Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/12/2012
CSI5*-W, Ginebra (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 51,43
Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 0 - 53,46
Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 0 - 55,78
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0 - 56,01
Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 0 - 58,53
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Quentucky Jolly 0 - 60,92
Michael Jung (Ale) Sportsmann S 0 - 62,61
Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Octavia Du Morion 0 - 62,87
  Didier Fumeaux (Sui) Jasper de la Coudre CH 0 - 62,87
10º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Winsom 0 - 63,88
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0 - 66,41
12º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 0 - 68,12
13º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 0 - 68,89
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 0 - 68,91
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Dolores MB 1 - 70,33
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 1 - 70,85
17º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 1 - 71,4
18º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 1 - 72,21
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Vedor 1 - 72,3
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 1 - 72,63
21º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable 2 - 74,75
22º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 2 - 75,01
23º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer 3 - 77,65
24º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Newton Du Haut Bois 3 - 77,77
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 3 - 78,49
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 3 - 78,94
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 3 - 80,89
28º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 4 - 57,11
29º Niall Talbot (Irl) Navy Blue Tarroy 4 - 61,46
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Deuly Z 4 - 61,75
31º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 4 - 61,91
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 4 - 61,96
33º Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 4 - 63,94
34º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Orlando De Roy 4 - 64,05
35º Theo Muff (Sui) Quater De La Fage 4 - 67,01
36º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Rebecca X 4 - 67,46
37º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4 - 81,49
38º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Cassinja 5 - 69,38
39º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Ultima 49 5 - 69,97
40º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Zigali P S 5 - 72,2
41º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 6 - 73,04
42º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dollar van't Eigenlo DH 6 - 73,4
43º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Mira VIII 6 - 76,41
44º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 7 - 77,8
45º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 7 - 78,01
46º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 8 - 82,25
47º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Cornet's Hope 8 - 83,69
48º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 10 - 76,25
49º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 10 - 91,32
50º Alain Jufer (Sui) Pegase de Talma 12 - 66,6
51º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Esmeralda del Leccione 16 - 57,31
52º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) J'Espere Dream CH 16 - 97,33
53º Julie Jucker (Sui) Nisis de la Cense E
54º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C R
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Let's Fly 0 - 52,62
Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 0 - 53,26
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 53,51
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 0 - 54,18
Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 0 - 54,33
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 0 - 54,4
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0 - 54,48
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 0 - 55,25
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Davendy S 0 - 55,36
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 56,17
11º Theo Muff (Sui) Leszek 0 - 56,44
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 61,93
13º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0 - 62,51
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0 - 63,3
15º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cooper Van De Heffinck 0 - 65,55
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0 - 66,99
17º Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 1 - 68,68
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 1 - 70,67
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 2 - 72,81
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 2 - 74,01
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 3 - 75,97
22º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 4 - 59,45
23º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 4 - 60,48
24º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Wolf S 4 - 60,71
25º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 4 - 61,64
26º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 4 - 64,27
27º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 64,3
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 4 - 66,05
29º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Aron 233 4 - 66,3
30º Ben Maher (Gbr) Vadeline 4 - 66,77
31º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Oser Jurassien 4 - 66,94
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 4 - 79,11
33º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Celtic 13 5 - 67,22
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 5 - 69,3
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 5 - 70,75
36º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 7 - 75,09
37º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 8 - 55,84
38º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 8 - 65,52
39º Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 9 - 69,01
40º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Malou 13 - 70,4
41º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole 15 - 77,36
42º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 20 - 111,12
43º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina R
  Prueba Nº03 1,55 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0 - 37,42
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 0/0 - 37,64
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 0/0 - 39,93
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 0/0 - 40,1
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 0/0 - 44,53
Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 0/4 - 38,29
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 0/4 - 38,55
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/4 - 38,58
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/4 - 38,59
10º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 0/4 - 40,33
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/4 - 40,54
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 0/4 - 40,6
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Ashley 0/4 - 41,38
14º Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 0/8 - 38,62
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/8 - 41,49
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 0/E
17º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/NP
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 1 - 68,19
19º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlino Stx 1 - 68,81
20º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 1 - 69,33
21º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 1 - 69,49
22º Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) AD Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 63,79
23º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 64,37
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 64,4
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 4 - 64,79
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 4 - 65,92
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 66,57
28º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4 - 66,8
29º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 66,86
30º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 4 - 67,16
31º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 4 - 67,38
32º Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 5 - 68,1
33º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Bella Donna 66 5 - 68,18
34º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 8 - 65,58
35º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 8 - 66,18
36º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 66,38
37º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 8 - 66,71
38º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 8 - 66,81
39º Denis Lynch (Irl) Vedor 8 - 67,36
40º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 9 - 68,91
41º Alain Jufer (Sui) Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 9 - 68,98
42º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 9 - 69,47
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 12 - 65,59
44º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 12 - 66,84
45º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) G I G Amai 12 - 68
46º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 17 - 70,42
47º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 23 - 76,81
48º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 24 - 67,88
49º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) CC Top E
50º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 71,28
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer 72,04
Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 72,06
Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 73,07
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Vivaldo Vh Costersveld 73,31
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Let's Fly 73,38
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 75,15
Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist 75,36
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 75,41
10º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 76,12
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Mighty de Riverland 76,86
12º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Orlando De Roy 77,26
13º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 77,65
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 78,36
15º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Wolf S 79,29
16º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 79,9
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 81,73
18º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 82,2
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Banda de Hus 83,29
20º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 84,57
21º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 84,77
22º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 85,99
23º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 89,59
24º Michael Jung (Ale) Der Duerer TSF 91,36
25º Julie Jucker (Sui) Nisis de la Cense 91,89
26º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Celtic 13 92,2
27º Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 96,6
28º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Zia Haida 99,19
29º Theo Muff (Sui) Quater De La Fage 101,79
30º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 109,12
31º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) J'Espere Dream CH 109,4
32º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 111,41
33º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 0 - 33,08
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer 0 - 33,67
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 33,73
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 33,88
Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist 0 - 34,09
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 34,81
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0 - 36,44
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 37,34
Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0 - 38,63
10º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 0 - 39,1
11º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 0 - 39,67
12º Alain Jufer (Sui) Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 0 - 39,87
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Let's Fly 0 - 39,89
14º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Davendy S 0 - 40,02
15º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 0 - 41,2
16º Didier Fumeaux (Sui) Jasper de la Coudre CH 0 - 41,41
17º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 0 - 42,07
18º Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 0 - 43,59
19º Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 0 - 45,32
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 45,65
21º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Cornet's Hope 0 - 45,95
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0 - 47,87
23º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 0 - 48,16
24º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cooper Van De Heffinck 0 - 49,85
25º Theo Muff (Sui) Quater De La Fage 0 - 55,23
26º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable 0 - 56,6
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 1 - 50,32
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 1 - 50,27
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 1 - 52,38
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 1 - 50,11
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 1 - 53
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 1 - 50,18
  Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Mira VIII 1 - 50,99
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 1 - 52,3
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 1 - 50,38
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dollar van't Eigenlo DH 1 - 50,97
37º Katharina Offel (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 47,57
  Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Mighty de Riverland 4 - 47,65
  Michael Jung (Ale) Der Duerer TSF 4 - 48,44
  Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 4 - 49,4
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 4 - 48,67
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 4 - 47,34
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 4 - 48,62
  Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 4 - 48,7
  Fanny Queloz (Sui) Celtic 13 4 - 45,43
46º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 5 - 51,36
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Deuly Z 5 - 50,57
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Cassinja 5 - 50,43
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 5 - 50,83
  Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Octavia Du Morion 5 - 50,1
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 5 - 50,96
  Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Aron 233 5 - 50,93
53º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 8 - 47,84
54º Ben Maher (Gbr) Dolores MB 9 - 51,17
55º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 13 - 51,4
56º Julie Jucker (Sui) Nisis de la Cense 16 - 46,86
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0/0 - 29,91
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 0/0 - 31,43
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/0 - 31,71
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hh Ashley 0/0 - 32,17
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlino Stx 0/0 - 32,39
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0/0 - 33,79
Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 0/0 - 33,81
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Newton Du Haut Bois 0/0 - 34,24
Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 0/4 - 27,71
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/4 - 30,11
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0/4 - 32,21
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/4 - 33,93
13º Theo Muff (Sui) Leszek 0/4 - 37,34
14º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Chamonix H 0/12 - 32,7
15º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 1 - 51,19
16º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 4 - 46,32
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 4 - 46,4
18º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 4 - 47,2
19º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 4 - 47,54
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 4 - 47,79
21º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 4 - 47,87
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 4 - 48,14
23º Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 4 - 48,53
24º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 4 - 49,08
25º Kevin Staut (Fra) Copenhague Tm 4 - 49,44
26º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 4 - 49,6
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Banda de Hus 5 - 50,25
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 5 - 51,32
29º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 5 - 53,25
30º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 47,57
31º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Vivaldo Vh Costersveld 8 - 48,69
32º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 8 - 48,72
33º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 8 - 49,27
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 8 - 49,92
35º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 9 - 50,21
36º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 12 - 44,24
37º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Wolf S 12 - 47,4
38º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Zigali P S 12 - 49,77
39º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Esmeralda del Leccione 16 - 49,84
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 16 - 63,3
41º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 20 - 47,9
42º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) CC Top 25 - 53,73
  Prueba Nº07 Final Top Ten. Dos Mangas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 43,57
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/0 - 43,91
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0/0 - 44,47
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 1/0 - 54,5
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 1/4 - 53,09
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/8 - 44,76
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 9/0 - 47,09
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 5/4 - 48,98
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Copin Van De Broy 0/12 - 51,61
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 9/4 - 53,31
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) Vedor 65 - 44,69
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Vivaldo Vh Costersveld 65 - 45,47
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer 65 - 46,8
Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 65 - 46,96
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 65 - 48,11
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 65 - 48,96
Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) Mira VIII 65 - 50,48
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Malou 65 - 51,28
Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Newton Du Haut Bois 65 - 52,27
10º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 65 - 53,74
11º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 65 - 53,94
12º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Cassinja 65 - 54,48
13º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Cornet's Hope 64 - 55,12
14º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 64 - 55,21
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 64 - 55,43
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Dolores MB 64 - 55,46
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 63 - 59,15
18º Michael Jung (Ale) Der Duerer TSF 62 - 50,71
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 62 - 64,03
20º Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 60 - 53,02
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 57 - 46,49
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Winsom 57 - 51,31
23º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 56 - 61,05
24º Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch 54 - 54,07
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 47 - 57,57
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 25 - 43,85
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 25 - 46,5
28º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 25 - 47,06
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 25 - 48,64
30º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 25 - 49,45
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Deuly Z 25 - 52,66
32º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 25 - 53,04
33º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 23 - 59,78
34º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cooper Van De Heffinck 22 - 50,54
35º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 18 - 50,72
36º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 17 - 47,93
37º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Rebecca X 17 - 51,06
38º Julie Jucker (Sui) Nisis de la Cense 17 - 53,13
39º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist 16 - 42,94
40º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Octavia Du Morion 13 - 53,69
41º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) J'Espere Dream CH 3 - 53,39
42º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Ultima 49 R
  Prueba Nº09 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro de Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 0/0 - 35,85
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 0/0 - 36,06
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald 0/0 - 41,46
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0/4 - 37,02
Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 0/4 - 38,99
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Karin II CH 0/8 - 40,1
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0/E
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 1 - 69,27
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 1 - 69,49
10º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 1 - 70,27
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Ego Van Orti 1 - 70,49
12º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Zigali P S 1 - 72,37
13º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 1 - 72,39
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 4 - 66,95
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 4 - 67,13
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 4 - 67,77
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 4 - 68,3
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 68,49
19º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 4 - 68,56
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 4 - 68,65
21º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 68,95
22º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 5 - 69,32
23º Jan Chrzanowski (Pol) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 5 - 70,56
24º Theo Muff (Sui) Leszek 5 - 71,06
25º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 5 - 71,29
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 8 - 65,48
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 8 - 65,84
28º Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 8 - 68,17
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 9 - 69,43
30º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 9 - 69,79
31º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Wolf S 9 - 70,91
32º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 9 - 71,18
33º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 9 - 71,21
34º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 9 - 72,56
35º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Celtic 13 10 - 73,69
36º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Allerdings 12 - 68,96
37º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Quova de Vains 13 - 69,02
38º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 14 - 91,06
39º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 14 - 91,91
40º Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 17 - 71,47
41º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 21 - 72,06
42º Didier Fumeaux (Sui) Jasper de la Coudre CH 21 - 72,83
43º Kevin Staut (Fra) Copenhague Tm 24 - 81,51
44º Mireille Pollien (Sui) Cadeau De Noel Ch E
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo E
46º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse R
  Arthur Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III R
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck R
  Prueba Nº10 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0/0/0
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC 0/0/0/0
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Chamonix H 0/0/0/4
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0/0/0/4
Reed Kessler (Usa) Ligist 0/0/0/8
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dollar van't Eigenlo DH 0/0/4
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Vedor 0/0/4
Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 0/0/8
Alain Jufer (Sui) Pegase de Talma 0/4
10º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Aron 233 4
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Mighty de Riverland 0 - 52,7
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer 0 - 53,37
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 0 - 55,42
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) HH Let's Fly 0 - 56,63
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0 - 56,63
Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 0 - 56,68
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 0 - 58,04
Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0 - 59,68
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Davendy S 0 - 68,47
10º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 1 - 69,04
11º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 1 - 69,22
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 1 - 69,62
13º Romain Sottas ( Sui) Cornet's Hope 2 - 74,44
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 2 - 76,2
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 4 - 53,04
16º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 4 - 53,64
17º Geoffroy Bouret (Fra) Lucius De La Meurthe 4 - 56,78
18º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 4 - 58,45
19º Didier Fumeaux (Sui) Jasper de la Coudre CH 4 - 58,86
20º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 4 - 59,57
21º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 59,71
22º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 4 - 66,17
23º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 5 - 70,27
24º Theo Muff (Sui) Quater De La Fage 6 - 73,9
25º Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 6 - 74,23
26º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Deuly Z 7 - 77,38
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Quentucky Jolly 8 - 54,58
28º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 8 - 58,14
29º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 8 - 59,65
30º Fanny Queloz (Sui) Rebecca X 8 - 67,63
31º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Esmeralda del Leccione 8 - 68,32
32º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 11 - 78,98
33º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 12 - 63,02
34º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Zigali P S 13 - 70,55
35º Niall Talbot (Irl) Navy Blue Tarroy 22 - 90,82
36º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand R
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/0 - 40,4
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/0 - 41,64
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 0/0 - 42,11
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 0/0 - 42,88
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/4 - 41,18
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 0/4 - 42,48
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/4 - 42,73
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/8 - 40,88
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 1 - 79,54
10º Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 1 - 79,88
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 74,91
12º Reed Kessler (Usa) Cylana 4 - 75,68
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4 - 76,06
14º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4 - 76,18
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 76,28
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4 - 76,68
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 4 - 77,69
18º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 78,56
19º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 4 - 78,59
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 4 - 78,67
21º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 4 - 78,94
22º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 5 - 79,21
23º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 5 - 79,96
24º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlino Stx 5 - 80,22
25º Ole Kristoffer Meland (Nor) CC Top 5 - 82,19
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 8 - 75,54
27º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 8 - 76,29
28º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Varom 8 - 77,06
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 8 - 78,24
30º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 9 - 79,35
31º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Old Chap Tame 9 - 80,01
32º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 9 - 81,68
33º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Winsom 12 - 77,53
34º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 12 - 78,99
35º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 16 - 76,31
36º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 162 R
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl R
  Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail HDC R