Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/01/2013
CSI5*-W, Zúrich (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0 - 46,44
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 46,58
Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 0 - 46,92
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 0 - 48,02
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Canberra R 0 - 48,42
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 49,23
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0 - 49,34
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Landliebste 0 - 49,5
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Reine Du May 0 - 50,35
10º Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0 - 51,66
11º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 0 - 51,68
12º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cassano II 0 - 51,76
13º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 0 - 52,26
14º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Made in Margot 0 - 53,15
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 0 - 54,33
16º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago 0 - 54,83
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 0 - 55,5
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 0 - 56,33
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 0 - 56,55
20º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 0 - 56,96
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 1 - 58,68
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 1 - 59,81
23º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 1 - 59,99
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 1 - 60,13
25º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 1 - 60,17
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 1 - 60,46
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 2 - 61,09
28º Gerco Schroder (Hol) VDL Groep Zagreb 2 - 61,12
29º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 2 - 62,06
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 2 - 62,17
31º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 2 - 62,24
32º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 2 - 62,53
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Clair II 2 - 63,31
34º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 2 - 63,73
35º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Turmalin 2 - 63,8
36º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 2 - 63,98
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 2 - 64,26
38º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 2 - 64,31
39º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 2 - 64,38
40º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 2 - 64,46
41º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 2 - 64,68
42º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 2 - 64,81
43º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 3 - 65,03
44º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable 3 - 65,12
45º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Florette van het Lambroeck 3 - 65,78
46º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 4 - 46,86
47º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou 4 - 48,43
48º Corina Sorg (Sui) Pentagon 4 - 48,87
49º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 4 - 48,92
50º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 51,18
51º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 4 - 52,12
52º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 4 - 52,15
53º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Corcega La Silla 4 - 53,08
54º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Larkanaro 4 - 54,36
55º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 4 - 55,05
56º Katharina Offel (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 56,65
57º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 4 - 69,95
58º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 72,74
59º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 5 - 59,42
60º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Urleven van de Helle 5 - 60,74
61º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 5 - 73,7
62º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 5 - 75,2
63º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 6 - 61,35
64º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 6 - 63,14
65º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 8 - 53,62
66º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra Van T Roosakker 8 - 71,06
67º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 8 - 71,47
68º Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 11 - 66,33
69º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Papillon de la Bonn 11 - 67,56
70º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 12 - 72,76
71º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Tamino 13 - 92,01
72º Rene Lopez (Col) Polissonne Des Neyes 14 - 78,55
73º Rene Lopez (Col) Aero Flyer 15 - 65,18
74º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lorina V CH 16 - 54,76
75º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente R
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton R
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) New Orleans R
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Carpalo 0 - 53,34
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 0 - 56,91
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 0 - 58,11
Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 0 - 58,91
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 0 - 59,16
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Reine Du May 0 - 60,11
Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit for Fun 0 - 61,41
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn 0 - 64,72
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 0 - 68,03
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 68,89
11º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 2 - 73,59
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable 2 - 73,59
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 2 - 74,08
14º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 2 - 76
15º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het 4 - 53,16
16º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 4 - 55,51
17º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 4 - 56,25
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 4 - 56,57
19º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo 4 - 57,33
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 4 - 57,69
21º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 4 - 58,73
22º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 4 - 59,71
23º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 60,27
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 4 - 60,4
25º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Billy Buttercup 4 - 61,81
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 64,2
27º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocket Man 4 - 66,21
28º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 4 - 68,09
29º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou 5 - 72,21
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 5 - 72,81
31º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 6 - 73,45
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 7 - 77,51
33º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Waterloo 8 - 65,95
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 8 - 66,39
35º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 8 - 67,44
36º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 10 - 74,06
37º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lorina V CH 13 - 70,73
38º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom R
39º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado E
  Richard Spooner (USA) Apache E
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/0 - 37,35
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 0/0 - 40,48
Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0/4 - 35,92
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 0/4 - 37,07
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 0/8 - 36,44
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Quality Time TN 0/8 - 38,44
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 4 - 61,95
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 4 - 62,48
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 4 - 62,78
10º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4 - 62,95
11º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 4 - 63
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 4 - 63,86
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lacontino 4 - 64,84
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 4 - 64,86
15º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 5 - 67,22
16º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 8 - 61,46
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C 8 - 61,75
18º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 8 - 62,21
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 8 - 64,76
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 8 - 64,78
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 8 - 65,36
22º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo 8 - 65,37
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Clair II 8 - 65,58
24º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 8 - 65,78
25º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 8 - 65,97
26º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 9 - 66,09
27º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra Van T Roosakker 9 - 66,51
28º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 9 - 66,56
29º Gerco Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 9 - 67,51
30º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 12 - 62,73
31º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 12 - 63,87
32º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 12 - 64,64
33º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Camilla 12 - 65,27
34º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 12 - 65,54
35º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 13 - 66,62
36º Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 13 - 68,99
37º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 17 - 66,31
38º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 17 - 68,24
39º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Gran Carthago E
  Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Chevignon E
41º Rene Lopez (Col) Polissonne Des Neyes R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta R
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis R
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois R
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/0 - 36,55
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Seoul 0/0 - 37,77
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Quality Time TN 0/0 - 37,97
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 0/0 - 38,05
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Opium 0/0 - 38,26
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Unbelievable 0/0 - 38,28
Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit for Fun 0/0 - 39,82
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Con Grazia CH 0/4 - 38,84
Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 0/8 - 38,35
10º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 0/12 - 38,37
11º Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 1 - 66,73
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 61,43
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Asca Z 4 - 62,32
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 62,7
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 4 - 63,1
16º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H & M Actrice W 4 - 63,21
17º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 4 - 65,37
18º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Rocket Man 8 - 61,38
19º Beat Mándli (Sui) Una Traviatta 8 - 62,53
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Girl 8 - 62,56
21º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Polinska Des Isles 8 - 62,59
22º Paul Estermann (Sui) Maloubet Du Temple 8 - 62,61
23º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Erenice Horta 8 - 63,29
24º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het 8 - 63,43
25º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Electra Van T Roosakker 8 - 63,49
26º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Camilla 8 - 63,58
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Clair II 8 - 63,83
28º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 8 - 64,08
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quelmec du Gery 8 - 64,22
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 8 - 64,4
31º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 8 - 64,8
32º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) PSG Future 8 - 64,95
33º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fardon 8 - 65,08
34º Richard Spooner (USA) Apache 9 - 83,74
35º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Ulina 12 - 62,04
36º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Colore 12 - 62,41
37º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Vincente 12 - 62,74
38º Corina Sorg (Sui) Rock 'N Roll 12 - 63,58
39º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 16 - 64,1
40º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 24 - 64,48
41º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Cheyenne 111 Z H D C R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia R
  Prueba Nş05 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Canberra R 0 - 48,11
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Little Lady Z 0 - 48,64
Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 0 - 48,69
Richard Spooner (USA) Billy Bianca 0 - 49,7
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 49,97
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Waterloo 0 - 50,4
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou 0 - 50,53
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 51,47
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Corcega La Silla 0 - 52,22
10º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 0 - 52,34
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0 - 53,54
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 0 - 53,61
13º Chantal Müller (Sui) U Tabasca 0 - 54,35
14º Martina Meroni (Sui) Socrates II 0 - 55,06
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Camilla 0 - 55,12
16º Anthony Bourquard (Sui) Rebella 0 - 59,95
17º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 0 - 63,39
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 1 - 67,65
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 2 - 69,96
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Florette van het Lambroeck 2 - 70,73
21º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 3 - 74,7
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 48,98
23º Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 4 - 51,03
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 4 - 51,67
25º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Reine Du May 4 - 51,79
26º Kevin Melliger (Sui) Queeny V 4 - 53,47
27º Vladimir Beletskiy (Rus) Chevignon 4 - 54,14
28º Katharina Offel (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 58,32
29º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 4 - 59,76
30º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Double o Seven 4 - 62,74
31º Robert Smith (Gbr) Bavi 4 - 63,67
32º Gerco Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 5 - 66,45
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Turmalin 5 - 67,65
34º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Con Dios III 7 - 72,23
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Champion F P 8 - 50,97
36º Emilie Stampfli (Sui) Alessa Z 8 - 58,2
37º Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Landliebste 8 - 60,82
38º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Benita II 8 - 61,3
39º Alessandra Bichsel (Sui) Orlando Dela Provillo 9 - 64,21
40º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 12 - 62,84
41º Simone Buhofer (Sui) Wimona 13 - 66,55
42º Larissa Notz (Sui) Guidarc 17 - 65,12
  Prueba Nş06 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0/0 - 35,17
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 35,3
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 0/0 - 35,42
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Gotha Frh 0/4 - 37,35
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Belladonna 1 - 70,15
Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 1 - 70,16
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4 - 65,67
Martin Fuchs (Sui ) Principal 4 - 66,2
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 66,71
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Tamino 4 - 67,13
11º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 67,49
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 4 - 68,33
13º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Windsor XV 4 - 68,72
14º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois 4 - 68,83
15º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 5 - 69,16
16º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Cevo Itot du Chateau 5 - 69,51
17º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 5 - 69,9
18º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 5 - 70,01
19º Gerco Schroder (Hol) New Orleans 5 - 72,92
20º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Urval 6 - 74,52
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 8 - 66,66
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 8 - 66,96
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 8 - 67,17
24º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Zinedine 8 - 67,66
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 8 - 68,32
26º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Sanctos 8 - 68,49
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Oz de Breve 8 - 68,51
28º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn 8 - 68,81
29º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Pablo De Virton 9 - 69,14
30º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) D'atlantique Royale 9 - 69,87
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 9 - 70,84
32º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 9 - 71,17
33º Robert Smith (Gbr) Voila 9 - 72,71
34º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 10 - 76,64
35º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 12 - 68,92
36º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 13 - 70,35
37º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 13 - 71,95
38º Richard Spooner (USA) Cristallo E
39º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Magnus Romeo R