Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/02/2013
CSI3*, Neumunster (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cypriana 3 0 - 48,46
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne 168 0 - 48,47
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cilian 2 0 - 48,59
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Confidence 0 - 49,09
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Forchello 0 - 49,14
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Fananka A 0 - 49,66
Ann-Mari May (Ale) Larry Incipit 0 - 49,79
Jan Wernke (Ale) Forry Deluxe 0 - 49,99
Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Ardenta 0 - 50,41
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0 - 50,84
  Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Catachi 0 - 50,84
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Aristo Z 0 - 51,11
13º Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Carisma 109 0 - 51,38
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Catan 13 0 - 51,76
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colour Line 2 0 - 51,8
16º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 0 - 51,81
17º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 0 - 51,88
18º Holger Wenz (Ale) Sunshine 555 0 - 52,03
19º Mario Stevens (Ale) Luis 54 0 - 52,26
20º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Alida 81 0 - 53
21º Thomas Konle (Ale) Quarz 9 0 - 53,46
22º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 0 - 53,51
23º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Toulonia 0 - 53,78
24º Charlotte von Rónne (Din) von Cim 0 - 54,15
25º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Cabosse 1 - 55,95
26º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) New York 1 - 56,19
27º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 1 - 56,49
28º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 2 1 - 56,67
29º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Cancoon 2 1 - 58,44
30º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Vita 24 4 - 49,27
31º Christan Schou Diamant de Revel 4 - 50,51
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Crespo Pkz 4 - 51,12
33º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Caivano 3 4 - 51,2
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rafale Des Forets 4 - 52,35
35º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chabum 2 4 - 52,78
36º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Queen Windsor 4 - 53,39
37º Theo Muff (Sui) Saphyr Des Lacs 4 - 53,58
38º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Fame Van De Plataan 4 - 53,62
39º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Quintara 6 8 - 48,26
40º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 8 - 50,16
41º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Fine Fleur Du Marais 9 - 55,65
42º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Baya Rouge 12 - 51,14
43º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Just Cameron 12 - 52,2
44º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Caprice 463 12 - 52,47
45º Sandra Auffarth (Ale) Simao 3 12 - 53,52
46º Ove Asmussen (Ale) Candiro 4 13 - 56,63
47º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Checker 10 13 - 58,82
48º Thomas Voss (Ale) Cornet 36 14 - 76,48
49º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Walters Finale 16 - 53,88
50º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Limbo W 16 - 67,61
51º Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Copabella Vegas R
  Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Arcadia 11 R
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cedrick 8 0 - 53,61
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Duc De Mariposa 0 - 53,69
Mario Stevens (Ale) Little Pezi 0 - 55,28
Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Herzblatt 25 0 - 55,93
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Cony 9 0 - 56,2
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Lautermann 0 - 57,7
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 57,96
Charlotte von Rónne (Din) Cartani 4 0 - 58,7
Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 59,33
10º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 0 - 62,47
11º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0 - 62,62
12º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) El Bond 0 - 62,68
13º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Kapstadt 2 0 - 63,11
14º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 48 0 - 63,81
15º Holger Wenz (Ale) Complete 3 0 - 64,11
16º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayles 0 - 64,36
17º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0 - 65,15
18º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Let's Go 108 1 - 66,07
19º Flaminia Staumann Cousteau 6 1 - 67,82
20º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 1 - 68,64
21º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Zinedine 1 - 69,37
22º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn 2 - 73,77
23º Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 10 2 - 74
24º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chintan 3 - 74,23
25º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 3 - 74,24
26º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 3 - 74,35
27º Thomas Voss (Ale) AB 19 Chepetto 4 - 55,05
28º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Cavetta 4 - 55,92
29º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 4 - 59,34
30º Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 43 4 - 60,28
31º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 2 4 - 60,55
32º Helena Lundback (Sue) Clear CC 4 - 62,6
33º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 4 - 63,04
34º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Una Caretina 4 - 65,8
35º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Wladimir S 5 - 66,24
36º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Billy King 6 - 71,46
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 6 - 73,59
38º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan VDL 7 - 74,87
39º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Corelan 7 - 75,18
40º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 7 - 75,88
41º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Viva 7 - 76,58
42º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Quintos 6 8 - 63,85
43º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 8 - 64,28
44º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cha Cha Cha G 8 - 65,1
45º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 8 - 79,2
46º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 9 - 67,16
47º Christan Schou Satisfaction FRH 9 - 67,17
48º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lacorado 6 9 - 67,51
49º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 9 - 68,56
50º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 12 - 56,21
51º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Vingino 12 - 59,11
52º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 6 12 - 59,18
53º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 12 - 62,76
54º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Salinger Veldhoek 12 - 64,42
55º Theo Muff (Sui) Zenita Bo 13 - 69,07
56º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Chevignon 13 13 - 82,23
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vicky Gold 2 0 - 50,37
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baquita 0 - 51,42
Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 0 - 52,3
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 0 - 52,35
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona Z 0 - 52,5
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel 0 - 52,87
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 0 - 52,87
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Lady Capitol 0 - 53,91
Holger Wenz (Ale) Top Gun 79 0 - 54,23
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zacharov 0 - 54,68
11º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Udermus 0 - 55,54
12º Christan Schou Balougraph 0 - 56,05
13º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Wise Guy 0 - 56,18
14º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 0 - 56,32
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 0 - 56,39
16º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lacoeur 0 - 56,49
17º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 0 - 56,76
18º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 21 0 - 56,77
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 0 - 56,83
20º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Westbridge 0 - 57,27
21º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Ultimo 0 - 58,08
22º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 0 - 58,36
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aragon 227 0 - 61,37
24º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 1 - 63,4
25º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 4 - 50,01
26º Jan Wernke (Ale) Lorelli 4 - 50,63
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 51,23
28º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 29 4 - 54,02
29º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Powerplay 15 4 - 54,22
30º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Quality Time TN 4 - 55,43
31º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Farewell 26 4 - 57,29
32º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Centadel 4 - 60,23
33º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 4 - 60,98
34º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Non Stop SV 4 - 61,72
35º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lacorado 6 4 - 61,85
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 5 - 63,24
37º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 5 - 64,84
38º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 8 - 51,56
39º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 8 - 51,96
40º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 8 - 55,45
41º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayles 8 - 56,35
42º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 8 - 60,01
43º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorena 111 8 - 61,4
44º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 8 - 61,63
45º Theo Muff (Sui) Leszek 8 - 61,76
46º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quapitola de Beaufour 10 - 66,69
47º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) El Bond 11 - 70,96
48º Thomas Voss (Ale) AB 19 Chepetto 13 - 63,01
49º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 14 - 69,91
50º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Balzaci 0/0 - 36,59
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 0/0 - 37
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Quality Time TN 0/0 - 38,27
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Zinedine 0/1 - 47,67
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel 0/4 - 36,49
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 48 0/4 - 38,69
Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 0/4 - 40,35
Christan Schou Balougraph 0/4 - 41,34
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 0/8 - 38,81
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Lillyfee 0/8 - 39,75
11º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0/8 - 40,38
12º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Cony 9 0/8 - 41,37
13º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario 0/8 - 43,09
14º Charlotte von Rónne (Din) Cartani 4 0/8 - 44,31
15º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Powerplay 15 1 - 66,22
16º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 4 - 60,44
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 4 - 61,51
18º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona Z 4 - 62,27
19º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quapitola de Beaufour 4 - 62,44
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 4 - 62,45
21º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 27 4 - 62,47
22º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lacoeur 4 - 62,58
23º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 4 - 62,8
24º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Herzblatt 25 4 - 63,03
25º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 4 - 63,35
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 4 - 63,79
27º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 63,98
28º Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 43 4 - 64,42
29º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 4 - 64,51
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan VDL 4 - 64,59
31º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 4 - 65,16
32º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 4 - 65,25
33º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 4 - 65,45
34º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 4 - 65,47
35º Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 10 8 - 62,34
36º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 8 - 62,37
37º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 8 - 62,45
38º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 8 - 62,55
39º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 8 - 62,57
40º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 8 - 63,2
41º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Vingino 8 - 64,39
42º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Farewell 26 8 - 64,57
43º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Non Stop SV 8 - 64,63
44º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Westbridge 8 - 64,84
45º Theo Muff (Sui) Leszek 8 - 65,26
46º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 2 8 - 65,87
47º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Billy King 12 - 64,77
48º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Wladimir S 12 - 65,78
49º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dakata Vd Knuffel 13 - 83,9
50º Holger Wenz (Ale) Complete 3 15 - 75,11
51º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Lady Capitol 16 - 63,56
52º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Wise Guy 16 - 64,35
53º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lacorado 6 17 - 66,9
54º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cousteau 6 21 - 66,21
  Prueba Nº05 7/8 años. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Alida 81 0/0 - 28,91
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cilian 2 0/0 - 28,94
Jan Wernke (Ale) Forry Deluxe 0/0 - 28,95
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 0/0 - 29,19
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Confidence 0/0 - 29,33
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chasmo 0/0 - 30,05
Katharina Offel (Ale) Catan 13 0/0 - 30,24
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rafale Des Forets 0/0 - 30,32
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Vita 24 0/0 - 30,77
10º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Quintara 6 0/0 - 30,92
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 0/0 - 31,32
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Aristo Z 0/0 - 32,39
13º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 0/0 - 32,54
14º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Fame Van De Plataan 0/0 - 32,62
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Crespo Pkz 0/0 - 34,41
16º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Fine Fleur Du Marais 0/4 - 28,28
17º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Cabosse 0/4 - 33,16
18º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Toulonia 0/4 - 33,97
19º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Queen Windsor 0/4 - 34,46
20º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 0/8 - 32,51
21º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Checker 10 0/8 - 37,98
22º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Ardenta 4
  Thomas Konle (Ale) Quarz 9 4
  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 4
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Cordess 2 4
  Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Caprice 463 4
  Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cypriana 3 4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Forchello 4
  Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Carisma 109 4
  Christan Schou Diamant de Revel 4
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Sunshine 555 4
  Charlotte von Rónne (Din) von Cim 4
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne 168 4
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Fananka A 4
35º Theo Muff (Sui) Saphyr Des Lacs 8
  Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Baya Rouge 8
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Luis 54 8
  Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Caivano 3 8
  Julia Hargreaves (Aus) Copabella Vegas 8
  Andreas Theurer (Ale) Walters Finale 8
41º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Colour Line 2 10
42º Thomas Voss (Ale) Cornet 36 11
43º Sandra Auffarth (Ale) Simao 3 12
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Just Cameron 12
  Ann-Mari May (Ale) Larry Incipit 12
  Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chabum 2 12
  Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) New York 12
48º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Limbo W 15
49º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Cancoon 2 R
  Ove Asmussen (Ale) Candiro 4 R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:an 52,63
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Lifou 53,38
Katharina Offel (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 55,26
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Dakata Vd Knuffel 57,3
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Duc De Mariposa 57,38
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caesario 6 57,46
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Quintos 6 58,16
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Kapstadt 2 59,22
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) El Bond 59,74
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Donna 707 59,77
11º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 59,78
12º Takashi Haase (Jpn) Let's Go 108 63,33
13º Theo Muff (Sui) Zenita Bo 64,59
14º Thomas Voss (Ale) AB 19 Chepetto 64,9
15º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Una Caretina 66,46
16º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Qualitive 67,4
17º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Wladimir S 72,31
18º Mario Stevens (Ale) Quamina 73,42
19º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Cüsten-Ingo J 73,97
20º Christan Schou Satisfaction FRH 77,33
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 84,75
22º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 86,76
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cha Cha Cha G 0/0 - 43,24
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0/0 - 43,57
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 29 0/4 - 43,37
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baquita 0/12 - 48,81
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aktion Pur Z 1 - 61,71
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Lautermann 1 - 62,59
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 4 - 57,16
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Companion 4 - 57,57
Eiken Sato (Jpn) Viva 4 - 57,97
10º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Salinger Veldhoek 4 - 58,97
11º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vicky Gold 2 4 - 59,05
12º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 4 - 59,06
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Top Gun 79 4 - 59,38
14º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 4 - 59,55
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorena 111 4 - 59,72
16º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 4 - 59,95
17º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 63 5 - 60,45
18º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 21 5 - 60,73
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 5 - 60,95
20º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Cavetta 8 - 58,01
21º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cedrick 8 8 - 58,66
22º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayles 8 - 59,42
23º Werner Muff (Sui) Zwinulana 8 - 59,52
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Duc De Mariposa 9 - 60,02
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Fidji Island 9 - 61,27
26º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Udermus 12 - 58,67
27º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Corelan 14 - 64,39
28º Christian Schou (Din) Satisfaction FRH 17 - 62,07
29º Jan Wernke (Ale) Lorelli 21 - 60,38
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Boemerang 2 21 - 61,64
31º Helena Lundback (Sue) Clear CC R
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Quamina R
  Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Chevignon 13 R
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Utascha Sfn R
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Zacharov R
  Prueba Nº08 Final 7/8 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Carisma 109 0/0 - 36,54
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cilian 2 0/0 - 37,27
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Aristo Z 0/0 - 37,3
Katharina Offel (Ale) Catan 13 0/0 - 37,65
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Cypriana 3 0/0 - 37,9
Thomas Konle (Ale) Quarz 9 0/0 - 38,55
Holger Wenz (Ale) Sunshine 555 0/0 - 39,8
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 0/4 - 36,79
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Confidence 0/4 - 37,23
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Forchello 0/4 - 40,96
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Pollendr 4 - 53,9
12º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Vita 24 4 - 55,55
13º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) For Sale 6 4 - 56,06
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Rafale Des Forets 4 - 56,14
15º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 56,75
16º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne 168 4 - 57,72
17º Dominique Roelofsen (Hol) Ardenta 4 - 57,76
18º Jan Wernke (Ale) Forry Deluxe 11 - 69,91
19º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Fananka A 16 - 57,93
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 0/0 - 35,3
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Powerplay 15 0/0 - 35,91
Jan Wernke (Ale) Queen Mary 10 0/0 - 36,27
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Eureka 0/0 - 37,07
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Zinedine 0/0 - 39,92
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 27 0/4 - 36,25
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Quality Time TN 0/4 - 36,45
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cazaro 0/4 - 39,66
Christian Schou (Din) Balougraph 0/4 - 40,3
10º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Paille 4 - 58,24
11º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 4 - 58,91
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 4 - 60,32
13º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel 4 - 60,76
14º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 61,05
15º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quapitola de Beaufour 4 - 61,89
16º Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 43 4 - 62,19
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Twister S 4 - 62,74
18º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 4 - 63,13
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 4 - 63,37
20º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Carlitto van't Zorgvliet 4 - 63,73
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Landthago 4 - 63,81
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Callahan VDL 5 - 64,55
23º Mario Stevens (Ale) Little Pezi 8 - 59,16
24º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 8 - 59,34
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Aragon 227 8 - 59,61
26º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 8 - 60,12
27º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 8 - 63,9
28º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Cerona Z 12 - 59,26
29º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Caprice de Dieu 12 - 60,68
30º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Farewell 26 12 - 60,92
31º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Evita Van De Veldbalie 12 - 61,78
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 12 - 62,19
33º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Herzblatt 25 20 - 59,01
34º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lacoeur R
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 84 R
  Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chintan R
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Belisario R
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 48 R
  Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi R