Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/12/2012
CSI4*/2*, Salzburgo (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 CSI4*. 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Breen (Irl) Ominerale Courcelle 0 - 53,46
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 0 - 53,68
Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Viper 0 - 53,9
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asti Cinzano 0 - 56,61
Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah 0 - 56,62
Hugo Simon (Aut) CT 0 - 57,92
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Last Minute 0 - 58,78
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Usrava 0 - 60,13
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 0 - 60,74
10º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Eurocommerce Vingino 0 - 61,08
11º Nina Brand (Aut) Calme P 0 - 62,15
12º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0 - 62,31
13º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0 - 62,48
14º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vicky Gold 0 - 63,38
15º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Egano van het Slogenhof 1 - 65,23
16º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Cevin Costner 1 - 65,5
17º Yazmin Pinchen (Gbr) Herald 1 - 65,59
18º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Venus 1 - 65,92
19º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Levisto Z 1 - 65,97
20º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 1 - 66,15
21º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Dejavu 1 - 66,82
22º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 1 - 67,28
23º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Grace 1 - 67,45
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini' Jac (de) 2 - 70,42
25º Peter Wylde (Usa) Zidane 4 - 55,56
26º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Zjonniecara 4 - 58,27
27º Eleonora Zorzetto (Ita) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 4 - 60,47
28º René Tebbel (Ukr) Pacolino 4 - 61,13
29º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 4 - 61,58
30º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Quax 4 - 62,96
31º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Mayar 4 - 63,29
32º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Mr Dino 4 - 63,87
33º Franz Steinwandtner (Aut) Cantara 5 - 64,91
34º Lea-Florentina Kohl (Aut) Commander 5 - 65,29
35º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 5 - 65,35
36º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Zippit 5 - 65,5
37º Christian Schranz (Aut) Wodka Lime 5 - 65,55
38º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Glock's Zyrano 5 - 66,01
39º Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas (Bra) Ude 7 - 74,37
40º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 8 - 59,64
41º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Cuba 8 - 62,42
42º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Ailonka 9 - 64,37
43º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Zypria 9 - 64,8
44º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clooney 9 - 66,03
45º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Acomet 12 - 58,89
46º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) V.I.P. 12 - 59,66
47º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 12 - 59,68
48º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zacharov Tn 12 - 76,73
49º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cornetto King 17 - 81,42
50º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Zamora 18 - 68,81
51º Jillian Terceira (Ver) K Club Lady 20 - 61,72
52º James Peeters (Bel) Diora De Goedereede 24 - 76,85
53º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis R
  Prueba Nş02 CSI2*. 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Eurocommerce Agadir 0 - 52,14
Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ari 0 - 54,71
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Cumano B 0 - 55,68
Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Lambada XVII 0 - 56,26
Valeria Ricci (Ita) Skyline d'Airsain 0 - 58,67
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Alexia K 0 - 59,17
Lawrence Greene (Ger) Arko 0 - 59,32
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Anyway II 0 - 60,35
Kathrin Nóhbauer (Ale) Jonny Jun 0 - 63,07
10º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Made in Margot 0 - 63,27
11º Amy Graham (Aus) Gordon Vd Riloo 0 - 63,65
12º Karl Brocks (Ale) Luebbo 0 - 65,73
13º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Casper 0 - 65,97
14º Giovanni Martelli (Ita) Claudillo 1 - 67,11
15º Tim Brúggemann (Ale) Quichotte 1 - 67,67
16º Nicole Müller (Sui) Waroness 1 - 68,04
17º Jasmin Selke-John (Ale) Friedrich 1 - 68,32
18º Bernd Herbert (Ale) Westorcan 3 - 75,19
19º Catherine Nicole Tyree (Usa) Udento Vdl 4 - 51,46
20º Jason Smith (Gbr) Caribo III 4 - 52,9
21º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Donna Colina 4 - 56,58
22º Morten Gram (Din) Apollo 4 - 57,07
23º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Lords Guy 4 - 57,85
24º Noemie Goergen (Lux) Rock Star 4 - 58,63
25º Michael Eichler (Ale) Oh Chic 4 - 59,32
26º Jan Frederic Wómpner (Ale) Flash Rouge 4 - 60,7
27º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Quito 4 - 63,94
28º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Zantos II 4 - 64,57
29º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Chopin Z 4 - 64,72
30º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Esprit 4 - 64,84
31º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Great Quality 5 - 66,31
32º Filippo Bacciarini (Ita) Apriol 5 - 67,64
33º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 6 - 70,26
34º Christian Juza (Aut) Annabelle 4 6 - 71,11
35º Charlotte Jacobs (Usa) Promised Land 8 - 50,5
36º Jan Distel (Ale) Baluga K 8 - 54,54
37º Andreas Heller (Ale) Angel Ps 8 - 60,68
38º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Quiloa du Tillard 8 - 63,91
39º Romana Hartl (Aut) Raschida I 8 - 65,52
40º Lena Sennekamp (Ale) Primus 8 - 65,6
41º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Anicmo 9 - 68,8
42º Thomas Schachinger (Aut) Lissabon 11 - 91,51
43º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Wega Van Den Bisschop 12 - 53,82
44º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Babilón 12 - 81,24
45º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Quite Wonder 17 - 66,04
46º Otto Steurer (Sui) Relamm De Fetan 23 - 91,95
47º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Obier Brulaire R
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Clinsmann R
  Sven Huber (Aut) Cluster R
  Nakita Misner (Aus) Dadas Dynamite R
51º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Godin E
  Prueba Nş03 CSI2*. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Coata (Ita) Sering 0 - 58,61
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Lumi Lou Nh 0 - 60,51
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Spirit T 0 - 62,27
Kaya Luthi (Ale) Pret A Tout 0 - 62,95
Simone Blum (Ale) Cash 0 - 65,68
Tobias Bachl (Ale) Noelle 0 - 67,38
Andreas Erni (Sui) Catachi 0 - 67,46
Morten Gram (Din) Toon 0 - 67,65
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Minura 0 - 67,82
10º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Singapore 0 - 67,83
11º Jasmin Selke-John (Ale) Skipper 0 - 69,75
12º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0 - 71,77
13º Karl Brocks (Ale) Nick Des Hayettes Z 1 - 74,89
14º Sabrina Pollhammer (Aut) Salaro 1 - 75,91
15º Jan Frederic Wómpner (Ale) SIEC Anelco 2 - 77,8
16º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) No Doubt 4 - 57,27
17º Andy Candin (Rom ) Carlo 4 - 57,61
18º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 4 - 60,64
19º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Quabs 4 - 62,72
20º Otto Steurer (Sui) Wirbelwind III 4 - 63,77
21º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Quincy-Star 4 - 65,66
22º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 4 - 65,94
23º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 4 - 67,04
24º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 4 - 67,47
25º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 4 - 68,32
26º Jason Smith (Gbr) Sonnengraf CH 4 - 68,34
27º Laura Baiguera (Ita) Sarah Bella 4 - 68,62
28º Josef Woerle (Aut) Down Town S 4 - 70,68
29º Emil Orban (Hun) Wonderboy S 5 - 75,38
30º Andreas Heller (Ale) Campari Sp 6 - 77,02
31º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Cornet Kalua 6 - 77,64
32º Filippo Codecasa (Ita) Lando 8 - 64,16
33º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 8 - 66,94
34º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Ayers Rock 8 - 67,72
35º Francesca Arioldi (Ita) Loro Piana Lastrup 8 - 70,86
36º Wolfgang Arnold (Ale) Calypso 8 - 71,44
37º Jean Christophe De Grande (Bel) Farao 10 - 76,52
38º Michèle Puch (Sui) Quen Dira T on 10 - 78,68
39º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Quiklove des Monts 12 - 70,61
40º Viktoria Haussler (Lux) Bijou V 13 - 72,78
41º Bernd Herbert (Ale) Careful 13 - 74,34
42º Hendrik Gravemeier (Ale) Lascana 13 - 75,86
43º Reiko Takeda (Jpn) Ticannaf 16 - 66,97
44º Sven Huber (Aut) Charlie 16 - 71,81
45º Alberto Coppari (Ita) Larrys 19 - 83,74
46º Theresa Pachler (Aut) Acorada 19 - 96,69
47º Lawrence Greene (Ger) Arrivederci 24 - 100,05
48º Valeria Ricci (Ita) Natif Du Fraigneau 32 - 85,65
49º Jan Distel (Ale) Ratina R
  Giovanni Martelli (Ita) Wiske Wiske Van't Smeedshof R
  Nicole Müller (Sui) Play Boy de Saint A R
52º Nicola Rodinetti (Ita) Troje E