Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/12/2012
CSI5*/2* Centro Hípico Casas Novas, La Coruña (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CSI2*. 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Andor 0 - 49,83
Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Wycarla 0 - 50,80
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Suma's Zorro 0 - 52,69
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 0 - 52,90
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes 0 - 53,20
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0 - 53,86
Marie Dive (Bel) Perle 0 - 61,07
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Odin du Riol 0 - 61,44
Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson De Biolay 0 - 61,50
10º Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Uitblinker 0 - 61,56
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 63,63
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Theodora 4 0 - 63,84
13º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 0 - 64,34
14º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 0 - 64,64
15º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 1 - 69,99
16º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Quintonine du Pas 2 - 70,82
17º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 4 - 57,17
18º Maria Eugenia Martinez De Vierna (Esp) Catoira Do Souto 4 - 61,73
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Neron M 4 - 62,91
20º Maria Eugenia Martinez De Vierna (Esp) Cedeira Do Souto 4 - 63,52
21º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya 4 - 65,32
22º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 4 - 65,96
23º Luis Filipe Cost (Por) Firestone Van Essene 5 - 67,98
24º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine 5 - 69,78
25º Jos Verlooy (Bel) The Pugilist 5 - 70,00
26º Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus 6 - 72,49
27º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Witellus 8 - 60,15
28º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 8 - 61,30
29º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Kalima do Cabo 12 - 81,28
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Karenina 16 - 94,45
31º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Ciclón E
  Prueba Nº02 CSI2*. 140 m.Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 0/0 - 32,70
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 0/0 - 33,15
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 0/0 - 34,60
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Electra S 0/0 - 35,71
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 0/0 - 36,77
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Zamora 0/0 - 38,72
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 0/4 - 32,16
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Quanango Des Aucels 0/4 - 38,35
Antonio Honrubia González (Esp) Caretino R 0/8 - 41,43
10º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K 1 - 50,70
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Leasing 1 - 50,71
12º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 1 - 51,30
13º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 1 - 52,53
14º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 4 - 46,30
15º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Urbian 4 - 47,54
16º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 4 - 49,73
17º Jacobo Fontán García (Esp) Pilette du Gue 5 - 50,58
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 5 - 52,25
19º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Pantaro 8 - 63,77
20º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 10 - 73,53
21º José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Rangestar Z 18 - 70,48
22º Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida (Por) Aspen E
  Prueba Nº04 CSI5*. 1,50 m. AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 0/0 - 40,90
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0/0 - 41,43
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0/0 - 41,48
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 41,56
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 0/0 - 42,17
Eiken Sato (Jpn) Espyrante 0/0 - 42,58
Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 0/0 - 42,59
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 0/0 - 43,57
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0/0 - 45,03
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A 0/4 - 43,43
11º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/4 - 45,03
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/4 - 46,16
13º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlino Stx 0/4 - 47,41
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 0/4 - 55,15
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Beaufort Van Het Lindenhof 0/8 - 49,10
16º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bmc Warrant 1 - 67,30
17º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Warrior 2 - 71,19
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 61,96
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 4 - 62,99
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Ouality Time Tn 4 - 64,79
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 65,04
22º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 5 - 67,44
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 5 - 67,49
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 5 - 67,52
25º Edwina Tops Alexander (Aus) Guccio 5 - 68,33
26º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Quinto II V Bessemei 8 - 62,38
27º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Conte della Caccia 8 - 63,84
28º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 64,65
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Fashion 42 8 - 65,54
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 10 - 74,61
31º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 13 - 67,58
32º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 13 - 69,97
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Gold Rush 14 - 74,56
34º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chekane E
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche Des Fruitiers E
36º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C R
  Prueba Nº05 CSI2*. 1,30 m. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Andor 67,63
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Suma's Zorro 73,12
Maria Eugenia Martinez De Vierna (Esp) Catoira Do Souto 74,67
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Theodora 4 75,52
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Ramses D'auge 77,70
Vera Costa E SILVA (Por) Uitblinker 78,65
Maria Eugenia Martinez De Vierna (Esp) Cedeira Do Souto 82,24
Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Udine 86,35
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Zarza Lithya 86,94
10º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Firestone Van Essene 87,39
11º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Kalima do Cabo 88,93
12º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Bizzy Boy 92,93
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Upaya 93,56
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Karenina 94,06
15º Jenni Dahlman (Fin) Maximus 100,32
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Neron M 101,89
17º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Ciclón E
  Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Odin du Riol E
  Rodrigo Giesteira De Almeida (Por) Aspen E
  Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Vitesse K E
  Prueba Nº06 CSI2*. 1,40 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0 - 55,78
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 0 - 56,80
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 0 - 57,29
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 0 - 57,55
Jos Verlooy (Bel) The Pugilist 0 - 59,41
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Quanango Des Aucels 0 - 59,81
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Zamora 0 - 60,18
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0 - 60,50
Jacobo Fontán García (Esp) Pilette du Gue 0 - 60,65
10º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 0 - 60,69
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Leasing 0 - 61,40
12º Marie Dive (Bel) Perle 0 - 64,02
13º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Pantaro 0 - 67,62
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 0 - 71,00
15º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 1 - 71,44
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 1 - 74,74
17º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 2 - 76,66
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 4 - 59,22
19º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Urbian 4 - 67,52
20º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 70,90
21º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 5 - 74,01
22º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas 6 - 77,11
23º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez (Esp) Caretino R 6 - 77,95
24º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 8 - 59,00
25º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson De Biolay 8 - 63,81
26º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Wycarla 8 - 65,38
27º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 12 - 85,32
28º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Witellus E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave E
  José Manuel Rozamontes Martínez (Esp) Rangestar Z E
31º Hrh Lama Bint Turki Al Saud (Ksa) Venus R
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Championes R
  Prueba Nº07 CSI5*. 1,45 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Graciella III 0 - 52,84
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Norlan des Etisses 0 - 54,21
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 54,24
Katharina Offel (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 0 - 54,62
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z 0 - 56,71
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Fashion 42 0 - 58,64
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0 - 59,05
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 0 - 65,19
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 0 - 71,15
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 1 - 75,42
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Erbe 2 - 77,09
12º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 2 - 77,73
13º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Baileys 2 - 78,29
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 3 - 80,08
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 3 - 80,87
16º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Viva 4 - 54,40
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 54,45
18º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 4 - 54,75
19º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Quisling de Kreisker 4 - 56,20
20º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Banda de Hus 4 - 58,80
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 4 - 59,90
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 4 - 60,17
23º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 4 - 63,10
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 4 - 63,79
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Pink 4 - 63,92
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 4 - 64,34
27º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mouse 4 - 66,46
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Havana 4 - 66,58
29º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chekane 4 - 68,04
30º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Conte della Caccia 4 - 69,02
31º Edwina Tops Alexander (Aus) Casquino 5 - 72,71
32º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 5 - 75,13
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 5 - 75,23
34º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 6 - 76,64
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 8 - 58,93
36º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 8 - 60,85
37º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Oklahoma de River land 8 - 62,94
38º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zidane 8 - 68,53
39º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche Des Fruitiers 10 - 76,77
40º Shane Breen (Irl) Ominerale Courcelle 12 - 53,56
41º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lennox Luis 14 - 108,65
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Viox W 15 - 83,48
43º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Quinto II V Bessemei 15 - 97,79
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Kisby 16 - 86,40
45º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C 19 - 97,09
46º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Piccolo de la Roque E
  Edwina Tops Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic E
48º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quintender 2 R
  Prueba Nº08 CSI5*. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/0 - 38,49
Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 1/0 - 46,76
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney VIIII 4/0 - 35,67
Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 4/0 - 36,03
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 0/4 - 36,61
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Utascha SFN 4/0 - 37,03
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 4/0 - 37,06
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Carlino Stx 0/4 - 39,48
Edwina Tops Alexander (Aus) Guccio 4/8 - 53,63
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kassini'Jac 4 - 68,97
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Bonaire 4 - 70,21
12º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 70,57
13º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 4 - 70,87
14º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Wise Guy 5 - 71,07
15º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Walnut De Muze 5 - 71,09
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 5 - 71,27
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 66,58
18º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 8 - 67,76
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 8 - 67,91
20º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttene 8 - 69,29
21º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Pepperpot 8 - 69,58
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Citizenguard 8 - 70,74
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Beaufort Van Het Lindenhof 9 - 73,89
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis IV 12 - 65,88
25º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 12 - 84,66
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 13 - 71,66
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 16 - 69,63
28º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 16 - 70,53
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Monalisa Ls 20 - 70,70
30º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bmc Warrant 21 - 74,07
31º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z R
  Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel R
  Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal R
  Prueba Nº10 CSI2* Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Dominó 0/0 - 48,27
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Wisconsin 111 0/4 - 40,53
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez (Esp) Caretino R 0/4 - 43,02
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0/8 - 36,62
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Tobias 0/8 - 37,41
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0/8 - 41,96
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 1 - 67,22
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Leasing 4 - 61,68
Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 4 - 62,32
10º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Wannahave 4 - 63,77
11º Marie Dive (Bel) Perle 4 - 64,83
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave 4 - 65,18
13º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) O Sandor 4 - 65,81
14º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 4 - 66,21
15º Jacobo Fontán García (Esp) Pilette du Gue 4 - 66,82
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Colandrero 5 - 69,16
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 8 - 65,60
18º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 9 - 67,45
19º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla (Esp) Wycarla 16 - 61,39
20º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Las Vegas E
  Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Quanango Des Aucels E
  Prueba Nº11 CSI5*. 1,45 m. Dos Fases (A2/C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Chesterfield 0 - 32,33
Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 0 - 32,49
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 32,69
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Mouse 0 - 32,85
Eiken Sato (Jpn) Viva 0 - 32,96
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Exquis Powerfee 0 - 33,48
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 0 - 33,80
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis IV 0 - 34,98
Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Cordano Sitte Z 0 - 35,34
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Fashion 42 0 - 35,35
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 0 - 35,46
12º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0 - 35,67
13º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 0 - 36,57
14º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Quickly de Kreisker 0 - 36,86
15º Edwina Tops Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 0 - 39,38
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Beaufort Van Het Lindenhof 0 - 46,45
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Quisling de Kreisker 0 - 47,28
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Monalisa Ls 1 - 40,01
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Quintender 2 1 - 40,03
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Graciella III 1 - 40,05
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Piccolo de la Roque 1 - 40,05
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Banda de Hus 1 - 40,20
23º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 1 - 40,69
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Balloon 1 - 40,92
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 1 - 41,01
26º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Zidane 1 - 41,14
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Baileys 1 - 41,55
28º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Wise Guy 1 - 41,58
29º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 1 - 43,68
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Lennox Luis 1 - 43,75
31º Shane Breen (Irl) Ominerale Courcelle 4 - 37,05
32º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 4 - 38,19
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Pink 4 - 39,06
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 39,32
35º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Quinto II V Bessemei 4 - 39,39
36º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Chekane 4 - 39,73
37º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Loreal d'Utah 4 - 39,90
38º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Oklahoma de River land 5 - 40,42
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Havana 5 - 41,53
40º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 5 - 43,33
41º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Erbe 5 - 43,97
42º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Kiamon 6 - 46,64
43º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 38,57
44º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dakar C 11 - 67,73
45º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial E
  Prueba Nº12 CSI5*. 1,55 m. Ganadores Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/0 - 35,7
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0/0 - 36,24
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Regina Z 0/0 - 37,18
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Conte della Caccia 0/0 - 37,34
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0 - 40,5
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 0/4 - 35,45
Eiken Sato (Jpn) Espyrante 0/4 - 37,46
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Bmc Warrant 0/4 - 38,67
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 0/4 - 39,17
10º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 0/4 - 39,77
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 0/8 - 38,02
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0/8 - 39,19
13º Edwina Tops Alexander (Aus) Guccio 0/9 - 51,37
14º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Kronos D'ouilly 0/E
15º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Pepperpot 4 - 67,84
16º Shane Breen (Irl) Cosican 4 - 67,94
17º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 4 - 69
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Ouality Time Tn 4 - 69,59
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 4 - 69,66
20º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Porche Des Fruitiers 4 - 69,97
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 71,52
22º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Once De Kreisker 4 - 73,33
23º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Excenel V 4 - 73,56
24º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Pirate Andalu 5 - 75,98
25º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 5 - 76,46
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 8 - 69,26
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Norlan des Etisses 8 - 72,82
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 9 - 74,85
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Bonaire 9 - 75,7
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 9 - 76,52
31º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttene 12 - 69,61
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A 13 - 74,11
33º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 13 - 74,65
34º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache R