Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/01/2013
CSI3* Treffen, Austria

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Schranz (Aut) Whisper von Lichten CH 0 - 47,46
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 0 - 47,58
Werner Muff (Sui) Donna 0 - 47,59
Shane Carey (Irl) Spice Girl 0 - 48,83
Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 13 0 - 49,6
Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Alato SR 0 - 49,94
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) No Doubt 8 0 - 51,89
Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Oktave 0 - 52,14
Stine B Loekken (Nor) Little Rocks Sister 0 - 53,12
10º Stine B Loekken (Nor) Naomi 302 0 - 53,21
11º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Lords Guy 0 - 53,7
12º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 0 - 54,31
13º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Armani 0 - 54,95
14º Simone Coata (Ita) Balvarie 0 - 55,72
15º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Dominant van 'T Heike 0 - 56,85
16º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Wibo B 0 - 57,3
17º Pascal Brunner (Sui) Odessa P 0 - 57,46
18º Diana Bauer (Ale) Liberty 0 - 57,7
19º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0 - 57,87
20º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Melonga 0 - 58,08
21º Alfred Greimel (Aut) Cherie 178 0 - 58,34
22º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Come on Mia 0 - 58,39
23º Maria Madenova (Rus) Cashmire D 0 - 58,56
24º Markus Stock (Aut) Glock's Lightning 0 - 60,12
25º Christian Schranz (Aut) Wodka Lime 0 - 60,39
26º Michèle Puch (Sui) Quen Dira T on 0 - 60,48
27º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Fanatiker V Dingeshof 0 - 61,61
28º Olga Chechina (Rus) Ziezoo 0 - 61,65
29º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Chambertino 2 0 - 61,72
30º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 0 - 61,92
31º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Quasifax 0 - 61,94
32º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Arjo 0 - 62,45
33º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Vivaldi D 0 - 62,52
34º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Zaranza 0 - 62,59
35º Ida Johansen (Nor) Casper 150 0 - 62,72
36º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Pbm Best Of Balou FBW 0 - 63,56
37º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Littlefoot 22 0 - 63,76
38º Morten Gram (Din) Rytters Quinton 0 - 64,15
39º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 64,54
40º Kathrin Kurat (Aut) Cento Quick Z 0 - 64,73
41º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Wish 1 - 66,48
42º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Santa María 1 - 67,62
43º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Quel Homme 1 - 68,75
44º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Casquino 1 - 68,97
45º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chipie Van De Helle 4 - 49,45
46º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:an 4 - 49,82
47º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Cartagina 4 - 57,6
48º Nani Kulmitzer (Aut) Colbera 4 - 57,79
49º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Arakorn 4 - 58,33
50º Soenke Kohrock (Ale) Iwest Lantino 4 - 59,65
51º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Mr Brooks B 4 - 59,74
52º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Asterix X 4 - 60,66
53º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Bogegaardens Apollonia 4 - 60,93
54º Ida Johansen (Nor) Lady Catalina 4 - 61,63
55º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Glock's Zyrano 4 - 61,89
56º Urs Fáh (Sui) Tennessee Ix 4 - 62,06
57º Nakita Misner (Aus) Wiolita D 4 - 65,34
58º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Emmanuel 5 - 66,03
59º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 5 - 67,22
60º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Obora's Partano 5 - 67,89
61º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asti Cinzano 6 - 70,02
62º Stefan Eder (Aut) PSG Petit Prince 6 - 71,33
63º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Zandiego U 8 - 53,08
64º Maria Madenova (Rus) Silvana 8 - 55,11
65º Andy Candin (Rom ) Lara Croft 8 - 56,04
66º Pascal Brunner (Sui) Zandigo T S 8 - 58,43
67º Alfred Greimel (Aut) Sunny Boy One 8 - 58,71
68º Iza Vele (Slo) Efkusweg 8 - 61,07
69º Stefan Leikermoser (Aut) Auheim's Cosmo Brown 8 - 62,59
70º Nakita Misner (Aus) Dadas Dynamite 8 - 62,63
71º Michael Eichler (Ale) Amaretto 8 - 65,62
72º Maxim Kryna (Blr) Colin 25 9 - 67,06
73º Nani Kulmitzer (Aut) Calandus 6 9 - 67,37
74º Stefan Eder (Aut) Axel 7 10 - 72,97
75º Patrick Prómer (Aut) Whinny Loretto 12 - 61,32
76º Leda Selan (Slo) Gin Fizz 12 - 63,9
77º Michael Eichler (Ale) Riva Loona 12 - 64,81
78º Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Arezzo 13 - 69,44
79º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Fly H/M 16 - 59,25
80º Iza Vele (Slo) Dorina La Reina 16 - 59,51
81º Maxim Kryna (Blr) Unique Cheval 17 - 66,66
82º Markus Stock (Aut) Glock's Naba Uno 21 - 67,47
83º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Cancun 30 - 72,69
84º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Glock's Tornado R
  Prueba Nº02 Cab. Jóvenes. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Saurugg (Aut) Zita 94 0 - 50,8
