Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/02/2013
CSN3*, Real Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Fernández Tubau Bouitton 0/0 - 22,25
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0/0 - 22,94
Jesús Torres García Andina 0/0 - 23,47
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0/0 - 23,79
Fidel Segovia Tennessee 0/0 - 23,97
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 24,21
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 0/0 - 24,63
Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 0/0 - 24,89
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 0/0 - 25,25
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 0/0 - 25,28
11º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 0/0 - 25,47
12º Jesús Torres García Touper 0/0 - 27,30
13º José González Pastor Elle 111 0/0 - 29,96
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 30,10
15º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0/4 - 24,06
16º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0/8 - 25,23
17º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 0/12 - 53,15
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 1 - 66,12
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 1 - 66,26
20º Pia Kristina Hallman Axel V 1 - 67,75
21º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 1 - 68,27
22º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 1 - 68,73
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Karenina 2 - 72,65
24º Jose Serrano Civantos Elja 4 - 61,40
25º Fidel Segovia Wrangler 4 - 61,91
26º Thierry Brossard Pompeya 4 - 62,40
27º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 62,44
28º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 4 - 62,77
29º Jorge Bidon Daurella Vancouver 4 - 63,52
30º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 4 - 65,15
31º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 4 - 65,33
32º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 4 - 65,52
33º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso MI 5 - 68,14
34º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 5 - 69,15
35º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 7 - 76,43
36º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jupiter Del Pallizo 8 - 61,73
37º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 9 - 68,39
38º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 12 - 61,09
39º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 13 - 82,30
40º Diego Porres Solís Senator E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia Senna 0 - 59,87
Fidel Segovia Vlorian 0 - 60,55
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 65,24
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Hidalgo De Trivera 0 - 70,04
Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 0 - 70,29
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chablis Premier 0 - 71,78
Pia Kristina Hallman Wervelwind 0 - 72,78
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Amapola 0 - 73,85
Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 0 - 76,57
10º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 0 - 76,67
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 79,28
12º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 1 - 83,78
13º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 1 - 84,81
14º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 2 - 87,34
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4 - 63,21
16º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 64,18
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 4 - 65,01
18º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 4 - 68,85
19º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 71,68
20º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 4 - 71,99
21º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 4 - 73,74
22º Joaquin Aranda García Runa 4 - 74,03
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 75,60
24º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or 4 - 78,03
25º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Grandissimo 5 - 81,99
26º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 5 - 83,13
27º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 5 - 83,81
28º Sophie Alba Hunter Ulmajor 2000 6 - 86,81
29º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 6 - 87,26
30º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia Jac 8 - 68,76
31º Miguel Torres García Le Barbare De Silly 8 - 72,37
32º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 8 - 80,66
33º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 9 - 83,58
34º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 10 - 101,91
35º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay 12 - 78,97
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 13 - 81,45
37º Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont 14 - 88,66
38º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 14 - 118,83
39º Manuel Vázquez Girón Weltino E
40º Borja Bidon Daurella Candidat R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0 - 60,45
Matilde Hernando Nielse Ilico Presto 0 - 65,06
José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 0 - 67,22
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0 - 68,91
Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 0 - 69,54
Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0 - 69,94
José González Pastor Lubrican W 0 - 71,28
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Banco D'hyrencourt 0 - 72,05
Raúl Oliva Martínez Il Gringo 0 - 73,98
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 3 - 91,98
11º Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 4 - 64,75
12º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 64,88
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez Antequera 4 - 72,22
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Cliper 4 - 72,42
15º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 4 - 76,33
16º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 4 - 77,25
17º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 4 - 77,90
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 4 - 78,48
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 4 - 80,14
20º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Nordica 8 - 68,91
21º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 8 - 74,20
22º Jose Serrano Civantos Edon De Extramuros 8 - 80,36
23º Miguel Perez-Salas Fernandez De Rebollo Basilea 10 - 87,10
24º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 11 - 90,34
25º Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 11 - 108,47
26º Luis De Sepulveda Y Lopez De Leitona Xilon 14 - 86,10
27º José Antonio García Diana Ibera Sgc 14 - 88,82
28º Álvaro Arias Recalde Zilvermoon 16 - 94,96
29º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 16 - 95,68
30º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z E
  Marta Murube Algarra Lady Landor 2 E
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry E
  Luis Iñiguez Rivero Anky E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 0/0 - 26,19
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0/0 - 26,20
Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck 0/0 - 26,45
Samuel Oliva Martínez Antequera 0/0 - 26,53
Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 0/0 - 27,35
José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 0/0 - 28,11
Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 0/0 - 28,76
José González Pastor Lubrican W 0/0 - 29,02
Manuel Vázquez Girón Weltino 0/0 - 30,52
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Cliper 0/0 - 30,68
11º Raúl Oliva Martínez Il Gringo 0/0 - 31,08
12º Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 0/0 - 31,77
13º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0/0 - 31,89
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 0/0 - 33,60
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 0/0 - 33,66
16º José Antonio García Diana Ibera Sgc 0/4 - 27,75
17º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 0/4 - 33,64
18º Álvaro Arias Recalde Zilvermoon 0/5 - 36,56
19º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0/8 - 50,51
20º Matilde Hernando Nielse Ilico Presto 4 - 53,10
21º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Nordica 4 - 54,94
22º Jose Serrano Civantos Edon De Extramuros 4 - 56,72
23º Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 4 - 57,76
24º Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk De Peternella 4 - 59,27
25º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 4 - 64,69
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 8 - 56,96
27º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 8 - 60,02
28º Miguel Perez-Salas Fernandez De Rebollo Basilea 10 - 70,56
29º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 10 - 71,75
30º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 12 - 58,46
31º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon E
  Luis Iñiguez Rivero Anky E
  Pilar Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry E
  Marta Murube Algarra Lady Landor 2 E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Andina 0 - 67,71
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0 - 68,35
Fidel Segovia Tennessee 0 - 68,70
Fidel Segovia Wrangler 0 - 71,99
Jorge Bidon Daurella Vancouver 0 - 73,60
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0 - 73,89
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 0 - 76,93
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 0 - 77,39
José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 0 - 78,88
10º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 0 - 80,12
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 80,35
12º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0 - 87,41
13º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 1 - 90,23
14º Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 2 - 92,62
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jupiter Del Pallizo 2 - 92,83
16º Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 2 - 94,52
17º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 2 - 94,58
18º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 2 - 94,72
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette 4 - 70,16
20º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 74,08
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Axel V 4 - 78,25
22º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 79,77
23º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 4 - 80,99
24º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 81,09
25º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 4 - 81,72
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 81,75
27º José González Pastor Elle 111 4 - 81,97
28º Jesús Torres García Touper 4 - 85,71
29º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 5 - 88,62
30º Diego Porres Solís Senator 5 - 90,94
31º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 6 - 94,00
32º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 8 - 74,41
33º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 9 - 89,70
34º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 9 - 104,66
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso MI 12 - 103,33
36º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Karenina 13 - 120,27
37º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 17 - 123,25
38º Jose Serrano Civantos Elja 18 - 93,77
39º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia Senna 0/0 - 38,20
Fidel Segovia Vlorian 0/0 - 38,85
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/0 - 39,26
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0/0 - 40,50
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Hidalgo De Trivera 0/0 - 41,53
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 46,01
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 0/4 - 41,43
Miguel Torres García Le Barbare De Silly 0/4 - 42,23
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Acapulco 0/4 - 43,24
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 0/17 - 60,65
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 1 - 83,99
12º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 74,67
13º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Amapola 4 - 77,66
14º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4 - 78,13
15º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 4 - 78,19
16º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 4 - 79,47
17º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 4 - 79,96
18º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4 - 80,14
19º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Chablis Premier 4 - 81,17
20º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 4 - 82,82
21º Thierry Brossard Pompeya 5 - 83,04
22º Joaquin Aranda García Runa 5 - 83,12
23º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 5 - 84,54
24º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or 5 - 84,89
25º Borja Bidon Daurella Candidat 5 - 85,37
26º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Grandissimo 5 - 85,58
27º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 8 - 77,90
28º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 8 - 80,21
29º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 8 - 81,54
30º Sophie Alba Hunter Ulmajor 2000 8 - 81,68
31º Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont 9 - 83,86
32º Samuel Oliva Martínez Wervelwind 9 - 84,67
33º Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 9 - 86,54
34º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 14 - 105,00
35º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 18 - 120,08
36º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 21 - 99,40
37º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia Jac E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia Senna 65 - 48,21
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 65 - 59,19
Samuel Oliva Martínez Contento 65 - 60,61
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Banco D'hyrencourt 65 - 61,40
Manuel Vazquez Luca De Tena Kenzo De La Cote 65 - 61,42
Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 64 - 72,30
Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 63 - 59,15
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 62 - 54,80
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Jacour De La Cense 61 - 55,55
10º Sophie Alba Hunter Ulmajor 2000 61 - 61,41
11º Ana Belen Mesas Angulo Pampero De Foyet 58 - 64,89
12º José María Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 56 - 47,35
13º Marcos Soldevila Franco Ernesto 55 - 65,12
14º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 55 - 66,44
15º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 55 - 91,76
16º Juan José Gómez Barba Sprint De Jb 54 - 62,09
17º Jesús Torres García Touper 53 - 64,53
18º Joaquin Aranda García Runa 50 - 64,27
19º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 50 - 69,19
20º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Kamelia Jac 49 - 69,79
21º Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Casco De Trivera 49 - 74,94
22º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De L'aubert 49 - 75,35
23º Gracia Astolfi Espinosa Natif D'or 46 - 62,89
24º Manuel Vázquez Girón Weltino 43 - 66,47
25º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Grandissimo 43 - 68,72
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chester Mury Marais Z 37 - 71,57
27º Sonsoles Panadero Amazone 31 - 65,43
28º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 25 - 53,35
29º Samuel Oliva Martínez Wervelwind 25 - 56,09
30º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 25 - 56,15
31º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 25 - 61,83
32º Carlos Lange Fraile Zermie 25 - 63,55
33º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 22 - 67,22
34º Antonio Garcia Herrainz Ribera De Guadiel 21 - 61,49
35º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 17 - 53,41
36º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 16 - 88,68
37º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Belladonna 13 - 58,52
38º Lesmes González-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate E
  Maria Sanchez Garcia Unesco De Beaumont E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda E
  Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano E
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia Wrangler II 0/0 - 32,06
Borja Fernández Tubau Bouitton 0/0 - 33,26
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0 - 33,53
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 0/0 - 36,42
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 37,15
Alejandro Maldonado Ysasi Acapulco 0/0 - 39,76
José González Pastor Elle 111 0/2 - 41,06
Pilar Rico Muñoz Ukase vd Donkhoeve 0/3 - 42,95
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0/4 - 37,15
10º Jorge Bidon Daurella Alquik Revel 1 - 83,92
11º Miguel Torres García Ouioui De Neustrie 1 - 83,93
12º Fidel Segovia Tennessee 4 - 75,46
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 4 - 76,35
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 78,47
15º José María Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 78,60
16º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Rendez Vous 5 - 83,57
17º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 5 - 83,71
18º José Antonio García Diana Locarno 8 - 73,62
19º Jesús Torres García Andina 8 - 74,55
20º Ramón De Peralta Hernández Foxlodge 8 - 75,17
21º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Loira Tango 8 - 75,19
22º Fidel Segovia Vlorian 8 - 76,31
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 8 - 77,42
24º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Bizzy Boy 8 - 78,52
25º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 8 - 78,53
26º Miguel Torres García Le Barbare De Silly 8 - 78,57
27º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 8 - 79,95
28º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Condor 9 - 82,46
29º Samuel Oliva Martínez Axel V 9 - 84,86
30º Jose Serrano Civantos Elja 12 - 78,40
31º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 12 - 79,35
32º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 12 - 79,85
33º Diego Porres Solís Senator 12 - 81,24
34º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 12 - 96,17
35º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 13 - 84,20
36º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 13 - 85,68
37º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 16 - 77,14
38º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 16 - 94,04
39º Jorge Bidon Daurella Vancouver 16 - 96,17
40º Thierry Brossard Pompeya 24 - 96,52
41º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Kalline du Germay E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama E
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses E
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso MI E
  Paloma Barceló Martínez Jupiter Del Pallizo E
46º Borja Bidon Daurella Candidat R
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Bernavette R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 0 - 57,37
Matilde Hernando Nielse Ilico Presto 0 - 57,65
Samuel Oliva Martínez Antequera 0 - 60,55
Mercedes Ostos Barra Remus 0 - 65,07
Álvaro Arias Recalde Zilvermoon 0 - 72,11
José González Pastor Lubrican W 1 - 81,35
Carmen Daroca Guerrero Anouk De Peternella 4 - 61,68
Pilar Herrero Rubio Kreg de Civry 4 - 72,13
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Capea 4 - 72,32
10º Jose Serrano Civantos Edon De Extramuros 4 - 72,33
11º Ignacio De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 74,36
12º Javier Garzón Masna Calvaro's Prince 6 - 86,17
13º José Antonio García Diana Ibera Sgc 8 - 62,20
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Cliper 8 - 68,83
15º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Nordica 8 - 70,20
16º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Blanquito 8 - 94,95
17º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 9 - 81,08
18º Nicolás Martínez Checa Sandman 11 - 92,66
19º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 13 - 83,04
20º Luis Astolfi Florez Coronado 16 - 66,88
21º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Champ De Vald 20 - 96,06
22º Blanca Bidon Daurella Love Is Luck E
  Marta De Sepulveda Millan Xilon E
  Miguel Perez-Salas Fernandez De Rebollo Basilea E