Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/02/2013
CSI2* Mediterranean Equestrian Tour (III), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Castlefield Denver 0 - ET
  Allen Bertram (Irl) Dancing Queen Z 0 - ET
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Concorde 0 - ET
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Ice Lady Van Het Exelma 0 - ET
  Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0 - ET
  Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Do Uno 0 - ET
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Lamarck 0 - ET
  Patricio Muente (Slo) Casado 5 0 - ET
  Pippa Allen (Gbr) Dana 407 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Dominicus W 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Utopie De Bary 0 - ET
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Fidelio 0 - ET
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 0 - ET
  Jonathan Cleary (Irl) Wkd Milano 0 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Care For 0 - ET
  Stuart Neads (Gbr) Elton II 0 - ET
17º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Dino 1 - 83,45
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Da Vinci 1 - 83,57
19º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Stroudwood Eldarado 4 - ET
  Valentine Pujol (Fra) Derember H 4 - ET
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Evangeline 4 - ET
22º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 7 - 93
23º Amy Carnet (Gbr) Truman Iv 8 - ET
24º Stuart Neads (Gbr) Rivaux 11 - 109,12
25º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Snassy 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Bauviere 0 - ET
  Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Lordanos Jr 0 - ET
  Pippa Allen (Gbr) Catara 4 0 - ET
  Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 0 - ET
  Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Cardoso 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Toscane 0 - ET
  Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Carnaval Cocktail 0 - ET
  Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Chaperon 0 - ET
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Chalan 0 - ET
  Bárbara Suter (Ita) Tygie Lande 0 - ET
  Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Carthano 0 - ET
  Alessandro Giordano Mazzola (Ita) Borneo Des Collines 0 - ET
  Courtney Vince (Can) Carsten Z 0 - ET
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Askari's Phantom 0 - ET
  Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cara Victoria 0 - ET
  Ralf Runge (Ale) Chuck 27 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Cheerleader 0 - ET
  Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cottie W 0 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Kadans Fortuna 0 - ET
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nerrado 0 - ET
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cormina 4 0 - ET
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Zeppelin Di Villagana 0 - ET
  Pippa Allen (Gbr) Frederic 139 0 - ET
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bonhheur Van De Kapel 0 - ET
26º Courtney Vince (Can) Perigrosso 4 - ET
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cleopatra B 4 - ET
  Cressy Neads (Gbr) Fruhlingsfee II 4 - ET
  Nils Candon (Fra) Kayenne Z 4 - ET
  Roger McCrea (Irl) Quite A Flower 4 - ET
  Nina Fagerstróm (Fin) Emely 4 - ET
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Carike 4 - ET
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Larbraker 4 - ET
  Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Criptonite 4 - ET
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 4 - ET
  Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Hot Topic 4 - ET
37º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Corinda Vd Reesthoeve 5 - 89,46
38º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cassedy 18 8 - ET
  Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) La Mariblanca 8 - ET
  Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Cadburry 8 - ET
  Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cilia 8 - ET
  Grant Talbot (Gbr) Chacco Blur 8 - ET
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bingo van de Kapel 8 - ET
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Charley 8 - ET
45º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Corfina 14 - 95,95
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) I Have A Dream 14 - 94,75
46º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chilli Pepper E
47º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Houston Van Het Keizer R
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Kavalier 0 - ET
  Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Good Times Van T Lozerh 0 - ET
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Bologna 0 - ET
  Tomás Couve (Chi) Sultan du Guerpre 0 - ET
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mc Veigh 0 - ET
  Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Athena De L'Eden 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lady Gaga 0 - ET
  Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 0 - ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0 - ET
  Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Notaris 0 - ET
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vulcano 0 - ET
12º Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Grafiti Van't Meyersho 4 - ET
  Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Conjurer 4 - ET
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Tokyo 4 - ET
  Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Sacripan La Chapelle 4 - ET
  Pippa Allen (Gbr) Camilla 4 - ET
  Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Checkpoint 4 - ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Wunschtraum 88 4 - ET
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Golden Gun 4 - ET
20º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) San Luca 5 - ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Wahraftige Cr 5 - ET
  Valdemaras Zukauskas (Ltu) Cassi 5 - ET
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Acrobat Van T Laar Z 6 - ET
  Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Carthagena 6 6 - ET
25º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Ullrichequines Bartani 7 - ET
26º Patricio Muente (Slo) Winona 8 - ET
  Amy Carnet (Gbr) Cloud Land 8 - ET
  Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Gorky De Kalech 8 - ET
29º Ralf Runge (Ale) Simpson 19 9 - ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) So Hood 9 - ET
31º Javier Salvador (Esp) Born to Win 11 - ET
32º Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 12 - ET
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) California XVII 15 - ET
34º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Bamira M 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Pujol (Fra) Derember H 0/0 - 38,71
  Grant Talbot (Gbr) Snassy 0/0 - 30,98
Roger McCrea (Irl) Care For 0/0 - 31,69
Faye Schoch (Sui) Ice Lady Van Het Exelma 0/0 - 31,84
Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Lamarck 0/0 - 32,07
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Calgary Du Seinneur 0/0 - 32,41
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Dino 0/0 - 35,18
Amy Carnet (Gbr) Truman Iv 0/0 - 36,01
Bertram Allen (Irl) Dancing Queen Z 0/0 - 36,22
Stuart Neads (Gbr) Rivaux 0/0 - 37,12
11º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Concorde 0/0 - 39,05
12º Roger McCrea (Irl) Utopie De Bary 0/0 - 39,1
13º Jonathan Cleary (Irl) Wkd Milano 0/0 - 40,01
14º Bertram Allen (Irl) Castlefield Denver 0/0 - 40,64
15º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Clicquot 0/0 - 41,34
16º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Da Vinci 0/0 - 41,82
17º Patricio Muente (Slo) Casado 5 0/4 - 37,27
18º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Fidelio 0/4 - 37,32
19º Roger McCrea (Irl) Dominicus W 0/4 - 38,06
20º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Evangeline 0/4 - 38,76
21º Pippa Allen (Gbr) Dana 407 0/4 - 39,24
22º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 4/1 - 46,59
23º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Do Uno 4/3 - 54,82
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Corfina 0/0 - 32,57
Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Emely 0/0 - 33,23
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Lordanos Jr 0/0 - 33,29
Pippa Allen (Gbr) Frederic 139 0/0 - 33,37
Roger McCrea (Irl) Tulipe De Bauviere 0/0 - 34,95
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chilli Pepper 0/0 - 35,24
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nerrado 0/0 - 36,36
Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Chaperon 0/0 - 36,5
Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 0/0 - 36,54
10º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Larbraker 0/0 - 36,55
11º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bingo van de Kapel 0/0 - 36,6
12º Grant Talbot (Gbr) Chacco Blur 0/0 - 36,78
13º Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Chalan 0/0 - 37,18
14º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cormina 4 0/0 - 37,47
15º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Carnaval Cocktail 0/0 - 38,22
16º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bonhheur Van De Kapel 0/0 - 39,18
17º Aleksandra Lusina (Pol) Carthano 0/0 - 40,32
18º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cottie W 0/0 - 40,37
19º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Criptonite 0/0 - 40,69
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Corinda Vd Reesthoeve 0/0 - 41,45
21º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cilia 0/0 - 44,53
22º Nils Candon (Fra) Kayenne Z 0/1 - 47,26
23º Javier Salvador (Esp) Charley 0/2 - 50,93
24º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Houston Van Het Keizer 0/2 - 51,81
25º Bárbara Suter (Ita) Tygie Lande 0/4 - 39,56
26º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 4/0 - 40,14
27º Ralf Runge (Ale) Chuck 27 0/4 - 42,86
28º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Candela Z 0/4 - 43,14
29º Cressy Neads (Gbr) Fruhlingsfee II 0/4 - 44,21
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Cheerleader 0/4 - 44,39
31º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Hot Topic 4/0 - 46,56
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Toscane 4/1 - 47,26
33º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cleopatra B 4/1 - 47,62
34º Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Cardoso 4/1 - 47,68
35º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Celtic 4/2 - 51,69
36º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Cadburry 0/6 - 51,75
37º Alessandro Giordano Mazzola (Ita) Borneo Des Collines 0/8 - 36,82
38º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten 8/2 - 49,06
39º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Carike 12/0 - 42,85
40º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cassedy 18 4/9 - 63,74
41º Pippa Allen (Gbr) Catara 4 8/6 - 49,36
42º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) I Have A Dream 4/10 - 51,96
43º Roger McCrea (Irl) Quite A Flower 4/10 - 65,57
44º Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 8/7 - 55,67
45º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Zeppelin Di Villagana 0/15 - 70,66
46º Alberto Honrubia Albariño (Esp) La Mariblanca 8/R
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Vulcano 0/0 - 29,27
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Acrobat Van T Laar Z 0/0 - 30,45
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Gorky De Kalech 0/0 - 30,68
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Kavalier 0/0 - 30,81
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Sacripan La Chapelle 0/0 - 30,96
Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Good Times Van T Lozerh 0/0 - 31,15
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Wunschtraum 88 0/0 - 2,11
Pippa Allen (Gbr) Camilla 0/0 - 32,4
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Bologna 0/0 - 32,92
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Lady Gaga 0/0 - 33,27
11º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Ullrichequines Bartani 0/0 - 34,1
12º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Tokyo 0/0 - 34,81
13º Alexander Schill (Ale) Calle Cool 0/0 - 34,96
14º Fritz Fervers (Ale) So Hood 0/0 - 35,41
15º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) San Luca 0/0 - 36,38
16º Tomás Couve (Chi) Sultan du Guerpre 0/0 - 36,94
17º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Sky Fly SB 0/0 - 37,95
18º Patricio Muente (Slo) Winona 0/4 - 38,67
19º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Golden Gun 4/0 - 40,42
20º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Checkpoint 0/5 - 43,05
21º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Kuechenboy 8/0 - 37,36
22º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Notaris 8/0 - 41,87
23º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Wahraftige Cr 8/1 - 43,52
24º Ralf Runge (Ale) Simpson 19 4/7 - 52,15
25º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Swift De La Roque 0/12 - 55,81
26º Amy Carnet (Gbr) Cloud Land 0/12 - 55,88
27º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mc Veigh 4/9 - 45,02
28º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Athena De L'Eden 8/8 - 39,35
  Prueba Nº07 Gold Tour 4. 1,45 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 25,85
Robert Vos (Hol) Selano 0/0 - 26,86
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chico Z 0/0 - 28,11
Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 3 0/0 - 28,15
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Newton Du Haut Bois 0/0 - 28,49
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Loro Piana Cartella 0/0 - 28,89
Julia Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Ushi 0/0 - 29,18
Virginia Graells (Esp) Midnight Z 0/0 - 29,24
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Quicka 0/0 - 29,53
10º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Clipmyhorse Cash And G 0/0 - 29,56
11º Davide Kainich (Ita) Loro Piana Paolini 2 0/0 - 29,84
12º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 30,1
13º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Luka's Ninja 0/0 - 30,78
14º Nils Candon (Fra) Canasta Z 0/0 - 31,59
15º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Lektor 35 0/0 - 33,1
16º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Luis della Caccia 0/0 - 33,29
17º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Ruswil 0/0 - 34,23
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/1 - 42,64
19º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Baretto 0/4 - 25,28
20º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 0/4 - 29,67
  Prueba Nº08 Gold Tour 3. 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Rioso Van De Kapel 0 - 51,29
Bertram Allen (Irl) Wild Thing L 0 - 51,33
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 51,67
Davide Kainich (Ita) Loro Piana Tamarix Fm 0 - 51,68
Philipe Le Jeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze Stx 0 - 52,88
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Carlito C 0 - 53,29
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Warrior 0 - 53,37
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Arezzo Vdl 0 - 53,91
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Quinta Roo 0 - 54,56
10º Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Quintus XI 0 - 55
11º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Bachelor 4 0 - 55,24
12º Linda Heed (Swe) Bee Wonderul 0 - 56,23
13º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 17 0 - 56,4
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Dundee Vd Dwerse Hage 0 - 56,64
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 56,71
16º Javier Salvador (Esp) Quanango Des Aucels 0 - 56,94
  Prueba Nº09 Gold Tour 2. 1,35 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Wasorka 0/0 - 24,5
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0/0 - 24,69
Robert Vos (Hol) Armagedon 0/0 - 24,77
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Eron De Monte Longu 0/0 - 25,55
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Player du Quesnoy 0/0 - 25,69
Linda Heed (Swe) Colina 0/0 - 26,08
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Allegro C Van De Donkh 0/0 - 26,25
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinthago Z 0/0 - 26,49
Daniel Etter (Sui) Roi De La Roque 0/0 - 26,63
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Elcara Van De Heide 0/0 - 26,73
  Prueba Nº10 Gold Tour 2. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Jivaro Du Fraigneau 0 - 46,11
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 46,54
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cleveland 0 - 47,46
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Corofin 0 - 48,19
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Ultimo FS 0 - 48,89
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Boca Junior 0 - 49,74
Robert Vos (Hol) Uptown Girl 0 - 50,02
Linda Heed (Swe) Chausette Polo 0 - 51,46
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias (Esp) Quadrige Du Don 0 - 51,49
10º Claudio Sbardellati (Ita) Mariell De Marchesana 0 - 51,95
11º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Albasanpa 0 - 52,08
12º Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Rulio Du Plesis 0 - 52,38
13º Philipe Le Jeune (Bel) Auxerre 0 - 54,3
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 0 - 54,44
15º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 0 - 54,57
16º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Casjana 0 - 54,94
17º Penelope Sarrocco (Ita) Chella D'amour Sb Z 0 - 55,27
18º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clerice 0 - 55,36
19º Alexander Schill (Ale) Chass 0 - 57,09
20º Sophie Geranton (Fra) Neige De Vesquerie 0 - 57,33
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Fantasy Van't Breezerh 0 - 57,86
  Prueba Nº11 Silver Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Kobold Von Schlosslih 0 - 58,79
Pippa Allen (Gbr) Espoir 17 0 - 59,28
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Abracadabra 0 - 59,65
Joao Victor Gomes de Lima (Bra) Wamira 0 - 59,92
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quercy Diam 0 - 62,01
Liette Thiry (Lux) Darissa 0 - 62,13
Bertram Allen (Irl) Ajaccio 0 - 62,38
Robert Vos (Hol) Zita 0 - 62,55
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Santana B 0 - 65,89
10º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Romie 0 - 65,93
  Prueba Nº12 Silver Tour 2. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgane Dassio (Sui) Satine 0 - 57,48
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Rafale De L'oir 0 - 59,14
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Sri Aladdin 0 - 59,46
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Bardesther 0 - 59,93
Philipe Le Jeune (Bel) Farouk De La Pomme 0 - 62,69
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Emilia 0 - 63,34
Aude Boudet (Fra) Seigneur Montagnar 0 - 63,61
Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 0 - 64,21
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Quantos 0 - 64,25
10º Lisa Huber (Ale) Quick Lucy 0 - 65,08
  Prueba Nº13 Silver Tour 1. 1,20 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Bukato 0/0 - 26,5
Iñigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Julián 0/0 - 27,24
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Muguet Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 27,58
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0/0 - 28,37
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0/0 - 28,46
Theresa Pachler (Aut) Louis 127 0/0 - 29,16
Laura Mathy (Bel) Eureka B 0/0 - 29,19
Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Latino 246 0/0 - 29,37
Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Bajou Du Rouet 0/0 - 29,69
10º Mary Cahill (Sui) Fiona Harteveld 0/0 - 29,84
  Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuutho 0/0 - 29,84
  Prueba Nº14 Bronze Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0 - 63,13
Lourdes Martínez Torres (Esp) Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 66,11
Mayte Tamarit (Esp) Odessa des Hayettes 0 - 67,36
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 0 - 69,94
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Winston 0 - 73,43
Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Caledo 1 - 77,47
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Hasard De Favi 4 - 62,82
Jorge Tomás Duato (Esp) Overa 5 - 79,46
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 7 - 85,86
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave 8 - 63,17
  Prueba Nº15 Bronze Tour 2. 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinz Koella (Sui) Stalino 0 - 54,90
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) El Sueno Night Fever 0 - 55,96
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 0 - 57,14
Guillaume Perichon (Fra) Apple Field 0 - 59,52
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Music Hill Quality 0 - 60,43
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) UTA 0 - 62,71
Heinz Koella (Sui) Roxina II 0 - 63,37
Santiago Barcia Gozalbo (Esp) Dora 0 - 63,93
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Ashley 113 0 - 65,58
10º Linda Naeve (Ale) Crispy 15 0 - 67,08
11º Maria Teresa Ballester Tovar (Esp) Tulipe 0 - 67,2
12º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valeriane Fm 0 - 67,9
13º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 0 - 67,93
  Prueba Nº16 Bronze Tour 1. 1,10 m. 2 F Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Primere 0/0 - 25,35
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Padua 0/0 - 25,72
Ruth Candrian (Sui) Inka Iv Ch 0/0 - 28,06
Heinz Koella (Sui) Roxanga Ch 0/0 - 28,43
Joanna Assennmacher (Ale) Spirit 268 0/0 - 28,62
Linda Naeve (Ale) Connect Me 0/0 - 29,72
Jorge Campins Figueras (Esp) Firano 0/0 - 30,19
Simón Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Roderick Ap 0/0 - 32,88
Leonie Trutschler (Ger) Shine On Ml 0/0 - 33,34
10º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Rocket Power 0/4 - 25,35
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Admirable 0/0 - 39,7
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Once De Kreisker 0/0 - 39,94
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Quicka 0/0 - 39,94
Daniel Etter (Sui) Constanzia 0/0 - 40,59
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Toscan De St Hermelle 0/0 - 41,25
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Lazio 0/0 - 41,91
Karina Johannpeter Harbich (Bra) Ruswill 0/0 - 42,23
Jessica Kuerten (Irl) VDL Zapatero 0/0 - 42,77
Julia Kayser (Aut) Ushi van de Wolfsakker 0/0 - 43,29
10º Pippa Allen (Gbr) Cupido Z 0/0 - 43,98
11º Alexander Schill (Ale) Limnos 0/0 - 46,05
12º Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Manoir Des Peux 0/4 - 42,06
13º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Celeste 0/4 - 42,51
14º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Cartella 0/4 - 42,67
15º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Carlino G 0/4 - 44,73
16º Koen Vereecke (Bel) Allegro van de Donkhoeve 0/8 - 40,36
17º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Colino 0/8 - 44,43
18º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) La Melonga 1 - 72,17
19º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 1 - 72,31
20º Faye Schoch (Sui) Nouvelle Europe Z 4 - 66,24
21º Linda Heed (Swe) Be Wonderful 4 - 67,09
22º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Baretto 4 - 67,25
23º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 4 - 67,8
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Jolly 4 - 67,92
25º David Will (Ale) Carefino 4 - 68,49
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Dundee van de Dwergse Hagen 4 - 69,22
27º Robert Vos (Hol) Selano 4 - 69,46
28º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Wonami van de Aard 4 - 69,48
29º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Carina 4 - 69,56
30º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 69,77
  Prueba Nº18 Gold Tour 3. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Rioso Van De Kapel 0 - 54,20
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Warrior 0 - 55,09
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Bayardo 0 - 55,26
Robert Vos (Hol) Carat 0 - 55,38
Koen Vereecke (Bel) Carlito C 0 - 55,47
Marie Pellegrin Etter (Sui) Quintus XI 0 - 56,81
Pippa Allen (Gbr) Fromecs Centaya 0 - 56,99
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Calvaro's Koncert 0 - 58,29
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Well Done Ii 0 - 58,57
10º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Daylight Van De Veldmo 0 - 58,71
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Wrangler 15 0 - 59,12
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 59,27
13º Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Crusella 0 - 59,83
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Eron De Monte Longu 0 - 59,96
15º David Will (Ale) Speddy 368 0 - 60,15
16º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Come on Mia 0 - 60,24
17º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinine Berenger 0 - 60,37
18º Bertram Allen (Irl) Wild Thing L 0 - 61,1
19º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Bachelor 4 0 - 61,27
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Kleons Cayenne 0 - 61,45
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour 2. 1,35 m. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Salvador (Esp) Caretini Z 0/0 - 48,51
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Fixdesign Nostalgie De L 0/0 - 50,19
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 0/0 - 50,36
Philipe Le Jeune (Bel) Auxerre 0/0 - 50,52
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Adventure 0/0 - 51,05
Paolo Cannizzaro (Ita) Uppercout 0/0 - 51,47
Claudio Sbardellati (Ita) Mariell De Marchesana 0/0 - 51,82
Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Winde R A G 0/0 - 55,28
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Elcara Van De Heide 0/4 - 52,87
10º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Flying Saucer Das Umba 0/4 - 53,72
  Prueba Nº20 Gold Tour 1. 1,30 m. 2F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Wasorka 0 - 52,91
Diana Marsá Lafarge (Esp) Oural Villelongue 0 - 53,48
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Corofin 0 - 56,22
Robert Vos (Hol) Armagedon 0 - 56,35
Penelope Sarrocco (Ita) Chella D'amour Sb Z 0 - 57,88
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Xica 0 - 59,21
Niall Talbot (Irl) Zin Chin 0 - 59,81
Miguel Honrubia Albariño (Esp) Rulio Du Plesis 0 - 60,06
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Cleopatra B 0 - 60,85
10º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cleveland 0 - 61,43
11º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Baluciene 0 - 61,94
12º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Irresistible 0 - 63,16
13º Agathe Vacher (Fra) Casjana 0 - 64,22
14º Eugenio Corell Egea (Esp) Apollo 817 0 - 64,31
15º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Starfighter 0 - 65,93
16º Sophie Geranton (Fra) Neige De Vesquerie 0 - 66,84
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Fantasy Van't Breezerh 0 - 69,07
18º Iñigo Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Felicia 0 - 69,4
19º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Albatros De Katy 0 - 69,55
20º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) V Tec M 0 - 70,24
  Prueba Nº21 Silver Tour. GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Wembley 0/0 - 42,53
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Kobold Von Schlosslih 0/0 - 44,43
Bárbara Suter (Ita) Coohiba 0/0 - 51,79
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Qui Vive De La Tour 0/4 - 42,85
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Sri Aladdin 0/4 - 42,97
Laura Mathy (Bel) Quandice Kerglenn 0/4 - 44,27
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Urano 0/4 - 45,58
Maya Beard (Tur) Alternativa 0/4 - 46,12
Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 0/4 - 50,11
10º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Zigo 0/R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Famengo Van T Merodeh 0/R
  Prueba Nº22 Silver Tour 2. 6 Barras Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Zenzation 0/0/0/0
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Cara 0/0/0/0
Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Obscur De Chalusse 0/0/4
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Ginevra Si 0/0/4
  David Will (Ale) Commander 0/0/4
  Prueba Nº23 Silver Tour 1. 1,20 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Cooper (Gbr) Bukato 0 - 60,43
Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Quirlo du Soufflet 0 - 61,15
Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Rivierra 0 - 61,5
Amy Carnet (Gbr) Flirt 0 - 62,67
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Prior B'e 0 - 62,76
Tania Moody (Gbr) Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 63,58
Theresa Pachler (Aut) Louis 127 0 - 63,79
Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Bajou Du Rouet 0 - 64,19
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Lilly 7 0 - 64,51
10º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Latino 246 0 - 64,88
11º Laura Mathy (Bel) Opium du Breau 0 - 65,5
12º Laura Mathy (Bel) Eureka B 0 - 65,76
13º Sofía Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Qaddette Du Desert 0 - 65,97
14º Lisa Huber (Ale) Quick Lucy 0 - 66,45
15º Kate Gygax (Gbr) Royal De Chalusse 0 - 66,68
16º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0 - 67
17º Stefanie Gass (Sui) Chester 225 0 - 68,18
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Naika Du Buguet 0 - 68,74
  Prueba Nº24 Bronze Tour GP. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Oxana De La Chave 0/0 - 37,15
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ideal 0/0 - 39,78
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Mistral De Ravalet 0/8 - 48,3
Lourdes Martínez Torres (Esp) Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 66,87
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Witro 4 - 67,36
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Daladin Van T'heike 4 - 71,04
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Murphys Magic Touch 4 - 71,45
Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Caledo 4 - 74,49
Joanna Assennmacher (Ale) Cayo Cuba 8 - 74,19
10º Sophie Geurts (Bel) Winston 9 - 77,85
  Prueba Nº25 Bronze Tour 2. 1,20 m. 2 F Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Hasard De Favi 0/0 - 24,84
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Quattro D'ete 0/0 - 25,52
Sophie Geurts (Bel) Music Hill Quality 0/0 - 26,86
Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Sidy B 0/0 - 27,63
Ruth Candrian (Sui) Calysto Van De Kaberg 0/0 - 27,95
Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2life Ashley 113 0/0 - 29,85
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Cassandra 0/0 - 29,92
Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Cadburry 0/0 - 31,5
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) UTA 0/4 - 24,94
10º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valeriane Fm 0/4 - 25,47
  Prueba Nº26 Bronze Tour 1. 1,10 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ashley Ray (Gbr) Primere 0 - 59,67
Heinz Koella (Sui) Roxanga Ch 0 - 60,67
Linda Naeve (Ale) Connect Me 0 - 62,4
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira (Esp) Drumiohan Lad Star 0 - 63,13
Leonie Trutschler (Ger) Sun2life Shine On Ml 0 - 66,07
Karin Martina Brunner (Sui) Leon VII 0 - 67,79
Carolina Verdugo Svensson (Esp) Helico Of Lulu 0 - 71,22
Jean Pierre Frei (Fra) Cam Wood 0 - 73,89
Leila Pean (Fra) Talky De Wemmel 2 - 83,87
10º Jean Pierre Frei (Fra) Raven 41 2 - 84,47
11º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Rocket Power 4 - 57,65
12º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Padua 4 - 60,11