Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/01/2013
CSI2*, Offenburg (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Gertje vh Scheefkasteel 0 - 53,35
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Anisette de Lassus 0 - 55,28
Denise Svensson (Sue) Wonka 0 - 56,32
Michael Jung (Ale) Sunfire 0 - 56,81
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Alida 0 - 57,27
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 0 - 59,2
Nadine Steffen (Sui) Grey Cristo 0 - 61,06
Marcel Wolf (Ale) Berdina 0 - 61,2
Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 0 - 61,5
10º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 0 - 63,65
11º Jennifer Taxis (Ale) Chikas Way 0 - 64,68
12º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Canturado 0 - 64,71
  Ruben Romp (Hol) Chirico W 0 - 64,71
14º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 0 - 65,56
15º Patrick Josuran (Sui) Alison by Cartoflex 0 - 65,73
16º Rene Lopez (Col) Sirkan du Gue 2 - 70,7
17º Henrik Griese (Ale) Caluna 4 - 54,86
18º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Latent H 4 - 56,33
19º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Clayton 4 - 59,03
20º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bonne Chance Cw 4 - 61,02
21º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Walters Finale 4 - 61,54
22º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) For N 4 - 62,64
23º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Baya Rouge 4 - 64,88
24º Michael Jung (Ale) Savita 8 - 55,78
25º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cypriana 8 - 61,73
26º David Will (Ale) Sky Fly SB 9 - 67,86
27º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Quantana 9 - 69,58
28º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chadiator 11 - 77,13
29º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Cameron 16 - 63,79
  Prueba Nº02 8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quiwi Dream 0 - 53,58
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cha Cha Cha G 0 - 55,17
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne 0 - 55,27
Adrian Schmid (Sui) Camilla IX 0 - 55,47
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Olivia La Sweet 0 - 55,55
Marc Bauhofer (Ale) Fidelio 0 - 55,86
Alexander Schill (Ale) Charisma 0 - 56,12
Tina Deuerer (Ale) Cosmo 0 - 56,14
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Viola 0 - 56,57
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Alitta 0 - 56,73
11º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Quito 0 - 59,25
12º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Aliana 0 - 59,89
13º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) High Voltage SB 0 - 60,1
14º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Con Climax 0 - 60,23
15º Demi van Grunsven (Hol) San Serai 0 - 63,16
16º Mario Stevens (Ale) Luis 0 - 63,25
17º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) First Class Van Eeckelghem 0 - 63,53
18º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Athena 0 - 64
19º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Falco Van De Clehoeve 1 - 66,84
20º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Alimit 1 - 67,63
21º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Joujou De Moscou 2 - 70,16
22º David Will (Ale) Ullrichequine's Chesall 2 - 71,19
23º Jan Wernke (Ale) Forry Deluxe 2 - 71,54
24º Nadine Steffen (Sui) H W 's Saskia 4 - 56,41
25º Henrik Griese (Ale) Crossing Jordan 4 - 57,35
26º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Faith van de Mullegracht 4 - 60
27º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 4 - 60,35
28º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Roi de Berg 4 - 60,45
29º Timo Beck (Ale) Cujo 4 - 60,76
30º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Romeo du Paradis 4 - 61,28
31º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Fragile van T Paradijs 4 - 61,89
32º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Be Happy 4 - 64,36
33º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Athene 4 - 65,02
34º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Checkers 4 - 65,52
35º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Funny Girl vh Janankhof 5 - 69,11
36º Mario Stevens (Ale) Que Pasa 8 - 57,09
37º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Silverstar 8 - 57,83
38º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Vabima 8 - 58,11
39º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Rana Des Hayettes 8 - 61,45
40º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Rhapsodie St Jean 8 - 61,94
41º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Arcadia 8 - 62,51
42º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Flying Girl 8 - 62,82
43º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Fiston 8 - 62,88
44º Alexander Auer (Ale) Silvana 8 - 63,41
45º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 8 - 63,51
46º Günter Treiber (Ale) Cat Balou 8 - 63,79
47º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Falcon De Semilly 8 - 63,91
48º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Cancoon 8 - 64,44
49º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Valeska 11 - 77,85
50º Lisa Huber (Ale) Sundance Kid 12 - 59,64
51º Timo Beck (Ale) Habicht CR 12 - 61
52º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Krambambuli V Schl'Hof CH 12 - 62,08
53º Romain Duguet (Sui) Roumia 12 - 63,51
54º Rene Lopez (Col) Ram Dam d'Enfer 13 - 67,76
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Woyal Lady 0 - 56,05
Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 0 - 56,31
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 0 - 56,78
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Intertoy Z 0 - 58,28
Michael Jung (Ale) Sportsmann S 0 - 60,41
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 0 - 61,85
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Quintos 0 - 61,89
Romain Duguet (Sui) Ulena Van Hof Ter Naillen 0 - 62,09
Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 0 - 62,15
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wanarchitect 0 - 62,25
11º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chintan 0 - 62,39
12º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Va Petit d'Hoogpoort 0 - 62,55
13º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 0 - 63,06
14º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carella 0 - 63,27
15º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Ullrichequine's Candy Man 0 - 63,35
16º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 0 - 63,41
17º Timo Beck (Ale) Calvin 0 - 63,87
18º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Esprit 0 - 65,11
19º Ruben Romp (Hol) Twan 0 - 66,19
20º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Lertevangs Colier 0 - 66,23
21º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 0 - 68,36
22º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Eagle Eye 1 - 70,79
23º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Amantus HB 1 - 70,93
24º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Coq Rouge 2 - 74,85
25º Edwin Smits (Sui) Uno II 4 - 58,73
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 4 - 58,77
27º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Escudos Estado 4 - 59,09
28º David Will (Ale) Carefino 4 - 59,11
29º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Matana 4 - 59,23
30º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Leopold 4 - 59,63
31º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Arc De Triomphe 4 - 60,66
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 4 - 61,55
33º Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 4 - 62,03
34º Jan Wernke (Ale) Zaretino 4 - 63,19
35º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 4 - 64,08
36º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Ursa Major 4 - 64,19
37º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Viva 4 - 64,45
38º Günter Treiber (Ale) Vita 4 - 65,76
39º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Boris 4 - 66,15
40º James Davenport (Gbr) Carrento Ztar 4 - 66,5
41º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Eucalyptus du Gibet 4 - 66,67
42º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 4 - 66,96
43º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Canezaro 4 - 67,15
44º Katja Dellert (Ale) Lucca 4 - 67,68
45º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Tweety Goes Freaky 4 - 67,74
46º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Popcorn 4 - 67,79
47º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cornet D'amour 4 - 68,49
48º Bertrand Darier (Sui) Csarina De Fuyssieux 5 - 69,52
49º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Cuesten Ingo J 5 - 71,15
50º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quapitola de Beaufour 6 - 73,53
51º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Graciella 8 - 56,31
52º Tim Hoster (Ale) Caillou 8 - 58,7
53º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 8 - 64,51
54º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 8 - 64,75
55º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Up to date HS 8 - 65,02
56º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 8 - 67,17
57º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Watch Me 8 - 67,25
58º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Polly Pocket 8 - 68,53
59º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Quenn St Loise 9 - 69,35
60º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Mon Ame II 9 - 69,8
61º Rene Lopez (Col) Aero Flyer 9 - 72,23
62º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Alisson 9 - 72,29
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Zippit 9 - 72,29
64º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Billy Bella 9 - 72,37
65º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Fly With Me 12 - 67,53
66º Nadine Steffen (Sui) HRH Pik Ayolo CH 12 - 68,51
67º Henrik Griese (Ale) Lissbonia 13 - 70,19
68º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 16 - 63,31
  Prueba Nº04 Cab. Jóv. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Anisette de Lassus 0 - 54,66
Denise Svensson (Sue) Wonka 0 - 55,03
Michael Jung (Ale) Sunfire 0 - 55,23
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) For N 0 - 55,32
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Baya Rouge 0 - 58,81
Niklas Krieg (Ale) Clayton 0 - 58,99
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cypriana 0 - 59,82
Frank Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 0 - 60,85
Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 0 - 61
10º Patrick Josuran (Sui) Alison by Cartoflex 0 - 62,66
11º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 0 - 63,01
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bonne Chance Cw 1 - 64,39
13º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Alida 1 - 64,51
14º Jennifer Taxis (Ale) Chikas Way 1 - 65,43
15º David Will (Ale) Sky Fly SB 1 - 66,09
16º Michael Jung (Ale) Savita 4 - 56,16
17º Henrik Griese (Ale) Caluna 4 - 60,2
18º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Walters Finale 4 - 61,22
19º Nadine Steffen (Sui) Grey Cristo 4 - 61,26
20º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Cameron 4 - 61,94
21º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Canturado 5 - 64,11
22º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Quantana 8 - 60,09
23º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Berdina 8 - 61,95
24º Ruben Romp (Hol) Chirico W 8 - 63,46
25º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 9 - 64,02
26º Rene Lopez (Col) Sirkan du Gue 11 - 72,98
27º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Latent H 11 - 75,83
28º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Gertje vh Scheefkasteel 12 - 60,3
29º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chadiator 13 - 82,45
  Prueba Nº05 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 0/0 - 30,38
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 0/0 - 30,91
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Caresse 0/0 - 30,95
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Firth of Lorne 0/0 - 31,37
Angelina Herróder (Ale) Quenn St Loise 0/0 - 31,74
David Will (Ale) Carefino 0/0 - 32,37
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dakata Vd Knuffel 0/0 - 32,47
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 0/0 - 32,98
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Lancetti 0/0 - 33,03
10º Tim Hoster (Ale) Uppercut Chavannais 0/0 - 33,07
11º Henrik Griese (Ale) Lissbonia 0/0 - 33,51
12º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Esprit 0/0 - 34,42
13º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Up to date HS 0/0 - 34,45
14º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Fine Lady 0/0 - 34,55
15º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 0/0 - 34,91
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Carwyn 0/0 - 35,24
17º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 0/0 - 35,26
18º Alexander Schill (Ale) Limnos 0/0 - 35,3
19º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Ullrichequine's Candy Man 0/0 - 35,45
20º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chopin 0/0 - 35,57
21º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cedrick 0/0 - 35,63
22º Nadine Steffen (Sui) HRH Pik Ayolo CH 0/0 - 36,36
23º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Mon Ame II 0/0 - 36,52
24º Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 0/0 - 36,56
25º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 0/0 - 37,04
26º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cornet D'amour 0/0 - 37,37
27º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Tweety Goes Freaky 0/0 - 37,62
28º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Amantus HB 0/0 - 38,45
29º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Billy Bella 0/0 - 39,36
30º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Cuesten Ingo J 0/1 - 41,12
31º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ulena Van Hof Ter Naillen 0/4 - 32,33
32º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carella 0/4 - 34,26
33º Katja Dellert (Ale) Lucca 0/4 - 34,32
34º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 0/4 - 34,34
35º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Eucalyptus du Gibet 0/4 - 34,41
36º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Zippit 0/4 - 35,07
37º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Quintos 0/4 - 35,15
38º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Canezaro 0/4 - 35,44
39º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Escudos Estado 0/4 - 35,62
40º Edwin Smits (Sui) Cara Mia von Aarhof CH 0/4 - 35,65
41º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Wise Guy 0/4 - 36,28
42º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Leopold 0/4 - 37,63
43º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Va Petit d'Hoogpoort 0/4 - 37,76
44º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Arc De Triomphe 0/4 - 37,77
45º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Polly Pocket 0/4 - 39,77
46º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 0/6 - 45,8
47º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Z Amelusina 0/8 - 33,33
48º Jan Wernke (Ale) Zaretino 0/8 - 34,51
49º Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 0/9 - 41,93
50º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Opus PSG 0/12 - 36,51
51º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Woyal Lady 4 - 41,56
52º Michael Jung (Ale) Der Duerer TSF 4 - 42,3
53º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 4 - 42,99
54º Bertrand Darier (Sui) Csarina De Fuyssieux 4 - 43,09
55º Timo Beck (Ale) Calvin 4 - 43,3
56º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Boris 4 - 43,42
