Carlota Miret Durán Albin 0 - 78,27
10º Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 0 - 84,26
11º Sofia Campins Daurella Umarilla 1 - 86,01
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinto 1 - 86,05
13º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Quilalea 1 - 87,96
14º Teresa Ballester Tovar Tulipe 4 - 64,31
15º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 4 - 71,40
16º Polina Prigozhina Okilitius 4 - 77,39
17º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 4 - 79,37
18º Patricia Miret Durán History Hof Ter Zeedycke 4 - 85,32
19º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Champamger 8 - 77,28
20º Paz Aguirre Estalella Remo Mr 8 - 98,22
21º Alejandro Alegre Garrido Wallas C 12 - 70,66
22º Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus 14 - 108,64
23º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weimbea E
  Alfons Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas E
25º Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire D'aiguilly R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 65 - 56,31
Tania Moody Nicky d'Artemis 65 - 57,49
Mariano Martínez Bastida Hungaro 65 - 57,99
Pablo Macias Santana Wimpel Van De Padenborre 65 - 58,84
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 65 - 59,36
Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 65 - 61,12
Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 65 - 62,26
Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 65 - 62,75
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Freja D'arsauilles 65 - 64,86
10º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 65 - 65,26
11º Lourdes Martínez Torres Dutchcicolle Z 65 - 66,50
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coquala 63 - 76,53
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Casiopea 63 - 76,73
14º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Dora 61 - 68,59
15º Angel Menéndez Marques Samit 60 - 66,9
16º Tania Moody Vitis 60 - 66,91
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 60 - 74,93
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 60 - 86,02
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 59 - 58,11
20º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Elton Van De Zonneweide 59 - 78,66
21º Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 59 - 80,99
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 57 - 59,02
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal Coroguai 57 - 74,99
24º Ivany Capella Sabatini Winchester 56 - 71,76
25º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Casanova 56 - 89,43
26º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Minus De Rocs 55 - 59,88
27º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Muguet Du Vinnebus 54 - 61,75
28º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Bondora 48 - 83,36
29º Esther Roquet Puignero Mona-Lee 23 - 68,85
30º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 22 - 59,59
31º Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 22 - 69,15
32º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo Odessa des Hayettes 19 - 64,73
33º Yahya Abou Khadour Montaño Catana 16 - 69,92
34º Jorge Tomás Duato Overa 6 - 70,22
35º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 32,38
Ismael García Roque Leasing 0/0 - 33,94
José Juan Fumero Hernández Davinia R 0/0 - 34,87
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 0/0 - 35,62
Mariano Martínez Bastida Noblessez 0/0 - 37,31
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Vidar 0/0 - 37,79
Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 0/0 - 42,35
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 33,97
Julio Arias Cueva Piccolo de la Roque 0/4 - 42,51
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cybelle 7 0/8 - 34,44
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/12 - 33,00
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 4 - 74,24
13º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 74,39
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 4 - 75,43
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita V/H Varenhof 4 - 77,99
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Quinoa De Riollets 4 - 79,67
17º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Barangay 4 - 79,82
18º José Juan Fumero Hernández Orkaan V 8 - 80,74
19º Juan De Jove Rodriguez Odacieux Du Bugue 8 - 81,57
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 9 - 82,99
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 9 - 83,60
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 9 - 83,82
23º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 12 - 73,88
24º Belén Serratosa Aliaga Nidor Du Parc E
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Manoir de Peux R
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal R
  Teresa Arias Cueva Roger Moore B R