Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/04/2013
CSN2*-CSNCJ, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux Yet 0 - ET
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Lola 0 - ET
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Olivia 0 - ET
  Verónica González Martín Assur De La Real 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Elvis 0 - ET
  Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Madona 0 - ET
María Felisa Muñoz Jiménez Velázquez el Rasillo 4 - ET
10º Marta González Martín Assur De La Real E
  Prueba Nº02 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Luanco 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Ícaro del Valle 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Al-Centor 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cefiro 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Lualia 0 - ET
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Bellman de Orion 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Espartaco CS 4 - ET
  Francisco Cuesta San Antolin Corindon C 4 - ET
14º Borja Barrio Velasco Tango Z 8 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazan 8 - ET
16º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Dry-Salt del Maset 12 - ET
17º Jimena Fisac Barrios Clasiche F E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Velasco Martinez Wally Ms 0 - ET
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
José Bono Rodriguez Cassy Z 0 - ET
Christel Kaberghs Tango Ii 0 - ET
Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - ET
Francisco Martín Díaz Wilp Idea 0 - ET
Julene Aresti Boxi Puigroc 0 - ET
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Nimbus 0 - ET
10º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 4 - ET
11º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 4 - ET
12º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 4 - ET
13º Monica Velasco Martinez Keops De Bial 4 - ET
14º Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Wadtteau 4 - ET
15º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Cairo 4 - ET
16º José Bono Rodriguez Ulfa Du Rouet 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Pako Pura Pinta 0 - ET
  Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 0 - ET
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Oisis Amour 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - ET
  Cintia Bartolome Redondo Lou Bego 0 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 0 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - ET
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 4 - ET
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot 4 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 4 - ET
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 4 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Nestor De Jonquieres 4 - ET
  Adriana Perez Rotondo Mst Guad 4 - ET
  Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 4 - ET
18º María Bayon Palomino Jakarta-C 6 - 105,81
19º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Kenzo 6 - 107,2
20º Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney 8 - ET
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 8 - ET
  Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 8 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 8 - ET
24º Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 9 - 100,86
25º Ana Rubio Fernández Barbie 12 - ET
  Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 12 - ET
27º Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Olivia López-Ibor Rosie E
  Prueba Nº05 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llulior De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Galizano 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 0 - ET
10º David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 1 - 93,05
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Bucanero De Castañar 4 - ET
  José González Pastor Bom Voyage 4 - ET
  Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 4 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Ludovica 4 - ET
  Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho G 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - ET
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - ET
  Francisco Ortega Prieto Golgo 4 - ET
  José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 4 - ET
22º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 5 - 95,92
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 5 - 96
24º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Skay 8 - ET
  Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga 8 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 8 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Guaje 8 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nala de Morales 8 - ET
29º David Roldán Menacho Panama 9 - 93,6
30º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Nitakan 10 - 99
31º Marta González Martín Ugly de la Real 12 - ET
32º Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam 13 - 93,13
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Gandesa De Ibio 13 - 93,16
34º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 15 - 107,85
35º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 16 - 108,36
  Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Gurugu De Ibio 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0/0 - 27,43
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0/0 - 28,31
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida de Valme 0/0 - 28,56
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipur 0/0 - 28,61
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Lord Of The Dance 0/0 - 28,66
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0/0 - 29,16
Maite Romero Sanz Cezanne 0/0 - 30,8
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0/0 - 31,3
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Sirioso 0/0 - 31,64
10º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gravin Van De Dreef 0/0 - 31,96
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio 0/0 - 31,99
12º Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion 0/0 - 33,1
13º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 0/0 - 33,11
14º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0/0 - 35,09
15º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0/0 - 35,47
16º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 0/0 - 36,16
17º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Elixir St 0/0 - 37,18
18º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coti 0/0 - 40,4
19º María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0/0 - 41,2
20º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 0/4 - 28,2
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 0/4 - 30
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Daily Pleasure 0/4 - 31,7
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0/12 - 29,94
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Activa P 0/12 - 31,82
25º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 0/E
26º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 0/E
27º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Veronica Cas 4 - 52,64
28º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 1 - 69,74
29º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 4 - 57,7
30º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Balvera 4 - 63,56
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 59,27
32º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality VD Guldenngel 4 - 63,52
33º Pablo Fernandez Allende Adonis 4 - 65,23
34º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 63,34
35º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 4 - 59,27
36º Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 4 - 46,59
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 4 - 58,98
38º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 4 - 59,77
39º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 4 - 54,04
40º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 4 - 58,71
41º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Chacon 4 - 55,68
42º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 8 - 59,6
43º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Sibeal 8 - 60,34
44º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Cramento 8 - 55,9
45º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 8 - 50,66
46º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy do Jour 8 - 57,62
47º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 12 - 63,93
48º Alejandro Entrecanales Ruiz de Villarias Canterbury 12 - 55,17
49º David Rodal Menacho Nubia 12 - 98,62
50º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mehrangarh 12 - 79,05
51º Ignacio Pardo Muzas Troje 14 - 88,46
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 0 - 27,82
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 0 - 29,3
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 0 - 29,97
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 31,32
Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 0 - 31,5
José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 0 - 31,85
Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 0 - 32,81
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi Oen de Olid 0 - 35,35
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 0 - 35,73
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 36,24
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0 - 36,68
12º Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio 0 - 37
13º José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis 0 - 39,61
14º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0 - 42,13
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 1 - 35,43
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 1 - 44,69
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 4 - 30,01
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 30,93
19º Enrique García-Gallardo García Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 34,15
20º Fernando Velar Giménez Epsilon De Porceyo 4 - 34,75
21º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Oracle Z 4 - 38,98
22º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Finisterre 4 - 39,98
23º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 4 - 41,47
24º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 4 - 42,3
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Jazzman 4 - 42,43
26º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 5 - 44,46
27º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 5 - 45,72
28º Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 38,89
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 8 - 39,16
30º Diego Gómez Salvai Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen 8 - 40,97
31º José González Pastor Lubrican W 17 - 78,33
32º Max Blum Lio E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0 - 60,84
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 61,91
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 63,06
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 64,18
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 65,2
José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 68,01
Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0 - 69,4
Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0 - 69,48
Benito Yñiguez Rivero Saura de Mesille 0 - 70,32
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 0 - 70,36
11º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 70,55
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - 70,56
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 71,03
14º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0 - 71,79
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 0 - 72,02
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 0 - 72,65
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 72,68
18º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0 - 73,09
19º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 0 - 74,14
20º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0 - 74,47
21º Fermín  López Carrera Watch 0 - 75,15
22º José González Pastor Elle 111 0 - 75,63
23º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - 75,91
24º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Valentino 0 - 76,34
25º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'hengourg 0 - 76,52
26º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0 - 77,84
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira 0 - 78,35
28º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 0 - 79,98
29º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0 - 83,6
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Phosino de Grandlie 0 - 87,22
31º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0 - 91,43
32º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio 4 - 63,66
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonel El Rasillo 4 - 63,7
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 65,15
35º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 4 - 66,43
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 4 - 72,15
37º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 4 - 72,93
38º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 4 - 75,8
39º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 4 - 78,65
40º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan 4 - 79,04
41º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 79,91
42º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van't Kieze 4 - 82,66
43º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 85,77
44º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Corona de Maset 4 - 91,2
45º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 4 - 93,97
46º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Conington 4 - 94,02
47º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 8 - 65,44
48º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 65,95
49º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 8 - 67,41
50º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 8 - 70,09
51º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 8 - 76,3
52º Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 8 - 82,09
53º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 86,06
54º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Himawari C 8 - 89,3
55º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 8 - 91,67
56º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Jules Du Park 11 - 105,43
57º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 12 - 79,43
58º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 12 - 86,96
59º Sara Matellano Vallejo Elisa Droeshout 12 - 97,46
60º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 20 - 80,25
61º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalandro Del Sol R
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde R
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta González Martín Assur De La Real 0 - ET
María Felisa Muñoz Jiménez Velázquez el Rasillo 4 - ET
Vicente Garrido Martín Elvis 5 - 103,93
Verónica González Martín Assur De La Real 8 - ET
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Divin de Revel 10 - 106,14
  Prueba Nº10 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Brufau Redondo Espartaco CS 0 - ET
  Francisco Cuesta San Antolin Corindon C 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Sillage de Reverie 0 - ET
  Borja Barrio Velasco Tango Z 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Luanco 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cefiro 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Lualia 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Akasha 0 - ET
Vicente Garrido Martín Chancleta 4 - ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazan 4 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Centella Valme 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cuentista 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Ícaro del Valle 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Al-Centor 4 - ET
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Clasiche F 4 - ET
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Bellman de Orion 16 - ET
17º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Dry-Salt del Maset 18 - 120,72
  Prueba Nº11 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora Gaztelumendi Sioux Yet 0 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Cassy Z 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Nimbus 0 - ET
  Monica Velasco Martinez Keops De Bial 0 - ET
  Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Cairo 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Wilp Idea 0 - ET
Jaime Fierro Olaguiaga Madona 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Ulfa Du Rouet 4 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz de Eguílaz y de León Wadtteau 4 - ET
11º Julene Aresti Boxi Puigroc 12 - ET
12º Tamara Lopez Diaz Lola E
  Clara Sopeña Pell-Ilderton Olivia E
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol E
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve E
  Olivia López-Ibor Rosie E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bayon Palomino Jakarta-C 0 - ET
  Laura Velasco Martinez Wally Ms 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Gonzalez Viñon Le Ramiro 0 - ET
  Cintia Bartolome Redondo Lou Bego 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Platon Dauge 0 - ET
  Juan Bastos-Mendes Rezende Nandgraf 0 - ET
  Alicia Sanz Hernando Ector Du Banney 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Renate H 0 - ET
  Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Morgana de Deyde 0 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - ET
12º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 4 - ET
  Adriana Perez Rotondo Mst Guad 4 - ET
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Lozana 4 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Chateau Blanc 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 4 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Infinie D'amian 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 4 - ET
19º Aurelia Merillon Nasdak 8 - ET
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Oisis Amour 8 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Marquis De Rollon 8 - ET
22º Arturo Viña Villalpando Pako Pura Pinta 9 - 109,35
23º Max Blum Lio 10 - 112,74
24º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Nena 12 - ET
25º Ana Rubio Fernández Barbie 12 - ET
26º Christel Kaberghs Tango Ii E
  Claudio Quiroga Ferro Alco E
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban E
  María Fernández Ordejon Nestor De Jonquieres E
  Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus E
  Prueba Nº13 5 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Itaca Del Maset 0 - 69,45
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Baron Del Castañar 0 - 69,93
José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 0 - 73,96
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar King Kong 0 - 75,88
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Galizano 0 - 77,02
Francisco Ortega Prieto Golfo 0 - 80,6
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 80,81
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Skay 0 - 82
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 0 - 84,05
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Pepino FPA 0 - 86,21
11º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Guaje 0 - 86,6
12º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llulior De Buzalen 0 - 87,45
13º Ricardo Serrano Blond Gandesa De Ibio 0 - 90,7
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Ka de Ambles 0 - 91,28
15º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - 95,45
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cartuja Cem 4 - 75,62
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Bucanero De Castañar 4 - 76,08
18º Pablo Garrido Pérez Dadette 4 - 78,22
19º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Mazkan 4 - 80,39
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nala de Morales 4 - 80,69
21º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche F 4 - 80,81
22º Pilar Manescau Martin Amsterdam 4 - 84,8
23º Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Ludovica 4 - 85,87
24º José González Pastor Bom Voyage 4 - 90,22
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - 90,62
26º David Roldán Menacho Jalaifa 4 - 92,24
27º Fernando Velar Giménez Pancho G 4 - 92,85
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Juncal de Quijas 4 - 93,4
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 81,72
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 8 - 84,79
31º Marta González Martín Ugly de la Real 8 - 88,06
32º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Utopie D'elle 8 - 92,48
33º Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga 15 - 107,21
34º David Roldán Menacho Panama 17 - 100,26
35º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Nitakan 21 - 101,14
36º Rodrigo Sanchez Martin Gurugu De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0 - 65,3
Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - 68,63
Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 70,34
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Gravin Van De Dreef 0 - 73,59
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Estela De Ibio 0 - 74
Carmen Sanjose Gutierrez Valdelamadra Kasa Des Champs 0 - 74,99
Maite Romero Sanz Cezanne 0 - 75,05
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dinar 0 - 76,44
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla El Rasillo 0 - 76,44
10º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Ralma Boy 0 - 80,83
11º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - 84,67
12º María Del Carmen Recio Perez Queenie De Cormeilles 0 - 87,41
13º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 88,17
14º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0 - 89,83
15º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Red Lady Du Coti 0 - 91,04
16º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 0 - 94,11
17º David Rodal Menacho Nubia 3 - 102,04
18º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex 4 - 67,72
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Just Nice 4 - 72,98
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 4 - 74,95
21º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Activa P 4 - 75,67
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Daily Pleasure 4 - 79,27
23º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Cramento 4 - 83,36
24º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Chacon 4 - 84,59
25º Maria Herrero Pidal Perle Noire 4 - 87,29
26º Bianca Terrel Del Castillo Veronica Cas 4 - 89,41
27º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 4 - 92,31
28º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Sirioso 4 - 92,51
29º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Balvera 5 - 93,59
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Sibeal 5 - 93,64
31º José Bono Rodriguez High Quality VD Guldenngel 6 - 98,01
32º Borja Barrio Velasco Casiopea 8 - 85,28
33º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Eslida de Valme 8 - 88,29
34º Fernando Moyano Vital Remo Bt4 8 - 91,07
35º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Kenzo 9 - 93,61
36º Santiago Fernández Gayo Arleth Z 11 - 101,02
37º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 11 - 104,35
38º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 12 - 74,01
39º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Jaipur 12 - 77,15
40º Ignacio Pardo Muzas Adonis 12 - 85,91
41º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Bueu 12 - 91,28
42º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 13 - 112,73
43º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 13 - 127,47
44º Alba Costalago Lara New Boy do Jour 14 - 113,24
45º Alejandro Entrecanales Ruiz de Villarias Canterbury 20 - 124,16
46º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Angelina Ceballos-Escalera Moyano Free Passion E
  Berta González Arroyo Gold Du Thot E
  Prueba Nº15 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Ritz De Ganex 0 - 70,65
José González Pastor Lubrican W 0 - 78,53
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 84,29
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ivar De Quijas 0 - 84,72
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 86,55
Fernando Velar Giménez Epsilon De Porceyo 1 - 94,6
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 2 - 97,06
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 2 - 98,23
José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 4 - 73,16
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 78,33
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 4 - 79,38
12º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 4 - 79,41
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 4 - 79,77
14º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Finisterre 4 - 81,77
15º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al-Carzan 4 - 82,35
16º Diego Gómez Salvai Indico 07 4 - 83,86
17º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi Oen de Olid 4 - 90,13
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Irving De Quijas 5 - 93,33
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Faifa De Ibio 5 - 94,45
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 5 - 96,95
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 8 - 80,93
22º Enrique García-Gallardo García Verdena De Walyro 8 - 85,15
23º Manuel Andrés Moya Jazzman 9 - 94,3
24º Diego Gómez Salvai Backslide Lalipe de Buzalen 9 - 96,17
25º Francisco Martín Díaz Arteta El Rasillo 10 - 97,21
26º Enrique García-Gallardo García Diamantique De Walyro 12 - 89,48
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Oracle Z 19 - 135,77
28º Carla Alonso Benito Iggy Pop Eqd 20 - 90,01
29º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point E
  Francisco Ortega Prieto Fenix De Ibio E
  José Brufau Redondo Herbie Van Overis E
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - 62,66
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 0 - 66,38
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - 67
Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - 67,13
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 67,35
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Elixir St 0 - 68,3
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0 - 72,17
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 73,22
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Grunwald De Kalvarie 0 - 73,31
10º Ignacio Pardo Muzas Troje 0 - 73,86
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Himawari C 0 - 73,94
12º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0 - 74,73
13º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0 - 76,44
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 0 - 78,03
15º Ricardo Serrano Blond Delta De Ibio 0 - 78,4
16º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 0 - 81,2
17º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Koi D'hengourg 0 - 81,35
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonel El Rasillo 4 - 65,13
19º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 4 - 70,23
20º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Valentino 4 - 74,84
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira 4 - 75,18
22º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Kalandro Del Sol 4 - 81,84
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mehrangarh 4 - 85
24º Sara Matellano Vallejo Elisa Droeshout 4 - 86,28
25º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Corona de Maset 4 - 91,12
26º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 4 - 94,03
27º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Wendekreis Van't Kieze 5 - 97,5
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 67,28
29º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 8 - 89,7
30º Luis Fernández Rey Abrego 9 - 97,91
31º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Jules Du Park 12 - 82,05
32º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apassionata 12 - 90,27
33º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 12 - 90,69
34º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 15 - 104,79
35º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Orkaan 15 - 106,75
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 0/0 - 43,43
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 44,37
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/0 - 45,06
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Conington 0/0 - 46,39
Benito Yñiguez Rivero Saura de Mesille 0/0 - 46,96
Benito Yñiguez Rivero Apart 0/0 - 47,34
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 49,17
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Prive Basters 0/0 - 51,56
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Eline 111 0/4 - 51,88
10º Fermín  López Carrera Watch 0/5 - 52,16
11º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0/5 - 52,61
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0/12 - 51,4
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Pacco Du Bourg 0/13 - 56,81
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/R
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/E
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deva 4 - 78,41
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 79,42
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 4 - 81,84
19º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 82,3
20º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 82,65
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Rouet Du Four 4 - 84,07
22º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 84,81
23º José González Pastor Elle 111 7 - 99,96
24º Pablo Fernandez Allende Quoboye 8 - 79,25
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 8 - 81,86
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Phosino de Grandlie 8 - 84,63
27º Maite Romero Sanz Etro Pj 8 - 85,57
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 12 - 79,02
29º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 12 - 80,99
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 12 - 81,76
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Delfin De Ibio R