57º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cork Lane 4 - 43,46
58º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 4 - 43,72
59º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Lertevangs Colier 4 - 44
60º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Popcorn 4 - 44,32
61º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 4 - 44,98
62º James Davenport (Gbr) Catinka 4 - 46,24
63º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Watch Me 4 - 46,73
64º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 5 - 48,45
65º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Matana 8 - 43,58
66º Ruben Romp (Hol) Twan 8 - 44,98
67º Günter Treiber (Ale) Vita 8 - 45,14
68º Rene Lopez (Col) Aero Flyer 9 - 49,55
69º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Fly With Me 12 - 43,57
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Domingo 0 - 50,58
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Master De Menardiere 0 - 51,48
Jan Wernke (Ale) Lorelli 0 - 51,81
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baquita 0 - 51,87
Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0 - 52,37
Henrik Griese (Ale) Caprys 0 - 52,56
Mario Stevens (Ale) Little Pezi 0 - 52,58
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0 - 53,05
Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 0 - 54,35
10º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso Ooo 0 - 54,72
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 54,91
12º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 0 - 55,85
13º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona H S 0 - 56,16
14º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 0 - 56,46
15º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Baggio 0 - 56,59
16º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Zerlin M 0 - 56,62
17º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 57,01
18º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Abc Trixi 0 - 57,05
19º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 0 - 57,83
20º Günter Treiber (Ale) Sunna 0 - 57,99
21º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 0 - 58,06
22º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0 - 58,19
23º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0 - 58,37
24º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 0 - 59,12
25º Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 0 - 59,2
26º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 0 - 60,19
27º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Caribik 0 - 61,48
28º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Espyrante 4 - 51,85
29º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Intertoy Z 4 - 52,54
30º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wanarchitect 4 - 53,02
31º Edwin Smits (Sui) Uno II 4 - 54,41
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cavity G 4 - 54,59
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 4 - 54,88
34º James Davenport (Gbr) Carrento Ztar 4 - 55,61
35º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte 4 - 55,63
36º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Nickel 4 - 56,03
37º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Winchester HS 4 - 56,42
38º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 4 - 57,19
39º Tim Hoster (Ale) Caillou 4 - 57,21
40º Armin Scháfer (Ale) C'est la Belle du Chateau 4 - 57,39
41º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Ursa Major 4 - 58,45
42º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Danthe Rdps 4 - 58,65
43º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Davidoff V Schl'hof Ch 4 - 58,99
44º Nadine Steffen (Sui) Portos de la Cense 4 - 60,75
45º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cedrick 4 - 60,83
46º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Farewell 4 - 61,54
47º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Casper 5 - 65,64
48º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Acodetto 5 - 66,19
49º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) S I E C Zappa WH 5 - 67,47
50º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Chicca 8 - 52,26
51º David Will (Ale) Colorit 8 - 56,8
52º Michael Jung (Ale) Sportsmann S 8 - 56,87
53º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quapitola de Beaufour 8 - 58,23
54º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Leopold 8 - 58,29
55º Rene Lopez (Col) Polissonne Des Neyes 8 - 60,05
56º Katja Dellert (Ale) Que Tal 8 - 60,55
57º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urmel 8 - 62,36
58º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Panama 8 - 63,01
59º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Ingliston Wooster 8 - 79,8
60º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Alisson 9 - 67,49
61º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 12 - 58,7
62º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 12 - 59,22
63º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Aluta 13 - 64,37
64º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Aragorn 14 - 68,7
65º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) V.I.P. 16 - 62,44
66º Ruben Romp (Hol) Winnie R
  Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lacorado R
  Bertrand Darier (Sui) Belem D R
  Prueba Nº07 Final 7 años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Alida 0/0 - 28,56
Michael Jung (Ale) Sunfire 0/0 - 29,2
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bonne Chance Cw 0/0 - 30,45
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Latent H 0/0 - 30,6
Michael Jung (Ale) Savita 0/0 - 30,67
Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 0/0 - 31,25
Nadine Steffen (Sui) Grey Cristo 0/0 - 31,46
David Will (Ale) Sky Fly SB 0/0 - 31,6
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 0/0 - 33,92
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Anisette de Lassus 0/4 - 29,25
11º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Gertje vh Scheefkasteel 0/4 - 30,39
12º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Baya Rouge 0/4 - 34,22
13º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 0/8 - 32,41
14º Jennifer Taxis (Ale) Chikas Way 1 - 69,57
15º Kaya Luthi (Ale) Chadiator 4 - 65,22
16º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) For N 4 - 65,4
17º Henrik Griese (Ale) Caluna 4 - 66,34
18º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 4 - 67,4
19º Marcel Wolf (Ale) Berdina 4 - 67,44
20º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cypriana 4 - 68,19
21º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Canturado 4 - 68,26
22º Rene Lopez (Col) Sirkan du Gue 5 - 71,79
23º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Walters Finale 8 - 66,47
24º Denise Svensson (Sue) Wonka 8 - 67,22
25º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Clayton 9 - 69,62
26º Patrick Josuran (Sui) Alison by Cartoflex 9 - 70,47
27º Ruben Romp (Hol) Chirico W 12 - 99,59
28º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Cameron 16 - 67,77
29º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Quantana R
  Prueba Nº08 Final 8 años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Aliana 0/0 - 29,2
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Alitta 0/0 - 29,39
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne 0/0 - 29,45
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Aristo Z 0/0 - 29,68
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cha Cha Cha G 0/0 - 29,78
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Roi de Berg 0/0 - 30,39
David Will (Ale) Ullrichequine's Chesall 0/0 - 32,02
Alexander Schill (Ale) Charisma 0/4 - 31,08
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Olivia La Sweet 0/4 - 33,61
10º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Athena 0/4 - 34,61
11º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 0/8 - 32,84
12º Mario Stevens (Ale) Luis 0/8 - 34,02
13º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Romeo du Paradis 0/8 - 51,17
14º Armin Scháfer (Ale) Vabima 1 - 69,1
15º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Joujou De Moscou 1 - 69,4
16º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Athene 1 - 70,29
17º Jan Wernke (Ale) Forry Deluxe 1 - 70,53
18º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Cosmo 4 - 62,49
19º Marc Bauhofer (Ale) Fidelio 4 - 63,32
20º Nadine Steffen (Sui) H W 's Saskia 4 - 64,07
21º Mario Stevens (Ale) Que Pasa 4 - 64,57
22º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Quiwi Dream 4 - 64,72
23º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Quito 4 - 64,99
24º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Faith van de Mullegracht 4 - 65,42
25º Henrik Griese (Ale) Crossing Jordan 4 - 65,97
26º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Checkers 4 - 66,16
27º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Camilla IX 4 - 66,37
28º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Cancoon 4 - 66,45
29º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Falcon De Semilly 4 - 66,57
30º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Rana Des Hayettes 4 - 67,51
31º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Krambambuli V Schl'Hof CH 4 - 67,81
32º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Be Happy 5 - 70,47
33º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) High Voltage SB 5 - 70,93
34º Demi van Grunsven (Hol) San Serai 8 - 64,92
35º Timo Beck (Ale) Habicht CR 8 - 65,77
36º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Fragile van T Paradijs 8 - 66,33
37º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Silverstar 8 - 66,65
38º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Flying Girl 8 - 67,59
39º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) First Class Van Eeckelghem 8 - 67,7
40º Romain Duguet (Sui) Roumia 9 - 69,89
41º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Alimit 9 - 71,91
42º Rene Lopez (Col) Ram Dam d'Enfer 10 - 74,83
43º Timo Beck (Ale) Cujo 12 - 66,23
44º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Rhapsodie St Jean 12 - 66,33
45º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Valeska 12 - 67,48
46º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Fiston 12 - 68,12
47º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Arcadia 13 - 69,65
48º Lisa Huber (Ale) Sundance Kid 14 - 74,27
49º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) BB Viola 16 - 68,08
50º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Falco Van De Clehoeve 19 - 94,72
51º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Funny Girl vh Janankhof 26 - 90,08
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Colorit 0/0 - 33,58
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Firth of Lorne 0/0 - 34,67
Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 0/0 - 35,03
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 0/0 - 35,96
Henrik Griese (Ale) Caprys 0/0 - 36,18
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 0/0 - 37,9
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 0/0 - 38,2
Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Acodetto 0/0 - 39,35
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Casper 0/0 - 39,52
10º Katja Dellert (Ale) Que Tal 0/0 - 42,3
11º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 0/4 - 36,34
12º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 0/4 - 36,44
13º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chintan 0/4 - 38,59
14º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 0/4 - 39,34
15º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 0/4 - 40,49
16º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Chicca 0/8 - 37,86
17º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Winchester HS 0/8 - 40,99
18º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Carwyn 0/8 - 41,86
19º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chopin 0/8 - 42,2
20º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Zerlin M 0/16 - 54,64
21º Tim Hoster (Ale) Uppercut Chavannais 0/R
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 1 - 71,57
23º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 4 - 64,53
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Graciella 4 - 66,64
25º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 4 - 66,85
26º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 66,99
27º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Wise Guy 4 - 67,12
28º Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 67,34
29º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 4 - 67,55
30º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Ambassador N T 4 - 67,6
31º Aniek Poels ( Hol) Baggio 4 - 67,64
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Caresse 4 - 67,94
33º Alexander Schill (Ale) Limnos 4 - 68,02
34º Armin Scháfer (Ale) C'est la Belle du Chateau 4 - 68,71
35º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Nickel 4 - 68,8
36º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Davidoff V Schl'hof Ch 4 - 68,85
37º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 4 - 69,06
38º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 4 - 69,28
39º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Cork Lane 4 - 69,75
40º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 5 - 71,02
41º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 5 - 71,13
42º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Farewell 5 - 72,89
43º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Ingliston Wooster 5 - 73,23
44º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Pico's Boy 8 - 65,66
45º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 8 - 66,54
46º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 8 - 66,67
47º Nadine Steffen (Sui) Portos de la Cense 8 - 67,44
48º Ruben Romp (Hol) Easy Going 8 - 69,53
49º Michael Jung (Ale) Der Duerer TSF 8 - 69,56
50º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Opus PSG 8 - 69,7
51º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 8 - 69,82
52º James Davenport (Gbr) Catinka 8 - 70,45
53º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Alisson 9 - 71,84
54º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lacorado 9 - 72,1
55º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona H S 10 - 78,26
56º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Eucalyptus du Gibet 12 - 68,09
57º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Danthe Rdps 12 - 69,15
58º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Zippit 13 - 71,41
59º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Panama 14 - 77,95
60º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) V.I.P. 16 - 69,94
61º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zimba 16 - 70,81
62º Günter Treiber (Ale) Sunna 21 - 71,01
63º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Aluta E
  Rene Lopez (Col) Polissonne Des Neyes E
65º Edwin Smits (Sui) Cara Mia von Aarhof CH
  Prueba Nº10 Master Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Woyal Lady 0/0/0/0 - 24,35
Jan Wernke (Ale) Zaretino 0/0/0/0 - 25,19
Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 0/0/0/0 - 26,29
Simon Delestre (Fra) Couletto 0/0/0/0 - 28,62
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Master De Menardiere 0/0/0/4 - 25,05
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dakata Vd Knuffel 0/0/0/4 - 28,87
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Quintos 0/0/4
Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 0/R
Timo Beck (Ale) Calvin 0/4
  Henrik Griese (Ale) Lissbonia 0/4
11º David Will (Ale) Carefino 0/8
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Z Amelusina 4
  Prueba Nº11 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 0/0 - 34,69
Simon Delestre (Fra) Quiness du Mezel 0/0 - 36,64
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cedrick 0/0 - 38,25
Michel Robert (Fra) Oh D'eole 0/0 - 38,84
Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Willemijn Hl 0/0 - 41,46
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Ullrichequine's Candy Man 0/0 - 45,97
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Nabab de Revel 0/3 - 50,91
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Fine Lady 0/4 - 37,59
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Master De Menardiere 0/4 - 39,85
10º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dakata Vd Knuffel 0/4 - 41
11º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 0/4 - 42,9
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 0/8 - 41,51
13º Edwin Smits (Sui) Uno II 0/12 - 41,09
14º David Will (Ale) Carefino 1 - 64,67
15º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Intertoy Z 1 - 65,06
16º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B VIrility 1 - 66,11
17º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carella 4 - 59,73
18º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 4 - 62,18
19º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Caribik 4 - 62,28
20º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Chopin 4 - 62,63
21º Alexander Schill (Ale) Show Time 4 - 62,91
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urmel 4 - 62,97
23º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Va Petit d'Hoogpoort 4 - 63,51
  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Up to date HS 4 - 63,51
25º Anuschka Zewe (Ale) Tweety Goes Freaky 8 - 61,23
26º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Lancetti 8 - 62,52
27º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 8 - 63,09
28º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Esprit 8 - 63,92
29º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Domingo 9 - 64,51
30º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Abc Trixi 10 - 68,64
31º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Eucalyptus du Gibet 12 - 60,78
32º Michael Jung (Ale) Sportsmann S 12 - 61,74
33º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Ambassador N T 12 - 63,51
34º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ulena Van Hof Ter Naillen 15 - 74,12
35º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 16 - 59,5
36º Valeriya Sokolova (Rus) Amantus HB 17 - 83,76
37º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Woyal Lady 21 - 65,06
38º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Elvis Van De Vrunte R
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Chicca R
  Frank Schuttert (Hol) Arc De Triomphe R
  Tim Hoster (Ale) Caillou R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 0/0 - 34,27
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Constantin B 0/0 - 34,52
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baquita 0/0 - 34,79
Simon Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 36,42
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wanarchitect 0/0 - 37,1
Aniek Poels ( Hol) Baggio 0/0 - 37,3
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 0/0 - 39,06
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 0/0 - 39,29
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0/0 - 41,32
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0/4 - 35,66
11º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Lanosso Ooo 0/4 - 37,02
12º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Espyrante 0/4 - 37,74
13º Katja Dellert (Ale) Que Tal 0/26 - 58,15
14º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 1 - 69,36
15º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 1 - 69,67
16º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 4 - 64,26
17º Henrik Griese (Ale) Caprys 4 - 64,75
18º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Zerlin M 4 - 65,08
19º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 4 - 65,72
20º Mario Stevens (Ale) Little Pezi 4 - 66,38
21º Vanessa Borgmann (Ale) Quismy des vaux 4 - 66,92
22º Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 4 - 67,37
23º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Winchester HS 4 - 67,44
24º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 4 - 67,58
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Power Play 4 - 68,02
26º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 4 - 68,63
27º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 4 - 68,97
28º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 5 - 69,43
29º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Pico's Boy 8 - 64,29
30º David Will (Ale) Colorit 8 - 66,95
31º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 8 - 66,98
32º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Acodetto 9 - 69,13
33º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona H S 9 - 70,33
34º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Nickel 12 - 68,82
35º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Casper 13 - 70,83
36º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 13 - 70,84
37º Michel Robert (Fra) Nenuphar'jac 14 - 76,2
38º Tim Hoster (Ale) Uppercut Chavannais 17 - 71,1
39º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 24 - 81,33
40º Alexander Schill (Ale) Limnos 25 - 102,04