Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/04/2013
XIII Trofeo Centro Hípico Casas Novas (II), Casas Novas

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Queijo Liberte 0 - ET
  Miguel Casanova Roma 0 - ET
  Uxia Bolaño Viola 0 - ET
  Olalla Ares Chico 0 - ET
  Nuria Cancela Brisa 0 - ET
  Alejandro Ferrso Luxey Mc Queen 0 - ET
  Zaira Vilariño Colometa 0 - ET
  Bea Fdez-Montels Arrayan 0 - ET
  Belén Huerta Liberte 0 - ET
  Zeltia Méndez Caramelo 0 - ET
  Adrian Arenas Lord Naro 0 - ET
  Alexandra Poch Soto Charleston 0 - ET
  Cornelio Carbajal Lebron Du Moulin 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga Centurión 0 - ET
15º Catuxa Criado Ulenspiegel 1 - 84,4
16º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Berlinda 1 - 86,49
17º Lia Silvosa Lincoln 4 - ET
  Ana Sueiro Perezoso 4 - ET
  Maria Luz Heras Punky Bruster 4 - ET
  Noelia Carreira Hero 4 - ET
  Juliette Cheruy Caramelo 4 - ET
  Arancha Rascón Campeón 4 - ET
  Adrian Arenas Cassius Clay 4 - ET
  Natalia Remo Farruco Fe 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kami Bispo Quinte De Beauvoir 0 - ET
  Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Cedeira Do Souto 0 - ET
  Ana Hernández Pimpinela 0 - ET
  Nuria Sobrino Erlayar 0 - ET
  Inés Gómez Luna 0 - ET
  Carmen Pérez Pena Gandalf 0 - ET
  José María De Juan Rivera Quickdancer 0 - ET
  Laura Torres Xada 0 - ET
  Andrea Edreira Macao 0 - ET
10º Eduardo Rua Arrayan 4 - ET
  Nerea Cambeiro Berlinda 4 - ET
  Laura Cela Dakota 4 - ET
  Tamara Perez Kiss Cool 4 - ET
  Carlos Perez Coconut 4 - ET
15º Rosalia Calvo Carlota 8 - ET
16º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Chica 10 - 88,45
17º Sara Martin Danubio 12 - ET
18º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Galbao 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zaira Vilariño Ginger 0/0 - 17,68
Nerea Romero Jumper 0/0 - 17,72
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Drishoge Boy 0/0 - 18,41
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0/0 - 18,56
Sara Guevara Isabelina 0/0 - 19,1
Paula López Tutiplen 0/0 - 20,9
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 4 -  ET
Mar Casadeval Aiuca E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Sousa Xaquira Dos Grous 0/0 - 16,61
Ramón Guijarro Tarka 0/0 - 20,93
Javier González Fraga Casal 0/0 - 24,23
Estefanía Rodriguez Wind Flower 0/0 - 24,40
Marcos Luis Ortega Rodrigo das Leiras 0/0 - 25,05
Antonio Lopez Orozco Al Eclipse Yar 0/0 - 25,59
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Cody 0/4 - 20,34
Sara Martin Jet De La Mare 4/0 - 20,37
Andrea Vázquez Acha 4/0 - 20,72
10º Anxo Comesaña Quido 0/4 - 23,33
11º Esther Modroño Sjors 4/0 - 26,27
12º Berta Escuris Daaim Star 0/4 - 28,20
13º Sara Edreira Rayo V 4/4 - 17,99
14º Jaime Rodriguez Sariego No Blesse Za 0/8 - 19,26
15º Ana Domingo Vibora 0/8 - 21,55
16º Tatiana Amado Brumoso 8/0 - 24,00
17º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4/4 - 24,70
18º Gustavo Barroso Ojaja De Olid 4/4 - 26,95
19º Groria Hevia Quiette Del Duero 8/0 - 28,05
20º Lorena Couce Duke 4/4 - 31,17
21º Paula Asla Freedom Yar 4/8 - 49,36
22º Marta Lamigueiro Triton 8/5 - 35,07
23º Diego Lage Morlans 12/8 - 48,72
24º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Longines 4/E
25º Raquel Ortega Dance Star 6/E
26º Paula López Nardeli E
  David Veloso Casper E
  Julián Aneiros Caprisse E
29º Nerea Romero Gisela R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Ayan Comtess 0/0 - 26,73
Guillermo Araujo Udon Z 0/0 - 28,75
Andrés Sánchez Gentile Lady 0/0 - 28,99
Antonio Honrubia González Celine 0/0 - 29,5
Andrea Ayan Gení 0/4 - 26,56
Marcelo Sousa Content Z 0/4 - 32,56
Antonio Honrubia González Air Funky 1 - 73,15
  Paula Asla Elvis 1 - 73,15
Jorge Valiente Steamhorse Creme Freche 1 - 75,25
10º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Gypsy Queen 2 - 78,18
11º Manuel Rozamontes Ludmilla 2 - 78,35
12º Santiago Grueiro Celebrity 2 - 78,37
13º Marcos Luis Ortega Stormi Mc Garry 4 - 62,03
14º José María De Juan Rivera Ciclón 4 - 67,9
15º Marcos Luis Ortega Jurphy De S H 4 - 68,55
16º Mario Suárez Junquera Kauros 4 - 70,29
17º Javier González Fraga Contenta 4 - 71,99
18º Begoña Perez Maside Arco Iris 5 - 73,11
19º Juan Casadevall Heidy De Vall 5 - 74,26
20º Alfonso Rodríguez Herranz Con Air Z 5 - 74,3
21º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic 5 - 75,09
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clundo 6 - 79,02
23º Alvaro García-Ramos Alf 8 - 70,7
24º Ismael Rozamontes Capan Z 8 - 70,78
25º Ignacio Pérez Lago Adrede 8 - 71,98
26º Sara Hermida Bartali 9 - 75,57
27º Marta Casteleiro Guy Z 11 - 81,1
28º Maria Garcia Paz Arquif 12 - 66,57
29º Groria Hevia Entrando 13 - 73,36
30º Guillermo Araujo Dollar Mq 15 - 83,68
31º Roi Calviño Rabon Calimero 17 - 75,61
32º Paula Asla Freedom Yar E
  Manuel Rozamontes Witellus E
  Cornelio Carbajal Poeta D'auge E
  Javier Vidal Biniac E
  Maria Navarro Lala E
  Pedro Ballester Plus Jamais E
  Jorge Valiente Steamhorse Boeing E
  Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado E
  Isabel Casariego Exxon Van De V E
  Javier Losada Ittel Boy E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Honrubia González Caretino R 0 - 62,75
Marcos Luis Ortega Miss Rosire 0 - 63,72
Jose Luis Milán Santa Apolonia City Colors 0 - 63,84
Jacobo Fontán Pilette du Gue 0 - 65,41
Guillermo Araujo Andiama Van Het Jannanco 0 - 65,85
Mario Suárez Junquera Catoira Do Souto 0 - 65,86
Pedro Fontán Odín 0 - 66,68
Jacobo Fontán Lanzal 0 - 66,89
Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 0 - 69,36
10º Pedro Fontán Punch Boy 4 - 59
11º Patricia Juane Chantre 4 - 62,68
12º Xabier Blanco Silvano H 4 - 67,95
13º Gustavo Barroso Fleur 4 - 70,15
14º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - 70,14
15º Julio Mario González Robinson Clear Boy 6 - 80,64
16º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brisa 8 - 59,83
17º Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado 9 - 77,4
18º Ismael Rozamontes Nuage Du Melda 12 - 71,05
19º Jose Luis Milán Saraiba Dos Anxeles 12 - 73,14
20º Juan Pablo Duarte Boiro Do Souto 12 - 74,22
21º Leticia Vazquez Dame Yar 16 - 71,86
22º Diego Lage Tosca 21 - 77,29
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wycarla E
24º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua R
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Comtess R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Queijo Liberte 0/0 - 20,36
Belén Huerta Liberte 0/0 - 23,26
Zeltia Méndez Caramelo 0/0 - 23,33
Juliette Cheruy Caramelo 0/0 - 23,85
Uxia Bolaño Viola 0/0 - 24,83
Adrian Arenas Cassius Clay 0/0 - 29,21
Alejandro Ferrio Luxey Mc Queen 0/4 - 22,02
Catuxa Criado Ulenspiegel 4/4 - 29,24
Nuria Cancela Brisa 0/9 - 38,25
10º Sofia Corredoira Roma 4/7 - 44,83
11º Maria Luz Heras Punky Bruster 4/E
12º Ana Sueiro Perezoso 4/E
13º Alexandra Vergara Biruxe 6/E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Torres Xada 0/0 - 22,01
Beatriz Fernández-Montels Arrayan 0/0 - 23,76
Alexandra Poch Soto Charleston 0/0 - 24,11
Sara Martin Danubio 0/0 - 24,5
Ana Hernández Pimpinela 0/0 - 25,1
Eduardo Rua Arrayan 0/4 - 20,79
David Veloso Casper 4/0 - 22,47
Julián Aneiros Caprisse 4/0 - 26,55
Carlos Perez Coconut 0/4 - 27,5
10º Zaira Vilarño Colometa 0/5 - 37,69
11º Javier González Fraga Centurión 6/0 - 26,91
12º Olalla Ares Chico 8/0 - 22,81
13º Nuria Sobrino Erlayar 8/0 - 25,3
14º Adrian Arenas Lord Naro 4/4 - 26,65
15º Cornelio Carbajal Lebron Du Moulin 4/4 - 26,98
16º Laura Cela Dakota 4/8 - 22,76
17º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Galbao 4/8 - 26,29
18º Rosalia Calvo Carlota 12/0 - 26,75
19º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Chica 13/0 - 27,96
20º Natalia Remo Farruco Fe 4/E
  Miguel Casanova Roma 4/E
  Lia Silvosa Lincoln 4/E
  Inés Gómez Luna 4/E
25º Noelia Carreira Hero E
  Carmen Pérez Pena Gandalf E
  Prueba Nº09 Ponis B. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Romero Jumper 0 - 44,21
Belén Rdguez Suarez Drishoge Boy 0 - 45,53
Alexandra Poch Soto Alaska 0 - 48,94
Belen Rodriguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 4 - 45,21
Paula López Tutiplen 4 - 50,75
Zaira Vilariño Ginger E
Sara Guevara Isabelina E
Mar Casadeval Aiuca R
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Sousa Xaquira Dos Grous 0/0 - 21,74
Sara Martin Jet De La Mare 0/0 - 25,31
Gabriela Martinez De Vierna Cedeira Do Souto 0/0 - 26,06
Anxo Comesaña Quido 0/0 - 27,93
Tatiana Amado Brumoso 0/0 - 29,71
Javier González Fraga Casanova 0/0 - 30,33
Berta Escuris Daaim Star 0/0 - 30,82
Andrea Edreira Macao 0/0 - 33,4
Sara Edreira Rayo V 0/4 - 22,41
10º Nerea Romero Gisela 0/4 - 26,7
11º Javier González Fraga Casal 0/8 - 29,65
12º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Caprisse 4 - ET
  Ramón Guijarro Tarka 4 - ET
  Diego Lage Morlans 4 - ET
  Marcos Luis Ortega Rodrigo das Leiras 4 - ET
  Andrea Vázquez Acha 4 - ET
  Ana Domingo Vibora 4 - ET
18º Estefanía Rodriguez Wind Flower 8 - ET
  Marta Lamigueiro Triton 8 - ET
  Nerea Cambeiro Berlinda 8 - ET
21º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Cody 12 - ET
22º José María De Juan Rivera Quickdancer 13 - 99,84
23º Lorena Couce Duke 16 - ET
24º Kami Bispo Quinte De Beauvoir E
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Longines E
  Tamara Perez Kiss Cool E
  Paula López Nardeli E
28º Raquel Ortega Dance Star R
  Prueba Nº11 Children 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Sousa Xaquira Dos Grous 0/0 - 21,74
Anxo Comesaña Quido 0/0 - 27,93
Tatiana Amado Brumoso 0/0 - 29,71
Sara Edreira Rayo V 0/4 - 22,41
Andrea Vázquez Acha 4 - ET
Nerea Cambeiro Berlinda 8 - ET
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Cody 12 - ET
Paula López Nardeli E
  Ainoa Calviño Rabon Longines E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Luis Ortega Stormi Mc Garry 0 - 51,58
Marcos Luis Ortega Jurphy De S H 0 - 52,31
Andrea Ayan Comtess 0 - 60
Javier González Fraga Contenta 0 - 61,48
Mario Suárez Junquera Kauros 0 - 64,7
Jorge Valiente Steamhorse Creme Freche 0 - 65,17
José María De Juan Rivera Ciclón 0 - 67,75
Julio Mario González Robinson Karenado 0 - 68,47
Ismael Rozamontes Capan Z 0 - 70,55
10º Julio Mario González Robinson Clear Boy 0 - 71,86
11º Javier Losada Ittel Boy 0 - 72,27
12º Santiago Grueiro Celebrity 0 - 77,75
13º Begoña Perez Maside Arco Iris 0 - 77,91
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Kolmado 1 - 81,05
15º Maria Garcia Paz Orquif 4 - 56,49
16º Andrés Sánchez Gentile Lady 4 - 58,49
17º Roi Calviño Rabon Calimero 4 - 61,03
18º Guillermo Araujo Udon Z 4 - 61,88
19º Juan Casadevall Heidy De Vall 4 - 68,39
20º Groria Hevia Entrando 4 - 73,72
21º Antonio Honrubia González Air Funky 4 - 74,04
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clundo 4 - 76,19
23º Andrea Ayan Jenny 8 - 58,34
24º Manuel Rozamontes Ludmilla 8 - 63,24
25º Esther Modroño Sjors 9 - 81,83
26º Ignacio Pérez Lago Adrede 10 - 83,29
27º Marcelo Sousa Content Z 12 - 64,57
28º Jaime Rduez Sariego No Blesse Za 12 - 69,65
29º Jorge Valiente Steamhorse Boeing 12 - 90,99
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wycarla 14 - 84,89
31º Gustavo Barroso Ojaja De Olid 16 - 73,81
32º Javier Vidal Biniac 17 - 95,87
33º Isabel Casariego Exxon Van De V 24 - 91,84
34º Paula Asla Freedom Yar 25 - 96,21
35º Groria Hevia Quiette Del Duero 28 - 107,88
36º Antonio Pérez Orozco Al Eclipse Yar E
  Maria Navarro Nana E
  Pedro Ballester Plus Jamais E
  Manuel Rozamontes Witellus E
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olympic E
  Sara Hermida Bartali E
  Marta Casteleiro Guy Z E
  Guillermo Araujo Dollar Mq E
  Paula Asla Elvis Yar E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Luis Milán Santa Apolonia City Colors 0/0 - 33,47
Xabier Blanco Silvano H 0/4 - 34,54
Jacobo Fontán Lanzal 0/4 - 36,32
Patricia Juane Chantre 4 - 66,41
Ismael Rozamontes Nuage Du Melda 4 - 71,53
Pedro Fontán Punch Boy 4 - 73,36
Antonio Honrubia González Celine 4 - 73,41
Mario Suárez Junquera Catoira Do Souto 4 - 74,91
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Cintia 4 - 77,08
10º Jacobo Fontán Pilette du Gue 4 - 79,59
11º Pedro Fontán Odín 7 - 90,3
12º Guillermo Araujo Andiama Van Het Jannanco 8 - 72,11
13º Leticia Vazquez Dame Yar 8 - 72,91
14º Alfonso Rguez Herranz Con Air Z 8 - 74,38
15º Antonio Honrubia González Caretino R 8 - 76,77
16º Gustavo Barroso Fleur 9 - 98,71
17º Juan Pablo Duarte Boiro Do Souto 12 - 72
18º Jose Luis Milán Saraiba Dos Anxeles 12 - 75,01
19º Javier González Fraga Beach Boy 12 - 77,13
20º Julio Mario González Robinson Insua 14 - 86,04
21º Diego Lage Tosca 15 - 89,58
22º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Gipsy Queen 28 - 78,44
23º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Brisa R
  Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Olimpic R
  Marcos Luis Ortega Miss Rosire R