Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/04/2013
CSN3*, Centro Ecuestre Castilla y León (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ricardo Du Gast 0/0 - 29,73
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 29,87
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 0/0 - 30,43
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 31,53
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/0 - 31,76
José González Pastor Elle 111 0/0 - 32,02
Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 0/0 - 32,17
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux 0/0 - 32,17
José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/0 - 32,25
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 32,30
11º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0/0 - 34,02
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0/0 - 35,50
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 0/0 - 36,43
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 0/0 - 37,31
15º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 0/0 - 38,36
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 0/0 - 39,01
17º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0/0 - 39,79
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0/4 - 30,34
19º Luis Franco Martínez Kairos De Crochet 0/4 - 31,89
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/4 - 32,47
21º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/4 - 32,52
22º Ivan Serrano Universe 0/4 - 33,33
23º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/4 - 33,50
24º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/4 - 34,46
25º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0/4 - 36,25
26º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 0/4 - 37,86
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira Z 0/4 - 39,13
28º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 0/8 - 34,98
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal Onyx De Vains 0/8 - 35,59
30º José Díaz Vecnio Bally van Stapelvorde 0/9 - 58,24
31º Rolando Ravelo Marylou 4 - 46,56
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 4 - 48,06
33º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - 48,20
34º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - 48,51
35º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 4 - 50,19
36º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 4 - 52,12
37º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 4 - 52,27
38º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - 52,55
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 53,53
40º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 8 - 56,10
41º Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 12 - 50,31
42º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 12 - 72,86
43º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 13 - 62,67
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0 - 58,89
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 61,30
Ivan Serrano Casco 0 - 61,64
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 61,85
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 63,22
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 63,81
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 0 - 65,71
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0 - 65,84
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - 66,79
10º Ivan Serrano Qorleone 0 - 67,57
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 67,70
12º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 0 - 70,06
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 71,18
14º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 0 - 76,45
15º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 0 - 78,40
16º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0 - 79,05
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Lancester de Trivera 0 - 80,72
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 4 - 59,20
19º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'hengourg 4 - 65,99
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Himawari C 4 - 66,21
21º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rosita De Ganex 4 - 66,84
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 4 - 67,84
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 4 - 68,81
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiaro 4 - 68,81
25º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 70,71
26º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 73,39
27º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 74,74
28º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Happy Boy 4 - 75,05
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 4 - 78,48
30º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carona Del Maset 4 - 82,54
31º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Florean Dc 5 - 86,69
32º Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 8 - 63,03
33º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 8 - 79,97
34º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 9 - 85,17
35º Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 9 - 86,73
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 10 - 88,94
37º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 11 - 92,22
38º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 12 - 66,68
39º José Bono Rodriguez Acónito 12 - 66,91
40º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 12 - 78,11
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 12 - 78,63
42º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 22 - 88,66
43º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mehrangarh E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0/0 - 24,90
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0/0 - 26,52
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0/0 - 27,08
Margarita Vargas Santaella Ulkar-D 0/0 - 27,93
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 28,49
José González Pastor Lubrican W 0/0 - 28,98
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0/0 - 29,80
José Bono Rodriguez Sky 0/0 - 30,13
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 0/0 - 30,25
10º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0/0 - 30,98
11º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicee De Lauzit 0/0 - 31,84
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0/0 - 31,90
13º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 31,98
14º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 0/0 - 32,12
15º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0/0 - 32,44
16º Mónica Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0/0 - 35,82
17º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0/4 - 27,14
18º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/4 - 31,05
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0/4 - 31,70
20º Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0/4 - 33,23
21º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Zilvermoon 0/13 - 58,59
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 1 - 62,82
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 1 - 63,08
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 1 - 63,15
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 4 - 43,88
26º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 4 - 53,84
27º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 4 - 54,69
28º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 4 - 55,41
29º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Montana 4 - 55,48
30º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Cherokee Z 4 - 56,76
31º Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 58,9
32º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Qant 4 - 59,31
33º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 4 - 59,37
34º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 4 - 60,39
35º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sandman 4 - 60,96
36º Ivan Serrano Diamantique De Walyro 4 - 61,78
37º Luis Franco Martínez Clay-Yar 5 - 62,42
38º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 6 - 66,37
39º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Canterbury 7 - 71,37
40º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 61,41
41º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 8 - 75,62
42º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 10 - 85,98
43º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 11 - 71,46
44º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 12 - 56,81
45º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 12 - 57,68
46º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 13 - 78,32
47º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Brindao 16 - 76,25
48º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 23 - 73,04
49º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
  María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Bom Voyage 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come & Fly 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 0 - ET
  Javier Gattas Vici 0 - ET
  Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Zwendel 0 - ET
  Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 0 - ET
11º Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 4 - ET
  Andrea Losa Macaya Wap Boy 4 - ET
  Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Fire Night 4 - ET
  José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 4 - ET
17º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 8 - ET
18º María Ramírez Gálvez Pom Pom De Meia Lua 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Zolen 0 - ET
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Centella 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - ET
  Íñigo González Oraindi Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - ET
Carmen Salas Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - ET
  Luis Gutierrez Macias Cassini's Son 4 - ET
11º Edellweiss Ortega Torio Oasis 8 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Dry-Salt del Maset 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone 0 - ET
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - ET
  Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - ET
  Victoria Hernández Rubio Mulán 0 - ET
Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Zolen 4 - ET
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Dry-Salt del Maset 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 0 - ET
  Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - ET
  Carmen Salas Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Divaro 0 - ET
  Javier Gattas Vici 0 - ET
  Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel 0 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Bom Voyage 0 - ET
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - ET
11º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 4 - ET
  Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 4 - ET
  José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 4 - ET
15º Luis Franco Martínez Centella 7 - 111,29
16º Íñigo González Oraindi Tlaloc de la Violle 8 - ET
17º Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 12 - ET
  Luis Gutierrez Macias Cassini's Son 12 - ET
19º Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Eclipse 14 - 105,77
20º María Ramírez Gálvez Pom Pom De Meia Lua E
  Andrea Losa Macaya Wap Boy E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 0 - 56,70
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 58,88
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 59,76
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 0 - 61,44
Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - 62,87
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 0 - 63,10
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 0 - 63,71
Ivan Serrano Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 64,07
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 64,40
10º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 64,45
11º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara 0 - 65,81
12º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 0 - 66,56
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come & Fly 0 - 67,40
14º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0 - 67,64
15º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 68,47
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 68,71
17º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 0 - 69,33
18º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 69,74
19º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicee De Lauzit 0 - 71,24
20º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 0 - 73,02
21º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 0 - 73,44
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 0 - 73,71
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 74,81
24º Luis Franco Martínez Clay-Yar 0 - 75,08
25º Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0 - 76,55
26º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 0 - 76,81
27º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 0 - 77,41
28º Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 0 - 77,51
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - 79,03
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 4 - 55,27
31º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Brindao 4 - 64,21
32º Aitor Figueroa Lopez Cherokee Z 4 - 65,04
33º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Montana 4 - 65,41
34º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 4 - 67,70
35º José Bono Rodriguez Sky 4 - 67,86
36º Margarita Vargas Santaella Ulkar-D 4 - 67,94
37º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 4 - 69,66
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 4 - 70,38
39º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sandman 4 - 73,39
40º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 4 - 74,47
41º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 4 - 75,01
42º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 4 - 75,67
43º Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 76,37
44º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 4 - 81,94
45º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 8 - 74,27
46º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 8 - 85,90
47º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 12 - 63,41
48º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 12 - 64,76
49º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 12 - 76,05
50º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 16 - 72,97
51º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Canterbury 16 - 89,86
52º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Zilvermoon E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 24,92
Ivan Serrano Casco 0/0 - 25,93
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 26,23
Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z 0/0 - 26,70
Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 0/0 - 27,17
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 27,27
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0/0 - 27,41
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 0/0 - 27,64
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 28,77
10º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 0/0 - 28,97
11º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 0/0 - 28,99
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 0/0 - 29,51
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Himawari C 0/0 - 29,69
14º Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 0/0 - 30,05
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/0 - 30,83
16º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 0/0 - 31,21
17º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'hengourg 0/0 - 32,44
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 0/0 - 33,08
19º José González Pastor Lubrican W 0/0 - 38,94
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 0/4 - 27,04
21º Ivan Serrano Qorleone 0/4 - 27,27
22º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0/4 - 27,33
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0/4 - 28,23
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 0/4 - 32,03
25º José Bono Rodriguez Acónito 0/8 - 27,21
26º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/8 - 33,30
27º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 0/8 - 33,36
28º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/10 - 49,32
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante 0/R
30º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 1 - 65,08
31º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carona Del Maset 1 - 67,49
32º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 52,77
33º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Qant 4 - 53,23
34º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Happy Boy 4 - 57,68
35º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 58,87
36º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 4 - 60,68
37º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Paccio 4 - 61,88
38º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera 4 - 62,37
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 5 - 65,37
40º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 8 - 61,02
41º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 12 - 55,61
42º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 19 - 74,95
43º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 58,90
Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux 0 - 60,23
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 61,40
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ricardo Du Gast 0 - 61,85
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 63,00
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 0 - 63,15
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 0 - 63,35
Armando Trapote Mariscal Onyx De Vains 0 - 63,50
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 0 - 64,58
10º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 65,04
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiaro 0 - 65,51
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 65,96
13º José González Pastor Elle 111 0 - 66,26
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 0 - 66,96
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 67,44
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 0 - 67,61
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 0 - 68,67
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 0 - 68,67
19º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - 68,89
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira Z 0 - 70,48
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0 - 70,63
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 0 - 71,55
23º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - 74,01
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 0 - 74,93
25º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 0 - 75,74
26º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0 - 76,42
27º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 1 - 79,80
28º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 1 - 79,80
29º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 61,52
30º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 4 - 63,62
31º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 4 - 68,06
32º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 4 - 69,41
33º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 69,55
34º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 4 - 69,83
35º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo 4 - 71,63
36º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 76,02
37º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 77,38
38º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 4 - 77,75
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 78,87
40º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 5 - 79,98
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 8 - 61,00
42º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 8 - 69,01
43º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 8 - 70,12
44º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 8 - 70,90
45º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Ocento Du Lerchenberg 8 - 72,42
46º Luis Franco Martínez Kaipos de Crochet 8 - 75,41
47º José Díaz Vecnio Bally van Stapelvorde 8 - 77,97
48º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 9 - 98,02
49º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 12 - 77,54
50º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Lancester de Trivera E
51º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal R
  Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight R
  Prueba Nº11 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia Ugena Sanchez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - ET
  Paloma Serrano Sepúlveda Zolen 0 - ET
  Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - ET
  Victoria Hernández Rubio Mulán 0 - ET
  Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0 - ET
  Luis de la Fuente Cancelo Fire Night 0 - ET
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jasmina de Quijas 4 - ET
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Dry-Salt del Maset 8 - ET
Diego Bonel Ayuso Rolling Stone E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Gutierrez Macias Cassini's Son 0 - ET
Margarita Zárate Posadas Urban 0 - ET
Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Rpz Zwendel 0 - ET
Carmen Salas Fernández Polanco Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - ET
Luis Franco Martínez Centella 0 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centalyon 0 - ET
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Polca De Olid 0 - ET
Javier Castro Román Hermes Boy 0 - ET
10º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Zilvermoon 0 - ET
11º José González Pastor Bom Voyage 4 - ET
12º Javier Gattas Vici 4 - ET
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - ET
14º Manuela Luaces Luaces Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 4 - ET
15º José González Pastor Uracan 28 80% 4 - ET
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Jara de Quijas 12 - ET
17º Andrea Losa Macaya Wap Boy E
  María Ramírez Gálvez Pom Pom De Meia Lua E
  Maria Larrinaga Ruiz Eclipse E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Al-Pido 0 - 54,10
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 0 - 56,45
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0 - 56,66
Paula Robledano Sanz Tineo 0 - 57,81
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Montana 0 - 57,87
Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 58,32
Aitor Figueroa Lopez Cherokee Z 0 - 58,34
Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 0 - 58,53
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicee De Lauzit 0 - 58,69
10º Margarita Vargas Santaella Ulkar-D 0 - 61,31
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Come & Fly 0 - 62,48
12º Ivan Serrano Diamantique De Walyro 0 - 65,66
13º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 0 - 68,53
14º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Máximo 0 - 68,95
15º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 69,72
16º Nicolás Martinez-Checa Rodríguez Sandman 0 - 71,49
17º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Diva De Vill 0 - 74,14
18º Luis Franco Martínez Clay-Yar 0 - 74,62
19º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calverston 0 - 76,92
20º Luis Franco Martínez Coqueta 0 - 77,84
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cartoanne 0 - 78,52
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cassiana 0 - 80,16
23º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 67,91
24º Krystell Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 4 - 73,43
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 76,66
26º Lucas Aguirre Torres Little H 4 - 83,13
27º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Carola M 8 - 61,29
28º Paula Fernandez Donate Aerea Cas 8 - 63,13
29º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 8 - 65,38
30º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iordan Eqd 8 - 69,44
31º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Mehrangarh 8 - 72,98
32º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 8 - 73,16
33º Sara Retorta Blommaerts Vinulda 8 - 74,01
34º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Couland 8 - 74,80
35º Adriana Bravo Coronel Jazz Player 12 - 67,63
36º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Corelli 20 - 99,75
37º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Raynard De Gio E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Twiggy Ka 65 - 48,98
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 65 - 54,01
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Goldengrass Koi D'hengourg 65 - 55,34
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 65 - 55,84
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 65 - 55,93
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tin Tin 65 - 58,09
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Ieron 06 De Casavieja 65 - 58,82
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Zorrilla 65 - 60,80
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Quindira Z 65 - 63,10
10º Ivan Serrano Cashmir 65 - 64,70
11º Sara Matellano Vallejo Eliza Droeshout 65 - 65,39
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Repleasure Dam 64 - 66,11
13º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Cannon 64 - 73,55
14º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 57 - 54,54
15º María Fernández Ordejon Unceta 57 - 61,91
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Happy Boy 56 - 63,76
17º José Bono Rodriguez Acónito 55 - 59,28
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Brindao 49 - 68,11
19º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Conil De Trivera 42 - 68,34
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Fugano Van De Rispen 39 - 56,22
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Ligona 39 - 75,03
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Zorro 38 - 54,96
23º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Elanad 37 - 71,66
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 25 - 51,01
25º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 25 - 52,37
26º Ivan Serrano Uccello De La Bastide 25 - 52,97
27º Miriam Gallardo Olano Laurier du Reverdy 25 - 54,03
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Himawari C 25 - 54,12
29º Ivan Serrano Qorleone 25 - 54,77
30º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quite Sure 25 - 57,17
31º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 25 - 57,88
32º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 25 - 58,05
33º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 25 - 59,89
34º Fermín  López Carrera Der Stern 25 - 60,38
35º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Master 25 - 62,39
36º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Qant 25 - 62,64
37º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Kelloggs 25 - 64,72
38º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Lancester de Trivera 25 - 65,99
39º Miguel Herrero Cardenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 25 - 67,47
40º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Floris Vant' Smishof 25 - 67,75
41º Cristina Clemente Pérez Tao Du Gosset 25 - 67,93
42º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Gilda De Sauco 25 - 68,11
43º José González Pastor Lubrican W 25 - 70,96
44º Javier Pérez Díez Al-Exgreen 24 - 61,06
45º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Carona Del Maset 24 - 74,05
46º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Crin Dor Z 21 - 73,15
47º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Tamura Van't Heike 18 - 56,08
48º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Simba De La Bastide 18 - 58,94
49º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Penta 18 - 62,87
50º Íñigo González Oraindi Arturo De Labastide 18 - 63,99
51º Felipe María de Zuleta y Alejandro Diabla De Ibio 17 - 58,85
52º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 17 - 65,72
53º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean Dc 14 - 97,54
54º Lucas Aguirre Torres Gucci P 12 - 83,33
55º José González Pastor Caoba De Trivera R
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Vaillante R
57º José Bono Rodriguez Sky E
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Delicrab Tampa Pw E
  Javier Fernandez Ordejon Kiero De Mara E
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Century Z E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Universe 0/0 - 36,87
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ricardo Du Gast 0/0 - 39,48
Ivan Serrano Ardnehue Flight 0/0 - 40,01
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Www Companyhorse Com Norton Du Mancel 0/0 - 40,06
Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 0/0 - 41,54
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/0 - 41,78
José González Pastor Elle 111 0/0 - 45,77
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/4 - 38,82
Ivan Serrano Casco 0/8 - 42,57
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Super D'ysieux 0/8 - 43,06
11º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 1 - 80,11
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Apart 1 - 80,54
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Quino 4 - 72,32
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Bianca De Ganex 4 - 73,91
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Kilimangiaro 4 - 74,43
16º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 75,86
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 76,33
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Soura De Mesille 4 - 77,52
19º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Napolitin 4 - 77,81
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Corradino 5 - 79,88
21º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 5 - 82,14
22º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 7 - 90,06
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Quidamo De Adriano 8 - 74,67
24º Marte Erlandsen Elle Cleopatra 8 - 76,18
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 76,37
26º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Swatch 8 - 76,66
27º Luis Plaza - Vidal Quickstar Merveille 8 - 78,57
28º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 9 - 79,73
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 9 - 82,54
30º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Game Boy 12 - 72,95
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Lambourghini 12 - 73,97
32º José González Pastor Luminaria De Westfalia 12 - 77,27
33º Fermín  López Carrera U-Wach 12 - 93,60
34º Fernando Pérez Díez Carpanho 15 - 87,35
35º Ana Pérez Martín Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 16 - 77,50
36º Luis Franco Martínez Kaipos de Crochet R
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Onyx De Vains R
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping R
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Jaleo R
  Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly R
  Mikel Velasco Jiménez Prugenie Eqd R
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou R
  José Díaz Vecnio Bally van Stapelvorde R
44º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau E
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Ocento Du Lerchenberg E