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Bellinda 0 - 53,7
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Querry 0 - 54,04
Pascal Brunner (Sui) Bricola 0 - 54,09
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Cat Ballou 0 - 55,99
Julia Bieler (Aut) Lagraferno 0 - 59,5
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Corbanus 0 - 59,76
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Chamonix B 0 - 62,53
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Samayava Ar Park 1 - 70,13
10º Siegfried Schlemmer (Aut) Romy S 4 - 53,05
11º Siegfried Schlemmer (Aut) Swiss Nirvano 4 - 57,51
12º Lidija Grum (Slo) Lg Balladora 4 - 58,32
13º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Qualeska 4 - 59,22
14º Urh Bauman (Slo) Coriano Carthago 4 - 59,61
15º Paulina Koza (Pol) Banjo Boy 4 - 66,16
16º Lukasz Koza (Pol) Bijou Be 8 - 61,91
17º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) California 72 8 - 63,17
18º Marika Slowinska (Pol) Viper W Z 8 - 64,06
19º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Larom von Pachern 9 - 68,62
20º Michèle Puch (Sui) Sagace 16 - 59,89
21º Iris Murray (Aut) Valentine d'Arsouilles 17 - 67,16
22º Susanne Kresch (Aut) Caily R
  Katrin Pfingstl (Aut) Cuela R
  Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bellini R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:an 0 - 48,19
Andy Candin (Rom ) Lara Croft 0 - 51,23
Markus Saurugg (Aut) Nino d'Angelo 0 - 51,7
Sándor Szász ( Hun) Luftikus Boy 0 - 52,19
Beat Mándli (Sui) Cool And Easy 0 - 54,59
Soenke Kohrock (Ale) Iwest Lantino 0 - 55,46
Barbara Belousek (Aut) Fanatiker V Dingeshof 0 - 55,66
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 0 - 55,86
Diana Bauer (Ale) Liberty 0 - 57,49
10º Julia Kayser (Aut) Alicante 0 - 57,66
11º Morten Gram (Din) Rytters Quinton 0 - 58,31
12º Stefan Eder (Aut) Quantana Rue Z 0 - 58,55
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 0 - 60,18
14º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Belissima 0 - 60,58
15º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Zirikit 0 - 60,84
16º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Mcb That's Life 0 - 61,07
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 0 - 61,5
18º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Colombina 0 - 61,74
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Quando Quando 1 - 65,14
20º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Colorado 1 - 66,94
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Appy Cara 2 - 68,95
22º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Westminster VDL 2 - 71,93
23º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 3 - 73,52
24º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chipie Van De Helle 4 - 48,78
25º Christian Schranz (Aut) Whisper von Lichten CH 4 - 48,84
26º Nakita Misner (Aus) Namorine 4 - 53,1
27º Stine B Loekken (Nor) Little Rocks Sister 4 - 53,11
28º Alfred Greimel (Aut) Sunny Boy One 4 - 55,11
29º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Glock's Tornado 4 - 58,17
30º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Quiklove des Monts 4 - 59,11
31º Leda Selan (Slo) Gin Fizz 4 - 59,18
32º Pascal Brunner (Sui) Odessa P 4 - 62,36
33º Laura Schnorpfeil (Ale) Thornhill Philip 4 - 62,76
34º Michael Eichler (Ale) Amaretto 4 - 63,3
35º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 6 - 71,12
36º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 7 - 90,46
37º Iza Vele (Slo) Dorina La Reina 8 - 56,41
38º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Fly H/M 8 - 58,87
39º Maxim Kryna (Blr) Unique Cheval 8 - 61,04
40º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Cancun 9 - 64,14
41º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bayamo 9 - 64,66
42º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Emmanuel 9 - 82,66
43º Domenika Mórtl (Aut) Zucarlos 10 - 69,35
44º Markus Stock (Aut) Glock's Naba Uno 13 - 64,36
45º Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Arezzo 13 - 67,58
46º Patrick Prómer (Aut) Whinny Loretto 16 - 63,1
  Prueba Nº05 Cab. Jóvenes. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Querry 0 - 57,58
Paulina Koza (Pol) Banjo Boy 0 - 58,45
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Bellinda 0 - 59,67
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Cat Ballou 0 - 60,93
Urh Bauman (Slo) Coriano Carthago 0 - 65,32
Sam Hutton (Gbr) Samayava Ar Park 0 - 65,4
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Corbanus 0 - 67,2
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Chamonix B 4 - 63,28
Lukasz Koza (Pol) Bijou Be 8 - 59,11
10º Siegfried Schlemmer (Aut) Romy S 8 - 59,15
11º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Zita 94 8 - 60,17
12º Iris Murray (Aut) Valentine d'Arsouilles 8 - 61,02
13º Julia Bieler (Aut) Lagraferno 8 - 68,73
14º Michèle Puch (Sui) Sagace 8 - 68,78
15º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) California 72 8 - 70,26
16º Marika Slowinska (Pol) Viper W Z 10 - 75,38
17º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Qualeska 12 - 68,77
18º Siegfried Schlemmer (Aut) Swiss Nirvano 15 - 81,7
19º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bellini 23 - 81,53
20º Susanne Kresch (Aut) Caily R
  Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Larom von Pachern R
  Lidija Grum (Slo) Lg Balladora R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Ambelina Jb 0 - 52,53
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Quincy W 0 - 53,08
Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Carrera 0 - 53,63
Beat Mándli (Sui) Callisto 0 - 54,58
Simone Coata (Ita) Carthelot 0 - 54,95
Paulina Koza (Pol) Chelsea-Blue 0 - 55,1
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Classica Ls 0 - 55,37
Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Mobily Lil Madj 0 - 55,59
Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Giunco Della Loggia 0 - 55,73
10º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) For Me 0 - 56,32
11º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Pikeur Cleveland 0 - 56,61
12º Soenke Kohrock (Ale) For Joy 0 - 57,5
13º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Arakorn 0 - 57,58
14º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lorina V CH 0 - 58,01
15º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bernadien Van Westuur 0 - 58,54
16º Morten Gram (Din) Toon 2 0 - 58,76
17º Hugo Simon (Aut) Freddy 7 0 - 59,03
18º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Quabs 0 - 59,29
19º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Vingino 0 - 59,34
20º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 0 - 59,79
21º Lukasz Koza (Pol) Chito Blue 0 - 59,83
22º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Balouzino 0 - 60,24
23º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0 - 60,37
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0 - 61,49
25º Markus Stock (Aut) Glock's Lightning 0 - 62,46
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) B Once Z 0 - 63,21
27º Olga Chechina (Rus) Triggy Puh 0 - 63,63
28º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Callahan 0 - 64,6
29º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Usrava 0 - 64,61
30º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Zariena 0 - 65,4
31º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 0 - 65,51
32º Stefan Leikermoser (Aut) Auheim's Cosmo Brown 0 - 65,65
33º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Parcival Z 1 - 66,13
34º Nani Kulmitzer (Aut) Calandus 6 1 - 66,41
35º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Santa María 1 - 67,37
36º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Carolien van het Scheefkasteel 1 - 67,86
37º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Quel Homme 2 - 73,56
38º Max Kuhner ( Aut ) Lacapo 4 - 53,97
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 4 - 54,84
40º Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 4 - 55,89
41º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Oktave 4 - 55,91
42º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Quick Star 4 - 56,09
43º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Flair von Pachern 4 - 56,36
44º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Coyote Ugly 4 - 56,81
45º Andy Candin (Rom ) Carlo 281 4 - 57,94
46º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) No Doubt 8 4 - 58,6
47º Ida Johansen (Nor) Lady Catalina 4 - 59,76
48º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Glock's Bonjour Vieux Pont Vdm 4 - 60,43
49º Michael Eichler (Ale) Oh Chic 4 - 61,95
50º Annina Zuger (Sui) Wervel 4 - 62,86
51º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Landspiel 4 - 63,29
52º Lidija Grum (Slo) Fragile van'T Meulenhof 4 - 63,38
53º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 4 - 64,6
54º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 4 - 65,68
55º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Bogegaardens Apollonia 5 - 66,12
56º Lea-Florentina Kohl (Aut) Commander 5 5 - 66,14
57º Stefan Eder (Aut) PSG Petit Prince 5 - 66,72
58º Pascal Brunner (Sui) Zandigo T S 5 - 66,9
59º Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 6 - 70,84
60º Maxim Kryna (Blr) Colin 25 6 - 71,94
61º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 7 - 76,84
62º Urs Fáh (Sui) Quickstepp 7 - 77,71
63º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 8 - 54
64º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 8 - 59,56
65º Helena Lundback (Sue) Clear CC 8 - 59,66
66º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Littlefoot 22 8 - 61,26
67º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uxlanie Go 8 - 79,57
68º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Con Dios III 8 - 81,36
69º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Nausica Tame 9 - 67,39
70º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cassano II 9 - 68,31
71º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Heart Stealer 9 - 68,72
72º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Víctor 10 - 72,49
73º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 12 - 78,18
74º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Libertyman 16 - 95,47
75º Nakita Misner (Aus) Dadas Dynamite 18 - 72,7
76º Julia Bieler (Aut) Iwest Clemens R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0 - 59,79
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0 - 61,76
Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Waldo 0 - 62,29
Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 0 - 62,47
Shane Carey (Irl) Ballymore Eustace 0 - 62,63
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia 0 - 63,21
Sándor Szász ( Hun) FBW Celeste Chocolate 0 - 63,22
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Leonie W 0 - 63,37
Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0 - 63,5
10º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 0 - 63,84
11º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 0 - 66,25
12º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sacramento 0 - 66,27
13º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 0 - 67,15
14º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 0 - 67,51
15º Christian Schranz (Aut) Wodka Lime 0 - 68,09
16º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 0 - 69,76
17º Lukasz Koza (Pol) El Camp 0 - 69,8
18º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Carlina 0 - 69,82
19º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cora Quick 0 - 69,96
20º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Benita II 0 - 71,31
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0 - 75,89
22º Maxim Kryna (Blr) Challenger 37 0 - 77,65
23º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lascar 41 1 - 78,98
24º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Zydoctro Vd Kapel 4 - 59,14
25º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 59,63
26º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 4 - 62,79
27º Andy Candin (Rom ) Caruso 394 4 - 63,71
28º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Zaranza 4 - 65,22
29º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 4 - 65,55
30º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 4 - 65,73
31º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asti Cinzano 4 - 66,08
32º Max Kuhner ( Aut ) Clooney 4 - 66,09
33º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Urban Hero 4 - 67,1
34º Dieter Kófler (Aut) Glock's Prince de Vaux 4 - 67,57
35º Hugo Simon (Aut) CT 4 - 67,75
36º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Casquino 4 - 67,87
37º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Come on Mia 4 - 67,92
38º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 4 - 68,28
39º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Pbm Best Of Balou FBW 4 - 68,58
40º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Quax 29 4 - 68,62
41º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Dominant van 'T Heike 4 - 69,26
42º Stefan Eder (Aut) Axel 7 4 - 70,12
43º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 73,67
44º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Obora's Partano 4 - 73,92
45º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 8 - 59,49
46º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 8 - 61,81
47º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Eurocommerce Cleveland 8 - 63,42
48º Urs Fáh (Sui) Tennessee Ix 8 - 67,12
49º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Wibo B 8 - 68,53
50º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos V Renvillehoeve 8 - 70,26
51º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) City Banking 3 8 - 72,83
52º Soenke Kohrock (Ale) Leticia 8 - 73,74
53º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cronos 17 8 - 73,8
54º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 8 - 74,29
55º Olga Chechina (Rus) Aleqs 8 - 74,65
56º Jillian Terceira (Ver) K Club Lady 8 - 74,82
57º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly 8 - 74,87
58º Marika Slowinska (Pol) Zagato 8 - 76,93
59º Werner Muff (Sui) Donna 12 - 58,33
60º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V Pachern 12 - 66,55
61º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 67,3
62º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 12 - 68,39
63º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Kirfa de Kreisker 12 - 69,35
64º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Rocketman 2 12 - 70,37
65º Michael Eichler (Ale) Riva Loona 12 - 75,77
66º Markus Stock (Aut) Quick Step 6 12 - 75,91
67º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Vivaldi D 12 - 77,58
68º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 16 - 77,31
69º Morten Gram (Din) Apollo 860 28 - 90,05
70º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tum-Tum R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) Spice Girl 0 - 55,31
Andy Candin (Rom ) Carlo 281 0 - 56,44
Jillian Terceira (Ver) K Club Lady 0 - 56,95
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 0 - 57,04
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Classica Ls 0 - 57,33
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Lords Guy 0 - 57,57
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Pikeur Cleveland 0 - 57,99
Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Mobily Lil Madj 0 - 58,11
Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Coyote Ugly 0 - 58,18
10º Annina Zuger (Sui) Wervel 0 - 58,24
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 0 - 58,78
12º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 0 - 59,88
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0 - 60,09
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) B Once Z 0 - 61,99
15º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 0 - 62,15
16º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Landspiel 0 - 62,73
17º Lukasz Koza (Pol) Chito Blue 0 - 65,32
18º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 0 - 65,99
19º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Carolien van het Scheefkasteel 1 - 67,35
20º Nakita Misner (Aus) Wiolita D 1 - 67,76
21º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 2 - 72,13
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Víctor 4 - 56,13
23º Soenke Kohrock (Ale) For Joy 4 - 57,95
24º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 4 - 58,44
25º Morten Gram (Din) Apollo 860 4 - 58,51
26º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Zandiego U 4 - 60,08
27º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Chambertino 2 4 - 60,67
28º Michael Eichler (Ale) Oh Chic 4 - 61,62
29º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) City Banking 3 4 - 61,91
30º Stine B Loekken (Nor) Naomi 302 4 - 62,67
31º Alfred Greimel (Aut) Cherie 178 4 - 63,07
32º Maria Madenova (Rus) Cashmire D 4 - 63,33
33º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Mr Brooks B 4 - 63,96
34º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Libertyman 4 - 65,1
35º Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 4 - 65,39
36º Ida Johansen (Nor) Casper 150 4 - 65,61
37º Stefan Leikermoser (Aut) Auheim's Cosmo Brown 4 - 65,72
38º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Parcival Z 4 - 66,12
39º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Arjo 5 - 67,14
40º Lea-Florentina Kohl (Aut) Commander 5 5 - 69,23
41º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cassano II 6 - 73,57
42º Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Carrera 8 - 55,63
43º Helena Lundback (Sue) Clear CC 8 - 60,29
44º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Heart Stealer 8 - 61,77
45º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lorina V CH 9 - 67,5
46º Max Kuhner ( Aut ) Lacapo 9 - 69,22
47º Nani Kulmitzer (Aut) Calandus 6 10 - 72,54
48º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 12 - 58,47
49º Paulina Koza (Pol) Chelsea-Blue 12 - 59,09
50º Lidija Grum (Slo) Fragile van'T Meulenhof 13 - 67,11
51º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Zariena 13 - 70,06
52º Olga Chechina (Rus) Aleqs 13 - 70,21
53º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Quincy W 13 - 70,99
54º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 14 - 73,14
55º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Giunco Della Loggia 16 - 62,45
56º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uxlanie Go 29 - 68,93
57º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Bogegaardens Apollonia R
  Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Flair von Pachern R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Saurugg (Aut) Nino d'Angelo 0 - 56,84
Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 13 0 - 57,02
Soenke Kohrock (Ale) Iwest Lantino 0 - 58,8
Olga Chechina (Rus) Ziezoo 0 - 60,44
Beat Mándli (Sui) Cool And Easy 0 - 61,7
Pascal Brunner (Sui) Zandigo T S 0 - 62,38
Julia Kayser (Aut) Alicante 0 - 62,42
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Armani 0 - 63,78
Michèle Puch (Sui) Quen Dira T on 0 - 64,15
10º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Belissima 0 - 64,38
11º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 0 - 64,44
12º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Cartagina 0 - 65,05
13º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Mcb That's Life 0 - 66,61
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bayamo 0 - 67,95
15º Hugo Simon (Aut) Freddy 7 0 - 68,23
16º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Colorado 0 - 68,33
17º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Colombina 1 - 69,07
18º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Kirfa de Kreisker 1 - 72,04
19º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 2 - 75,92
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Quando Quando 2 - 76,07
21º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tum-Tum 3 - 79,51
22º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia 3 - 79,8
23º Maria Madenova (Rus) Silvana 4 - 55,36
24º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Asterix X 4 - 63,33
25º Julia Bieler (Aut) Iwest Clemens 4 - 63,58
26º Simone Coata (Ita) Balvarie 4 - 64,84
27º Kathrin Kurat (Aut) Cento Quick Z 5 - 69,04
28º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Zirikit 5 - 71,26
29º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Appy Cara 6 - 74,82
30º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Luftikus Boy 8 - 63,17
31º Nakita Misner (Aus) Namorine 8 - 64,64
32º Iza Vele (Slo) Efkusweg 8 - 66,84
33º Michael Eichler (Ale) Amaretto 9 - 69,53
34º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Quiklove des Monts 9 - 69,59
35º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Alato SR 9 - 70,63
36º Markus Stock (Aut) Glock's Naba Uno 10 - 74,85
37º Nani Kulmitzer (Aut) Colbera 12 - 59,41
38º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Glock's Tornado 12 - 66
39º Barbara Belousek (Aut) Fanatiker V Dingeshof 12 - 82,68
40º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Vonka A 13 - 88,85
41º Alfred Greimel (Aut) Sunny Boy One 16 - 63,68
42º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Cancun 17 - 71,29
43º Laura Schnorpfeil (Ale) Thornhill Philip 22 - 92,95
44º Leda Selan (Slo) Gin Fizz 25 - 69,3
45º Domenika Mórtl (Aut) Zucarlos E
46º Stefan Eder (Aut) Quantana Rue Z R
  Maxim Kryna (Blr) Unique Cheval R
  Prueba Nº10 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) Ballymore Eustace 0/0 - 40,68
Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 0/0 - 40,91
Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 0/0 - 43,65
Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 0/0 - 48,42
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 0/4 - 40,01
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sacramento 0/4 - 40,62
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Carlina 0/4 - 40,74
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Zydoctro Vd Kapel 0/4 - 41,34
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Leonie W 0/4 - 41,9
10º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Con Dios III 0/4 - 42,5
11º Max Kuhner ( Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0/4 - 42,61
12º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cora Quick 0/4 - 48,98
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 0/8 - 40,27
14º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino 0/8 - 40,77
15º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Waldo 0/11 - 54,49
16º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0/16 - 55,34
17º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 0/E
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Santa María 1 - 64,38
19º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Balouzino 4 - 58,64
20º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Quabs 4 - 59,68
21º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche 4 - 60,65
22º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Westminster VDL 4 - 61,04
  Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 4 - 61,04
24º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bernadien Van Westuur 4 - 61,23
25º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 4 - 61,31
26º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 4 - 61,54
27º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 4 - 61,63
28º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos V Renvillehoeve 4 - 62,18
29º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 4 - 62,22
30º Lukasz Koza (Pol) El Camp 4 - 62,56
31º Urs Fáh (Sui) Quickstepp 4 - 63,86
32º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Vingino 4 - 63,9
33º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 5 - 64,36
34º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 5 - 64,41
35º Hugo Simon (Aut) CT 5 - 64,79
36º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Quick Star 8 - 60,09
37º Beat Mándli (Sui) Callisto 8 - 61,18
38º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 8 - 61,73
39º Markus Stock (Aut) Quick Step 6 8 - 62,12
40º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Nausica Tame 8 - 62,33
41º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 8 - 62,46
42º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Quasifax 8 - 62,53
43º Andy Candin (Rom ) Caruso 394 8 - 63,07
44º Marika Slowinska (Pol) Zagato 8 - 63,13
45º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Ambelina Jb 8 - 63,36
46º Stefan Eder (Aut) PSG Petit Prince 8 - 63,52
47º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Littlefoot 22 9 - 64,34
48º Olga Chechina (Rus) Triggy Puh 9 - 64,8
49º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Casquino 9 - 65,06
50º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lascar 41 9 - 65,3
51º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 12 - 60,98
52º Sándor Szász ( Hun) FBW Celeste Chocolate 12 - 61,14
53º Soenke Kohrock (Ale) Leticia 12 - 62,98
54º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liatos II 12 - 63,14
55º Morten Gram (Din) Toon 2 13 - 64,26
56º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 13 - 65,01
57º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) For Me 15 - 74,73
58º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Wish 16 - 62,17
59º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Melonga 16 - 76,53
60º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Quax 29 17 - 65,28
61º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly 17 - 67,32
62º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara E
63º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V Pachern R
  Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Benita II R
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Usrava R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Arjo 0/0 - 32,36
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Lords Guy 0/0 - 32,65
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Zandiego U 0/0 - 33,05
Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Dominant van 'T Heike 0/0 - 33,06
Soenke Kohrock (Ale) For Joy 0/0 - 34,05
Jur Vrieling (Hol) KM Carrera 0/0 - 34,66
Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Giunco Della Loggia 0/0 - 34,71
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Zirikit 0/0 - 36,58
Hugo Simon (Aut) Freddy 7 0/0 - 37,33
10º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bayamo 0/0 - 39,15
11º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Belissima 0/0 - 40,52
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) B Once Z 0/0 - 41,88
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Donna 0/4 - 32,08
14º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) No Doubt 8 0/4 - 32,53
15º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Colorado 0/4 - 33,68
16º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Arakorn 0/4 - 36,11
17º Julia Kayser (Aut) Alicante 0/16 - 50,37
18º Maria Madenova (Rus) Silvana 0/24 - 58,18
19º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Asterix X 1 - 64,34
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Quando Quando 1 - 64,59
21º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 1 - 64,93
22º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Fair Light Van T Heike 1 - 65,32
23º Michèle Puch (Sui) Quen Dira T on 1 - 65,57
24º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Chambertino 2 1 - 65,68
25º Helena Lundback (Sue) Clear CC 1 - 66,93
26º Beat Mándli (Sui) Cool And Easy 4 - 59,73
27º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Luftikus Boy 4 - 59,96
28º Shane Carey (Irl) Spice Girl 4 - 60,58
29º Christian Schranz (Aut) Whisper von Lichten CH 4 - 60,85
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 4 - 61,7
31º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 4 - 61,91
32º Markus Stock (Aut) Glock's Lightning 4 - 61,92
33º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Alato SR 4 - 62,36
34º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Cartagina 4 - 63,32
35º Andy Candin (Rom ) Lara Croft 5 - 64,02
36º Morten Gram (Din) Rytters Quinton 5 - 64,16
  Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Emmanuel 5 - 64,16
38º Lidija Grum (Slo) Fragile van'T Meulenhof 5 - 65,53
39º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Colombina 5 - 65,82
40º Simone Coata (Ita) Balvarie 5 - 66,1
41º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Appy Cara 5 - 66,24
42º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) City Banking 3 5 - 66,92
43º Julia Bieler (Aut) Iwest Clemens 8 - 62,13
44º Paul Estermann (Sui) Quinara 13 8 - 62,5
45º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Coyote Ugly 8 - 63,77
46º Ida Johansen (Nor) Lady Catalina 8 - 77,77
47º Kathrin Kurat (Aut) Cento Quick Z 9 - 64,18
48º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lorina V CH 9 - 64,71
49º Michael Eichler (Ale) Riva Loona 9 - 66,12
50º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Vonka A 9 - 82,95
51º Olga Chechina (Rus) Aleqs 10 - 68,86
52º Nani Kulmitzer (Aut) Colbera 12 - 62,15
53º Alfred Greimel (Aut) Cherie 178 12 - 63,1
54º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Zariena 12 - 63,54
55º Stine B Loekken (Nor) Little Rocks Sister 13 - 64,54
56º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Armani 13 - 82,31
57º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Oktave 14 - 69,42
58º Nakita Misner (Aus) Dadas Dynamite 14 - 86,02
59º Laura Schnorpfeil (Ale) Thornhill Philip 16 - 59
60º Domenika Mórtl (Aut) Zucarlos 16 - 60,33
61º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Fly H/M 21 - 66,94
62º Patrick Prómer (Aut) Whinny Loretto 31 - 73,51
63º Diana Bauer (Ale) Liberty E
64º Pascal Brunner (Sui) Odessa P R
  Stefan Eder (Aut) Quantana Rue Z R
  Anne Kamilla Brekke (Nor) Arezzo R
  Markus Saurugg (Aut) Nino d'Angelo R
  Prueba Nº13 1,45 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Glock's Wibo B 0/0 - 31,88
Paul Estermann (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 0/0 - 31,98
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Con Dios III 0/0 - 33,53
Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Quick Star 0/0 - 33,67
Beat Mándli (Sui) Callisto 0/0 - 33,89
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Asti Cinzano 0/0 - 34,64
Stefan Eder (Aut) Axel 7 0/0 - 34,72
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 0/0 - 36,05
Hugo Simon (Aut) CT 0/0 - 36,21
10º Lukasz Koza (Pol) Chito Blue 0/0 - 36,24
11º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Antonov 0/0 - 36,86
12º Sam Hutton (Gbr) Quel Homme 0/0 - 37,39
13º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0/0 - 41,39
14º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 0/4 - 33,03
15º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Quasifax 0/4 - 33,31
16º Markus Stock (Aut) Quick Step 6 0/4 - 33,41
17º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Bernadien Van Westuur 0/4 - 33,5
18º Michael Eichler (Ale) Oh Chic 0/4 - 37,81
19º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Libertyman 0/4 - 38,57
20º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Come on Mia 0/4 - 39,33
21º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Classica Ls 0/4 - 39,59
22º Andy Candin (Rom ) Carlo 281 0/5 - 42,45
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0/5 - 43,65
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Vienna Olympic 0/6 - 48,42
25º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Crazy Quick 0/8 - 29,44
26º Vladimir Beletsky (Rus) Rocketman 2 0/8 - 34,55
27º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Quincy W 0/8 - 36,11
28º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Eurocommerce Cleveland 0/8 - 39,77
29º Urs Fáh (Sui) Tennessee Ix 0/8 - 41,8
30º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Lascar 41 0/9 - 45,06
31º Marika Slowinska (Pol) Zagato 0/10 - 48,02
32º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan 0/12 - 33,38
33º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0/12 - 40,48
34º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Admara 2 0/R
35º Ida Johansen (Nor) Casper 150 1 - 38,29
36º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Mobily Lil Madj 4 - 33,13
37º Maria Madenova (Rus) Cashmire D 4 - 33,93
38º Annina Zuger (Sui) Wervel 4 - 34,34
39º Max Kuhner ( Aut ) Clooney 4 - 34,58
40º Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Mr Brooks B 4 - 35
41º Tomaz Laufer (Slo) Heart Stealer 4 - 35,1
42º Simone Coata (Ita) Whycoconah Ter Linden 4 - 35,29
43º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 4 - 35,36
44º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Tum-Tum 4 - 35,98
45º Soenke Kohrock (Ale) Leticia 4 - 36,26
46º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Wish 4 - 36,3
47º Dr vet Georg Hladik (Aut) Parcival Z 4 - 36,31
48º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 4 - 36,34
49º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Ambelina Jb 4 - 36,38
50º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Chipie Van De Helle 4 - 36,69
51º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Quiklove des Monts 4 - 36,87
52º Stine B Loekken (Nor) Naomi 302 4 - 37,21
53º Lea-Florentina Kohl (Aut) Commander 5 4 - 37,3
54º Maxim Kryna (Blr) Colin 25 5 - 38,04
55º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Cezanne 5 - 38,09
56º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Landspiel 7 - 49,27
57º Paulina Koza (Pol) Chelsea-Blue 8 - 34,72
58º Anna Dmitrieva (Rus) Vivaldi D 8 - 36,18
59º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cassano II 8 - 36,32
60º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Víctor 8 - 36,75
61º Morten Gram (Din) Apollo 860 8 - 37,2
62º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) For Me 11 - 48,44
63º Antón Martín Bauer (Aut) Nausica Tame 11 - 48,73
64º Olga Chechina (Rus) Ziezoo 11 - 49,41
65º Maiju Mallat (Fin) Apart IV 12 - 35,23
66º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 19 - 65,05
67º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly R
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Uxlanie Go R
  Christian Schranz (Aut) Wodka Lime R
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:an R
  Nakita Misner (Aus) Wiolita D R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 0/0 - 39,16
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Uppity 0/0 - 40,03
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Urban Hero 0/0 - 42,11
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sacramento 0/4 - 38,75
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 0/4 - 39,98
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 0/4 - 41,08
Maiju Mallat (Fin) Armani the Gun CH 0/4 - 43,23
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski ( Pol ) Balouzino 0/4 - 43,45
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Zydoctro Vd Kapel 0/8 - 39,81
10º Shane Carey (Irl) Ballymore Eustace 0/8 - 44,42
11º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Carlina 0/8 - 50,21
12º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 0/9 - 56,24
13º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Conte della Caccia 4 - 76,03
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 4 - 76,97
15º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Guccio 4 - 77,06
16º Andy Candin (Rom ) Caruso 394 4 - 77,38
17º Benas Gutkauskas (Lit) Carolien van het Scheefkasteel 4 - 77,77
18º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Pbm Best Of Balou FBW 4 - 77,9
19º Christian Schranz (Aut) Quartz van de Nieuwmolen 5 - 80,28
20º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Vingino 5 - 80,3
21º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 8 - 73,45
22º Jillian Terceira (Ver) K Club Lady 8 - 74,46
23º Stephanie Brugman (Hol) Waldo 8 - 75,81
24º Paul Estermann (Sui) Castle Field Eclipse 8 - 75,9
25º Lukasz Koza (Pol) El Camp 8 - 77
26º Lukasz Wasilewski (Pol) Wavantos V Renvillehoeve 8 - 77,52
27º Max Kuhner ( Aut ) Coeur De Lion 9 - 78,64
28º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cronos 17 9 - 78,79
29º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Westminster VDL 9 - 79,52
30º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lalik 9 - 80,01
31º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Quabs 10 - 84,51
32º Simone Coata (Ita) Carthelot 12 - 76,98
33º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Texas I 12 - 77,25
34º Sándor Szász ( Hun) FBW Celeste Chocolate 12 - 77,73
35º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Melonga 13 - 79,13
36º Urs Fáh (Sui) Quickstepp 13 - 79,73
37º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 14 - 98,86
38º Robert Puck (Aut) Glock's Zaranza 16 - 90,16
39º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cora Quick 16 - 91,39
40º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 17 - 80,57
41º Ibrahim Bisharat (Jor) Kirfa de Kreisker E
42º Maxim Kryna (Blr) Challenger 37 R
  Aurelie Wettstein (Sui) Benita II R
  Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Capoccino R
  Morten Djupvik (Nor) Valle Blanche R
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Leonie W R
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 28 R
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch R