Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/01/2013
CSI5*, Basilea (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 0 - 52,75
Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 0 - 53,43
Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 0 - 53,72
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Papillon de la Bonn 0 - 54,15
Markus Renzel (Ale) Chico 0 - 55,81
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 0 - 58,85
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Faith van de Mullegracht 0 - 59,53
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 0 - 59,82
Paul Freimüller (Sui) Carlos XXI 0 - 60,58
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 61,67
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D Halong 0 - 61,88
12º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 0 - 63
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0 - 64,21
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 65,35
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0 - 65,39
16º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0 - 65,41
17º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kantunaro 0 - 66,67
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 1 - 69,31
19º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 1 - 70,4
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 1 - 70,63
21º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 1 - 70,75
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 2 - 71,49
23º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 2 - 71,6
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 2 - 72,06
25º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 2 - 74,22
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 2 - 74,24
27º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 3 - 76,23
28º Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 4 - 54,77
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 4 - 59,15
30º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 4 - 59,21
31º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van't Zorgvliet HDV 4 - 59,51
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cannavaro 4 - 61,16
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 4 - 61,16
34º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Quister De Guldenboom 4 - 61,32
35º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 62,1
36º Manuel Anon (Esp) Surefire 4 - 64,14
37º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 4 - 66,1
38º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 5 - 68,34
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 8 - 54,74
40º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Uno II 8 - 57,67
41º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Corcega La Silla 8 - 64,86
42º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 9 - 67,21
43º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urmel 9 - 67,98
44º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 9 - 69,52
45º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 10 - 87,79
46º Marco Kutscher (Ale) China Blue 13 - 67,88
47º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 16 - 79,79
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 0 - 47,53
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0 - 47,73
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 0 - 47,88
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 48,27
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 48,46
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0 - 50,37
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 50,41
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 0 - 50,66
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 0 - 50,84
10º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cornetto 0 - 51,21
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 51,28
12º Manuel Anon (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 0 - 51,64
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 0 - 51,77
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 0 - 52,63
15º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 0 - 52,88
16º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 0 - 54,34
17º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 56,01
18º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 0 - 58,35
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 59,37
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 0 - 59,46
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 0 - 62,36
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0 - 62,45
23º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 0 - 62,62
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn 0 - 63,79
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 1 - 68,21
26º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 48,43
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 4 - 50,25
28º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Camilla 4 - 50,54
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 4 - 54,52
30º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 4 - 54,94
31º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 4 - 55,22
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 4 - 55,69
33º Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 4 - 57,02
34º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Arcus Ii 4 - 57,77
35º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Prince 4 - 57,95
36º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 4 - 58,57
37º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 4 - 59,9
38º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 4 - 60,07
39º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Antello Z 4 - 60,42
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 4 - 62,49
41º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cartoon 8 - 47,89
42º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 8 - 52,94
43º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 8 - 56,99
44º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Casablanca 8 - 58,97
45º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 8 - 59,47
46º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 8 - 62,79
47º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou 10 - 71,58
48º Simon Delestre (Fra) Whisper 12 - 49,53
49º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 12 - 58,69
50º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 16 - 59,9
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0/0 - 33,25
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/0 - 33,35
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Tamino 0/0 - 33,44
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 0/0 - 33,49
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 33,63
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/0 - 34,84
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 0/0 - 36,24
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0 - 36,28
Markus Renzel (Ale) Cassydy 0/0 - 38,75
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana HDC 0/4 - 33,17
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/4 - 34,35
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0/4 - 34,39
13º Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 0/4 - 35
14º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 0/4 - 36,12
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0/4 - 37,42
16º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0/4 - 47,64
17º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 0/8 - 36,78
18º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 0/12 - 36,18
19º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 59,2
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 64,75
21º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 4 - 64,81
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 4 - 65,17
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 65,83
24º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 4 - 66,11
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 66,22
26º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 4 - 66,37
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 4 - 67,25
28º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Quality Time TN 4 - 68,23
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 5 - 71,41
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 8 - 60,58
31º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 8 - 60,92
32º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 8 - 64,03
33º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 8 - 64,72
34º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Lady Capitol 8 - 64,81
35º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 8 - 65,02
36º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 8 - 65,63
37º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 8 - 67,69
38º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 9 - 69,32
39º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 9 - 70,11
40º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 9 - 71,53
41º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 12 - 64,78
42º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 12 - 65,41
43º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 12 - 65,52
44º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 12 - 66,48
45º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Constara 17 - 69,26
46º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Conte della Caccia R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 0 - 49,11
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Cosma 0 - 49,5
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 0 - 50,58
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0 - 50,96
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 51,19
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 51,62
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0 - 51,81
Manuel Anon (Esp) Surefire 0 - 51,98
Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van't Zorgvliet HDV 0 - 52,45
10º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 0 - 52,56
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kisby 0 - 52,79
12º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Camilla 0 - 52,91
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 0 - 53,33
14º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 0 - 53,54
15º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 0 - 53,89
16º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 0 - 54
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 0 - 54,09
18º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 56,52
19º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 0 - 58,37
20º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urmel 0 - 62,38
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 0 - 64,23
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 0 - 68,5
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 4 - 52,12
24º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Uno II 4 - 52,38
25º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Corcega La Silla 4 - 57,18
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 58,84
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 59,3
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 4 - 59,68
29º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 4 - 62,78
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 4 - 63,65
31º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 4 - 65,92
32º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu 4 - 67,09
33º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 8 - 49,63
34º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cartoon 8 - 52,4
35º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 8 - 60,77
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 8 - 84,77
37º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 11 - 78,51
38º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 12 - 57,64
39º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Conte della Caccia 12 - 61,85
40º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 12 - 64,7
41º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Carlos XXI 16 - 62,54
42º Markus Renzel (Ale) Chico R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy R
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 70 - 43,19
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Antello Z 70 - 44,58
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 70 - 45,27
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 70 - 45,56
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cannavaro 70 - 46,34
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 70 - 46,93
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 70 - 48,41
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 70 - 48,42
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 70 - 49,45
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 70 - 52,61
11º Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 68 - 48,38
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 66 - 52,34
13º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Arcus Ii 64 - 53,92
14º Simon Delestre (Fra) Whisper 62 - 48,29
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 61 - 47,13
16º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 58 - 52,06
17º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cornetto 53 - 50,96
18º Manuel Anon (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 50 - 46,94
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 50 - 52,03
20º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 50 - 54,97
21º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 46 - 49,13
22º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 44 - 56,16
23º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kantunaro 31 - 56,76
24º Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi 30 - 46,18
25º Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 26 - 62,65
26º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 10 - 45,39
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 10 - 49,4
28º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Quister De Guldenboom 8 - 51,33
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 4 - 68,38
  Prueba Nº06 1,55 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/0 - 34,13
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0/0 - 34,88
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0/0 - 36,82
Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0/4 - 33,34
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0/4 - 34,46
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 0/4 - 34,53
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/4 - 35,24
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/4 - 35,29
Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0/4 - 38,77
10º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/8 - 39,17
11º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 59,53
12º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 4 - 61,13
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 62,31
14º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 62,56
15º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4 - 62,68
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4 - 63,25
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 4 - 63,28
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 4 - 63,56
19º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 4 - 63,82
20º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 4 - 63,99
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4 - 64,02
22º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn 4 - 64,15
23º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 4 - 64,45
24º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Prince 4 - 64,48
25º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Lady Capitol 4 - 65,03
26º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cassydy 4 - 65,69
27º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 8 - 60,44
28º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 8 - 62,4
29º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 8 - 63,19
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 8 - 63,22
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 8 - 63,26
32º Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 8 - 64,22
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 9 - 66,6
34º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 12 - 59,91
35º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 12 - 60,57
36º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 12 - 61,18
37º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 12 - 61,35
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 12 - 63,02
39º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 12 - 64,22
40º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 12 - 65,17
41º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 12 - 65,86
42º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 13 - 66,36
43º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Constara 13 - 67,34
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 15 - 93,01
45º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 16 - 65,24
46º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan R
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D Halong R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane R
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Casablanca R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 55,49
Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 56,01
Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 56,45
Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 56,48
Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 56,86
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Beluga 58,35
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cartoon 59,71
Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 60,74
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 61,06
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) China Blue 62,8
11º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 63
12º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Carlos XXI 66,54
13º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 66,55
14º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Conte della Caccia 66,59
15º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Uno II 66,73
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 67,05
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Chips 69,24
18º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 70,37
19º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 71,58
20º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vituccio 71,82
21º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 72,61
22º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Wildrose 76,7
23º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 77,24
24º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Papillon de la Bonn 79,14
25º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou 89,96
26º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 91,4
27º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 91,8
28º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Orient Express HDC 94
29º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy E
30º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 0/0 - 33,54
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lacrimoso 3 HDC 0/0 - 33,6
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0/0 - 33,89
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn 0/0 - 34,03
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Kisby 0/0 - 34,54
Simon Delestre (Fra) Qlassic Bois Margot 0/4 - 34,17
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/4 - 35,67
Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 0/4 - 36,54
Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 0/8 - 33,56
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0/8 - 34,72
11º Manuel Anon (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 0/8 - 36,69
12º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 1 - 62,45
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 1 - 62,57
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 1 - 62,64
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 57,33
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 4 - 58,81
17º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nice Stephanie 4 - 58,91
18º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 4 - 59,16
19º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Picsou du Chene 4 - 59,28
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 59,69
21º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Lady Capitol 4 - 60,38
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 4 - 60,52
23º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 4 - 60,95
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 4 - 61,23
25º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 4 - 61,28
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 4 - 61,33
27º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 4 - 61,51
28º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 61,62
29º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 5 - 62,85
30º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 8 - 60,49
31º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cornetto 8 - 60,91
32º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Coriana Van Klapscheut 8 - 61,36
33º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 8 - 61,43
34º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 11 - 71,72
35º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 12 - 59,91
36º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cannavaro 12 - 60,4
37º Werner Muff (Sui) Never Last 12 - 61,93
38º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Antello Z 15 - 86,12
39º Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 19 - 70,82
40º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Pezi R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom R
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kantunaro R
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 0 - 46,67
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0 - 47,13
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 48,19
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 48,67
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 0 - 48,76
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Roller Coaster 0 - 48,87
Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 0 - 49,34
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 0 - 49,86
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Antello Z 0 - 50,63
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 0 - 50,65
11º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 0 - 50,73
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Corcega La Silla 0 - 50,79
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 0 - 50,93
14º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Camilla 0 - 51,97
15º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 0 - 52,31
16º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 0 - 52,34
17º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 0 - 52,36
18º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Grand 0 - 52,53
19º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Papillon de la Bonn 0 - 53,62
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Zhivago 0 - 55,11
21º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Carlos XXI 0 - 55,84
22º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0 - 57,61
23º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Dinky Toy 0 - 58,29
24º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 0 - 61,8
25º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urmel 0 - 64,37
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Spartacus Tn 0 - 64,53
27º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Nippon D'elle 2 - 71,76
28º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 4 - 46,29
29º Simon Delestre (Fra) Whisper 4 - 47,75
30º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Akita 4 - 49,1
31º Ben Maher (Gbr) Aristo Z 4 - 49,21
32º Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 4 - 49,45
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 4 - 49,67
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 50,39
35º Manuel Anon (Esp) Surefire 4 - 51,55
36º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou 4 - 52,86
37º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 54,05
38º Dehlia Oeuvray Smits (Sui) Uno II 4 - 54,87
39º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 4 - 55,08
40º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 4 - 55,44
41º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 60,31
42º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Constara 4 - 64,74
43º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 5 - 68,11
44º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 8 - 54,41
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 8 - 57,31
46º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 10 - 72,12
47º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cornetto R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 30,85
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0/0 - 31,5
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 0/0 - 32,06
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0/0 - 32,08
Gerco Schroder (Hol) London 0/0 - 32,59
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 0/0 - 33,85
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Nayana 0/4 - 31,18
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 0/4 - 31,33
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/8 - 30,97
10º Manuel Anon (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0/1 - 69,12
11º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/4 - 68,03
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0/4 - 69,04
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/4 - 69,86
14º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Carinjo 9 HDC 0/12 - 66,26
15º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Tamino 0/13 - 67,46
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 66,3
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 4 - 66,43
18º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 4 - 66,93
19º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 4 - 67,65
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 4 - 68,15
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Zipper 4 - 68,69
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nasa 4 - 68,76
23º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 4 - 69,38
24º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 4 - 69,39
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 4 - 69,52
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 69,57
27º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Prince 4 - 70,27
28º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cassydy 4 - 70,94
29º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 8 - 66
30º Simon Delestre (Fra) Valentino Velvet 8 - 67,18
31º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 8 - 68,19
32º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 8 - 68,46
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 8 - 69,67
34º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 8 - 69,88
35º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 8 - 70,53
36º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Quality Time TN 9 - 71,4
37º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 9 - 71,44
38º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 12 - 66,93
39º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 12 - 69,25
40º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 12 - 70,01
41º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 20 - 68,32
42º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nuage Bleu E
43º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo R
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D Halong R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo R