Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2013
CSN2* Ruta del Garraf, Sitges (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paz De Delas Pascual Hortensia 0 - 75,68
Blanca Martinez Querol Bahía 0 - 76,34
Berta Morillas Trens Galaxis 0 - 80,55
Felix Mercader de Sojo Hong Kong 4 - 73,63
Marina Alventosa Riera Filadelfia D'estel 4 - 76,04
Diana Catalán Nielsen Homero E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0 - 67,82
Oriol Masana Boy Vah Groenhof 0 - 76,54
Diana Catalán Nielsen Cayenne 175 0 - 79,87
Sandra Fortuny Fernández Cohen 0 - 80,9
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 4 - 93,5
Silvia Cristobal Pina Jamaique De Laroc E
  Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Vah De Hertoghoeve E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Itarte Fernandez Cazique 0 - 69,86
Silvia Cristobal Pina Granado De Quijas 0 - 72,61
Alba Masana Bosch Cartum Rc 0 - 90,54
Luis Barreda Ramirez Xia 4 - 69,56
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gioconda 4 - 72,32
Juan Gurrea Usera Wonneke 4 - 77,48
David Blecua Piñeiro Kregenzan M 4 - 82,13
Marta Cerdido Calderón Presage Du Halage 8 - 89,95
Estrat Mateu Vivas Faruc 0 - 76,42 (FC)
10º Diana Catalán Nielsen Abonit E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. Dos fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock News Al Vent 0/0 - 38,23
Alex Vilches Nanou De La Bai 0/4 - 30,59
Sandra Fortuny Fernández Jasper Del Tambre 0/4 - 31,16
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Cacahue 0/4 - 41,76
Fernando De Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 4 - 51,66
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 4 - 57,96
Mar Ambrogio Casas Soleil De Blue 4 - 66,23
Antonio Ferratges Castellanos Volkert 7 - 88,82
Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 8 - 51,78
10º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 8 - 52,88
12º José María Milla Pérez Ballou G 12 - 64,11
13º Jaime Astiz Alonso Centurio 13 - 94,27
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Cobra de Charmois 64,86
Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha D'estel 68,77
Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidorsof 70,28
Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina 70,79
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 73,6
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 75,9
Julian Agut Laudia De Belene 77,61
Eugenio Corell Egea Quido 8 84,58
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 87,53
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fabia 88,13
11º Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 89,83
12º José María Milla Pérez Lira 92,07
13º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy E
  Prueba Nº06 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Laguna Florensa Birmania -C 0 - 90,05
Sara Sabat Zeus E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paz De Delas Pascual Hortensia 0 - 69,57
Berta Morillas Trens Galaxis 0 - 69,92
Felix Mercader de Sojo Hong Kong 0 - 70,26
Blanca Martinez Querol Bahía 0 - 70,45
Victor Oriach Soler Dartina 0 - 72,23
Diana Catalán Nielsen Homero 0 - 72,9
Sara Sabat Zeus 0 - 74,5
Duna Bofill Garcia Oxer Des Pins 0 - 74,93
Nuria Plazas Brink 0 - 81,9
10º Sara Torello Brownie 4 - 85,1
11º Marlene Guitart Kapsun 4 - 90,72
12º Alba Lizano Sahara Rouse 4 - 95,55
13º Diana Catalán Nielsen Suez Serrois 8 - 80,34
14º Carlota Laguna Birmania -C E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Hardy 99 0 - 55,51
Pol Chicote Gonzalez Calamardo 0 - 62,35
Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Vah De Hertoghoeve 0 - 73,59
Diana Catalán Nielsen Cayenne 175 0 - 78,47
Paz De Delas Free 4 - 71,37
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Vertic 4 - 75,87
Antoni Fraguas Castany Elena De Fare 4 - 76,84
Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Monjouve 8 - 77,24
Oriol Masana Boy Vah Groenhof 8 - 77,54
10º Sandra Fortuny Fernández Cohen 9 - 104,93
11º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Lucky Lady 12 - 85,57
12º Marina Alventosa Riera Filadelfia D'estel E
  Manel Morral Diaz Flashback E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Itarte Fernandez Cazique 0 - 74,87
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 0 - 76,99
Luis Barreda Ramirez Xia 0 - 77,1
Guillermo Camps Tiffon Doña Urraca 0 - 77,26
Marta Cerdido Calderón Presage Du Halage 0 - 83,93
Diana Catalán Nielsen Abonit 0 - 81,84
Eva Curto Teixido Isis De Pals 0 - 91,95
David Blecua Piñeiro Kregenzan M 4 - 85,12
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 4 - 99,11
10º Juan Gurrea Usera Wonneke 8 - 78,05
11º Eva Perramon Xercavins Rodette-E 8 - 81,83
12º Ferrnando Barreda Ramirez Gioconda 8 - 86,73
13º Antoni Fraguas Castany Elena De Fare 8 - 96,05
14º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Chellaniker 8 - 104,96
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando De Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 0 - 72,23
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 74,08
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Cacahue 0 - 75,48
Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 0 - 79,55
Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 4 - 61,54
Alejandro Vilches Nanou De La Bai 4 - 79,75
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 4 - 82,55
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock News Al Vent 4 - 83,19
Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 4 - 87,48
10º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 8 - 71,13
11º Sandra Fortuny Fernández Jasper Del Tambre 8 - 99,16
12º José María Milla Pérez Ballou G 12 - 87,74
13º Jaime Astiz Alonso Centurio 13 - 118,13
14º Mar Ambrogio Casas Soleil De Blue E
  Antonio Ferratges Castellanos Volkert E
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Rendez Vous 4 - 87,950 (FC)
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidorsof 0 - 71,62
Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha D'estel 0 - 72,79
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me 4 - 79,01
Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Cobra de Charmois 8 - 79,62
Julian Agut Laudia 8 - 81,39
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 8 - 85,81
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 8 - 87,12
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 8 - 87,67
Estrat Mateu Vivas Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve 12 - 81,45
10º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Xavina De Sofelguera 12 - 86,02
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Fabia 14 - 126,36
12º Eugenio Corell Egea Quido 8 20 - 87,52
13º José María Milla Pérez Lira 23 - 99,74
14º Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina R
  Prueba Nº12 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Violeta Pons Mercader Loustik 0 - ET
  Martina Egea Roig Mona 0 - ET
  Violeta Pons Mercader Manzanita 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Egea Roig Mona 0 - 59,62
Otti Verdú Vidal Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 60,62
Duna Bofill Garcia Oxer Des Pins 0 - 62,05
Marta Farre Prim Os Aladin 0 - 63,78
Blanca Martinez Querol Bahía 0 - 66,58
Diana Catalán Nielsen Homero 0 - 76,04
Elisenda Tort Paramount Class 0 - 84,84
Berta Morillas Trens Galaxis 0 - 872,87
Alba Lizano Sahara Rouse 4 - 67,88
10º Julin Lerroy Kapsun E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Farre Prim Os Aladin 0 - 58,3
Marina Alventosa Riera Filadelfia D'estel 0 - 67,38
Victor Oriach Soler Dartina 0 - 75,48
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Vertic 0 - 77,08
Sandra Fortuny Fernández Cohen 0 - 77,17
Joan Caminal Castañe Quoll Du Monjouve 4 - 54,79
Mireia Nadal Paramount Class 4 - 66,54
10º Felix Mercader de Sojo Corín 4 - 79,88
12º Blanca Martinez Querol Bahía 4 - 83,03
13º Manel Morral Diaz Flashback 4 - 83,29
14º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Calamardo 4 - 68,73
16º Berta Morillas Trens Galaxis 8 - 77,05
18º Diana Catalán Nielsen Cayenne 175 8 - 79,17
19º Oriol Masana Boy Vah Groenhof E
  Joan Caminal Castañe Woodpecker Vah De Hertoghoeve E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Al Agua 0 - 66,39
Eva Perramon Xercavins Rodette-E 0 - 68,41
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Jamaique De Laroc 0 - 71,04
Alba Masana Bosch Cartum Rc 0 - 75,94
David Blecua Piñeiro Kregenzan M 0 - 81,92
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Chellaniker 0 - 87,38
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 98,26
Ferran Cercos Shida 4 - 73,99
Ferrnando Barreda Ramirez Gioconda 4 - 77,1
10º Juan Gurrea Usera Wonneke 12 - 76,99
11º Diana Catalán Nielsen Abonit E
  Georgina Chicote Gonzalez Noveccento Yam E
  Ines Itarte Fernandez Cazique E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Dif. Prog. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Cacahue 65 - 57,57
José María Milla Pérez Lira 65 - 59,42
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 65 - 60,07
Alex Vilches Nanou De La Bai 65 - 60,64
José María Milla Pérez Ballou G 65 - 64,1
Marta Cerdido Calderón Presage Du Halage 65 - 65,22
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Gandi D'estel 65 - 66,26
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock News Al Vent 65 - 71,38
Jaime Astiz Alonso Centurio 55 - 64,57
10º Jordina Campos Barenys Ursus 51 - 77,95
12º Fernando De Santa Pau Agramunt Volkert 25 - 54,46
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Granado De Quijas 25 - 56,01
14º Fernando De Santa Pau Agramunt Pavarotti S 25 - 56,35
15º Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 25 - 56,6
16º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 25 - 61,04
17º Carla Vallejo Muniesa Légolas 25 - 64,4
18º David Blecua Piñeiro Kregenzan M 20 - 88,86
19º Sandra Fortuny Fernández Jasper Del Tambre 15 - 62,35
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m. AM5. GP Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Xavina De Sofelguera 0/0 - 37,33
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/4 - 31,42
Diana Catalán Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidorsof 0/4 - 52,62
Fernando Barreda Ramirez Remake 0/4 - 54,91
Estrat Mateu Vivas Fabia 0/12 - 37,09
Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Cobra de Charmois 4 - 69,52
Alejandro Córdoba Pérez Robina 4 - 72,04
Estrat Mateu Vivas Geisha D'estel 4 - 73,36
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 4 - 77,15
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Grafitti Van De Kruishoeve 8 - 51,31
11º Julian Agut Laudia 8 - 76,73
12º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Bocelli 12 - 84,34
13º Fernando Barreda Ramirez Check Me R