Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/01/2013
CSN4* II Winter Cup Tour (II), Complejo Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Start 0 - 64,54
Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 0 - 65,78
Javier Caba Guil Itzar 0 - 67,41
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 0 - 71,10
Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire De Aiguilly 0 - 71,16
Elena García Artos 0 - 74,46
Jose Dormal Leon Llach Ventilatore 0 - 74,67
Estrat Mateu Droy 0 - 75,93
Livio Lo Monaco Maximus II 0 - 76,07
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 0 - 78,96
11º Leoni Trsuchler Suncarrier Shine On 4 - 62,95
12º Victoria Montaner Campos Excalibur 4 - 71,84
13º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina De Olid 9 - 88,32
14º Simon Truschler Suncarrier Roderick 16 - 115,28
15º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr E
16º Lucine Guille Rault Luough Def E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0 - 74,93
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 77,01
Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 0 - 77,68
Laura Roquet Puignero Top Lulu 0 - 78,15
Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 0 - 78,46
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandy Puigroq 0 - 82,53
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Safier 0 - 61,98
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 0 - 62,37
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 0 - 66,11
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 67,89
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0 - 68,64
Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 0 - 69,76
Mariano Martínez Bastida Donnamuore Van Paradis 0 - 80,07
Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 0 - 80,15
Ignacio Caba Guil Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 82,20
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0 - 82,78
11º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 0 - 83,25
12º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 0 - 84,18
13º Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar 0 - 84,87
14º Vicent Trutschler Ashely 0 - 87,98
15º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 2 - 93,09
16º Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 4 - 64,68
17º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 4 - 64,76
18º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 4 - 73,39
19º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Lilium De Olid 4 - 76,68
20º Anais María Girona García Zolina 4 - 82,30
21º Mireia Ramirez Pino Larelca 4 - 83,48
22º Kai Ottens Sun Carrier Richard 5 - 88,37
23º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 5 - 88,43
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack Darchonfosse 6 - 94,87
25º Mireya Ramírez Pino Libertina 8 - 68,81
26º Kai Ottens Suncarrier Clear 8 - 82,26
27º Alfons Roquet Puignero Mr Cawley 9 - 105,4
28º Kai Ottens Suncarrier Quijolie 10 - 110,73
29º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Lucky H 12 - 65,31
30º Felix Mercader Cartum 12 - 80,03
31º Diana Catalan Nielssen Valeska 12 - 85,7
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Happy Boy 12 - 102,32
33º Luis Barreda Ramirez Pilvi 15 - 112,96
34º Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart 20 - 118,5
35º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Rouet E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weinbea E
37º Ruben Zurita Martínez Real Tough Z R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m.- Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0/0 - 23,84
Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 25,63
Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 0/0 - 26,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 0/0 - 27,23
Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/0 - 28,78
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sacuo 0/0 - 28,84
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/0 - 28,90
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt Etoile 0/0 - 29,00
Diego Garcia Medina Amos 0/0 - 30,84
10º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 31,07
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Greyci Puigroq 0/0 - 31,39
12º Marta Fernández Andrade Qouala 0/0 - 31,51
13º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 0/0 - 33,35
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroq 0/0 - 35,01
15º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 0/0 - 35,90
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/1 - 39,00
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W 0/1 - 39,29
18º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 0/4 - 28,06
19º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 0/4 - 28,40
20º Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 0/4 - 31,12
21º Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha Destel 0/4 - 31,78
22º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4/4 - 33,45
23º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 4/4 - 33,95
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 4/8 - 31,87
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant Zorgvliet 4/8 - 33,98
26º Diana Catalan Nielssen Xavina Sofelguera 0/10 - 58,26
27º Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 0/12 - 32,76
28º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 4/E
29º Antonio Benito Blázquez Fever P 4/R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 61,79
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 62,65
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0 - 66,04
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0 - 66,04
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0 - 66,38
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 67,09
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0 - 68,29
Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0 - 74,03
Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 0 - 75,50
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 0 - 76,26
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0 - 76,84
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky 4 - 63,46
13º Ismael García Roque Andor 4 - 64,23
14º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 4 - 77,64
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4 - 81,86
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 5 - 88,22
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 61,67
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 8 - 74,93
19º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 77,71
20º Diana Catalan Nielssen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 11 - 94,68
21º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 12 - 86,01
22º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 17 - 91,48
23º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Samper Madrid Covaron Start 0 - 65,32
María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Las De Richemond 0 - 70,31
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Raisa 0 - 74,00
Victoria Montaner Campos Excalibur 0 - 78,57
Luis Plaza - Vidal Simply Majestic 0 - 88,59
Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 4 - 69,95
Javier Caba Guil Itzar 4 - 86,37
Lucine Guille Rault Loup Des Sources 5 - 97,95
Leoni Trsuchler Suncarrier Shine On 8 - 66,98
10º Elena García Artos 8 - 78,84
11º Jose Dormal Leon Llach Ventilatore 8 - 81,28
12º Pedro Pons Mórente Celebrity 8 - 88,71
13º Stefania Buzykanova Bellisima 10 - 92,36
14º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Quina De Olid 12 - 77,57
15º Mario Muñoz Criado Iliada Vr E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-Cj. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Edén 0 - 81,03
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 87,14
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Happy Boy 0 - 88,82
Laura Roquet Puignero Fani Puigroq 0 - 89,50
Laura Roquet Puignero Top Lulu 0 - 90,61
Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 84,43
Laura Roquet Puignero Sandy Puigroq 4 - 85,87
Paula Moya Espí Sama 8 - 75,57
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 65 - 55,48
Iara Pecino Macedo Safier 65 - 58,87
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Lucky H 65 - 62,82
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De 65 - 70,51
Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 65 - 71,92
Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 65 - 72,82
Kai Ottens Quijolie 65 - 74,42
Kai Ottens Richard 65 - 75,65
Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 65 - 75,90
10º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 65 - 78,06
11º Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack Darchonfosse 65 - 78,73
12º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Lilium De Olid 63 - 64,73
13º Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 61 - 67,26
14º Diana Catalan Nielssen Valeska 61 - 78,28
15º Anais María Girona García Zolina''L 60 - 73,73
16º Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 59 - 61,42
17º Mireya Ramírez Pino Libertina 58 - 55,68
18º Diana Catalan Nielssen Xavina De Sofeiguera 56 - 75,21
19º Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire De Aiguilly 45 - 65,75
20º Kai Ottens Clear 45 - 74,68
21º Ignacio Caba Guil Andorre Du Chalet 44 - 83,62
22º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 25 - 52,23
23º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 25 - 55,70
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Donnamuore 25 - 66,04
25º Vicent Trutschler Ashely 25 - 70,46
26º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 25 - 72,67
27º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 22 - 66,80
28º Felix Mercader Cartum 22 - 67,50
29º Luis Barreda Ramirez Pilvi 21 - 76,21
30º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 15 - 96,59
31º Ruben Zurita Martínez Real Tough Z 14 - 88,57
32º Alfons Roquet Puignero Mr Cawley 8 - 102,62
33º Iara Pecino Macedo Elbie E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Weinbea E
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc E
  Mayte Barrionuevo Paez Apart E
37º Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar R
  Livio Lo Monaco Maximus II R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m.-Cj. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - 79,18
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 4 - 77,34
Estrat Mateu Vives Grafitti 12 - 82,86
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 36,75
Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 0/0 - 36,84
Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroq 0/4 - 36,92
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 0/4 - 37,18
Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Rouet 0/6 - 49,71
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 0/12 - 37,03
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 0/12 - 38,92
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0/NP
Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot 4 - 74,67
10º Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 4 - 75,67
11º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 7 - 94,84
12º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 8 - 76,95
13º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 8 - 77,39
14º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino 9 - 88,51
15º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 9 - 89,62
16º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 12 - 78,07
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 12 - 78,60
18º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 13 - 86,13
19º Vicent Trrsuchler Roderick 17 - 103,12
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult E
  Diego Garcia Medina Amos E
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant E
23º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt Etoile R
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha Destel R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. Dos Fases Especial Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 0/0 - 29,48
Ismael García Roque Andor 0/0 - 31,56
Diana Catalan Nielssen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0/0 - 33,23
Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0/0 - 35,46
Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0/0 - 36,12
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0/0 - 36,84
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W 1/0 - 33,90
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 1/0 - 34,82
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 1/0 - 36,45
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 1/0 - 42,23
11º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/4 - 31,85
12º Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 4/0 - 33,14
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0/4 - 33,54
14º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 0/4 - 33,84
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Greycy Puigroq 0/4 - 33,89
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4/0 - 37,35
17º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 4/0 - 37,42
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/8 - 28,20
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 0/8 - 32,12
20º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 0/8 - 32,28
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 0/8 - 41,07
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta 4/5 - 45,62
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 9/1 - 46,87
24º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita 12/1 - 57,17
25º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 10/5 - 46,09
26º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya 16/0 - 43,06
27º Antonio Benito Blázquez Fever P 9/15 - 69,07
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/R
29º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky 20/R
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Safier 0 - 19,23
Laura Candel Sanchez Rinsky-2 0 - 20
Antonio Quintana Alvarez Twist Del Mar 0 - 22
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 0 - 23
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Lucky H 0 - 23
Laura Roquet Puignero Top Lulu 0 - 23,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Donnamuore 0 - 24
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Elbie 0 - 24
Tamara Benita Canovas Hosire De Aiguilly 0 - 24
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Fany 0 - 24,35
11º Mireya Ramírez Pino Lareica 0 - 27
12º Paloma Fenoll Rius Krack Darchonfosse 0 - 27
13º Felix Mercader de Sojo Cartum 0 - 28
14º Vicent Trutschler Ashely 0 - 29
15º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 0 - 29
16º Aitor Benita Canovas Vechta 0 - 30
17º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Las De Richemond 0 - 30
18º Diana Catalan Nielssen Xavina De Sofeiguera 0 - 31
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Giorgio Vant 0 - 31
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Hidro Van De 0 - 31
21º Kai Ottens Richard 0 - 33
22º Alfons Roquet Puignero Mr Cawley 0 - 34
23º Luis Barreda Ramirez Pilvi 1 - 38
24º Estrat Mateu Vives Grafitti 1 - 39
25º Ignacio Caba Guil Andorre Du Chalet 2 - 41,14
26º Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 4 - 21,85
27º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 4 - 24
28º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Moujik's Boy Z 4 - 27
29º Anais María Girona García Zolina''L 4 - 33
30º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 35
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez Hivar Vd Bleuken 4 - 36
33º Diana Catalan Nielssen Valeska 5 - 36,62
34º Inés Hernández Yanguas Fr Detroit 5 - 39,14
35º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 6 - 27
36º Kai Ottens Clear 8 - 34,17
37º Kai Ottens Shine On 8 - 35
38º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Lilium De Olid 12 - 28
39º Ruben Zurita Martínez Real Tough Z 12 - 30,51
40º Lucía Paul Mazo Camelot del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 54,90
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Cira 25 0 - 55,51
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 0 - 56,98
Laura Roquet Puignero Gresy 0 - 57,43
Francisco Caba Guil Quickcha 0 - 58,06
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Gilda 0 - 59,75
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 0 - 60,79
Miguel Carretero Amoros Noblessez 0 - 62,26
Mireya Ramírez Pino Libertina 0 - 63,17
10º Antonio Benito Blázquez Fever P 0 - 63,48
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Dolany 0 - 63,54
12º Ignacio Caba Guil Be Thunder 0 - 64,06
13º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Darly F 0 - 64,61
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 72,43
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Coquala 0 - 77,09
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroq 4 - 53,81
17º Alfons Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 58,18
18º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinado De Duero 4 - 59,65
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quick Star 4 - 62,21
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot 4 - 62,39
21º Paloma Fenoll Rius Vescovo di San Patrignano 4 - 66,48
22º Vicent Trrsuchler Roderick 4 - 70,17
23º Diego Garcia Medina Amos 4 - 71,26
24º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 4 - 74,46
25º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 4 - 78,65
26º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt Etoile 8 - 62,18
27º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Rouet 8 - 68,53
28º Carmen García-Torres Solano Neptune De Soult 10 - 85,84
29º Alfons Roquet Puignero Evita 12 - 57,35
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Neo 12 - 59,10
31º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Traquina 12 - 65,81
32º Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha Destel 12 - 70,04
33º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 12 - 70,95
34º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Sella Ronda 2 12 - 92,25
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 16 - 60,78
36º Inés Hernández Yanguas Cavatino E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Andor 0/0 - 34,82
Francisco Caba Guil Wyona Sun 0/0 - 35,35
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Tobias 0/0 - 36,76
Marta Fernández Andrade Look at Me 0/0 - 37,03
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Calvin 0/0 - 43,17
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 33,98
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/4 - 34,81
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 36,21
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0/6 - 51,29
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 4 - 82,21
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 83,70
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Orkaan V 4 - 84,45
13º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 8 - 79,32
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Ungaro Van De Heffinck 8 - 79,34
15º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 8 - 79,95
16º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 9 - 89,18
17º Diana Catalan Nielssen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 10 - 110,47
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Lukay W 15 - 99,40
19º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake E
20º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fritsky R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Carlotta R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Upaya R
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock R