Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/01/2013
CSN3* II Winter Cup Tour (I), Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Caba Guil Itzar 0 - 59,19
Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 0 - 60,57
Antonia Neumann Quebec 0 - 64,71
M Carmen García Soto Piraat 0 - 65,6
Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 0 - 70,15
Raúl Oliva Martínez Gringo 0 - 77,61
Luis Barreda Pilvi 0 - 79,12
Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 0 - 79,2
Jose Albaladejo Tic-Tac 0 - 81,98
10º Diana Catalán Nielsen Suez 4 - 72,47
11º Paula Barrio Romero Soledad De Chic 4 - 75,26
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Droy 4 - 78,26
13º Carmen Medina Gallego Quina Olid 4 - 79,7
14º Ruben Zurita Martínez Real Tough Z 4 - 80,25
15º Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 8 - 66,45
16º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 8 - 70,62
17º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Gentleman De Chic 8 - 85,21
18º Juan Antonio Marín Persian 12 - 86,79
19º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 12 - 104,37
20º Angela Walter Redil 16 - 63,4
21º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart E
  Jose Dormal Leon Llach Ventilatore E
  Marina Alventosa Riera Filadelfia D'estel E
  María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Las De Richemond E
  Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 0 - 64,02
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ricardo Du Gast 0 - 64,79
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 0 - 65,42
Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 0 - 66,74
Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 0 - 67,17
Aldolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Pandora 129         0 - 68,93
Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 0 - 69,07
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0 - 70,44
Diana Catalán Nielsen Valeska 0 - 72,14
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 1 - 78,23
11º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Quorum Ac 1 - 78,78
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha D'estel 1 - 78,92
13º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 4 - 59,07
14º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 4 - 60,95
15º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 4 - 61,48
16º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 4 - 63,24
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 69,69
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chertes Mury Marais Z 4 - 74,39
19º Anais María Girona García Carea De Quijas  4 - 75,16
20º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 76,29
21º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Aram 4 - 89,03
22º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 4 - 92,11
23º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujiks Boy Z 5 - 73,9
24º Stieven Phlipp Barwind Loretto 188 5 - 79,59
25º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 54,43
26º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 68,71
27º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 8 - 68,93
28º Adoración Ruíz Rodríguez Artos 8 - 70,32
29º Anais María Girona García Zolina'L 12 - 76,9
30º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 17 - 80,53
31º Miguel Torres García Viking De Breve 26 - 98,71
32º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Ugano E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weinbea E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve E
  Friedich Ottens Kai Suncarrier Quijolie E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Coquala 4 - ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 61,28
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Dolce Vita M 0 - 62,7
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 0 - 68,21
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Games Boy 0 - 70,01
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D Ysieux 0 - 70,81
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia-Jac 0 - 71,28
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 72
Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0 - 73,93
Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0 - 74,03
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0 - 74,06
11º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 0 - 75,25
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Saler 0 - 76,14
13º Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 76,53
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0 - 81,1
15º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream W 4 - 62,81
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 4 - 66,46
17º Isabel Fuente Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 4 - 67,87
18º Francisco Caba Guil Cybelle 7 4 - 68,53
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 4 - 72,35
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 4 - 75,51
21º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4 - 77,82
22º Diana Catalán Nielsen Xavina Solfelguera 4 - 79,15
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 81,37
24º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 4 - 83,61
25º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 5 - 86,79
26º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 7 - 93,04
27º Antonio Benito Blázquez Fever P 9 - 85
28º Diego Garcia Medina Amos 9 - 87,26
29º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 11 - 93,12
30º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 11 - 93,57
31º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 11 - 95,15
32º Ana Vicent Peris Lucky-H 12 - 78,6
33º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 12 - 82,93
34º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 13 - 86,14
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 23,43
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 24,42
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/0 - 24,68
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/0 - 27,68
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/1 - 34,68
Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 0/4 - 24,25
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 0/4 - 24,64
Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0/4 - 25,13
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/4 - 25,54
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 26,48
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffink 0/4 - 28,65
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 0/8 - 24,28
13º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano Z 0/14 - 53,64
14º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 59,65
15º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 4 - 61,6
16º Thierry Brossard Pompeya 4 - 62,38
17º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 4 - 62,74
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 4 - 62,92
19º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 4 - 64,7
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 8 - 58,45
21º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 8 - 58,96
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky 12 - 58,53
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Garcia Sotos Piraat 0 - 67,03
María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Las De Richemond 0 - 69,86
Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 0 - 70,66
Javier Caba Guil Itzar 0 - 71,94
Felix Mercader Cartoon 0 - 75,20
Vicent Truschler Ashley 0 - 76,88
Raúl Oliva Martínez Il Gringo 0 - 78,41
Paula Barrio Romero Soledad De Chic 0 - 81,71
Friedich Ottens Kai Clear 0 - 82,22
10º Miguel Torres García Viking De Breve 0 - 86,48
11º Luis Barreda Pilvi 0 - 87,41
12º Angela Walter Redil 4 - 70,22
13º Leoni Trutschler Shine On 4 - 76,13
14º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart 8 - 64,83
15º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 8 - 76,88
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 8 - 77,41
17º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 10 - 94,31
18º Jose Dormal Leon Llach Ventilatore 10 - 96,17
19º Estrat Mateu Vivas Droy 10 - 111,44
20º Juan Antonio Marín Persian 12 - 76,47
21º J Truch Viking De Breve 12 - 76,95
22º Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 16 - 84,98
23º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Gentleman De Chic E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0/0 - 25,28
Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 0/0 - 25,3
Rafel Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 0/0 - 25,47
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 0/0 - 27,28
Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 0/0 - 28,65
Friedich Ottens Kai Suncarrier Quijolie 0/0 - 30,15
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0/0 - 30,39
Vicent Trutschler Suncarrier Roderik Apollo II 0/0 - 30,48
Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 0/0 - 33,45
10º Friedich Ottens Kai Sun Carrier Richard 0/0 - 34,27
11º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 0/2 - 41,84
12º Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 0/4 - 25,73
13º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 0/4 - 29,7
14º Ana Vicent Peris Lucky-H 0/4 - 30,45
15º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujiks Boy Z 0/6 - 39,54
16º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0/7 - 44,64
17º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina H 0/8 - 30,78
18º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Quorum Ac 0/11 - 46,67
19º Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 4 - 51,08
20º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 4 - 51,34
21º Ruben Zurita Martínez Real Tough Z 4 - 54,89
22º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 54,96
23º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 4 - 55,42
24º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 4 - 56,6
25º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Aram 4 - 56,82
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 58,51
27º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chertes Mury Marais Z 4 - 58,68
28º Anais María Girona García Zolina'L 4 - 59,38
29º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 4 - 61,07
30º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 4 - 64,95
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 67,84
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 68,34
33º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Las De Richemond 8 - 53,59
34º Diana Catalán Nielsen Valeska 8 - 59
35º Adoración Ruíz Rodríguez Artos 8 - 59,87
36º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weinbea 11 - 77,63
37º Antonia Neumann Quebec 12 - 51,49
38º Aldolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Pandora 129         E
39º Anais María Girona García Carea De Quijas  E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ricardo Du Gast 0/0 - 38,82
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0/0 - 39,14
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/0 - 39,85
Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 0/0 - 42,09
Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 0/0 - 45,61
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Games Boy 0/4 - 41,73
Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 0/4 - 42,51
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 7 - 100,47
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0/4 - 42,53
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Dolce Vita M 0/8 - 37,43
10º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream W 4 - 71,43
11º Thierry Brossard Pompeya 4 - 77,90
12º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 4 - 78,64
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 4 - 79,60
14º Isabel Fuente Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 4 - 79,85
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Saler 4 - 82,69
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 4 - 84,62
17º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia-Jac 8 - 77,25
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 8 - 82,25
19º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 8 - 85,53
20º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 8 - 86,20
21º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 8 - 90,61
22º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 9 - 92,06
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 12 - 86,01
24º Antonio Benito Blázquez Fever P 16 - 105,84
25º Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha D'estel 26 - 112,64
26º Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack D'archon Fosse E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Voronez E
  Mireya Ramierez Pino Lareica E
  Elvira Cuartero Queen Pia E
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B E
  Diego Garcia Medina Amos E
  Diana Catalán Nielsen Xavina Solfelguera E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 61,26
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0 - 64,34
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0 - 66,68
Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0 - 68,82
Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0 - 69,07
Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0 - 70,68
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0 - 70,81
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 0 - 72,34
Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 0 - 72,43
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0 - 73,10
11º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 1 - 79,57
12º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 1 - 80,85
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 1 - 81,24
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky 4 - 62,38
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - 63,46
16º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 63,57
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffink 4 - 64,93
18º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 4 - 66,12
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D Ysieux 4 - 71,48
20º Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 4 - 72,86
21º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4 - 76,04
22º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 7 - 88,18
23º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 8 - 73,85
24º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 12 - 63,81
25º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 12 - 75,80
26º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano Z 15 - 119,10
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Garcia Sotos Piraat 0 - 62,23
Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Star 0 - 67,57
Diana Catalan Xavina 0 - 74,56
Paula Barrio Romero Soledad De Chic 0 - 77,07
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 0 - 81,82
Estrat Matheu Grafitti 0 - 82,21
Jose Albaladejo Tici- Tac 0 - 83,48
Juan Antonio Marín Persian 4 - 65,03
Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart 4 - 67,15
10º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 4 - 68,02
11º Leoni Trutschler Shine On 4 - 68,60
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Droy 5 - 90,54
13º Stefania Buzykanova Bellisima 8 - 56,46
14º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Las De Richemond 8 - 64,54
15º Angela Walter Redil 8 - 64,56
16º Javier Caba Guil Itzar 8 - 67,23
17º Kai Friedich Ottens Clear 9 - 90,09
18º Jose Dormal Leon Llach Ventilatore 12 - 73,21
19º Inés Hernández Yanguas Quina Olid 12 - 84,43
20º Luis Barreda Pilvi 17 - 102,12
21º Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles E
  Vicent Truschler Ashley E
  Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Gentleman De Chic E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0 - 62,18
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Las De Richemond 0 - 65,64
Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 0 - 67,45
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 0 - 68,29
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Valdelamadre Lilium De Olid 0 - 69,45
Philipp Barwind Loreto 188 0 - 71,25
Diana Catalán Nielsen Xavina Solfelguera 0 - 71,77
Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 0 - 73,92
Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha D'estel 0 - 75,09
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 76,36
11º Raúl Oliva Martínez Il Gringo 0 - 76,38
12º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chertes Mury Marais Z 0 - 79,19
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0 - 79,52
14º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 0 - 79,61
15º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 4 - 60,53
16º Pilar Rico Muñoz Sarabi II 4 - 68,73
17º Antonia Neumann Quebec 4 - 69,26
18º Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 4 - 69,34
19º Diana Catalán Nielsen Valeska 4 - 71,93
20º Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 4 - 73,03
21º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weinbea 4 - 73,61
22º Adoración Ruíz Rodríguez Artos 4 - 74,64
23º Vicent Trutschler Ashely 4 - 79,12
24º Estrat Mateu Vivas Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 80,81
25º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujiks Boy Z 4 - 82,03
26º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 7 - 91,22
27º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie 8 - 73,80
28º Cedric Trutschler Suncarrier Rubina H 8 - 74,41
29º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 8 - 96,17
30º Miguel Torres García Viking De Breve 11 - 91,16
31º Ruben Zurita Martínez Real Tough Z 11 - 93,96
32º Rafel Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 12 - 69,57
33º Anais María Girona García Zolina'L 12 - 76,53
34º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 12 - 77,15
35º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 15 - 108,43
36º Paula Torregrosa Aibar Ventisca 20 - 65,35
37º Felix Mercader Cartoon 20 - 71,04
38º María Monzón Tarrago Datil Del Aram E
39º Anais María Girona García Carea De Quijas  E
40º Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack D'archon Fosse E
41º Vicent Trutschler Suncarrier Quijolie E
42º Aldolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Pandora 129         E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - ET
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Gilda De Sauco R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 0 - 22,75
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Dolce Vita M 0 - 22,93
Isabel Fuente Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 0 - 23,04
Thierry Brossard Pompeya 0 - 23,48
Alvaro Peralta Campañ Kamelia-Jac 0 - 24,07
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 0 - 24,62
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Saler 0 - 25,10
Rubén Gómez Crespo Charlott 0 - 26,81
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 0 - 27,01
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0 - 28,98
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 4 - 22,48
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Games Boy 4 - 24,40
13º Antonio Benito Blázquez Fever P 4 - 25,95
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 4 - 27,46
15º Diego Garcia Medina Amos 4 - 27,88
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 4 - 28,71
17º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4 - 28,72
18º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 4 - 29,04
19º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 29,32
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 4 - 29,95
21º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 5 - 32,96
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ricardo Du Gast 5 - 33,92
23º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Quorum Dc 6 - 36,90
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 7 - 41,17
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fr Detroit 8 - 26,07
26º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 8 - 29,79
27º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 8 - 29,92
28º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 9 - 32,68
29º Vicent Trutschler Suncarrier Roderik Apollo II 10 - 28,59
30º Ana Vicent Peris Lucky-H 12 - 42,06
31º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La E
  Elvira Cuartero Queen Pia E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Voronez E
34º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones R
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream W R
  Mireya Ramierez Pino Lareica R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/0 - 36,90
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 37,51
Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 0/0 - 43,81
Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/2 - 47,04
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/4 - 35,85
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 40,48
Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0/8 - 45,92
Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffink 0/8 - 49,82
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 4 - 80,43
10º Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 4 - 80,90
11º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4 - 81,08
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 4 - 83,57
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 4 - 84,57
14º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 4 - 85,09
16º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Kassandro B 4 - 85,36
17º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 8 - 85,69
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D Ysieux 8 - 85,78
19º Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 9 - 95,81
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chelano Z 12 - 81,26
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano R
22º Laura Tomas Isach Concetta 15 R
23º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses R
24º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky R