Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/03/2013
CSN*, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Cubero Gueldart Rafael 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Vieux 0 - ET
  Leticia Azpilicueta Aras Loucoum De Soulac 0 - ET
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Olivia 0 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Icato C 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Renate-H 0 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Lola 0 - ET
  Ana Arauzo Fernandez Wichita 0 - ET
  María Sitges Salama Rafael 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Van Gogh 0 - ET
  Gloria Hernandez Fernandez Camelot 0 - ET
12º Beatriz Fournier Ubeda Camelot 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Wadtteau 4 - ET
14º Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 6 - 76,29
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Guimera Lopez Don Miguel 0 - ET
Fernando Sagues Ortega Lancelot 0 - ET
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0 - ET
Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 0 - ET
Belen Martin Bonilla Zantuss M 0 - ET
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - ET
Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 0 - ET
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - ET
Ricardo López Carrera Jujuy 0 - ET
10º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicki 0 - ET
11º Arturo Viña Villalpando Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
12º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
13º Luis Fernández Rey Guido Dq 4 - ET
14º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - ET
15º Olga Díaz Katy 4 - ET
16º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 5 - 76,53
17º Lorena Finez Kafougnete Fleunie 6 - 83,60
18º Christel Kaberghs Tango Ii 8 - ET
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Cotalba 8 - ET
20º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Borja García Palacios Born to Win E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Loucoum De Soulac E
  Cristina Puñal Casañer Queule Del Duero E
  Maria Guimera Lopez Guimera E
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 29,88
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0/0 - 30,68
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 0/0 - 31,00
Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 0/0 - 32,20
Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 0/0 - 33,08
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0/0 - 34,26
Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 0/0 - 36,77
Alvaro Gil Gómez Damian 0/4 - 26,86
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fin De Guinea 0/4 - 28,50
10º Nadia Rouchaud Lutin De La Mothe 0/4 - 31,26
11º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 0/4 - 31,67
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Qu'elle Est Belle 0/4 - 31,89
13º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 0/4 - 34,89
14º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 0/4 - 37,40
15º Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0/8 - 51,63
16º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Rouet Du Four 0/10 - 59,99
17º Nina Montaña Brown Scott Again 4 - 51,95
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 4 - 53,13
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 4 - 57,23
20º Andres Bader Castañeda Oisif Amour 4 - 57,49
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 4 - 57,49
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Haribo Van Het Bevrijdthof 4 - 58,34
23º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 4 - 60,29
24º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 7 - 70,91
25º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 8 - 58,27
26º Maria Guimera Lopez Lago De Casablanca 8 - 61,20
27º Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 10 - 83,02
28º Max Blum Lio 12 - 59,52
29º Maria Crespo Ortiz Rembrandt R
  Prueba Nº04 1,25 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 58,38
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0 - 60,25
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 0 - 60,52
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 0 - 60,62
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 0 - 61,61
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 61,68
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 62,20
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0 - 63,41
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0 - 63,54
10º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Cramento 0 - 71,98
11º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 0 - 74,48
12º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0 - 76,52
13º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 78,05
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ralma Boy 0 - 78,85
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Qualine de la Roque 0 - 80,51
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 0 - 83,01
17º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Tom Boy 0 - 83,28
18º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Taquin De Ferval 2 - 88,35
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 4 - 60,74
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - 67,79
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 4 - 68,15
22º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 4 - 69,69
23º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 4 - 69,86
24º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 4 - 73,20
25º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 4 - 75,83
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 4 - 76,48
27º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Miralda De Seves 4 - 77,80
28º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Mambo 4 - 79,77
29º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 4 - 80,05
30º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Nepturin Du Levant 4 - 81,21
31º Manuel Andrés Moya Jazzman 4 - 83,37
32º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 5 - 84,07
33º Alvaro Gil Gómez Neron M 5 - 86,45
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 6 - 90,17
35º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 8 - 62,70
36º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 8 - 70,68
37º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 8 - 72,27
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 73,18
39º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Zabaleta 8 - 73,85
40º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dan 8 - 76,42
41º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Kokum De Olid 8 - 76,76
42º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 8 - 78,60
43º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 9 - 103,06
44º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 21 - 102,50
45º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Hilton De Graval E
  Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou E
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Sitges Salama Rafael 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Wadtteau 0 - ET
  Leticia Azpilicueta Aras Loucoum De Soulac 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Calvatros Z 0 - ET
  Beatriz Fournier Ubeda Camelot 0 - ET
Sara De La Torre Gordo Paddington 4 - ET
  Ana Cubero Gueldart Rafael 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Van Gogh 4 - ET
Gloria Hernandez Fernandez Camelot 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Renate-H 0 - ET
  Beatriz March Díaz Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 0 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Katy 0 - ET
  Christel Kaberghs Tango Ii 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - ET
  Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 0 - ET
  Belen Martin Bonilla Zantuss M 0 - ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - ET
  Beatriz Criado Actis-Dato Voodoo Kupia Man O'war Reborn 0 - ET
13º Arturo Viña Villalpando Kwak Du Ry 4 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Lancelot 4 - ET
15º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Loucoum De Soulac 5 - 82,49
16º Cristina Miranda Fernandez Godo De Koshk 8 - ET
17º Lorena Finez Kafougnete Fleunie 12 - ET
  Angel Hernando Canela IM 12 - ET
19º Maria Crespo Ortiz Rembrandt E
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves E
21º Eduardo Sanchez Blasco Wicki R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Barradas Ritz De Ganex 0 - 50,37
Gonzalo Barradas Rosita De Ganex 0 - 51,57
Gonzalo Barradas Twiggy Ka 0 - 54,87
Cristina San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - 55,27
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Kokum De Olid 0 - 57,20
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Queverly Hille 0 - 57,31
Marta Perez Lozano Isoya De Beauchene 0 - 57,75
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 59,26
Mercedes Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Fin De Guinea 0 - 61,15
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Asafrane 0 - 62,01
11º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 63,38
12º Juan Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 66,50
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Haribo Van Het Bevrijdthof 0 - 66,83
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 4 - 48,23
15º Silvia Escribano Ruiz Rebell De Gastou 4 - 55,13
16º Nadia Rouchaud Lutin De La Mothe 4 - 55,40
17º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Veronica Cas 4 - 58,59
18º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 60,13
19º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Marlo II 4 - 60,52
20º Marta Trigo Ruiz Siglo Xxi Madelia Dan 4 - 61,04
21º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 4 - 61,83
22º Max Blum Lio 4 - 68,31
23º Rafael Trigo Soneira Siglo XXI Nepturin Du Levant 5 - 75,29
24º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Bánica De Sorribas 8 - 50,37
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Imperata 8 - 58,53
26º José María Vázquez Aymerich Cometus Z 8 - 63,07
27º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 8 - 66,77
28º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 9 - 63,07
29º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 9 - 73,14
30º Ignacio Noain Gascon Flamboyant 10 - 78,99
31º Nina Montaña Brown Scott Again 10 - 79,80
32º Luis Fernández Rey Guido Dq 11 - 81,73
33º Andres Bader Castañeda Oisis Amour 12 - 68,45
34º Aurelie Chretien Bouhoulle Rose Du Terme 12 - 87,77
35º Borja García Palacios Born to Win E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0/0 - 33,02
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 0/0 - 33,62
Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0/0 - 41,16
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0/4 - 32,00
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0/4 - 34,33
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/4 - 37,36
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 0/8 - 33,69
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/8 - 42,41
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Vaillante 0/8 - 44,73
10º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Taquin De Ferval 1 - 79,17
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 1 - 79,83
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Willeke 4 - 75,25
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 76,38
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Jazzman 4 - 77,02
15º Manuel Blázquez y Rein Miralda De Seves 4 - 77,19
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ralma Boy 4 - 77,27
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Qualine de la Roque 4 - 77,46
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Gariston 5 - 79,04
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Neron M 5 - 80,58
20º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 5 - 81,02
21º Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Tuxa 6 - 86,39
22º María Miranda Fernández Abruzoo Rey Z 7 - 87,06
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 8 - 70,36
24º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Lexical W 8 - 78,36
25º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 9 - 81,76
26º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 11 - 88,40
27º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Zabaleta 11 - 88,94
28º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 12 - 91,36
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Anka 13 - 79,09
30º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 13 - 79,46
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 13 - 80,06
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cramento E
  Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Norton Du Mancel E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde E