Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/12/2012
CSI2*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Pequeña. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Egnema Van De Kruishoeve 0/0 - 18,66
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 0/0 - 19,64
Grace Barton (Gbr) Inky 0/0 - 20,09
Patrice Astier (Fra) Prems Des Lucioles 0/0 - 20,4
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 20,43
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Qaddette Du Desert 0/0 - 21,09
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Raissa De Wy 0/0 - 21,78
Nathan Budd (Bel) Nemo 0/0 - 22,6
Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Eqd 0/0 - 22,71
10º María Curtichs Blasco (Esp) Dulana Z 0/0 - 23,81
11º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 0/0 - 24,06
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Acrobat 0/0 - 24,23
13º Louise Morley (Gbr) Badette 0/0 - 24,84
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Vargas De Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 25,55
15º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine Van Het Juxschot 0/0 - 25,63
16º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Cezanne 0/0 - 26,24
17º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Castelo 0/0 - 26,71
18º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Cosmo Z 0/0 - 26,81
19º Kugler Konrad Manfred Sir Edward 0/0 - 26,85
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Quickstar Merveille 0/0 - 27,1
21º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vigaro 0/0 - 27,76
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Siroco De Lurberri 0/4 - 20,01
23º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0/4 - 21,79
24º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Namib De Pomigny 0/4 - 22,26
25º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Norton Du Mancel 0/4 - 22,68
26º Jessica Pezzini Cartony 2000 Z 0/4 - 22,78
27º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Firano 0/4 - 24,17
28º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Okilithius 0/4 - 25,97
29º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 0/8 - 23,68
30º María Curtichs Blasco (Esp) Elinck 0/12 - 25,01
31º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Talitha 0/E
32º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Jerome Ii 4 - 44,27
33º Zazou Hoffman ( Usa) Jumper Z 4 - 44,75
34º Autumn Boulter Didi Festival 4 - 44,93
35º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Companyhorse Com Chicago 4 - 45,02
36º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Non Troppo Basters 4 - 46,29
37º Natalia Golding (Esp) Amour Soraya 4 - 46,7
38º Louise Morley (Gbr) Tiveau Iv 4 - 47,91
39º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Umarilla 4 - 48,3
40º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Oliver Nankin 4 - 48,55
41º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Victorie G 4 - 49,35
42º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Ispahan De Anjou 4 - 50,2
43º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 6 - 56,7
44º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Nabis Des Etisses 6 - 59,08
45º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Nistigni de Vigny 8 - 40,36
46º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 8 - 43,86
47º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 8 - 47,71
48º Philippe Petrus Rozo Des Elies 8 - 48,07
49º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Major De Piquet 9 - 54,26
50º Axelle Borel (Fra) Papoun De Blondel 9 - 55,26
51º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 10 - 56,67
52º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Pirate De Marre 10 - 59,56
53º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Anthares 12 - 45,06
54º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Egeo Del Ara 12 - 45,2
55º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Life 29 15 - 61,9
56º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Dusty 16 - 48,48
57º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Meggy Du Mont E
  Astrid W A Van Leeuwen Espinoza E
  Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Koi D'Henbourg E
  Marina Gibert Raya (Esp) Stock Des Roches E
  Iván Camargo (Por) Lancelot De Mesile E
  Aina Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Rebel Return E
  Prueba Nº02 Mediana. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 53,56
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 54,7
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nedjma Du Prairial 0 - 56,72
Marie Robert (Fra) Popof Du Luc 0 - 56,84
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 0 - 57,81
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 0 - 58,29
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 0 - 58,81
Patrice Astier (Fra) Oman D'or 0 - 60,33
Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Vaillante 0 - 60,75
10º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 0 - 61,46
12º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vulcano 0 - 63,48
13º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Cabachon 0 - 64,42
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 0 - 64,67
15º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cayenne 175 0 - 65,66
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Escarlet 0 - 65,74
17º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 0 - 66,08
18º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0 - 66,16
19º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Arabeske 60 0 - 66,24
20º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela 0 - 66,52
21º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 0 - 67,38
22º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 1 - 69,06
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 1 - 69,25
24º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 1 - 70,88
25º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 1 - 72,04
26º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 1 - 72,51
27º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 4 - 56,48
28º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Prestige Du Banco 4 - 58,76
29º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Quino D'ideale 4 - 59,09
30º Gregoire Chauve-Metais Niak D'Amaury 4 - 59,92
31º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chekane 4 - 60,94
32º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 4 - 61,4
33º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 4 - 62,19
34º Claude Laurent Combe Carthago'S Son Z 4 - 62,33
35º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 4 - 63,31
36º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Auleta 4 - 63,41
37º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Ustinoff S 4 - 63,43
38º Cara Frew (Rsa) Willon Cl 4 - 63,93
39º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 4 - 66,83
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 4 - 68,01
41º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Canevaro 4 - 68,37
42º Astrid W A Van Leeuwen Balou 5 - 69,86
43º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Arsouille De La Genestre 6 - 74,93
44º Cara Frew (Rsa) Monark 7 - 80,76
45º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Saphin 8 - 61,7
46º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quadrige Du Don 8 - 62,2
47º Iñigo Jiménez Segu (Esp) Weekend 8 - 62,41
48º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Contreau 04 8 - 64,52
49º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 8 - 64,7
50º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Vasili 8 - 65,41
51º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Zapping 8 - 65,47
52º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Courage Des Fegie 8 - 65,81
53º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 8 - 65,9
54º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Vincenzo 8 - 67,31
55º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Cassidy 35 8 - 68,76
56º Pierpaolo Quacliarello (Ita) Del Tikky 9 - 69,19
57º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus 9 - 69,65
58º Anne Sophie Wenger (Fra) Play Boy Du Chene 9 - 70,38
59º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 9 - 71,59
60º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 9 - 85,9
61º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Upsiling 12 - 59,42
62º Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 12 - 59,91
63º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Osiris du Torte 12 - 63,37
64º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Meduse De La Croix 12 - 84,46
65º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cor De Hus 13 - 71,8
66º Emmanuel Mille Aphrodite Van Het Dingesh 14 - 75,13
67º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 16 - 62,42
68º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Serendy Pity 17 - 88,03
69º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Zostella E
  Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 E
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Symphonie De Reve E
  Ricki David J Hill Gwenn E
73º Iván Camargo (Por) Zafira Utopia R
  Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clerice R
  Prueba Nº03 Grande. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Winner IV 0/0 - 21,1
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Diamonte Darco 0/0 - 21,35
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Beaufort Van Het Lindenho 0/0 - 21,46
Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/0 - 22,34
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 0/0 - 22,81
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 22,96
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Vidar 0/0 - 23,44
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nepal De Boneville 0/0 - 23,63
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 9 0/0 - 23,65
10º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Bonovh Lindehof 0/0 - 24,25
11º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 0/0 - 24,28
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 24,56
13º Emmanuel Mille Walkabout Wonderland 0/0 - 24,78
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 0/0 - 25,11
15º Claude Laurent Combe Zarvil 0/0 - 25,92
16º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 0/0 - 25,94
17º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierville 0/0 - 26,05
18º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla (Esp) Pactol Frace 0/0 - 26,8
20º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Ben Hur 0/0 - 27,31
21º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 0/0 - 27,49
22º Astrid W A Van Leeuwen Único 0/0 - 28
23º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Colombo 0/0 - 28,32
24º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K 0/0 - 29,89
25º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0/1 - 30,08
26º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0/4 - 20,06
27º Marie Robert (Fra) Pidam De Paban 0/4 - 21,81
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Amor 0/4 - 23,18
29º Patrice Astier (Fra) Alascio Van Den Bochten 0/4 - 23,21
30º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 0/4 - 23,24
31º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai De Chalote 0/4 - 24,99
32º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 0/4 - 25,19
33º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Picasso Du Hasard 0/4 - 26,05
34º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0/4 - 26,11
35º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 0/4 - 26,96
36º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Cibolin Prieyre Z 0/4 - 28,17
37º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II 0/4 - 28,72
38º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 0/4 - 29,23
39º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 0/5 - 31,76
40º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apollo 817 0/8 - 25,8
41º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 0/8 - 26,4
42º Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Valco 0/E
44º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella D'emiralia 4 - 40,55
45º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Kankan De Ganex 4 - 40,72
46º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Indiana 192 4 - 41,17
47º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 4 - 42,07
48º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Winpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 42,15
49º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oxala De Batailley 4 - 42,31
50º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 4 - 42,46
51º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen 4 - 42,65
52º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 4 - 42,68
53º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Picasso MI 4 - 42,69
54º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Calisa van't Riel 4 - 43,46
55º Ricki David J Hill Wellinton Iv 4 - 43,58
56º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 43,63
57º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Greta 4 - 44,12
59º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Zucarlos 4 - 44,28
60º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Carlanka 4 - 44,54
61º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 4 - 44,75
62º Pierpaolo Quacliarello (Ita) Sunflower 4 - 44,77
63º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Aminko N 4 - 45,11
64º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 4 - 46,61
65º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 4 - 49,09
66º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Tyson Sitte Sens O Riel 4 - 49,51
67º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Siec Goldenrusch 5 8 - 44,4
68º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quintonine du Pas 8 - 44,52
69º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coolboy R M 8 - 45,09
70º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Sacoemba 8 - 47,22
71º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Junmex Sport Chi-Kung 8 - 63,71
72º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Lennart 12 - 43,91
73º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Karenina E
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Lavalette Leamax E
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeña. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Siroco De Lurberri 51,86
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Oliver Nankin 53,62
Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Non Troppo Basters 54,62
Grace Barton (Gbr) Inky 55,18
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Egnema Van De Kruishoeve 56,48
Cara Frew (Rsa) Willon Cl 57,23
Patrice Astier (Fra) Prems Des Lucioles 57,69
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 57,72
Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Nabis Des Etisses 57,76
10º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 60,89
11º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 61,72
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 62,9
13º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Pirate De Marre 63,15
14º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 63,21
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Symphonie De Reve 64,55
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Companyhorse Com Chicago 64,8
17º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Koi D'Henbourg 64,92
18º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Contreau 04 65,45
19º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Okilithius 65,56
20º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Acrobat 66,18
21º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Firano 66,55
22º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Raissa De Wy 66,89
23º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 67,33
24º María Curtichs Blasco (Esp) Dulana Z 67,96
25º Ricki David J Hill Gwenn 68,04
26º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Jordan de Rhodes 68,66
27º Zazou Hoffman ( Usa) Jumper Z 68,84
28º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Namib De Pomigny 68,88
29º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Zucarlos 69,37
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 69,56
31º Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 69,57
32º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Norton Du Mancel 70,16
33º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Ispahan De Anjou 70,19
34º Autumn Boulter Didi Festival 70,78
35º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Osiris du Torte 71,8
36º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apollo 817 72
37º Konrad Manfred Kugler Sir Edward 72,33
38º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Anthares 73,28
39º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Cezanne 73,76
40º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 74,29
41º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vigaro 74,89
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 75,15
43º María Curtichs Blasco (Esp) Elinck 75,43
44º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Life 29 75,69
45º Marina Gibert Raya (Esp) Stock Des Roches 76,12
46º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine Van Het Juxschot 76,36
47º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova (Esp) Zapping 79,96
48º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Quickstar Merveille 80,38
49º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Eqd 81,04
50º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Umarilla 81,74
51º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 82,04
52º Louise Morley (Gbr) Tiveau Iv 82,46
53º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 83,47
54º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Cosmo Z 87,12
55º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Dusty 88,85
56º Axelle Borel (Fra) Papoun De Blondel 93,89
57º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Major De Piquet 95,64
58º Joanne Sloan (Irl) Championes 96,02
59º Philippe Petrus Rozo Des Elies 108,72
60º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Qaddette Du Desert E
  Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Nistigni de Vigny E
  Aina Sucrana Pastor (Esp) Rebel Return E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Vincenzo E
  Natalia Golding (Esp) Amour Soraya E
  Astrid W A Van Leeuwen Espinoza E
66º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere R
  Joanne Sloan (Irl) Limelight De Breve R
  Prueba Nº05 Mediana. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Winpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 35,46
Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Meduse De La Croix 0/0 - 36,34
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nedjma Du Prairial 0/0 - 36,56
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 0/0 - 37,52
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Aminko N 0/0 - 38,68
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 0/0 - 39,50
Clara Regina Fdez Alvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 0/0 - 39,70
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Cayenne 175 0/0 - 42,33
Patrice Astier (Fra) Oman D'or 0/4 - 41,95
10º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 0/8 - 41,76
11º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Serendy Pity 0/22 - 56,29
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Orkaan V 1 - 70,44
13º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Arabeske 60 1 - 71,73
14º Marie Robert (Fra) Popof Du Luc 4 - 64,41
15º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Saphin 4 - 64,42
16º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Courage Des Fegie 4 - 64,92
17º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Sacre Coeur 4 - 65,23
18º Iñigo Jiménez Segu (Esp) Weekend 4 - 66,28
19º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 4 - 66,29
20º Cara Frew (Rsa) Monark 4 - 66,98
21º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cor De Hus 4 - 67,60
22º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Ustinoff S 4 - 68,20
23º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 5 - 69,35
24º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Victorie G 5 - 69,78
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Vargas De Ste Hermelle 5 - 71,37
26º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds (be) 5 - 71,91
27º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 5 - 72,59
28º Anne Sophie Wenger (Fra) Play Boy Du Chene 6 - 73,89
29º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Vaillante 8 - 61,76
30º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 8 - 62,21
31º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Paprika Gesmeray 8 - 63,41
32º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 8 - 63,61
33º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 8 - 65,17
34º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 8 - 65,58
35º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Upsiling 8 - 66,80
36º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Vasili 8 - 66,88
37º Emmanuel Mille Aphrodite Van Het Dingesh 8 - 67,47
38º Claude Laurent Combe Carthago'S Son Z 8 - 67,55
39º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 9 - 72,33
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 11 - 78,97
41º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 11 - 80,06
42º Jessica Pezzini Cartony 2000 Z 12 - 65,24
43º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Auleta 12 - 65,98
44º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Escarlet 13 - 69,02
45º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Cassidy 35 13 - 69,75
46º Pierpaolo Quacliarello (Ita) Del Tikky 13 - 72,02
47º HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus 29 - 69,31
48º Nathan Budd (Bel) Nemo 29 - 86,93
49º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess E
50º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby E
51º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Quadrige Du Don E
52º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Egeo Del Ara E
53º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Quino D'ideale R
  Gregoire Chauve-Metais Niak D'Amaury R
  Prueba Nº06 Grande. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 0 - 59,32
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella D'emiralia 0 - 59,39
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 0 - 62,24
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Carlanka 0 - 63,89
Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Negus De Beneville 0 - 64,20
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela 0 - 64,44
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 64,64
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Vidar 0 - 65,73
Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Valco 0 - 65,75
10º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 0 - 66,49
11º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0 - 67,24
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 0 - 67,38
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 1 - 71,63
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Sacoemba 1 - 72,07
15º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Calisa van't Riel 4 - 56,85
16º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Indiana 192 4 - 58,43
17º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 4 - 58,57
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Picasso MI 4 - 59,66
19º Claude Laurent Combe Zarvil 4 - 65,56
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 65,96
21º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oxala De Batailley 4 - 66,34
22º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierville 4 - 66,35
23º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 67,09
24º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Cabachon 4 - 67,53
25º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 4 - 69,00
26º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Lennart 5 - 69,03
27º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai De Chalote 5 - 69,50
28º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Canevaro 5 - 70,24
29º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Siec Goldenrusch 5 5 - 71,16
30º Ángel Bailo Alonso De La F Lavalette Leamax 5 - 72,12
31º Natasja Boulter Pall Mall 5 - 72,18
32º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coolboy R M 5 - 72,61
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Junmex Sport Chi-Kung 5 - 72,77
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 6 - 74,10
35º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 7 - 79,35
36º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 8 - 57,05
37º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 8 - 62,23
38º Patrice Astier (Fra) Alascio Van Den Bochten 8 - 62,48
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vulcano 8 - 65,39
40º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 8 - 66,55
41º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 8 - 68,07
42º Ricki David J Hill Wellinton Iv 8 - 68,39
43º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Greta 8 - 82,48
44º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 82,62
45º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 9 - 69,28
46º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nepal Baio 9 - 70,29
47º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 9 - 88,80
48º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla (Esp) Pactol Frace 10 - 74,60
49º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 10 - 89,46
50º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 11 - 93,16
51º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clerice 12 - 68,02
52º Astrid W A Van Leeuwen Balou 13 - 70,82
53º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K 13 - 70,98
54º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Kankan De Ganex 16 - 64,88
55º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia 18 - 92,11
56º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 24 - 65,05
57º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Colombo E
58º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chekane R
  Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II R
  Prueba Nº07 Pequeña. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Barton (Gbr) Inky 0 - 49,68
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 49,80
Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Qaddette Du Desert 0 - 50,25
Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Koi D'Henbourg 0 - 50,98
Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Pirate De Marre 0 - 52,94
Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 0 - 55,40
Zazou Hoffman ( Usa) Jumper Z 0 - 55,52
Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Okilithius 0 - 58,60
María Curtichs Blasco (Esp) Dulana Z 0 - 58,66
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Rosa du Coisel 0 - 59,85
11º María Curtichs Blasco (Esp) Elinck 0 - 60,71
12º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Life 29 0 - 62,12
13º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Cezanne 0 - 62,57
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Jazz Belle Maniere 2 - 78,74
15º Patrice Astier (Fra) Prems Des Lucioles 4 - 51,89
16º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Namib De Pomigny 4 - 52,04
17º Hervé Duhaut (Esp) Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 52,16
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 52,69
19º Nathan Budd (Bel) Nemo 4 - 53,25
20º Gregoire Chauve-Metais Niak D'Amaury 4 - 53,41
21º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Companyhorse Com Chicago 4 - 55,28
22º Esther Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 4 - 57,27
23º Konrad Manfred Kugler Sir Edward 4 - 60,72
24º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Ispahan De Anjou 4 - 61,57
25º Sofia Campins Daurella (Esp) Umarilla 4 - 62,68
26º Hrh Princes Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus 4 - 63,37
27º Axelle Borel (Fra) Papoun De Blondel 4 - 64,10
28º Marina Gibert Raya (Esp) Stock Des Roches 4 - 64,16
29º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Major De Piquet 5 - 74,36
30º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Non Troppo Basters 8 - 46,48
31º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Oliver Nankin 8 - 51,27
32º Ignac Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 8 - 51,37
33º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 8 - 57,42
34º Patricia Miret Durán (Esp) Zostella 8 - 57,92
35º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 8 - 57,94
36º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Carmencita 8 - 62,36
37º Ángel Cerdido Calderón (Esp) Egeo Del Ara 12 - 63,49
38º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis B 20 - 58,10
39º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Nistigni de Vigny E
40º Joanne Sloan (Irl) Limelight De Breve E
  Prueba Nº08 Mediana. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 65 - 39,64
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 65 - 41,51
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nantevil 65 - 42,02
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Fidel Castro Vd Withoeve 65 - 43,33
Marie Robert (Fra) Popof Du Luc 65 - 43,71
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 65 - 44,49
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Courage Des Fegie 65 - 46,18
Clara Regina Fdez Alvarez Arsouille De La Genestre 65 - 46,27
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Lois Lane 65 - 46,34
10º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Aminko N 65 - 46,54
11º Carlo Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quadrige Du Don 65 - 46,86
12º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quinoa Des Riollets 65 - 47,02
14º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Contreau 04 65 - 49,38
15º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Saphin 65 - 49,63
16º Cara Frew (Rsa) Monark 65 - 50,11
17º Jessica Pezzini Cartony 2000 Z 65 - 50,93
18º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Castelo 65 - 51,08
19º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 65 - 52,10
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Contessa 65 - 52,34
21º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Victorie G 65 - 52,54
22º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Ben Hur 65 - 52,56
23º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Vasili 65 - 52,89
24º Pierpaolo Quacliarello (Ita) Del Tikky 65 - 53,08
25º Louise Morley (Gbr) Tiveau Iv 65 - 53,56
26º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 65 - 53,79
27º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 65 - 53,90
28º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Cabachon 65 - 54,18
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 65 - 54,37
30º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Canevaro 65 - 55,06
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Vargas De Ste Hermelle 65 - 56,37
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Karenina 65 - 58,45
33º Louise Morley (Gbr) Badette 64 - 52,34
34º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 64 - 61,42
35º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Vincenzo 63 - 50,13
36º Cara Frew (Rsa) Willon Cl 59 - 66,73
37º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Siroco De Lurberri 58 - 42,76
38º Anne Sophie Wenger (Fra) Play Boy Du Chene 58 - 49,41
39º Grace Barton (Gbr) Valkyrie 58 - 51,32
40º Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Norton Du Mancel 57 - 68,87
41º Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 56 - 42,13
42º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Orkaan V 56 - 44,47
43º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Cor De Hus 56 - 44,65
44º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Evita Eqd 56 - 51,63
45º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vigaro 56 - 54,16
46º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Quickstar Merveille 56 - 54,43
47º Patrice Astier (Fra) Oman D'or 55 - 44,39
48º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 42 - 52,18
49º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Anthares 41 - 53,58
50º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Calisa van't Riel 25 - 40,75
51º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nedjma Du Prairial 25 - 40,86
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Meduse De La Croix 25 - 43,09
53º Jessica Rojas González Cinderella 482 25 - 43,65
54º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vulcano 25 - 43,79
55º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Junmex Sport Chi-Kung 25 - 46,52
56º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clerice 25 - 46,95
57º Clara Regina Fdez Alvarez Lif De La Carte 25 - 47,14
58º Mario Rotllan Daurella (Esp) Bolero Van Stroapellenken 25 - 48,39
59º Claude Laurent Combe Carthago'S Son Z 25 - 48,54
60º Mart Testor Fdez De Cordova Zapping 25 - 51,19
61º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 25 - 55,77
62º Victor Gonzalez Durán Etna Rc 23 - 46,62
63º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 23 - 50,27
64º Stephanie Babu Jacq (Fra) Arabeske 60 22 - 52,67
65º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Scooby 21 - 52,80
66º Ricki David J Hill Gwenn 19 - 48,44
67º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Cassidy 35 19 - 52,51
68º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Quino D'ideale 17 - 44,38
69º Eduardo Márquez García (Esp) Ustinoff S 17 - 48,57
70º Iñigo Jiménez Segu (Esp) Weekend 16 - 46,74
71º Francesca Urbini (Ita) Auleta 16 - 48,27
72º Katia Caubó Sala (Esp) Royal Duchess 16 - 48,64
73º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 15 - 44,17
74º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Cosmo Z R
75º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo (Esp) Winpel Van De Padenborre R
76º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Indiana 192 R
77º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Egnema Van De Kruishoeve R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Beaufort Van Het Lindenho 0/0 - 32,95
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Cibolin Prieyre Z 0/0 - 33,9
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Siec I Ec Ledgepoint 0/0 - 34,22
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 0/0 - 35,08
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 0/0 - 36,33
Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Valco 0/0 - 36,8
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 0/4 - 32,52
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Tyson Sitte Sens O Riel 0/4 - 34,11
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai De Chayottes 0/4 - 34,35
10º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Grandia 9 0/4 - 35,1
11º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0/4 - 36,72
12º Cara Frew (Rsa) Leopold Pierville 0/5 - 40,04
13º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella D'emiralia 4 - 59,87
14º Grace Barton (Gbr) Simon Bontje 4 - 59,9
15º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Picasso Du Hasard 4 - 60,07
16º Marie Robert (Fra) Pidam De Paban 4 - 61,11
17º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Lekentucky D'Auroi 4 - 61,13
18º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 4 - 62,31
19º Emmanuel Mille Walkabout Wonderland 4 - 62,44
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Carlanka 4 - 62,68
21º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 4 - 63,05
22º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Nepal De Boneville 4 - 64,28
23º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Quarela 4 - 64,64
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coolboy R M 4 - 64,8
25º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Lennart 4 - 64,86
26º Charles Henri Ferme (Fra) Sacre Coeur 4 - 64,87
27º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Davinia R 4 - 65,01
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 65,05
29º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Zucarlos 4 - 65,24
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 5 - 68,01
31º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nepal Baio 5 - 68,04
32º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Winner IV 8 - 62,16
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 8 - 62,28
34º Samuel Perriez (Fra) Bonovh Lindehof 8 - 62,4
35º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Centora 8 - 63,67
36º Ángel Bailo Alonso De La F Lavalette Leamax 8 - 64,94
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Lord Liberty 8 - 64,96
38º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 8 - 65,07
39º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Pirouette Des Quenoux 8 - 65,17
40º Andrea Caprara (Ita) Massimina 8 - 65,67
41º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Picasso MI 8 - 66,13
42º Patrice Astier (Fra) Alascio Van Den Bochten 8 - 66,87
43º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Negus De Beneville 10 - 71,88
44º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 12 - 64,02
45º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Greta 12 - 64,29
46º Ricki David J Hill Wellinton Iv 12 - 66,38
47º Astrid W A Van Leeuwen Balou 12 - 67
48º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez (Esp) Colombo 12 - 81,68
49º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla (Esp) Pactol Frace 14 - 88,78
50º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Amor 14 - 89,11
51º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Diamonte Darco 20 - 82,09
52º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 23 - 92,57
53º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quintonine du Pas E
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Vidar E
55º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) Vaillante R
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oxala De Batailley R
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Forsithia R
  Pierpaolo Quacliarello (Ita) Sunflower R
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) C Fy Faen R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Fidero II R
  Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apolo 817 R
  Claude Laurent Combe Zarvil R
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Sacoemba R
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores R