Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/11/2012
CSI5*/2* Gucci Masters París, París

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2*. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Des Coeurs 0/0 - 27,25
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0/0 - 28,04
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Octavia De Beaufour 0/0 - 28,12
Cedric Hurel (Fra) Paola Du Terroir 0/0 - 28,18
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Lotus F 0/0 - 28,6
Margaux Bost (Fra) Joyeux De Rublard 0/0 - 28,78
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Ninon Des Loulou 0/0 - 29,17
Charlotte Jacobs (Usa) Kachina 0/0 - 29,28
Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Rosette du Vivier 0/0 - 29,31
10º Alexandre Cardon (Bel) Qody De St Aubert 0/0 - 29,49
11º Courtney Vince (Can) Queen Carola 0/0 - 30,9
12º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Udento Vdl 0/0 - 31,09
13º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Krakina 0/0 - 31,2
14º Yazmine Pinchen (Gbr) Herald 3 0/0 - 32,05
15º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 0/0 - 32,74
16º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quilvaro De Lyr 0/0 - 32,85
17º Alexa Weeks Pessoa (Usa) Penny Lane 0/0 - 32,91
18º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0/0 - 33,28
19º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 0/0 - 35,21
20º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Alisson 0/0 - 35,63
21º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Orion 0/0 - 38,83
22º Cédric Angot (Fra) Cupido Z 0/0 - 39,65
23º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 39,79
24º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quitador Rochelais 0/1 - 40,36
25º Ruben Romp (Hol) Easy Going 17 0/1 - 43,59
26º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Claudia K 0/4 - 29,45
27º Francisco Guedes (Por) Ratina 0/4 - 30,3
28º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Lubie De Coquerie 0/4 - 31,48
29º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Bacardi Orange de Muze 0/4 - 31,62
30º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco's Junior 0/4 - 33,25
31º Ilaria Sutera (Mon) Qoatao de l'Isle 0/4 - 35,45
32º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 0/4 - 39,26
33º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Fame Van De Plataan 0/8 - 33,86
34º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 0/8 - 38,65
35º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Zep 1 - 48,09
36º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 4 - 44,19
37º Sebastiano Uboldi (Ita) Corvanto 4 - 44,36
38º Hugo Breul (Fra) Pedro de la Cense 4 - 45,08
39º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 4 - 45,11
40º Bertram Allen (Irl) Zenzation 4 - 45,3
41º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Costa Virgio 4 - 45,32
42º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Catany 3 5 - 48,03
43º Siri Swárd (Sue) Aniki 6 - 54,43
44º Thea Backe (Nor) Luka G 8 - 44,89
45º Anna Rees (Gbr) Zuperstar 8 - 45,55
46º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 8 - 45,79
47º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Quinoa De Marillet 8 - 46,5
48º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Micmac De Bance 8 - 60,72
49º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Lucio Bk 8 - 63,44
50º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Quattro Z 9 - 48,05
51º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Dallas Du Domaine Z 9 - 51,88
52º Julien Mesnil (Fra) Pluton De Mars 12 - 46,58
53º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Caretina 31 15 - 56,18
54º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Nectar Du Murier 17 - 65,44
55º Clara Darty (Fra) Agrovorm's Red Label E
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries E
57º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tintero R
  Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Aphrodite Van Het Dingeshof R
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2*. 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0 - 60,85
Cedric Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 0 - 60,87
Charlotte Jacobs (Usa) Promised Land 0 - 60,94
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 0 - 62,2
Albert Zoer (Hol) Wollie Bollie 0 - 62,3
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Bambino Van 'T Zorgvliet 0 - 62,62
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quorioso Pre Noir 0 - 63,47
Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Pacome Des Plains 0 - 64,29
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 0 - 65,76
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Balermo 0 - 69,03
11º Clara Darty (Fra) Come Alone 0 - 73,9
12º Cyrill Haluch (Fra) Othello Mouche 0 - 76,17
13º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil 1 - 78,11
14º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 1 - 81,47
15º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 2 - 82,83
16º Hervé Godignon (Fra) Quedge Deenne 2 - 84,11
17º Cédric Angot (Fra) Picolo 4 - 57,8
18º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 60,71
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 4 - 60,91
20º Siri Swárd (Sue) Wiepke He 4 - 64,14
21º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Plume de la Roque 4 - 69,58
22º Julien Mesnil (Fra) Perle Du Marais 4 - 71,19
23º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 4 - 75,26
24º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 4 - 76,13
25º Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 4 - 76,62
26º Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 4 - 76,86
27º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 4 - 77,85
28º Yazmine Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 4 - 77,89
29º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Carolus Z 6 - 85,57
30º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Wetter 8 - 63,32
31º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Camilla 81 8 - 69,68
32º Ruben Romp (Hol) Wresca 8 - 74,94
33º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 8 - 75,99
34º Anna Rees (Gbr) After Eight 9 - 79,45
35º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Charisma V 10 - 85,1
36º Courtney Vince (Can) Billy On Show 11 - 87,17
37º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Cassabachus 12 - 71,94
38º Melanie Deloof (Bel) Ultimo 13 - 80,47
39º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Sir Otto-S 13 - 80,96
40º Alexandre Cardon (Bel) Urasis de la Manade 14 - 84,19
41º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Erco van t Roosakker 16 - 70,15
42º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Luxana H 16 - 72,76
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy 665 17 - 96,61
44º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 18 - 82,83
45º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Carryduff Z E
  Prueba Nº03 CSI2*. 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 65 - 47,6
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Qualine du Chateau 65 - 48,89
Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Des Coeurs 65 - 49,42
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 65 - 49,58
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Octavia De Beaufour 65 - 49,96
Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Rosette du Vivier 65 - 53
Alice Chambaud (Fra) Lubie De Coquerie 65 - 54,05
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco's Junior 65 - 54,13
Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Claudia K 65 - 54,48
10º Courtney Vince (Can) Queen Carola 65 - 54,58
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quilvaro De Lyr 65 - 55,19
12º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 65 - 57,29
13º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Eurocommerce Philadelphia 65 - 58,3
14º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Erco van t Roosakker 63 - 66,29
15º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Ad Vangelys 61 - 56,04
16º Alexa Weeks Pessoa (Usa) Penny Lane 60 - 56,93
17º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 60 - 61,52
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Ninon Des Loulou 58 - 51,48
19º Albert Zoer (Hol) Wollie Bollie 58 - 68,58
20º Alexandre Cardon (Bel) Qody De St Aubert 56 - 50,69
21º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Fame Van De Plataan 54 - 61,53
22º Cedric Hurel (Fra) Paola Du Terroir 48 - 51,9
23º Francisco Guedes (Por) Ratina 48 - 52,52
24º Lara Postillon (Fra) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 45 - 82,96
25º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Caretina 31 39 - 76,36
26º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Lucio Bk 35 - 74,77
27º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Lotus F 25 - 47,86
28º Charlotte Jacobs (Usa) Promised Land 25 - 48,11
29º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Pavarottie H 25 - 48,52
30º Cédric Angot (Fra) Cupido Z 25 - 50,09
31º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Udento Vdl 25 - 50,63
32º Yazmine Pinchen (Gbr) Herald 3 25 - 51,36
33º Julien Mesnil (Fra) Pluton De Mars 25 - 51,37
34º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Krakina 25 - 51,82
35º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Micmac De Bance 25 - 52,51
36º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 25 - 54,5
37º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Kannelle du Vilpion 25 - 55,89
38º Melanie Deloof (Bel) Ultimo 25 - 56,9
39º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Quattro Z 21 - 57,24
40º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Bacardi Orange de Muze 19 - 48,11
41º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Rannan Des Vergers 17 - 57,94
42º Margaux Bost (Fra) Joyeux De Rublard 16 - 47,66
43º Hugo Breul (Fra) Pedro de la Cense 16 - 50,21
44º Anna Rees (Gbr) Zuperstar 16 - 55,33
45º Thea K Backe (Nor) Luka G 15 - 55,5
46º Sebastiano Uboldi (Ita) Corvanto 10 - 59,21
47º Andrea Calabro (Ita) Lake Conte 9 - 63,64
48º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Melfos De Sury E
  Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Costa Virgio E
  Clara Darty (Fra) Agrovorm's Red Label E
  Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Aphrodite Van Het Dingeshof E
  Siri Swárd (Sue) Aniki E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI2*. 1,45 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Mesnil (Fra) Perle Du Marais 0/0 - 35,99
Ruben Romp (Hol) Easy Going 17 0/0 - 36,61
Yazmine Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 0/0 - 37,18
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 37,26
Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Ultimo 0/0 - 37,46
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quorioso Pre Noir 0/0 - 38,49
Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 0/0 - 39,83
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Charisma V 0/0 - 41,67
Francisco Guedes (Por) Quibelle Des Hurettes 0/4 - 33,49
10º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 0/4 - 35,46
11º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0/4 - 35,91
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/4 - 36,22
13º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quitador Rochelais 0/4 - 37,36
14º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 0/4 - 40,1
15º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 0/4 - 40,78
16º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Quintus 81 0/4 - 42,98
17º Hugo Breul (Fra) Olem Choisi 0/8 - 35,68
18º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 0/8 - 39,27
19º Charlotte Jacobs (Usa) Kachina 0/8 - 47,08
20º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Noah De Bacon 0/12 - 38,62
21º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Pacome Des Plains 4 - 66,15
22º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 4 - 66,56
23º Cédric Angot (Fra) Picolo 4 - 67,91
24º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Plume de la Roque 4 - 68,23
25º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Bambino Van 'T Zorgvliet 4 - 68,29
26º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 4 - 68,73
27º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 4 - 69,26
28º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Nectar Du Murier 4 - 69,62
29º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil 4 - 69,93
30º Hervé Godignon (Fra) Quedge Deenne 4 - 70,08
31º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Carolus Z 4 - 70,3
32º Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 4 - 71,34
33º Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 4 - 72,24
34º Cedric Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 6 - 78,19
35º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 8 - 67,41
36º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 8 - 67,72
37º Bertram Allen (Irl) Zenzation 8 - 67,88
38º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 8 - 67,94
39º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Balermo 8 - 68,31
40º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Wetter 8 - 69
41º Clara Darty (Fra) Come Alone 8 - 70,04
42º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Zep 8 - 70,29
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Alisson 8 - 73,8
44º Wesley Heydens (Hol) Dallas Du Domaine Z 9 - 74,78
45º Courtney Vince (Can) Billy On Show 10 - 81,75
46º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Sir Otto-S 12 - 70,02
47º Alexandre Cardon (Bel) Urasis de la Manade 12 - 72,29
48º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 12 - 73,15
49º Anna Rees (Gbr) After Eight 16 - 69,02
50º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Camilla 81 16 - 71,95
51º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 16 - 89,72
52º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Quinoa De Marillet 20 - 68,19
53º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Carryduff Z E
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Catany 3 E
  Prueba Nº05 CSI5*. 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 0/0 - 32,27
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 0/0 - 32,64
Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 0/0 - 32,73
Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 0/0 - 33,51
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 0/0 - 34,6
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 0/0 - 35,46
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 0/0 - 38,16
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 0/4 - 32,13
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/4 - 33,96
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 4 - 60,43
11º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 4 - 61,87
12º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 4 - 61,92
13º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 4 - 62,84
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 4 - 63
15º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 4 - 63,31
16º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 4 - 64,25
17º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 4 - 64,61
18º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 4 - 65,17
19º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 4 - 66,53
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 5 - 67,19
21º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 8 - 60,06
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 8 - 61,4
23º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 8 - 61,5
24º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D Halong 8 - 61,67
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 8 - 61,86
26º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 8 - 61,88
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 8 - 62,51
28º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Cathleen 28 8 - 63,05
29º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 8 - 63,23
30º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 8 - 63,25
31º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 12 - 59,72
32º Marcus Ehning (Ger) Sabrina 12 - 60,27
33º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 12 - 61,32
34º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 12 - 62,2
35º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 12 - 62,63
36º Jose Maria Larocca (Arg) Royal Power 12 - 63,19
37º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Winsom 12 - 64,4
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 12 - 64,78
39º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 14 - 89,84
40º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Premier De Falaise 15 - 78,78
41º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cedric 16 - 61,32
42º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C 16 - 64,29
43º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 16 - 64,44
44º Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 16 - 64,99
45º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Monalisa Ls 20 - 63,9
46º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche du Fruitier 24 - 60,09
  Prueba Nº06 CSI5*. 1,45 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 63
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 64,52
Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist 64,76
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lady Lindenhof 64,93
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Palouchin 65,99
Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 66,46
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 66,49
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 66,67
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 66,78
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A 67,24
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) MCB Maya 67,29
12º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 67,61
13º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Chamonix H 67,64
14º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Ode des Roches 67,97
15º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Show Show 68,58
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 68,8
17º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Orlando De Roy 69,13
18º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 69,3
19º Simon Delestre (Fra) Whisper 69,45
20º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 69,98
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 69,99
22º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Zafir 70,11
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster III 70,22
24º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Olivia de Nantuel 70,67
25º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 71,03
26º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 71,4
27º Laura Kraut (Usa) Jubilée d'Ouilly 72,54
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Mel D'Argences 76,25
29º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 80,83
30º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 82,13
31º Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 87,15
32º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Wish 95,22
33º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 105,9
34º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Dragon Leon E
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago E
  Prueba Nº07 CSI2*. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 0 - 61,92
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Bacardi Orange de Muze 0 - 62,33
Margaux Bost (Fra) Joyeux De Rublard 0 - 63,07
Alexandre Cardon (Bel) Qody De St Aubert 0 - 63,2
Alice Chambaud (Fra) Lubie De Coquerie 0 - 64,01
Julien Mesnil (Fra) Pluton De Mars 0 - 64,1
Courtney Vince (Can) Queen Carola 0 - 65,48
Hugo Breul (Fra) Pedro de la Cense 0 - 65,76
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0 - 66,38
10º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 0 - 68,98
11º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Fame Van De Plataan 0 - 70,4
12º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Catany 0 - 77,26
13º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Udento Vdl 4 - 62,15
14º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Lotus F 4 - 63,03
15º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Quinoa De Marillet 4 - 64,37
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Ninon Des Loulou 4 - 66,34
17º Siri Swárd (Sue) Aniki 4 - 66,37
18º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Rosette du Vivier 4 - 67,23
19º Francisco Guedes (Por) Ratina 4 - 73,05
20º Anna Rees (Gbr) Zuperstar 4 - 74,92
21º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Chacco's Junior 4 - 75,79
22º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Qualine du Chateau 4 - 76,15
23º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Aphrodite Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 77,33
24º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 5 - 79,4
25º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Alisson 5 - 79,96
26º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Orion 6 - 83,49
27º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Ad Vangelys 8 - 66,5
28º Melanie Deloof (Bel) Ultimo 8 - 77,48
29º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Lucio Bk 9 - 78,22
30º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Krakina 9 - 78,79
31º Andrea Calabro (Ita) Lake Conte 9 - 81,99
32º Sebastiano Uboldi (Ita) Corvanto 11 - 88,19
33º Thea K Backe (Nor) Luka G 12 - 76,39
34º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Quattro Z 13 - 79,1
35º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Carryduff Z E
36º Clara Darty (Fra) Agrovorm's Red Label R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI5*. 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Whisper 0/0 - 34,02
Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 0/0 - 34,27
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 35
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/0 - 36,36
Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0/0 - 37,65
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 0/4 - 35,21
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 0/4 - 35,32
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 0/4 - 44,12
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Winsom 0/8 - 37,77
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha Frh 0/9 - 49,63
11º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 0/20 - 52,42
12º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/NP
13º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 1 - 74,99
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lady Lindenhof 4 - 66,62
15º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 67,08
16º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 4 - 68,72
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 4 - 68,94
18º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 4 - 69,3
19º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Dragon Leon 4 - 69,37
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cannavaro 4 - 69,85
21º Marcus Ehning (Ger) Cornado NRW 5 - 71,09
22º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Wish 5 - 71,29
23º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 5 - 71,99
24º Jose Larocca (Arg) Hardrock Z 5 - 72,68
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 8 - 65,05
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 8 - 65,99
27º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist 8 - 68,01
28º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Olivia de Nantuel 8 - 68,15
29º Laura Kraut (Usa) Jubilée d'Ouilly 8 - 68,18
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 8 - 68,74
31º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 8 - 70,46
32º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 9 - 71,26
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 9 - 73,08
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 11 - 82,56
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 12 - 69,7
36º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Chamonix H 12 - 69,9
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 12 - 70,54
38º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Monalisa Ls 12 - 70,6
39º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Premier De Falaise 20 - 85,96
40º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 25 - 103,36
  Prueba Nº09 CSI5*/2*. 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 51,29
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Baloudana 0 - 51,56
Ruben Romp (Hol) Wresca 0 - 51,81
Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0 - 52,94
Marcus Ehning (Ger) Sabrina 0 - 53,11
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 0 - 53,16
Michel Hecart (Fra) Nokia de Brekka 0 - 53,39
Cedric Hurel (Fra) Paola Du Terroir 0 - 53,62
Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Eurocommerce Philadelphia 0 - 54,3
10º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Wetter 0 - 54,5
11º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Zafir 0 - 55,12
12º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 0 - 55,2
13º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Octavia De Beaufour 0 - 58,57
14º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Nectar Du Murier 0 - 60,67
15º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Erco Van 't Roosakker 0 - 63,55
16º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 0 - 64,21
17º Hervé Godignon (Fra) Quedge Deenne 0 - 66,8
18º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 1 - 68,29
19º Courtney Vince (Can) Billy On Show 1 - 69,66
20º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 1 - 69,87
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 1 - 70,2
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 2 - 73,86
23º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 4 - 50,6
24º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Palouchin 4 - 51,41
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 52,29
26º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 4 - 53,49
27º Cédric Angot (Fra) Picolo 4 - 53,77
28º Charlotte Jacobs (Usa) Promised Land 4 - 54,06
29º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Des Coeurs 4 - 55,61
30º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Carolus Z 4 - 56,93
31º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Herald 4 - 57,28
32º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) MCB Maya 4 - 57,63
33º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Claudia K 4 - 58,51
34º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quilvaro De Lyr 4 - 59,28
35º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Melfos De Sury 4 - 59,39
36º Bertram Allen (Irl) Zenzation 4 - 59,57
37º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy 4 - 60,24
38º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique 4 - 60,29
39º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Micmac De Bance 4 - 60,3
40º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 4 - 61,09
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 6 - 74,7
42º Denis Lynch (Irl) Night Train 8 - 50,68
43º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A 8 - 58,59
44º Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Winnie 8 - 59,16
45º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 8 - 61,2
46º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Kannelle du Vilpion 8 - 61,57
47º Anna Rees (Gbr) After Eight 8 - 62,48
48º Siri Swárd (Sue) Wiepke He 8 - 62,82
49º Alexa Weeks Pessoa (Usa) Penny Lane 8 - 65,57
50º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 65,77
51º Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Contifex 8 - 66,72
52º Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 10 - 73,45
53º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche du Fruitier 12 - 63,94
54º Francisco Guedes (Por) Quibelle Des Hurettes 12 - 65,55
55º Anette Ringnes (Nor) Cassabachus 16 - 60,71
56º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 16 - 63,68
57º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Sir Otto-S E
  Prueba Nº10 CSI5*. 1,55 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorena 0/0 - 36,13
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 0/0 - 37,58
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0 - 38,32
Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit for Fun 1/0 - 42,41
Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 0/4 - 36,15
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 4/4 - 37,81
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 4/4 - 39,18
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0/4 - 39,18
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 4/4 - 40,4
10º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 0/8 - 40,79
11º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 4 - 65,52
12º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 4 - 66,56
13º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 4 - 67,24
14º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Cincinatti La Silla 4 - 68,14
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 4 - 68,66
16º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Ode des Roches 8 - 64,87
17º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 8 - 67,27
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 16 - 62,84
19º Katharina Offel (Ucr) Cathleen E
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma R
  Prueba Nº11 CSI2*. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ahmad Saber Hamcho (Syr) Quintus 0/0 - 36,76
Albert Zoer (Hol) Wollie Bollie 0/0 - 38,14
Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 0/0 - 38,53
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 0/0 - 38,84
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Charisma V 0/0 - 40,08
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Quorioso Pre Noir 0/0 - 40,77
Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie (Bel) Zep 0/4 - 39,83
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Balermo 0/4 - 41,08
Alexandre Fontanelle (Fra) Prime Time Des Vagues 0/8 - 37,56
10º Clara Darty (Fra) Come Alone 0/8 - 44,12
11º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Walkabout Wonderland 0/12 - 45,01
12º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 1 - 78,14
13º Francisco Guedes (Por) Quibelle Des Hurettes 4 - 68,35
14º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 71,49
15º Cedric Hurel (Fra) Nikel De Presle 4 - 71,51
16º Yasmin Pinchen (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi 4 - 73,21
17º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 4 - 73,82
18º Hervé Godignon (Fra) Quedge Deenne 4 - 74,43
19º Julien Mesnil (Fra) Perle Du Marais 4 - 74,75
20º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Quitador Rochelais 4 - 75,2
21º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Noah De Bacon 4 - 75,56
22º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil 4 - 75,68
23º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Elvis Ter Putte 4 - 76,27
24º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 4 - 76,88
25º Henri Kovacs (Hun) Carolus Z 4 - 77,35
26º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Ultimo 4 - 77,49
27º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Elvis 5 - 79,57
28º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Plume de la Roque 8 - 71,54
29º Baptiste Couperie (Fra) Pacome Des Plains 8 - 72,53
30º Thibault Pigeon (Fra) Jasmin Du Perron 8 - 73,57
31º Charlotte Jacobs (Usa) Kachina 8 - 74,8
32º Eleonore Lambilliotte (Bel) Alaska VGZ 8 - 75,88
33º Cedric Angot (Fra) Davendy S 8 - 76,99
34º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Catany 8 - 77,69
35º Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 9 - 78,58
36º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 9 - 81,88
37º Courtney Vince (Can) Billy On Show 10 - 82,32
38º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Wetter 12 - 75,2
39º Hugo Breul (Fra) Olem Choisi 12 - 75,31
40º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Papillon Z 12 - 75,47
41º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Isco de Amoranda 13 - 80,59
42º Cyrill Haluch (Fra) Othello Mouche 14 - 85,95
43º Margaux Bost (Fra) Khan Du Fraigneau 16 - 76,58
44º Ruben Romp (Hol) Easy Going 17 - 78,76
45º Michel Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 17 - 78,82
46º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Camilla 17 - 80,45
47º Alexandre Cardon (Bel) Urasis de la Manade 20 - 76,39
48º Siri Swárd (Sue) Wiepke He 24 - 77,41
49º Audrey Coudrin (Fra) Kannelle du Vilpion 28 - 75,64
50º Andrea Calabro (Ita) Lake Conte E
51º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Bambino Van 'T Zorgvliet R
  Anna Rees (Gbr) After Eight R
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Candy R
  Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Dallas Du Domaine Z R
  Prueba Nº12 CSI5*. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Tamino 0/0 - 39,56
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 39,69
Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/0 - 41,37
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D Halong 0/0 - 42,24
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/4 - 39,12
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0/4 - 39,95
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 0/4 - 44,41
Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 4 - 68,57
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 4 - 70,26
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 4 - 70,34
11º Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 4 - 70,58
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4 - 71,52
13º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 4 - 71,69
14º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 4 - 71,88
15º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 4 - 72,41
16º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Winsom 4 - 72,85
17º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4 - 72,94
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 4 - 73
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 73,19
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 4 - 73,4
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4 - 75,36
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 5 - 76,09
23º Marcus Ehning (Ger) Cornado NRW 8 - 68,61
24º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 8 - 70,13
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 8 - 70,85
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 8 - 71,92
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 8 - 72,04
  Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 8 - 72,04
29º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cincinatti La Silla 8 - 72,96
30º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 8 - 73,05
31º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 8 - 73,8
32º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 8 - 73,97
33º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 8 - 74,04
34º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Vornado Van Den Hoendrik 8 - 75,32
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 12 - 71,1
36º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 12 - 71,18
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 12 - 72,45
38º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 12 - 74,07
39º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche du Fruitier 16 - 71,98
40º Jose Larocca (Arg) Royal Power E
41º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Ode des Roches R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C R
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo R