Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/11/2012
CSN2* Centro Ecuestre La Cañada, Badajoz

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abel Macías Tena Pin Ball 0 - ET
  Dafne Morcillo Indiana 0 - ET
  Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 0 - ET
  Victoria Santamarta Pin Ball 0 - ET
Raquel Bueno Luengo Rigodon 5 - 76,61
Carolina Duran Cayero Pedro 9 - 79,46
Esperanza Delgado Horizon De Rix E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Burdeaux 0 - ET
  María Asuar Select 0 - ET
  Laura Rebelo Buena Moza 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Caleta De Duero 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa Des Fabries 0 - ET
Rocío Murillo Cortes Nerval 4 - ET
  Regina Antunez Torres Looky Look 4 - ET
  Clara Chica Acedo Select 4 - ET
  Julia Guerrero Gil Perdigón 4 - ET
10º Laura García Gaucho 8 - ET
  Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Horizon De Rix 8 - ET
  Manuel Carrasco López Bora Bora 8 - ET
13º Begoña Solomka Raneros Moxie Des Aurs 10 - 75,5
14º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny E
  José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika Sari Mahoud E
  Maria Guerrero Gil Pitcher E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Karnak 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Saltaprados 0 - ET
  Laura García Centa De Pravia 0 - ET
Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg 4 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Oisif Amour 4 - ET
Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Veronica Cas E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Bondansieri 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jazzman 0 - ET
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Banco D'hyrencourt 4 - ET
Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Rome 0/0 - 22,29
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0/0 - 22,8
Ángel Muñoz Gil Caregano Z 0/0 - 24,2
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 0/0 - 27,29
Jesús Torres García Touper 0/0 - 27,82
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 0/0 - 29,2
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/4 - 23,25
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 4 - 42,7
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 4 - 46,16
10º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Horizon 4 - 51,05
11º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Carrasco Lorette Du Pont 4 - 55,02
12º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 8 - 40,04
13º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Udiva 8 - 45,45
14º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 17 E
15º Jaime Crespi Garcia Pacha Petitchamp E
16º Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Naika Du Buguet 0 - 54,82
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Quisling de Kreisker 0 - 55,5
Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo C 0 - 56,45
Jesús Torres García Agrobroker Andina 0 - 56,87
Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Tycho 0 - 58,59
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 0 - 60,7
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0 - 63,32
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 0 - 63,65
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 66,61
10º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Amapola 0 - 71,11
11º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 0 - 72,01
12º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Chicoree 0 - 72,83
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 4 - 60,94
14º Armando Trapote Mariscal Casilda 4 - 68,12
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 4 - 73,37
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 4 - 74,58
17º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 6 - 84,33
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 8 - 59,47
19º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 8 - 64,8
20º Gonçalo Perdigao Acredo F 8 - 65,47
21º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario Del Pajizo 8 - 67,76
22º Sophie Alba Hunter Ulmajor 2000 8 - 73,33
23º Israel Cantero Macías Cream Caramel 8 - 73,89
24º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Cramento 9 - 80,4
25º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos C'est Moi 10 - 103,61
26º Alberto Alonso Buzo Vainqueur 20 - 68,8
27º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Carrasco Quialis Des Isles E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 0 - 19,75
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello D'auge 0 - 20,07
Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Wadi Rum D D H 0 - 20,3
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 0 - 20,56
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z 0 - 21,05
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton 0 - 21,43
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 0 - 21,83
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 21,94
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Chai D 0 - 22,45
10º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onys de Vains 0 - 23,95
11º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 0 - 25,15
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - 30,02
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Watina 4 - 49,02
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 4 - 51,44
15º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Lander 4 - 51,78
16º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 4 - 55,24
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 4 - 57,37
18º Jesús Torres García Averner 4 - 72,28
19º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Caretello 7 - 69,82
20º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 8 - 46,27
21º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 8 - 50,04
22º Borja Bidon Daurella Vancouver 8 - 50,09
23º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Nanon Des Bois 8 - 53,62
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 12 - 52,78
25º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Acapulco 12 - 73,71
26º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jupiter Del Pallizo 14 - 67,13
27º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 16 - 52,69
28º Diego Porres Solís Senator 19 - 69,51
29º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit E
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oceane de Brekka E
31º Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista R
  Prueba Nº08 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dafne Morcillo Indiana 0 - ET
  Carolina Duran Cayero Pedro 0 - ET
  Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 0 - ET
Abel Macías Tena Pin Ball 4 - ET
  Ruth Gacía Tenorio Miki 4 - ET
  Raquel Bueno Luengo Rigodon 4 - ET
  Victoria Santamarta Pin Ball 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Sandoval Balen Rialto 0 - ET
  Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 0 - ET
  Ana Pereira Brun Molly Malone 0 - ET
  Clara Chica Acedo Select 0 - ET
  Regina Antunez Torres Looky Look 0 - ET
  Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 0 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Moxie Des Aurs 0 - ET
  Maria Guerrero Gil Pitcher 0 - ET
  Fco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - ET
  Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Burdeaux 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa Des Fabries 0 - ET
  Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Caleta De Duero 0 - ET
14º Laura García Gaucho 4 - ET
  Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 4 - ET
  Julia Guerrero Gil Periñón 4 - ET
  Andrea Vinuesa Molly Malone 4 - ET
  María Arnau López Select 4 - ET
  Esperanza Delgado González Horizon De Rix 4 - ET
  Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 4 - ET
  José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika Sari Mahoud 4 - ET
  Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Horizon De Rix 4 - ET
23º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Baixote 8 - ET
24º Paloma Llorente Giralt Whitaker E
  Begoña Falero Saes Up E
  Manuel Carrasco López Bora Bora E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena 0 - ET
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 0 - ET
  Belen Luengo Garcia Miami 0 - ET
  Isabel Vargas García Mandi De Lor 0 - ET
  Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 0 - ET
  Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg 0 - ET
  Laura Rebelo Buena Moza 4 - ET
Bruno Scarpa Saltaprados 4 - ET
  José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 4 - ET
  Laura García Centa De Pravia 4 - ET
  Belen Luengo Garcia Caleño 4 - ET
12º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Veronica Cas 8 - ET
13º Jaime Crespi Garcia Pacha Petitchamp 9 - 77,59
14º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 10 - 80,18
15º Rocío Murillo Cortes Nerval 13 - 74,61
16º Ana Dalema Caceres Madeira 15 - 83,72
17º Cristina Gallardo Ventera Cas E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Banco D'hyrencourt 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Bondansieri 0 - ET
Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 4 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jazzman 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Rome 0 - 46,9
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Karnak 0 - 48,31
Joaquim Caldeira Fernandes Zefir Da Ribeira 0 - 51,1
Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 0 - 52,1
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0 - 52,31
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 0 - 52,41
Joaquim Caldeira Fernandes Argentina 0 - 52,92
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 0 - 56,08
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 0 - 57,83
10º Alberto Alonso Buzo Vainqueur 0 - 60,33
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 4 - 49,56
12º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 54,03
13º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Carrasco Quialis Des Isles 4 - 54,06
14º Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 17 4 - 60,4
15º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Horizon 4 - 65,19
16º Ángel Muñoz Gil Comic 7 8 - 54,84
17º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Udiva 8 - 57,86
18º Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Hades 8 - 64,37
19º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 9 - 74,36
20º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 12 - 57,85
21º Andres Bader Castañeda Oisif Amour 12 - 65,92
22º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Carrasco Lorette Du Pont E
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0 - 60,25
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z 0 - 60,88
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 61,2
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Watina 0 - 61,26
Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 0 - 61,35
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton 0 - 62,12
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 0 - 62,84
Jesús Torres García Averner 0 - 65,78
Armando Trapote Mariscal Casilda 0 - 67,52
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oceane de Brekka 0 - 79,67
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 4 - 60,44
12º Diego Porres Solís Senator 4 - 61,56
13º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onys de Vains 4 - 66,31
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 4 - 67,2
15º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Caretello 4 - 70,43
16º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Acapulco 4 - 71,33
17º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Nanon Des Bois 4 - 71,59
18º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 73,72
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor 4 - 74,07
20º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 4 - 77,71
21º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit 6 - 84,97
22º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 8 - 63,17
23º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 8 - 66,63
24º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Wadi Rum D D H 8 - 74,58
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Chai D 8 - 79,53
26º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 79,95
27º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 11 - 90,86
28º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Poker Du Tyl E
29º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jupiter Del Pajizo E
30º Armando Trapote Mariscal R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Agrobroker Andina 0/0 - 35,16
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0/0 - 35,86
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Quisling de Kreisker 0/0 - 36,03
Jesús Torres García Touper 0/0 - 37,73
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 0/0 - 40,15
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0/0 - 40,31
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello D'auge 0/4 - 34,98
Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo C 0/4 - 35,86
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Naika Du Buguet 0/4 - 36,7
10º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 0/4 - 36,7
11º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Tycho 0/4 - 37
12º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Ananaz 0/4 - 41,63
13º Ángel Muñoz Gil Caregano Z 4 - 67,26
14º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 4 - 71,28
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4 - 71,54
16º Gonçalo Perdigao Acredo F 4 - 72,77
17º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos C'est Moi 4 - 73,53
18º María A Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 4 - 75
19º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 4 - 77,63
20º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario Del Pajizo 8 - 71,91
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 8 - 72,22
22º Israel Cantero Macías Cream Caramel 8 - 75,07
23º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 8 - 77,74
24º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 9 - 78,82
25º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 9 - 80,42
26º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 9 - 97,04
27º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Cramento E
  Sophie Alba Hunter Ulmajor 2000 E
  Cristina González Camara Delta E
  Borja Bidon Daurella Vancouver E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat E
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four R
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Amapola R
  Prueba Nº15 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Santamarta Moreno Pin Ball 0 - ET
  Carolina Duran Cayero Pedro 0 - ET
Raquel Bueno Luengo Rigodon 4 - ET
  Blanca Lázaro Rivera Hidalgo 4 - ET
  Abel Macías Tena Pin Ball 4 - ET
  Dafne Morcillo Indiana 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 0 - ET
  Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - ET
  Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - ET
  Regina Antunez Torres Looky Look 0 - ET
  José Carlos Bueno Luengo Itika Sari Mahoud 0 - ET
  Rocio Jimenez Diaz Baixote 0 - ET
  Maria Guerrero Gil Pitcher 0 - ET
  Andrea Vinuesa Molly Malone 0 - ET
  Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - ET
  Jaime Monaj Gutierrez Burdeaux 0 - ET
  Laura García Gaucho 0 - ET
  María Arnau López Select 0 - ET
  Manuel Carrasco López Bora Bora 0 - ET
  Luis Lopez Pérez-Pavón Horizon De Rix 0 - ET
  Ruth Gacía Tenorio Miki 0 - ET
  Begoña Falero Saes Up 0 - ET
17º Paloma Llorente Giralt Whitaker 4 - ET
  Clara Chica Acedo Select 4 - ET
  Diego Torres Giralt Coornacrena Princess 4 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa Des Fabries 4 - ET
  Maria De Vera Ventura Oxbow 4 - ET
22º Esperanza Delgado González Horizon De Rix E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 0 - ET
  Isabel Vargas García Mandi De Lor 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Saltaprados 0 - ET
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Caleta De Duero 0 - ET
José Luis Torres Giralt Boneca II 4 - ET
  Laura Rebelo Buena Moza 4 - ET
  Virginia Gragera Rodriguez Tuareg 4 - ET
  Laura García Centa De Pravia 4 - ET
Jaime Crespi Garcia Pacha Petitchamp 8 - ET
  Rocío Murillo Cortes Nerval 8 - ET
  Cristina Gallardo Ventera Cas 8 - ET
  Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 8 - ET
  Ana Dalema Caceres Madeira 8 - ET
14º Julia Guerrero Gil Periñón E
  Lucía García Rodríguez Lorette Du Pont E
  Lourdes Sandoval Balen Rialto E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Bondansieri 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Banco D'hyrencourt 0 - ET
  Alejandro Alonso Buzo Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - ET
Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jazzman 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0 - 48,75
Joaquim Caldeira Fernandes Zefir Da Ribeira 0 - 50,72
Patricia Rodriguez Bautista Cedric 17 0 - 58,24
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 0 - 58,79
Victor Gómez Gordejuela Ronaldo 0 - 62,25
Pedro Ramiro Elviro Herrera Hades 0 - 62,67
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Amapola 0 - 67,5
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0 - 69,68
Jorge Bidon Daurella Candidat 0 - 73,92
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Karnak 4 - 54,06
11º Rosa Ana Carrascoescobar Udiva 4 - 59,23
12º José Luis Torres Giralt Allete 4 - 65,31
13º Carlos Gómez Sánchez Horizon 4 - 66,3
14º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Veronica Cas 4 - 73,13
15º Sophie Alba Hunter Ulmajor 2000 4 - 73,17
16º Soledad Carrasco López Brezo 4 - 74,02
17º Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 8 - 63,81
18º Luis Paulo Salgueiro Carrasco Quialis Des Isles 8 - 77,46
19º Andres Bader Castañeda Oisif Amour 12 - 70,92
20º Rocío Murillo Cortes Darmena E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Rome De Bacon 65 - 45,3
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos C'est Moi 65 - 46,26
Armando Trapote Mariscal Casilda 65 - 47,28
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 65 - 49,04
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Onys de Vains 65 - 49,06
Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 65 - 50,04
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 65 - 53,32
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Papua S 65 - 53,83
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 65 - 58,75
10º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Tycho 65 - 59,72
11º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Lander 62 - 61,23
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 62 - 61,36
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Quisling de Kreisker 61 - 49,06
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Damian 61 - 50,48
15º Jesús Torres García Touper 61 - 55,14
16º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Ananaz 57 - 49,52
17º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 56 - 46,9
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Naika Du Buguet 54 - 52,58
19º María A Godoy Alba Renoir Des Bruyeres 53 - 58,09
20º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Rouet Du Four 51 - 54,23
21º Alberto Alonso Buzo Vainqueur 48 - 58,39
22º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 48 - 74,13
23º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Inka 44 - 59
24º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 36 - 60,91
25º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario Del Pajizo 29 - 57,78
26º Jesús Torres García Agrobroker Andina 25 - 44,64
27º Israel Cantero Macías Cream Caramel 25 - 59,89
28º Joaquim Caldeira Fernandes Argentina 16 - 48,08
29º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jupiter Del Pajizo E
  Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte E
31º Cristina González Camara Delta R
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/0 - 38,69
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 39,8
Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 0/0 - 41,52
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Chai D 0/0 - 44,26
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Othello D'auge 0/4 - 37,55
Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Venus-C 0/4 - 38,98
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z 0/4 - 41,1
Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Wadi Rum D D H 0/4 - 44,29
Gonçalo Perdigao Acredo F 0/12 - 45,49
10º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Nanon Des Bois 0/16 - 45,91
11º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida Caretello 0/E
12º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 72,82
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Watina 4 - 75,03
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 4 - 78,64
15º Jesús Torres García Averner 4 - 80,33
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oceane de Brekka 4 - 82,41
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 8 - 74,02
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Papillon Alezan 8 - 74,7
19º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 8 - 77,03
20º Juan Luis Ramírez Engo Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 8 - 78,39
21º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Acapulco 8 - 80,65
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Havana 8 - 80,84
23º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 8 - 86,97
24º Ricardo Gil Cardoso Dos Santos Zucchero 12 - 76,82
25º Diego Porres Solís Senator 12 - 77,3
26º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Elle 111 19 - 92,99
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cramento 20 - 77,86
28º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 20 - 80,29
29º Borja Bidon Daurella Vancouver E
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Condor E
30º Luis Astolfi Florez Caramelo C R
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Fighting Fit R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista R