Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/03/2013
XX Trofeo Infanta Elena, SEK Villafranca (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 35,49
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Cloud De Geen 0 - 35,63
Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 36,36
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 36,43
Carla Oron Martínez Opium 0 - 36,59
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 37,15
Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 0 - 38,06
Inés Montesa Domene Plume 0 - 38,78
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 39,6
10º Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 0 - 40,61
11º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 0 - 41,05
12º Irene Montesa Domene Plume 0 - 41,94
13º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 43,21
14º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 44,61
15º Eric Ainaga Pérez Bounce 0 - 47,54
16º Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 48,53
17º Monica Ros Hernandez Vincent 0 - 58,22
18º Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 4 - 38,08
19º Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 4 - 41,83
20º Victoria Casilda Lastanao Roy Pantunfla 4 - 44,05
21º Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 4 - 48,97
22º Rocio Martinez Monfort Skipy IV 4 - 59,08
23º Paula Casado Manzano Pantunfla E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 44,38
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Filou 0 - 51,21
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 48,26
María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy 0 - 49,46
Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Impa 435 0 - 52,29
Zaira Vilariño García Ginger 0 - 52,66
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 53,59
Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 0 - 53,89
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Ferb 0 - 54,96
Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 0 - 56,01
Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 56,15
10º Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0 - 56,7
11º Noelia González Martín Pipo 0 - 56,71
12º Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 0 - 57
13º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 57,1
14º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Lewis 0 - 57,16
15º Lucas Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 0 - 57,31
16º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 0 - 57,56
17º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 0 - 58,25
18º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 59,16
19º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 0 - 60,24
20º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 60,83
21º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 61,53
22º Alba Valle Espinedo Isette 0 - 61,55
23º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 62,18
24º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 0 - 62,4
25º Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 0 - 64,66
26º Marta Gras Lorente Snow 0 - 64,94
27º Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0 - 65,11
28º Paula López López Tuti-Plen 0 - 65,11
29º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 65,41
30º Sofía Font Bejarano Binte 0 - 66,25
31º Alba García Carrillo Café 0 - 67,34
32º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 71,13
33º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 4 - 58,43
34º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 4 - 60,22
35º Carlota Moreno Pérez Bingo Star 4 - 60,28
36º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 4 - 67,08
37º Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Fleurasie 4 - 70,09
38º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Dora 5 - 77,55
39º David Ariza Caro Galleta 8 - 72,17
40º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Daisy 11 - 85,37
41º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Miau 12 - 66,59
42º Alba García Carrillo Silvestre E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Lasa Valencia Boubba 0 - 39,86
Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 40,33
Celia Jiménez Redondo Luisete 0 - 41,49
Gema Pérez Hernández Vivaldi 0 - 42,4
Ana Gomez Roman Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 0 - 48,32
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 49,69
Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Freddy 0 - 50,23
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Lolita Yar 4 - 40,06
Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 4 - 43,25
10º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 4 - 54,8
11º Javier Sarmiento Gil Little 8 - 52,93
12º Andrea Victoria López Sarabia Angel Bailo 8 - 60,46
13º Alba Moyano Alonso Spirit 13 - 67,34
14º Ana Gomez Roman Cookie E
  Marta Comes Hernández Rocky De Montpellier E
  Sara Catalina Muñoz Pérez Iff E
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Anduriña E
  Borja Fenoll Martinez Silver Moon E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 0 - 70,68
Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 0 - 73,02
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 74,07
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Mie D Pain 0 - 74,1
María Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 0 - 74,13
Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 0 - 74,46
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 74,77
Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 74,91
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0 - 75,16
10º Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0 - 75,18
11º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Duna Sim 435 0 - 75,21
12º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 0 - 76,04
13º Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 76,84
14º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Joyau de Soulac 0 - 77,4
15º Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 0 - 78,69
16º Mª Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 0 - 79,23
17º Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 0 - 80,55
18º Sofía Font Bejarano Maartjee 0 - 82,99
19º Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 83,09
20º Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 83,32
21º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0 - 87,93
22º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 4 - 72,47
23º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Catch Me If You Can Star 4 - 73,96
24º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 4 - 77,27
25º Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 4 - 77,46
26º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 4 - 77,47
27º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 4 - 77,76
28º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 4 - 80,01
29º Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 4 - 81,57
30º Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 4 - 82,08
31º Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana 4 - 82,38
32º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 4 - 83,52
33º Ana Rubio Fernández Barbie 4 - 84,84
34º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 4 - 85,77
35º Maria Hernandez Jimenez Califa 19 - 108,8
36º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 22 - 118,82
37º Núria Lladonosa Peiretó Rovell E
  Ines Turrau Lapetra Mistika E
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Secretariat E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Lopez Soria Midnight Imp 0 - 64,75
Ines Turrau Lapetra Cider Yar 0 - 66,24
Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Mie D Pain 0 - 72,64
Marta Basa Aguirre Bella Bambina 0 - 74,99
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Gazelle 0 - 76,3
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 0 - 76,89
Irene Alvarez Olaberria Joy de la Laque 0 - 76,93
Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 0 - 77,5
Marta Gras Lorente Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 78,91
10º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Daddy Dj 0 - 81,33
11º Andrea Haas Pró Heros Fay 4 - 68,31
12º Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 4 - 68,64
13º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 4 - 79,94
14º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 4 - 89,77
15º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 4 - 92,08
16º Marta Bañón Calatayud Piko Star 8 - 91,01
17º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Falina 12 - 65,44
18º Juan Amat Maestre Mr Beau 12 - 92,54
19º Nuria Sanchez-Escribano Miguel La Frana 16 - 83,05
20º Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Farina 435 19 - 106,14
21º Marta Santamaría Luengo Onox E
  Pablo Díez Fernández Makaho du Golf E
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin E
  Rocio Jimenez Diaz Baixote E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 0 - 79,57
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 0 - 80,23
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 0 - 83,52
Marta González Martín Lua de la Real 0 - 84,19
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 4 - 72,55
Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 4 - 75,59
María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 4 - 77,25
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 4 - 78,89
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 8 - 75,28
10º Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 8 - 78,43
11º Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 8 - 83,25
12º Javier Goicoechea Onraita Abasamus 17 - 98,43
13º Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 20 - 109,09
14º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Eclipse Fleet Eki E
  Carola Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve E
  Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva E
  Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja García Palacios Lord Millenium 0 - 74,36
Andrea Nuñez-Barranco Martinez Ratina 0 - 75,13
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 0 - 80,79
Paula López López Nardeli 4 - 85,54
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 4 - 88,92
María Lasa Valencia Abasamuss 6 - 104,22
David Ariza Caro Rococo X 8 - 88,92
Adriana Sarmiento Gil Cacique 12 - 84,6
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 23 - 123,6
10º Maite Sasiambarrena Del Castillo Bahia de Encinasola E
11º María José Moriel Novoa Iver Stone E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis A. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 43,07
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 44,44
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 0 - 46,2
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 48,19
Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 0 - 48,78
Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 0 - 48,79
Irene Montesa Domene Plume 0 - 48,8
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 0 - 49,35
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 49,97
10º Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 0 - 50,23
11º Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 0 - 50,25
12º Inés Montesa Domene Plume 0 - 51,16
13º Victoria Casilda Lastanao Roy Pantunfla 0 - 51,32
14º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 52,36
15º Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0 - 52,63
16º Paula Casado Manzano Pantunfla 0 - 52,85
17º Rocio Martinez Monfort Skipy IV 0 - 54,18
18º Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 59,59
19º Eric Ainaga Pérez Bounce 0 - 59,62
20º Monica Ros Hernandez Vincent 1 - 61,31
21º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Cloud De Geen 4 - 51,23
22º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 8 - 59,53
23º Carla Oron Martínez Opium 15 - 71,14
  Prueba Nº10 Ponis A2. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Filou 0 - 53,08
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 53,31
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B2. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 0 - 44,9
Celia Jiménez Redondo Luisete 0 - 45,14
Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 46,42
Borja Fenoll Martinez Silver Moon 0 - 47,07
Ana Gomez Roman Cookie 0 - 47,59
Ana Gomez Roman Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 0 - 47,93
Marta Lasa Valencia Boubba 0 - 48,07
Marta Comes Hernández Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 49,27
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Lolita Yar 0 - 50,07
10º Gema Pérez Hernández Vivaldi 0 - 50,1
11º Javier Sarmiento Gil Little 0 - 52,13
12º Andrea Victoria López Sarabia Angel Bailo 0 - 52,26
13º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 52,32
14º Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 54,13
15º Alba García Carrillo Silvestre 0 - 54,8
16º Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Freddy 1 - 61,39
17º Marta Real De Asua Diez Cubanito Mungia 4 - 51,83
18º Sara Catalina Muñoz Pérez Iff 5 - 60,96
19º Alba Moyano Alonso Spirit 6 - 65,74
20º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Anduriña E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis B. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 46,85
Zaira Vilariño García Ginger 0 - 47,18
Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 0 - 47,72
Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 0 - 48,18
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 48,36
Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0 - 49,97
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 50,19
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 50,62
Noelia González Martín Pipo 0 - 51,03
10º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Daisy 0 - 51,18
11º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 0 - 51,72
12º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 0 - 52,25
13º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Nina De Pouliniere 0 - 52,54
14º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 52,97
15º Ivan Manogue Bosqued Lewis 0 - 53,32
16º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 53,69
17º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 0 - 54,51
18º Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0 - 54,91
19º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 0 - 54,99
20º Alba Valle Espinedo Isette 0 - 55,01
21º María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy 0 - 55,45
22º Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 55,94
23º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Impa 435 0 - 56,05
24º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 0 - 57,22
25º Alba García Carrillo Café 0 - 58,04
26º Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 0 - 58,41
27º Sofía Font Bejarano Binte 0 - 58,95
28º Carlota Moreno Pérez Bingo Star 0 - 59,26
29º Paula López López Tuti-Plen 0 - 61,31
30º Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0 - 61,97
31º Marta Gras Lorente Snow 0 - 63,61
32º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 4 - 50,45
33º Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 4 - 50,54
34º Lucas Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 51,34
35º Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Fleurasie 4 - 57,47
36º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4 - 63,84
37º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Dora E
38º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Miau E
39º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Ferb E
40º David Ariza Caro Galleta R
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis C2. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Baixote 0 - 57,1
Javier Lopez Soria Midnight Imp 0 - 60,39
Marta Basa Aguirre Bella Bambina 0 - 61,940000000000005
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 62,62
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Gazelle 0 - 63,13
Irene Alvarez Olaberria Joy de la Laque 0 - 63,84
Ines Turrau Lapetra Cider Yar 0 - 65,3
Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Secretariat 0 - 66,86
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 0 - 69,95
10º Marta Gras Lorente Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 71,81
11º Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Mie D Pain 0 - 71,97
12º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Daddy Dj 0 - 72,86
13º Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 0 - 74,15
14º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 4 - 63,05
15º Juan Amat Maestre Mr Beau 4 - 64,13
16º Ines Turrau Lapetra Mistika 4 - 77,25
17º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Falina 8 - 62
18º Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 8 - 64,53
19º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 8 - 71,14
20º Marta Bañón Calatayud Piko Star 8 - 77,64
21º Nuria Sanchez-Escribano Miguel La Frana 12 - 68,04
22º Andrea Haas Pró Heros Fay E
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin E
  Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Farina 435 E
  Pablo Díez Fernández Makaho du Golf E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis C. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0 - 59,89
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 60,66
Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 61,89
María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 0 - 62,5
Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 0 - 62,58
Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 0 - 64,12
Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 0 - 64,71
Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 65,01
Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 0 - 65,92
10º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 0 - 66,36
11º Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 67,92
12º Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 0 - 68,45
13º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Joyau de Soulac 0 - 69,07
14º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 0 - 72,89
15º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 0 - 72,97
16º María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4 - 56,8
17º María Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 4 - 60,11
18º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 4 - 61,54
19º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 4 - 63,96
20º Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 4 - 64,36
21º Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Mie D Pain 4 - 66,13
22º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 4 - 67,3
23º Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 4 - 67,35
24º Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 4 - 67,49
25º Ana Rubio Fernández Barbie 4 - 68,33
26º Sofía Font Bejarano Maartjee 4 - 71,17
27º Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 4 - 71,23
28º Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 4 - 72,55
29º Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 8 - 69,79
30º Mª Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 8 - 70,1
31º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Catch Me If You Can Star 10 - 89,02
32º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 12 - 61,68
33º Maria Hernandez Jimenez Califa 16 - 82,19
34º Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana E
  Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle E
  Núria Lladonosa Peiretó Rovell E
37º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Duna Sim 435 R
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis D. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 0 - 64,91
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 0 - 70,6
Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 0 - 73,14
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 74,14
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 4 - 65,41
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II 4 - 67,17
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 4 - 67,53
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 4 - 68,99
Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 4 - 70,81
10º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 4 - 72,82
11º María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 8 - 68,84
12º Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 12 - 71,85
13º Carola Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve 13 - 94,79
14º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva 18 - 99,18
15º Javier Goicoechea Onraita Abasamus 20 - 76,6
16º Marta González Martín Lua de la Real 22 - 85,69
17º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Eclipse Fleet Eki E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis D2. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 0 - 65,58
María Lasa Valencia Abasamuss 0 - 71,44
Paula López López Nardeli 4 - 72,98
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 8 - 74,54
Andrea Nuñez-Barranco Martinez Ratina 9 - 85,02
David Ariza Caro Rococo X 12 - 68,84
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 15 - 92,34
Borja García Palacios Lord Millenium 19 - 93,72
Adriana Sarmiento Gil Cacique 20 - 77,71
10º María José Moriel Novoa Iver Stone E
11º Maite Sasiambarrena Del Castillo Bahia de Encinasola R
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis A. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 0 - 39,41
Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 0 - 40,07
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0 - 43,45
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0 - 48,08
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0 - 48,59
Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 0 - 48,85
Inés Montesa Domene Plume 0 - 49,14
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 51,12
Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0 - 51,75
10º Eric Ainaga Pérez Bounce 0 - 55,93
11º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Cloud De Geen 4 - 37,55
12º Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 4 - 44,72
13º Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 4 - 45,59
14º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 4 - 46,55
15º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 4 - 51,94
16º Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 4 - 67,55
17º Victoria Casilda Lastanao Roy Pantunfla 13 - 74,85
18º Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 22 - 94,73
19º Carla Oron Martínez Opium E
20º Monica Ros Hernandez Vincent E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 42,53
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Lewis 0 - 45,96
Noelia González Martín Pipo 0 - 46,68
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0 - 47,66
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0 - 48,33
María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy 0 - 49,22
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 0 - 50,21
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 50,51
Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0 - 51,14
10º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0 - 51,25
11º Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0 - 51,66
12º Sofía Font Bejarano Binte 0 - 51,68
13º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 0 - 53,65
14º Marta Gras Lorente Snow 0 - 53,89
15º Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0 - 58,37
16º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 4 - 44,38
17º Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 4 - 46,24
18º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 4 - 50,26
19º Paula López López Tuti-Plen 4 - 53,04
20º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Impa 435 4 - 64,44
21º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 8 - 50,81
22º Alba García Carrillo Café 12 - 82,05
23º Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 14 - 76,38
24º Alba Valle Espinedo Isette 15 - 81,62
25º Zaira Vilariño García Ginger E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis B2. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 38,25
Ana Gomez Roman Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 0 - 42,81
Celia Jiménez Redondo Luisete 0 - 43,96
Marta Lasa Valencia Boubba 0 - 44,06
Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 0 - 45,69
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Lolita Yar 0 - 46,54
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 48,62
Marta Comes Hernández Rocky De Montpellier 0 - 48,73
Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Freddy 0 - 50,57
10º Andrea Victoria López Sarabia Angel Bailo 0 - 54,53
11º Gema Pérez Hernández Vivaldi 4 - 41,72
12º Marta Real De Asua Diez Cubanito Mungia 4 - 45,96
13º Sara Catalina Muñoz Pérez Iff 4 - 64,96
14º Javier Sarmiento Gil Little 8 - 52,58
15º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 12 - 62,71
16º Alba Moyano Alonso Spirit 13 - 79,5
17º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Anduriña E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 48,78
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Mie D Pain 0 - 52,26
Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 0 - 55,74
Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 0 - 57,11
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0 - 61,05
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0 - 61,07
Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 0 - 62,35
Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 63,07
Sofía Font Bejarano Maartjee 0 - 64,94
10º Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 65,09
11º Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 0 - 67,25
12º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 4 - 49,98
13º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 4 - 52,08
14º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 4 - 54,64
15º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 55,56
16º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 4 - 62,14
17º Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 4 - 65,82
18º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 8 - 48,81
19º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 8 - 52,06
20º Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 8 - 71,54
21º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Joyau de Soulac 8 - 74,18
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis C2. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 0 - 44,39
Ines Turrau Lapetra Cider Yar 0 - 44,63
Rocio Jimenez Diaz Baixote 0 - 49,3
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 0 - 49,79
Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 0 - 52,41
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Daddy Dj 0 - 52,5
Marta Basa Aguirre Bella Bambina 0 - 53,26
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 0 - 54,69
Marta Bañón Calatayud Piko Star 0 - 59,23
10º Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Mie D Pain 0 - 59,56
11º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 4 - 48,36
12º Marta Gras Lorente Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 51,23
13º Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 4 - 55,77
14º Leticia Brañas Pampillon Gazelle 4 - 59,98
15º Irene Alvarez Olaberria Joy de la Laque 12 - 71,26
16º Nuria Sanchez-Escribano Miguel La Frana E
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Falina E
  Javier Lopez Soria Midnight Imp E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 0 - 60,35
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 0 - 62,24
Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II 0 - 63,87
Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 0 - 65,18
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 0 - 67,24
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 0 - 69,23
María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 0 - 71,49
Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 4 - 67,31
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 4 - 69,45
10º Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 4 - 69,52
11º Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 8 - 69,19
12º Carola Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve 8 - 70,89
13º Marta González Martín Lua de la Real 24 - 88,75
14º Javier Goicoechea Onraita Abasamus 25 - 77,19
15º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Eclipse Fleet Eki E
  Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva E
  Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma E
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis D2. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López López Nardeli 0 - 63,01
Andrea Nuñez-Barranco Martinez Ratina 0 - 63,63
María Lasa Valencia Abasamuss 4 - 64,88
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 4 - 66,02
María José Moriel Novoa Iver Stone 5 - 85,34
Adriana Sarmiento Gil Cacique 12 - 70,94
David Ariza Caro Rococo X 12 - 74,21
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 14 - 87,46
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms E
  Borja García Palacios Lord Millenium E
  Prueba Nº22 Complem. C. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 0 - 39,52
María Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 0 - 46,07
Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 0 - 47
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 0 - 47,28
Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 0 - 49,28
Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 0 - 51,19
Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 0 - 52,94
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Duna Sim 435 0 - 54,87
Maria Hernandez Jimenez Califa 4 - 45,86
10º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 4 - 51,85
11º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Secretariat 4 - 57,36
12º Ines Turrau Lapetra Mistika 4 - 60,89
13º Núria Lladonosa Peiretó Rovell 4 - 73,93
14º Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 8 - 44,52
15º Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin E
  Pablo Díez Fernández Makaho du Golf E
  Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana E
  Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Farina 435 E
  Prueba Nº23 Complem. B. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 0 - 32,25
Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Miau 0 - 32,93
María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 0 - 33,55
Ana Gomez Roman Cookie 0 - 35,35
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Ferb 0 - 36
Carlota Moreno Pérez Bingo Star 0 - 39,03
David Ariza Caro Galleta 0 - 39,62
Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Dora 0 - 40,3
Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 0 - 41,06
10º Lucas Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4 - 36,36
11º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4 - 38,6
12º Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Fleurasie 4 - 47,25
13º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Daisy 4 - 49,56
14º Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 8 - 34,76
15º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 8 - 41,98
16º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Nina De Pouliniere 8 - 42,08
  Prueba Nº24 Complem. A. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Filou 0 - 41,7
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Filou 0 - 47,62
Paula Casado Manzano Pantunfla 0 - 49,1
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis A. Clasif. FinalDomingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Ficelle 0/0 - 48,59
Carlos Moyano Alonso Lili 0/0 - 43,45
Pablo Valle Espinedo Little Winner 0/0 - 48,08
Alejandra Botin Lehm Chipie De La Fresney 0/0 - 51,12
Rocio Martinez Monfort Pitufa 0/0 - 51,75
Eric Ainaga Pérez Bounce 0/0 - 55,93
Inés Montesa Domene Plume 0/0 - 49,14
Lucía Pazos Hermo Pía 4
Lua Onraita Ezquerra King 4
10º Xabier González Prieto Myrtille 4
11º Irene Montesa Domene Petit Tonerre 4
12º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Galian De Celem 4
13º Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Filomena 4
14º Manuela Ros Hernandez Nala 8
15º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Cotton Cloud De Geen 8
16º Maria Parriego Vega Frichi 8
17º Victoria Casilda Lastanao Roy Pantunfla 17
18º Alba Martinez Angoitia Miki 22
19º Monica Ros Hernandez Vincent 43
20º Carla Oron Martínez Opium 57
  Prueba Nº26 Ponis B. Clasif. FinalDomingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia González Martín Pipo 0/0 - 22,27
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Quincy Star 0/0 - 23,39
Bernardo Falero Saes Bugs Bunny 0/0 - 24,44
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Polka 0/0 - 24,46
Ivan Manogue Bosqued Lewis 0/0 - 24,57
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0/0 - 25,12
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Jerry D'amain 0/0 - 25,28
Marta Gras Lorente Snow 0/0 - 26,47
Ignacio Martínez Canals Dixie 0/0 - 26,6
10º Sofía Font Bejarano Binte 0/0 - 26,98
11º Pablo Borrega Martínez Vanitas 0/0 - 27,2
12º Ángela Ortiz Martinez Bransgore Malibu 0/0 - 29,38
13º Manuela Escat Ramos Mojo 0/4 - 23,88
14º María Sofía Lema Esposto Daisy 0/8 - 36,48
15º Celia Barco Fernández Blicksen Star 0/E
16º Leticia Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Carloviano 4
17º Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 4
18º Olivia Diaz Bañon Boy George Star 4
19º Paula López López Tuti-Plen 4
20º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Impa 435 4
21º Silvia Díaz Sanz Bubbles 8
22º Alba García Carrillo Café 12
23º Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 14
24º Alba Valle Espinedo Isette 15
25º Zaira Vilariño García Ginger 35
26º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Nina De Pouliniere 4
27º María José Alcayde Selva Mygale 4
28º Raquel Bueno Luengo Apolo 4
29º Marcos Haas Pró Perliet De Geen 4
30º Luz Lujan Duyos Willi Kili 4
31º Carlota Moreno Pérez Bingo Star 4
32º Lucas Moreno Pérez Willi Kili 4
33º Blanca Orón Martínez Quick Boy 4
34º Ana Ruano Ortí Trueno 4
35º Inés Fernandez-Figares Durcudoy Fleurasie 8
36º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Daisy 11
37º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Ferb 24
38º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 24
39º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Dora 29
40º David Ariza Caro Galleta 32
41º Pedro Porcar Sanahuja Miau 36
42º Alba García Carrillo Silvestre 56
43º Sara Guevara Nuñez Isabelina 56
44º Maria Victoria Rodriguez Noci Gin Fizz Gamp's 56
  Prueba Nº27 Ponis B2. Clasif. FinalDomingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Escat Ramos Mojo 0 - 38,25
Ana Gomez Roman Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 0 - 42,81
Celia Jiménez Redondo Luisete 0 - 43,96
Marta Lasa Valencia Boubba 0 - 44,06
Chloe Belda Romeuf Pumba Yar 0 - 48,62
Elena Fernandez-Novell Sadurni Freddy 1 - 50,57
Rodrigo Tornos Álvarez De La Gala Edén Hill Turbo 4 - 45,69
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Lolita Yar 4 - 46,54
Gema Pérez Hernández Vivaldi 4 - 41,72
10º Andrea Victoria López Sarabia Angel Bailo 8 - 54,53
11º Javier Sarmiento Gil Little 16 - 52,58
12º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Rocky De Montpellier 16 - 62,71
13º Alba Moyano Alonso Spirit 32 - 79,5
14º Marta Comes Hernández Rocky De Montpellier 33 - 48,73
15º Marta Real De Asua Diez Cubanito Mungia 41 - 45,96
16º Sara Catalina Muñoz Pérez Iff 42 - 64,96
17º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Anduriña 92
18º Borja Fenoll Martinez Silver Moon 33
19º Alba García Carrillo Silvestre 33
20º Ana Gomez Roman Cookie 33
  Prueba Nº28 Ponis C. Clasif. FinalDomingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 0/0 - 36,75
Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Cocotier 0/4 - 26,92
Paloma Llorente Giralt Itau II 0/4 - 33,32
Marina Carcamo Gutierrez Beach Boy 435 0/4 - 40,03
Lucas Roca Martinez Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0/8 - 35,42
María Piqueras Bonet Pepite Du Gevaudan 4
Rafael Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Mie D Pain 4
Alicia Loyola Miró Pinpón 4
Sara Iribarren Baró Excalibur 4
10º Sofía Font Bejarano Maartjee 4
11º Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 4
12º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Savane Du Gevaudan 4
13º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Berezi 4
14º Cristina Torres Giralt Jujube D`Audubert 8
15º Itsaso Gonzalez Prieto Long Star 8
16º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Catherine Z 8
17º Chloe Alzueta Pérez Calcetines 8
18º Marina Gibert Raya Neo Du Cottun 8
19º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Joyau de Soulac 8
20º María José Moriel Novoa Blessington St Oliver 12
21º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Phoenix De Lizine 12
22º María Piqueras Bonet Rififi Du Gevaudan 4
23º Silvia Díaz Sanz Jolie 8
  Manuela Escat Ramos Picasso De Grandmont 8
  Sara Iranzo Boyero Hardy De Conquet 8
  Maria Pia Nardiz Baselga Jacouille 8
  Ana Rubio Fernández Barbie 8
  Andrea Sola Garcia Pipo 8
  Claudia Borrega Martínez Lockness De Jief 8
30º Gabriela Alvarez Alonso-Allende Catch Me If You Can Star 14
31º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Olivia De Bimba 16
32º Theo Chulia Leduc Kanjer 22
33º Maria Hernandez Jimenez Califa 35
34º Carla Fernández-Figares Durcudoy Joyeux Brianelle 36
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Duna Sim 435 36
36º Chloe Sola Garcia Toscana 40
37º Ines Turrau Lapetra Mistika 78
  Núria Lladonosa Peiretó Rovell 78
  Sofia Fernandez Lopez Prince Des Nouttes 78
  Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Secretariat 78
  Prueba Nº29 Ponis C2. Clasif. FinalDomingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Turrau Lapetra Cider Yar 0 - 44,63
Maria Comella Martinez Bonus 0 - 52,41
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Daddy Dj 0 - 52,5
Marta Basa Aguirre Bella Bambina 0 - 53,26
Tomas Saenz De Santamaria Mie D Pain 0 - 59,56
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Plume 4 - 49,79
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria Katanga D'eawy 4 - 54,69
Marta Gras Lorente Fabelous Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 51,23
Leticia Brañas Pampillon Gazelle 4 - 59,98
10º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Daddy Dj 8 - 48,36
11º Oihana Merino Hernández Luna 12 - 44,39
12º Irene Alvarez Olaberria Joy de la Laque 12 - 71,26
13º Marta Bañón Calatayud Piko Star 16 - 59,23
14º Ainhoa del Brio Centenero Kira 16 - 55,77
15º Javier Lopez Soria Midnight Imp 32
16º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Baixote 39
17º Juan Amat Maestre Mr Beau 48
18º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Falina 52
19º Nuria Sanchez-Escribano Miguel La Frana 60
20º Andrea Haas Pró Heros Fay 68
21º Jara Sanchez Rodriguez Secretariat 71
22º Ines Turrau Lapetra Mistika 43
23º Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Farina 435 51
24º Pablo Díez Fernández Makaho du Golf 71
  Beatriz Palou Manzano Merlin 71
  Marta Santamaría Luengo Onox 71
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay Lord Florima Star 71
  Prueba Nº30 Ponis D. Clasif. FinalDomingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 4 - 60,35
Alvaro Saenz De Santamaría Zubiria Nectar Des Vallees 8 - 62,24
Paula Nieto Carpió Beauty 8 - 67,24
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Kill Cannon King 8 - 69,45
Mariona Sarah Bessis Boet Flash-Goiherri 8 - 69,52
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 12 - 69,23
María Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 12 - 71,49
Andrea Romero Villanueva Ibaixka 12 - 67,31
Dolores Valiente González Peter Pan 16 - 69,19
10º Miguel Redonnet Martín Niki De Montmain 24 - 65,18
11º Cristina Torres Giralt Boneca II 44 - 63,87
12º Marta González Martín Lua de la Real 46 - 88,75
13º Begoña Lozano Cruz Telma 53
14º Carola Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthoeve 61
15º Javier Goicoechea Onraita Abasamus 62
16º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Udiva 103
17º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Eclipse Fleet Eki 127
  Prueba Nº31 Ponis D2. Clasif. FinalDomingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Ruiz Lopez Fandanguito 4
Paula López López Nardeli 8
Andrea Nuñez-Barranco Martinez Ratina 9
María Lasa Valencia Abasamuss 10
David Ariza Caro Rococo X 32
Rodrigo Fernández Sánchez Vodka Energy 33
Adriana Sarmiento Gil Cacique 44
Borja García Palacios Lord Millenium 53
Paula Villalón Iturriaga Daman Du Ruidoms 65
10º María José Moriel Novoa Iver Stone 88
11º Maite Sasiambarrena Del Castillo Bahia de Encinasola 117